CMC Finals

5/17/03

Hand times

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#
Preliminaries
	1	Tamagni, Jason	Calistoga	11.41	q	2
	2	Lundeholm, Carl	 12	Mendocino	11.53	q	2
	3	Hill, Michael	 10	Anderson Valley	11.59	q	4
	4	Tobie, Kevin	 11	Anderson Valley	11.64	q	3
	5	Johnson, K.C.	 12	Potter Valley	11.68	q	4
	6	Heath, Josh	 10	St. Vincent	11.71	q	3
	7	Cimolino, Mark	 11	Fort Bragg	11.75	q	2
	8	Rogers, Jesse	 12	Mendocino	11.80	q	1
	9	Goines, Matt	 12	Willits	11.82	1
	10	Aaron, Marcel	 11	Anderson Valley	11.84	1
	11	Bettinelli, Gaetano	 11	St.Helena	11.94	3
	12	Richardson, Brandon	Calistoga	11.96	3
	13	Perkins, Jeff	 12	Fort Bragg	12.00	4
	14	Lassey, Scott	 12	Willits	12.01	4
	15	Bevan, Jesse	  9	Fort Bragg	12.13	2
	16	Larson, Jeff	 11	Kelseyville	12.16	4
	17	Rabanal, Blayne	 11	St.Helena	12.21	3
	18	Slotte, Jessie	 11	Anderson Valley	12.37	3
	19	Campbell, Andrew	 12	Willits	12.43	1
	20	Alfaro, Ernesto	 11	Cloverdale	13.13	4
	21	Duda, Jesse	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	13.73	3
	22	Dinglasan, Kevin	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	13.99	1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
Finals
	1	Tamagni, Jason	Calistoga	11.54	10
	2	Tobie, Kevin	 11	Anderson Valley	11.64	8
	3	Hill, Michael	 10	Anderson Valley	11.73	6
	4	Rogers, Jesse	 12	Mendocino	11.74	4
	5	Lundeholm, Carl	 12	Mendocino	11.85	2
	6	Johnson, K.C.	 12	Potter Valley	12.02	1
	7	Heath, Josh	 10	St. Vincent	12.05
	8	Cimolino, Mark	 11	Fort Bragg	12.09

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#
Preliminaries
	1	Goines, Matt	 12	Willits	23.27	q	1
	2	Hill, Michael	 10	Anderson Valley	23.30	q	1
	3	Tipton, Tel	 12	Clear Lake	23.52	q	3
	4	Johnson, K.C.	 12	Potter Valley	23.54	q	1
	5	Bettinelli, Gaetano	 11	St.Helena	23.59	q	3
	5	Ishihara, Scott	 10	Kelseyville	23.59	q	3
	7	Cimolino, Mark	 11	Fort Bragg	23.95	q	4
	8	Heath, Josh	 10	St. Vincent	24.03	q	3
	9	Lundeholm, Carl	 12	Mendocino	24.14	4
	10	McCuan, Bobby	 11	Lower Lake	24.35	2
	11	Perkins, Jeff	 12	Fort Bragg	24.41	2
	12	Larson, Jeff	 11	Kelseyville	24.47	2
	13	Baumgartner, Brady	 10	Fort Bragg	24.64	1
	14	Richardson, Brandon	Calistoga	24.67	3
	15	Myles, Brian	 11	Willits	24.92	4
	16	Slotte, Jessie	 11	Anderson Valley	25.17	3
	17	Bevan, Jesse	  9	Fort Bragg	25.58	2
	18	Campbell, Andrew	 12	Willits	25.79	2
	19	Guzman, Yave	 11	Cloverdale	25.80	3
	20	Koch, Evan	 12	Laytonville	26.14	1
	21	Dickmann, Jim	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	26.64	1
	22	Alfaro, Ernesto	 11	Cloverdale	26.91	2
	23	Cook, Grant	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	28.72	4
	24	Duda, Jesse	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	29.02	3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
Finals
	1	Tipton, Tel	 12	Clear Lake	23.54	10
	2	Goines, Matt	 12	Willits	23.55	8
	3	Hill, Michael	 10	Anderson Valley	23.69	6
	4	Johnson, K.C.	 12	Potter Valley	23.79	4
	5	Bettinelli, Gaetano	 11	St.Helena	23.95	2
	6	Heath, Josh	 10	St. Vincent	24.74	1
	7	Cimolino, Mark	 11	Fort Bragg	24.98
	8	Ishihara, Scott	 10	Kelseyville	25.17

Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points
	1	Tipton, Tel	 12	Clear Lake	52.22	1	10
	2	McCuan, Bobby	 11	Lower Lake	53.74	1	8
	3	Brokmon, Josh	 11	Anderson Valley	53.96	1	6
	4	Bailey, Aaron	 12	Kelseyville	53.97	1	4
	5	Molinari, Peter	 11	St.Helena	54.31	1	2
	6	Ishihara, Scott	 10	Kelseyville	54.91	1	1
	7	Myles, Brian	 11	Willits	57.20	2
	8	Cunha, Jonathan	  9	Fort Bragg	57.32	1
	9	Kuhn, John	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	59.58	2
	10	Kalk, Eric	 11	Clear Lake	1:00.62	2

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
	1	Tipton, Tel	 12	Clear Lake	2:11.88	10
	2	Clark, Kelly	 12	Willits	2:12.82	8
	3	Smith, Tedd	 12	Willits	2:15.80	6
	4	Ferrara, Yew	 11	Mendocino	2:16.63	4
	5	Morse, Paul	 11	Lower Lake	2:18.11	2
	6	Bravo, Luis	Calistoga	2:18.62	1
	7	Castorena, Dean	 10	St.Helena	2:22.00
	8	Brooks, Barry	 11	Cloverdale	2:22.96
	9	Williams, Kyler	 11	St.Helena	2:26.47
	10	Rusert, Willie	Fort Bragg	2:27.22
	11	Cabezud, Josiah	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	2:32.08
	12	Tringale, Nicholas	 11	Mendocino	2:36.21
	13	Caldwell, Chris	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	2:36.74
	14	Kalk, Eric	 11	Clear Lake	2:37.48
	15	Kuhn, John	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	2:38.84
	16	Harness, Kevin	 11	Upper Lake	2:41.08
	17	Smeding, Hendrik	 10	St.Helena	2:49.13

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
	1	Yungert, Christian	 11	St. Vincent	4:47.07	10
	2	Clark, Kelly	 12	Willits	4:53.93	8
	3	Ornelas, Victor	 12	Fort Bragg	5:01.30	6
	4	Ferrara, Yew	 11	Mendocino	5:04.93	4
	5	Morse, Paul	 11	Lower Lake	5:10.04	2
	6	Brooks, Barry	 11	Cloverdale	5:10.59	1
	7	Bravo, Luis	Calistoga	5:11.00
	8	Rusert, Willie	Fort Bragg	5:13.04
	9	Smith, Tedd	 12	Willits	5:21.58
	10	Dines, Joel	 11	Fort Bragg	5:23.97
	11	Bailey, Ryan	 12	St.Helena	5:24.16
	12	Avilia, Ray	 12	Kelseyville	5:24.33
	13	Caldwell, Chris	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	5:28.30
	14	Cabezud, Josiah	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	5:31.63
	15	Phillips, Colin	 10	Willits	5:39.34
	16	Dinglasan, Kevin	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	5:42.84
	17	Denton, Cody	 12	St.Helena	5:46.08
	18	Phelps, Josh	 11	St.Helena	5:46.26
	19	Harness, Kevin	 11	Upper Lake	5:53.17

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
	1	Yungert, Christian	 11	St. Vincent	10:48.05	10
	2	Ornelas, Victor	 12	Fort Bragg	10:55.79	8
	3	Clark, Kelly	 12	Willits	10:59.07	6
	4	Noel, Joseph	 11	Lower Lake	11:55.99	4
	5	Avilia, Ray	 12	Kelseyville	11:58.68	2
	6	Dines, Joel	 11	Fort Bragg	12:04.13	1
	7	Diaz, Victor	 11	Anderson Valley	12:18.96
	8	Cabezud, Josiah	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	12:34.40
	9	Williams, Kyler	 11	St.Helena	12:40.70
	10	Phelps, Josh	 11	St.Helena	12:42.03
	11	Phillips, Colin	 10	Willits	12:45.14

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#
Preliminaries
	1	Cole, Michael	 10	St.Helena	16.57	q	2
	2	Miroglio, Anthony	 12	St.Helena	16.62	q	1
	3	Noel, Joseph	 11	Lower Lake	16.67	q	1
	4	Rabanal, Blayne	 11	St.Helena	17.20	q	2
	5	Adams, John	  9	St.Helena	17.66	q	2
	6	Nylund, Eli	 11	Fort Bragg	18.65	q	2
	7	Petersen, Austen	 11	Fort Bragg	18.70	q	1
	8	Cunha, Jonathan	  9	Fort Bragg	19.28	q	1
	9	Jahelka, Stephen	 10	Fort Bragg	19.46	2
	10	Alfaro, Ernesto	 11	Cloverdale	19.85	1
	11	Dickmann, Jim	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	20.28	2
	12	Kear, John	 12	Kelseyville	20.76	2
	13	Rico, Francisco	 11	Kelseyville	20.82	1
	14	Heaney, David	  9	Willits	21.18	1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
Finals
	1	Miroglio, Anthony	 12	St.Helena	16.85	10
	2	Cole, Michael	 10	St.Helena	16.86	8
	3	Noel, Joseph	 11	Lower Lake	16.92	6
	4	Rabanal, Blayne	 11	St.Helena	17.92	4
	5	Petersen, Austen	 11	Fort Bragg	18.03	2
	6	Adams, John	  9	St.Helena	18.44	1
	7	Cunha, Jonathan	  9	Fort Bragg	19.26
	8	Nylund, Eli	 11	Fort Bragg	21.09

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points

	1	Noel, Joseph	 11	Lower Lake	43.20	1	10
	2	Cole, Michael	 10	St.Helena	43.91	1	8
	3	Molinari, Peter	 11	St.Helena	44.01	1	5
	3	Adams, John	  9	St.Helena	44.01	1	5
	5	Aaron, Marcel	 11	Anderson Valley	44.47	1	2
	6	McCuan, Bobby	 11	Lower Lake	45.39	1	1
	7	Petersen, Austen	 11	Fort Bragg	45.99	2
	8	Coates, Kevin	Calistoga	46.92	1
	9	Guzman, Yave	 11	Cloverdale	47.25	2
	10	Juntz, Brandon	 11	Fort Bragg	47.27	2
	11	Nylund, Eli	 11	Fort Bragg	49.78	2
	12	Rico, Francisco	 11	Kelseyville	50.29	2
	13	Kear, John	 12	Kelseyville	51.69	3
	14	Dickmann, Jim	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	52.39	3
	15	Heaney, David	  9	Willits	52.54	3
	16	Bailey, Aaron	 12	Kelseyville	1:01.20	1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points

	1	Willits	    A	45.13	10
	1) Bricker, Paul 12	2) Campbell, Andrew 12	3) Goines, Matt 12	4) Lassey, Scott 12
	2	Anderson Valley	    A	45.69	8
	1) Hill, Michael 10	2) Aaron, Marcel 11	3) Tobie, Kevin 11	4) Slotte, Jessie 11
	3	St.Helena	    A	46.19	6
	1) Bettinelli, Gaetano 11	2) Miroglio, Anthony 12	3) Molinari, Peter 11	4) Rabanal, Blayne 11
	4	Kelseyville	    A	46.58	4
	1) Larson, Jeff 11	2) Ishihara, Scott 10	3) Buchanan, Ian 12	4) Bailey, Aaron 12
	5	Fort Bragg	    A	48.07	2
	1) Cimolino, Mark 11	2) Figueroa, Dan 11	3) Perkins, Jeff 12	4) Bevan, Jesse 9


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points
	1	Anderson Valley	    A	3:44.14	10
	1) Hill, Michael 10	2) Aaron, Marcel 11	3) Brokmon, Josh 11	4) Benson, Clark 11
	2	St.Helena	    A	3:44.79	8
	1) Bailey, Ryan 12	2) Barragan, Daniel 10	3) Bettinelli, Gaetano 11	4) Cole, Michael 10
	3	Willits	    A	3:46.04	6
	1) Bricker, Paul 12	2) Campbell, Andrew 12	3) Goines, Matt 12	4) Myles, Brian 11
	4	Fort Bragg	    A	3:46.41	4
	1) Funderburk, Kyle 12	2) Gutnick, Cyrus 11	3) Rusert, Willie	4) Ornelas, Victor 12

Boys High Jump Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Daniels, Steve	 12	Fort Bragg	6-00.00	10
	2	Juntz, Brandon	 11	Fort Bragg	5-10.00	8
	3	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St.Helena	5-08.00	6
	4	Baumgartner, Brady	 10	Fort Bragg	J5-08.00	4
	5	Liu, Phil	 12	Anderson Valley	J5-08.00	2
	6	Kamfar, Rami	 11	Kelseyville	J5-08.00	1
	7	Fletcher, Nathan	 12	Kelseyville	J5-08.00
	8	Miroglio, Anthony	 12	St.Helena	5-06.00
	9	Tringale, Nicholas	 11	Mendocino	J5-06.00
	10	Miller, Bobby	 12	Mendocino	J5-06.00
	11	Cusimano, Jesse	 12	Upper Lake	5-04.00
	11	Baggett, Myron	 11	Lower Lake	5-04.00
	11	Caldwell, Chris	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	5-04.00
	14	Benson, Clark	 11	Anderson Valley	5-02.00
	14	Takahashi, Jon	 12	St.Helena	5-02.00
	16	Griffith, Scott	  9	St. Vincent	5-00.00
	16	Westfall, Nick	 12	Kelseyville	5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
	1	Westfall, Nick	 12	Kelseyville	12-00.00	10
	2	Dines, Joel	 11	Fort Bragg	11-06.00	8
	3	Clark, Kelly	 12	Willits	J11-06.00	6
	4	Buchanan, Ian	 12	Kelseyville	11-00.00	4
	5	Jahelka, Stephen	 10	Fort Bragg	10-06.00	2
	6	Figueroa, Dan	 11	Fort Bragg	J10-06.00	1
	7	Fletcher, Nathan	 12	Kelseyville	J10-06.00
	8	Shebitz, Jacob	 11	Willits	9-06.00
	9	Smith, Tedd	 12	Willits	8-06.00
	10	Bevan, Jesse	  9	Fort Bragg	J8-06.00

Boys Long Jump Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims
Preliminaries
	1	Tobie, Kevin	 11	Anderson Valley	19-02.50	q
	2	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St.Helena	19-00.25	q
	3	Lassey, Scott	 12	Willits	19-00.00	q
	4	Heath, Josh	 10	St. Vincent	18-10.00	q
	4	Baumgartner, Brady	 10	Fort Bragg	18-10.00	q
	6	Buchanan, Ian	 12	Kelseyville	18-04.50	q
	7	Miller, Bobby	 12	Mendocino	18-04.25	q
	8	Westfall, Nick	 12	Kelseyville	18-03.75	q
	9	Cusimano, Jesse	 12	Upper Lake	18-00.25	q
	10	Noel, Joseph	 11	Lower Lake	17-11.25
	11	Cunha, Jonathan	  9	Fort Bragg	17-03.00
	12	Baggett, Myron	 11	Lower Lake	16-08.75
	13	Benson, Clark	 11	Anderson Valley	16-07.75
	13	Miroglio, Anthony	 12	St.Helena	16-07.75
	15	Kuhn, John	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	16-04.75
	16	Tamagni, Jason	Calistoga	16-03.25

Boys Long Jump Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
Finals
	1	Lassey, Scott	 12	Willits	J19-08.00	10
	2	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St.Helena	J19-07.50	8
	3	Tobie, Kevin	 11	Anderson Valley	J19-02.75	6
	4	Buchanan, Ian	 12	Kelseyville	J19-00.25	4
	5	Baumgartner, Brady	 10	Fort Bragg	J18-10.00	1	50	.
	5	Heath, Josh	 10	St. Vincent	J18-10.00	1	50	.
	7	Westfall, Nick	 12	Kelseyville	18-08.75
	8	Cusimano, Jesse	 12	Upper Lake	18-05.25
	9	Miller, Bobby	 12	Mendocino	18-04.25

Boys Triple Jump Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims
Preliminaries
	1	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St.Helena	39-01.00	q
	2	Petersen, Austen	 11	Fort Bragg	38-02.25	q
	3	Coates, Kevin	Calistoga	38-01.00	q
	4	Cusimano, Jesse	 12	Upper Lake	37-09.00	q
	5	Denton, Cody	 12	St.Helena	37-07.00	q
	6	Westfall, Nick	 12	Kelseyville	37-03.00	q
	7	Lassey, Scott	 12	Willits	37-02.75	q
	8	Gutnick, Cyrus	 11	Fort Bragg	36-10.50	q
	9	Juntz, Brandon	 11	Fort Bragg	36-10.00	q
	10	Baggett, Myron	 11	Lower Lake	36-06.00
	11	Buchanan, Ian	 12	Kelseyville	36-03.75
	12	Nylund, Eli	 11	Fort Bragg	34-09.00
	13	Adams, John	  9	St.Helena	34-07.25
	14	Wilson, Nick	 11	Fort Bragg	33-07.00
	15	Cook, Grant	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	32-06.00
	16	Dinglasan, Kevin	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	31-11.00

Boys Triple Jump Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
Finals
	1	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St.Helena	39-01.00	10
	2	Petersen, Austen	 11	Fort Bragg	38-02.25	8
	3	Coates, Kevin	Calistoga	38-01.00	6
	4	Westfall, Nick	 12	Kelseyville	37-10.00	4
	5	Cusimano, Jesse	 12	Upper Lake	37-09.00	2
	6	Denton, Cody	 12	St.Helena	37-07.00	1
	7	Lassey, Scott	 12	Willits	37-02.75
	8	Gutnick, Cyrus	 11	Fort Bragg	36-10.50
	9	Juntz, Brandon	 11	Fort Bragg	36-10.00

Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims
Preliminaries
	1	Cooper, Kevin	 12	Clear Lake	47-06.00	q
	2	Stiles, Matt	 11	Willits	43-05.25	q
	3	Zuidema, Victor	 12	Willits	43-03.00	q
	4	Wignall, Nick	 12	St.Helena	42-05.25	q
	5	Smeding, Hendrik	 10	St.Helena	40-08.25	q
	6	Drew, David	 10	Kelseyville	39-05.25	q
	7	Bishop, Lucas	 11	Fort Bragg	39-02.50	q
	8	Covey, Robert	 10	St.Helena	38-08.50	q
	9	Jackson, Josh	 10	Willits	38-03.00	q
	10	Salinger, Justin	 12	St.Helena	38-01.50
	11	Liu, Phil	 12	Anderson Valley	37-09.00
	12	Mercado, Mike	 11	Fort Bragg	36-09.75
	13	Ross, Stefan	 11	Kelseyville	36-07.75
	14	Vance, John	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	36-04.25
	15	Cook, Grant	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	35-02.75
	16	McBride, Robert	Calistoga	35-02.25
	17	Montero, Hill	 12	Lower Lake	33-07.00
	18	Williams, Clinton	 12	Lower Lake	31-11.00

Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
Finals
	1	Cooper, Kevin	 12	Clear Lake	47-06.00	10
	2	Zuidema, Victor	 12	Willits	43-09.00	8
	3	Stiles, Matt	 11	Willits	43-05.25	6
	4	Wignall, Nick	 12	St.Helena	42-07.75	4
	5	Smeding, Hendrik	 10	St.Helena	40-08.00	2
	6	Drew, David	 10	Kelseyville	39-05.00	1
	7	Bishop, Lucas	 11	Fort Bragg	39-02.25
	8	Covey, Robert	 10	St.Helena	38-08.00
	9	Jackson, Josh	 10	Willits	38-03.00

Boys Discus Throw Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims
Preliminaries
	1	Cooper, Kevin	 12	Clear Lake	145-09.50	q
	2	Wignall, Nick	 12	St.Helena	138-01	q
	3	Jackson, Josh	 10	Willits	128-10	q
	4	Bishop, Lucas	 11	Fort Bragg	122-00.50	q
	5	Vance, John	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	115-01	q
	6	Perez, Martin	 12	Willits	108-00.50	q
	7	Christensen, Chad	 12	St.Helena	106-06	q
	8	Ross, Stefan	 11	Kelseyville	105-03.50	q
	9	Covey, Robert	 10	St.Helena	105-02	q
	10	Liu, Phil	 12	Anderson Valley	104-05
	11	Mercado, Mike	 11	Fort Bragg	99-09
	12	Drew, David	 10	Kelseyville	99-04
	13	Cook, Grant	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	99-01
	14	Housely, William	 12	Fort Bragg	98-11
	15	Zuidema, Victor	 12	Willits	97-02
	16	Bridges, Jake	 12	Clear Lake	96-09
	17	Smeding, Hendrik	 10	St.Helena	92-01
	18	Riley, Sean	 11	Kelseyville	91-06
	19	Loomis, Nic	 11	Fort Bragg	91-00
	20	Bailey, Dustin	 11	Fort Bragg	86-04
	21	Lo Dolce, Dan	 12	Clear Lake	86-02.50
	22	Cunningham, Kyle	 12	Kelseyville	86-01
	23	Williams, Clinton	 12	Lower Lake	80-06

Boys Discus Throw Varsity Boys
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points
Finals
	1	Cooper, Kevin	 12	Clear Lake	154-01	10
	2	Wignall, Nick	 12	St.Helena	138-01	8
	3	Jackson, Josh	 10	Willits	136-00	6
	4	Bishop, Lucas	 11	Fort Bragg	132-07	4
	5	Christensen, Chad	 12	St.Helena	115-10	2
	6	Vance, John	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	115-01	1
	7	Perez, Martin	 12	Willits	108-00.50
	8	Ross, Stefan	 11	Kelseyville	105-03.50
	9	Covey, Robert	 10	St.Helena	105-02

	Men - Varsity Boys - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

	1)	St.Helena	100	2)	Willits	88
	3)	Fort Bragg	69.5	4)	Anderson Valley	54
	5)	Clear Lake	50	6)	Kelseyville	35
	7)	Lower Lake	33	8)	St. Vincent	22.5
	9)	Calistoga	17	10)	Mendocino	14
	11)	Potter Valley	5	12)	Upper Lake	2
	13)	Santa Rosa Christian	1	13)	Cloverdale	1