Coastal Mountain Conference Finals
At Mendocino J.C. May 15, 2004

The trials times were all faster than the finals in the sprints because of a gusting headwind

Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#





Preliminaries
	1	Shannon, Malia	 10	Kelseyville	13.35	Q	4
	2	Foster, Erin	 10	St Vincent	13.77	Q	1
	3	Wells, Raquel	  9	Upper Lake	14.25	Q	2
	4	Perkins, Wanda	 12	Lower Lake	14.32	Q	3
	5	Kameroff, Julia	 12	Willits	14.37	q	1
	6	Rodrigues, Meghan	 11	Kelseyville	14.51	q	3
	7	Mayer, Liz	 12	Clear Lake	14.71	q	4
	8	Shryock, Rachael	  9	Clear Lake	14.98	q	2
	9	Nadal, Nicole	 11	St Vincent	15.01	q	4
	10	Segal, Carmel	  9	Willits	15.13	3
	11	Pierce, Andrea	 10	Deep Valley Christian	15.19	4
	12	Davis, Phylica	 10	Kelseyville	15.25	2
	13	Glynn, Kelly	 11	St Vincent	15.31	2
	14	Rentz, Kristen	 11	Cloverdale	15.47	4
	15	Monlux, Karen	Potter Valley	15.62	3
	16	Harwood, Francis	 11	Laytonville	15.66	3
	17	Kameroff, Corrina	  9	Willits	15.72	1
	18	Huggins, Katie	Potter Valley	15.80	4
	19	Burby, Ashley	 12	Cloverdale	15.85	3
	20	Norton, Kyle	  9	Fort Bragg	15.87	4
	21	Finell, Tiffany	  9	Lower Lake	15.88	2
	22	Bernard, Ali	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	16.10	2
	23	Silva, Lizzy	 10	Cloverdale	16.13	1
	24	Combs, Saundra	 10	Clear Lake	16.15	4
	25	Nave, Danielle	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	17.63	2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

Finals
	1	Shannon, Malia	 10	Kelseyville	13.16	10
	2	Foster, Erin	 10	St Vincent	14.27	8
	3	Perkins, Wanda	 12	Lower Lake	14.54	6
	4	Wells, Raquel	  9	Upper Lake	14.71	4
	5	Kameroff, Julia	 12	Willits	14.76	2
	6	Rodrigues, Meghan	 11	Kelseyville	14.90	1
	7	Mayer, Liz	 12	Clear Lake	15.22
	8	Shryock, Rachael	  9	Clear Lake	15.73

Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

Preliminaries
	1	Shannon, Malia	 10	Kelseyville	27.35	Q	2
	2	Walker, Janelle	 12	St Vincent	27.99	Q	3
	3	Cowden, Courtney	 12	Upper Lake	28.05	Q	1
	4	Zapata, Sandra	 11	Kelseyville	28.57	q	1
	5	Kameroff, Julia	 12	Willits	29.31	q	2
	6	Wells, Raquel	  9	Upper Lake	29.63	q	3
	7	Shryock, Rachael	  9	Clear Lake	30.28	q	1
Preliminaries ...   (Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

	8	Segal, Carmel	  9	Willits	30.49	q	2
	9	Monlux, Karen	Potter Valley	31.18	q	2
	10	Pierce, Andrea	 10	Deep Valley Christian	31.35	1
	11	Glynn, Kelly	 11	St Vincent	31.36	3
	12	Brown, Larissa	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	31.42	1
	13	Rentz, Kristen	 11	Cloverdale	31.56	2
	14	Rule, Janelle	  9	Laytonville	32.50	2
	15	Finell, Tiffany	  9	Lower Lake	33.27	3
	16	Kameroff, Corrina	  9	Willits	33.51	3
	17	Combs, Saundra	 10	Clear Lake	33.56	1
	18	Silva, Lizzy	 10	Cloverdale	34.25	1
	19	Bernard, Ali	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	34.43	2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

Finals
	1	Shannon, Malia	 10	Kelseyville	28.46	10
	2	Walker, Janelle	 12	St Vincent	28.59	8
	3	Cowden, Courtney	 12	Upper Lake	29.37	6
	4	Zapata, Sandra	 11	Kelseyville	29.67	4
	5	Kameroff, Julia	 12	Willits	29.98	2
	6	Wells, Raquel	  9	Upper Lake	30.61	1
	7	Shryock, Rachael	  9	Clear Lake	31.81
	8	Segal, Carmel	  9	Willits	33.00

Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points

	1	Walker, Janelle	 12	St Vincent	1:01.92	2	10
	2	McMullen, Michelle	 12	Lower Lake	1:04.18	2	8
	3	Cowden, Courtney	 12	Upper Lake	1:04.84	2	6
	4	Roberts, Tashia	 11	St Vincent	1:05.22	2	4
	5	Solomon, Olivia	 12	Kelseyville	1:07.12	2	2
	6	Enriquez, Ivania	 12	Lower Lake	1:07.94	2	1
	7	Briggs, Ash	  9	Willits	1:08.47	2
	8	Newnham, Stephanie	 10	Clear Lake	1:09.88	2
	9	Nadal, Nicole	 11	St Vincent	1:09.91	1
	10	Zapata, Sandra	 11	Kelseyville	1:11.85	2
	11	Rule, Janelle	  9	Laytonville	1:17.22	1
	12	Barrera, Angelica	 11	Fort Bragg	1:18.21	1

Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Keithly, Jennifer	 12	Kelseyville	2:29.43	10
	2	McMullen, Michelle	 12	Lower Lake	2:39.61	8
	3	Enriquez, Ivania	 12	Lower Lake	2:46.16	6
	4	Siragusa, Gabi	 10	St Vincent	2:49.97	4
	5	Rentz, Jessica	 11	Cloverdale	2:51.35	2
	6	Brown, Larissa	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	2:52.74	1
	7	Davis, Raeann	 10	Willits	2:54.42
	8	Guinn, Tiffany	 10	Upper Lake	2:55.45
(Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	9	Clark, Sarah	 10	St Helena	2:56.89
	10	Aquilina, Anna	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	3:03.26
	11	Hughes, Sarah	 11	Willits	3:05.60
	12	Chang, Shao-An	 10	Clear Lake	3:09.74

Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Carleton, Tamma	 11	Mendocino	5:29.26	10
	2	Keithly, Jennifer	 12	Kelseyville	5:37.00	8
	3	McMullen, Michelle	 12	Lower Lake	5:46.31	6
	4	Siragusa, Gabi	 10	St Vincent	5:50.78	4
	5	Waldman, Cheyenne	 10	Willits	5:54.18	2
	6	Stockman, Carly	 12	Kelseyville	5:57.02	1
	7	Clark, Sarah	 10	St Helena	6:02.06
	8	Brasfield, Laura	 12	Fort Bragg	6:16.74
	9	Rentz, Jessica	 11	Cloverdale	6:17.37
	10	Raynor, Becky	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	6:18.43
	11	Enriquez, Ivania	 12	Lower Lake	6:20.40
	12	Ferris, Bridget	 10	St Vincent	6:24.11
	13	Madero, Edith	 10	St Vincent	6:24.74
	14	Hughes, Sarah	 11	Willits	6:26.44
	15	Davis, Raeann	 10	Willits	6:30.30
	16	Zalusky, Sarah	 11	Kelseyville	6:30.48
	17	Aquilina, Anna	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	6:38.92
	18	Sirois, Tiffany	 11	Clear Lake	6:47.59
	19	Chang, Shao-An	 10	Clear Lake	6:48.31
	20	Ferrario, Rina	 10	Kelseyville	7:16.06
	21	Hartwig, Melissa	 11	Kelseyville	7:49.31

Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Carleton, Tamma	 11	Mendocino	11:52.52	10
	2	Waldman, Cheyenne	 10	Willits	13:11.76	8
	3	Clark, Sarah	 10	St Helena	13:23.67	6
	4	Stockman, Carly	 12	Kelseyville	13:45.78	4
	5	Ferris, Bridget	 10	St Vincent	14:22.36	2
	6	Raynor, Becky	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	14:46.55	1
	7	Sirois, Tiffany	 11	Clear Lake	14:56.91
	8	Aquilina, Anna	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	15:35.67

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

Preliminaries
	1	Rodrigues, Meghan	 11	Kelseyville	17.66	Q	1
	2	Schaerges, Kim	 12	Kelseyville	17.70	Q	2
	3	Amaya, Rachael	  9	St Helena	18.42	q	1
	4	Shouse, Holly	 12	Cloverdale	19.58	q	2
	5	Michul, Annie	  9	St Helena	20.56	q	2
	6	Sayre, Codie	 12	Cloverdale	20.87	q	1
	7	Turpin, Emily	 11	Cloverdale	21.16	q	2
Preliminaries ...   (Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

	8	Edens, Jessica	 11	Cloverdale	21.19	q	1
	9	King, Katie	  9	Kelseyville	21.20	q	1
	10	Anderson, Christina	  9	St Helena	21.29	1
	11	Silva, Lizzy	 10	Cloverdale	21.38	1
	12	Winkler, Kirsten	  9	Fort Bragg	22.19	2
	13	Johns, Amanda	 11	Kelseyville	22.25	2
	14	Kidd, Natalie	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	23.34	2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

Finals
	1	Rodrigues, Meghan	 11	Kelseyville	17.92	10
	2	Schaerges, Kim	 12	Kelseyville	17.94	8
	3	Amaya, Rachael	  9	St Helena	19.40	6
	4	Edens, Jessica	 11	Cloverdale	19.83	4
	5	Shouse, Holly	 12	Cloverdale	20.06	2
	6	Sayre, Codie	 12	Cloverdale	20.31	1
	7	Michul, Annie	  9	St Helena	20.41
	8	King, Katie	  9	Kelseyville	20.97
	9	Turpin, Emily	 11	Cloverdale	21.21

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points

	1	Schaerges, Kim	 12	Kelseyville	50.43	2	10
	2	McDonnell, Glynnis	 10	St Vincent	51.26	2	8
	3	Shouse, Holly	 12	Cloverdale	54.74	2	6
	4	Hoff, Julia	  9	Calistoga	56.18	2	3
	4	Amaya, Rachael	  9	St Helena	56.18	2	3
	6	Nadal, Nicole	 11	St Vincent	57.31	2	1
	7	Sayre, Codie	 12	Cloverdale	57.70	2
	8	Molina, Andrea	 11	Kelseyville	58.56	2
	9	Kameroff, Colleen	  9	Willits	59.79	1
	10	Kidd, Natalie	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	1:02.41	1
	11	Turpin, Emily	 11	Cloverdale	1:03.31	1
	12	Johns, Amanda	 11	Kelseyville	1:03.32	1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points

	1	St Vincent	    A	51.52	10
	2	Kelseyville	    A	53.15	8
	3	Upper Lake	    A	55.43	6
	4	Willits	    A	57.42	4
	5	Cloverdale	    A	58.22	2
	6	Clear Lake	    A	58.92	1
	7	Fort Bragg	    A	1:04.00

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points

	1	Kelseyville	    A	4:30.49	10
	2	Lower Lake	    A	4:38.30	8
	3	St Vincent	    A	4:49.78	6
(Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Varsity)
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points

	4	Willits	    A	4:50.76	4
	5	Cloverdale	    A	5:03.45	2
	6	Clear Lake	    A	5:17.21	1
	7	Santa Rosa Christian	    A	5:30.94

Girls High Jump Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Hoff, Julia	  9	Calistoga	4-08.00	10
	2	Schaerges, Kim	 12	Kelseyville	4-06.00	7
	2	Brasfield, Laura	 12	Fort Bragg	4-06.00	7
	4	Crane, Natalie	 11	St Vincent	J4-06.00	4
	5	Farr, Allison	 12	Clear Lake	4-04.00	1
	5	Wilson, Jaymie	 12	Kelseyville	4-04.00	1
	5	Anderson, Christina	  9	St Helena	4-04.00	1
	8	Turpin, Emily	 11	Cloverdale	4-02.00
	9	Michul, Annie	  9	St Helena	J4-02.00
	10	King, Katie	  9	Kelseyville	J4-02.00
	11	Edens, Jessica	 11	Cloverdale	4-00.00
	12	Burger, Suzanne	  9	St Helena	3-08.00

Girls Pole Vault Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Wilson, Jaymie	 12	Kelseyville	8-03.00	10
	2	Davis, Raeann	 10	Willits	8-00.00	8
	3	Kameroff, Colleen	  9	Willits	7-00.00	6
	4	Walton, Aimee	  9	Willits	6-06.00	4

Girls Long Jump Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Perkins, Wanda	 12	Lower Lake	15-05.50	10
	2	Foster, Erin	 10	St Vincent	15-00.50	8
	3	McDonnell, Glynnis	 10	St Vincent	14-11.75	6
	4	Stockman, Carly	 12	Kelseyville	14-09.00	4
	5	Wilson, Jaymie	 12	Kelseyville	14-00.75	2
	6	Newnham, Stephanie	 10	Clear Lake	13-05.50	1
	7	Anderson, Christina	  9	St Helena	13-01.75
	8	Pierce, Andrea	 10	Deep Valley Christian	13-00.75
	9	Davis, Phylica	 10	Kelseyville	12-08.25
	10	Shryock, Rachael	  9	Clear Lake	12-06.00
	11	Smoot, Kathleen	 10	Willits	12-05.50
	12	Glynn, Kelly	 11	St Vincent	12-05.25
	13	Huggins, Katie	Potter Valley	11-00.50
	14	Walton, Aimee	  9	Willits	10-11.75
	15	Burby, Ashley	 12	Cloverdale	10-11.00
	16	Bird, Thalia	  9	Willits	10-01.00
	17	Cook, Lisa	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	9-09.75

Girls Triple Jump Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Foster, Erin	 10	St Vincent	31-07.00	10
	2	Wilson, Jaymie	 12	Kelseyville	30-11.50	8
(Girls Triple Jump Girls Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	3	Perkins, Wanda	 12	Lower Lake	30-03.25	6
	4	Edens, Jessica	 11	Cloverdale	29-10.00	4
	5	Solomon, Olivia	 12	Kelseyville	28-10.75	2
	6	Amaya, Rachael	  9	St Helena	28-04.00	1
	7	Kameroff, Colleen	  9	Willits	27-03.75
	8	Olsen, Jessica	 11	Fort Bragg	27-01.00
	9	Moore, Shannon	 12	Clear Lake	25-04.75
	10	Norton, Kyle	  9	Fort Bragg	25-03.75
	11	Walton, Aimee	  9	Willits	25-02.50
	12	Bird, Thalia	  9	Willits	24-06.00
	13	Brown, Larissa	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	24-00.25
	14	Hanzlik, Chelsea	 11	Fort Bragg	22-10.50
	15	Kameroff, Corrina	  9	Willits	22-09.00

Girls Shot Put Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Farr, Allison	 12	Clear Lake	34-02.00	10
	2	Doolittle, Emily	 12	St Vincent	32-07.00	8
	3	Windlinx, Jaimee	  9	Fort Bragg	32-02.00	6
	4	Ratella, Heather	Potter Valley	30-02.00	4
	5	Davis, Phylica	 10	Kelseyville	29-11.00	2
	6	Burger, Emilie	 11	St Helena	28-06.00	1
	7	Nave, Danielle	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	27-09.00
	8	Julius, Jennifer	 11	Willits	27-06.00
	9	Smith, Heather	 10	Fort Bragg	27-04.00
	10	Lopez, Sarah	 10	St Vincent	26-07.00
	11	Delasantos, Samantha	Potter Valley	26-05.00
	12	Molina, Andrea	 11	Kelseyville	26-04.00
	13	Knoll, Mikala	 12	Clear Lake	26-02.00
	14	Bogner, Jamie	 12	Cloverdale	26-01.00
	15	Phillips, Whitney	Potter Valley	26-00.00
	16	Solomon, Olivia	 12	Kelseyville	25-01.00
	17	O'Sullivan, Katie	 10	St Vincent	23-10.00
	18	Bowen, Jenny	 12	Clear Lake	23-00.00
	19	Burger, Suzanne	  9	St Helena	22-10.00
	20	McCuistion, Desiree	  9	Fort Bragg	22-08.00
	21	Cook, Lisa	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	22-01.00
	22	Ornelas, Alina	  9	Fort Bragg	21-07.00
	23	Kidd, Natalie	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	19-08.00
	24	Collins, Megan	 12	Cloverdale	19-07.00

Girls Discus Throw Girls Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Ratella, Heather	Potter Valley	98-00	10
	2	Farr, Allison	 12	Clear Lake	90-01.50	8
	3	Keithly, Jennifer	 12	Kelseyville	86-02.50	6
	4	Julius, Jennifer	 11	Willits	83-00.50	4
	5	Phillips, Whitney	Potter Valley	80-09.50	2
	6	Burger, Emilie	 11	St Helena	74-07.50	1
	7	Nave, Danielle	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	73-09
(Girls Discus Throw Girls Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	8	Smith, Heather	 10	Fort Bragg	73-06
	9	O'Sullivan, Katie	 10	St Vincent	73-05
	10	Windlinx, Jaimee	  9	Fort Bragg	72-03
	11	Lopez, Sarah	 10	St Vincent	66-00.50
	12	Knoll, Mikala	 12	Clear Lake	65-08.50
	13	McCuistion, Desiree	  9	Fort Bragg	65-04
	14	Huggins, Katie	Potter Valley	64-11.50
	15	Delasantos, Samantha	Potter Valley	63-09.50
	16	Ornelas, Alina	  9	Fort Bragg	59-07.75
	17	Cook, Lisa	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	58-09.50
	18	Bowen, Jenny	 12	Clear Lake	58-03.75
	19	Doolittle, Emily	 12	St Vincent	57-11.50
	20	Bogner, Jamie	 12	Cloverdale	56-11
	21	Molina, Andrea	 11	Kelseyville	55-02
	22	Marsili, Alycia	 11	Kelseyville	54-07.50
	23	Kidd, Natalie	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	53-04
	24	Farr, Jennifer	 10	Clear Lake	52-00.25
	25	Ryan, Molly	  9	Clear Lake	49-08
	26	Collins, Megan	 12	Cloverdale	48-02
	27	Burger, Suzanne	  9	St Helena	39-07.50

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

Preliminaries
	1	Andersen, Trevor	 10	Cloverdale	12.47	Q	3
	2	Talo, Jessis	 10	Anderson Valley	12.49	Q	1
	3	Villalobos, Corey	 10	Willits	12.58	Q	2
	4	Valencia, Miguel	 10	Kelseyville	13.07	q	3
	5	Spillman, Alex	  9	Clear Lake	13.18	q	2
	6	McGhee, Demaryea	  9	Anderson Valley	13.34	q	1
	7	Cervantes, Jose	  9	Calistoga	13.40	q	3
	8	Gonzalez, Fabian	 10	Cloverdale	13.65	q	3
	9	Rowland, Peter	 10	Fort Bragg	13.92	q	2
	10	Fanucci, David	  9	St Helena	14.05	1
	11	Carlson, Bobby	 10	Lower Lake	14.32	2
	12	Evans, Russ	  9	Laytonville	14.60	3
	13	Harwood, Willie	 10	Laytonville	14.70	3
	14	Laird, David	 10	Clear Lake	15.76	1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

Finals
	1	Villalobos, Corey	 10	Willits	12.46	10
	2	Andersen, Trevor	 10	Cloverdale	12.51	8
	3	Talo, Jessis	 10	Anderson Valley	12.63	6
	4	Valencia, Miguel	 10	Kelseyville	13.13	4
	5	McGhee, Demaryea	  9	Anderson Valley	13.18	2
	6	Gonzalez, Fabian	 10	Cloverdale	13.62	1
	7	Spillman, Alex	  9	Clear Lake	13.64
	8	Cervantes, Jose	  9	Calistoga	13.65
Finals ...   (Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	9	Rowland, Peter	 10	Fort Bragg	14.25

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

Preliminaries
	1	White, Brandon	  9	Clear Lake	25.16	Q	3
	2	Andersen, Trevor	 10	Cloverdale	25.34	Q	2
	3	Talo, Jessis	 10	Anderson Valley	25.55	Q	1
	4	Valencia, Miguel	 10	Kelseyville	25.96	q	3
	5	Burgstahler, Karl	 10	Calistoga	25.97	q	1
	6	McGhee, Demaryea	  9	Anderson Valley	26.17	q	1
	7	Lang, Jacob	  9	Fort Bragg	26.25	q	2
	8	Spillman, Alex	  9	Clear Lake	26.67	q	2
	9	Norton, Robert	 10	Willits	26.81	q	3
	10	Cervantes, Jose	  9	Calistoga	27.02	3
	11	Lomeli, Chris	  9	St Vincent	27.67	1
	12	Rowland, Peter	 10	Fort Bragg	27.83	1
	13	Gonzalez, Fabian	 10	Cloverdale	27.95	2
	14	Chang, Bryan	  9	Kelseyville	28.00	2
	15	Murphy, Myles	  9	St Vincent	28.14	2
	16	Nadal, Mike	  9	St Vincent	29.81	1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

Finals
	1	Talo, Jessis	 10	Anderson Valley	25.05	10
	2	White, Brandon	  9	Clear Lake	25.07	8
	3	Andersen, Trevor	 10	Cloverdale	25.76	6
	4	Valencia, Miguel	 10	Kelseyville	26.02	4
	5	Burgstahler, Karl	 10	Calistoga	26.19	2
	6	McGhee, Demaryea	  9	Anderson Valley	26.28	1
	7	Lang, Jacob	  9	Fort Bragg	26.55
	8	Norton, Robert	 10	Willits	27.62

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points

	1	Devizcarra, Jamie	  9	Anderson Valley	58.87	3	10
	2	Burgstahler, Karl	 10	Calistoga	59.68	3	8
	3	Valdovinos, Ben	  9	Clear Lake	59.83	2	6
	4	Thomas, Monte	 10	Mendocino	1:01.19	3	4
	5	Chang, Bryan	  9	Kelseyville	1:01.22	2	2
	6	Colwell, Justin	 10	Willits	1:01.28	3	1
	7	Fridley, Daniel	 10	Clear Lake	1:01.32	3
	8	Hook, Kory	  9	Clear Lake	1:02.29	3
	9	Lang, Jacob	  9	Fort Bragg	1:02.83	3
	10	Mills, Justin	  9	Clear Lake	1:03.79	2
	11	Viera, Leo	  9	St Helena	1:03.93	3
	12	Vaden, Cecil	 10	Fort Bragg	1:06.13	2
	13	Nadal, Mike	  9	St Vincent	1:07.83	2

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Devizcarra, Jamie	  9	Anderson Valley	2:21.46	10
	2	Thomas, Monte	 10	Mendocino	2:26.12	8
	3	Hulsey, John	 10	Clear Lake	2:26.48	6
	4	Mills, Justin	  9	Clear Lake	2:29.92	4
	5	Muller, Brent	  9	Calistoga	2:30.48	2
	6	Welter, Jack	 10	Fort Bragg	2:35.42	1
	7	Rider, Kodi	  9	Fort Bragg	2:36.38
	8	Beebe, Tony	 10	St Vincent	2:39.99

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Hulsey, John	 10	Clear Lake	5:12.24	10
	2	Carey, Sam	 10	Willits	5:16.04	8
	3	Muller, Brent	  9	Calistoga	5:27.83	6
	4	Welter, Jack	 10	Fort Bragg	5:37.88	4
	5	Hanson-Hirt, Joseph	 10	St Vincent	5:42.39	2
	6	Sloan, Ray	  9	Laytonville	5:48.66	1
	7	Caseboldt, Casey	  9	Fort Bragg	5:51.08
	8	Elmore, Justin	 10	Laytonville	5:53.99
	9	Beebe, Tony	 10	St Vincent	5:54.03
	10	Campbell, Nathaniel9	  9	Willits	6:00.33

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Carey, Sam	 10	Willits	11:28.88	10
	2	Welter, Jack	 10	Fort Bragg	11:51.93	8
	3	Muller, Brent	  9	Calistoga	11:53.52	6
	4	Hanson-Hirt, Joseph	 10	St Vincent	12:05.56	4
	5	Sloan, Ray	  9	Laytonville	12:26.87	2
	6	Campbell, Nathaniel9	  9	Willits	12:55.17	1
	7	Caseboldt, Casey	  9	Fort Bragg	14:26.00

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Valdovinos, Ben	  9	Clear Lake	18.80	10
	2	Paz, Rich	 10	Fort Bragg	18.88	8
	3	White, Brandon	  9	Clear Lake	19.53	6
	4	Heany, David	 10	Willits	20.66	4
	5	Micheli, Jason	  9	St Helena	21.03	2
	6	Fridley, Daniel	 10	Clear Lake	22.23	1
	7	Brians, Ben	  9	Fort Bragg	23.87

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points

	1	Micheli, Jason	  9	St Helena	48.64	2	10
	2	Valdovinos, Ben	  9	Clear Lake	49.50	2	8
	3	Hulsey, John	 10	Clear Lake	51.70	2	6
	4	Heany, David	 10	Willits	55.33	2	4
	5	Ticen, Elliott	  9	Calistoga	57.58	2	2
	6	Colburn, Tyler	  9	Calistoga	58.28	2	1
(Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points

	7	Brians, Ben	  9	Fort Bragg	59.31	2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points

	1	Willits	    A	49.66	10
	2	Clear Lake	    A	49.85	8
	3	Fort Bragg	    A	52.61	6
	4	Laytonville	    A	56.65	4

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points

	1	Willits	    A	4:06.35	10
	2	Clear Lake	    A	4:11.47	8
	3	Fort Bragg	    A	4:27.66	6

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Wright, Charles	  9	Willits	5-04.00	10
	2	Taliman, Henry	  9	Willits	5-02.00	8
	3	Cole, David	  9	St Helena	5-00.00	6
	4	Hook, Kory	  9	Clear Lake	J5-00.00	3
	4	Griffith, Scott	 10	St Vincent	J5-00.00	3
	6	Micheli, Jason	  9	St Helena	J5-00.00	1
	7	Colburn, Tyler	  9	Calistoga	4-10.00
	7	Rider, Kodi	  9	Fort Bragg	4-10.00
	9	Ticen, Elliott	  9	Calistoga	J4-10.00
	10	Beebe, Tony	 10	St Vincent	J4-10.00
	11	Lomeli, Chris	  9	St Vincent	4-08.00
	12	Gonzalez, Fabian	 10	Cloverdale	J4-08.00

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Villalobos, Corey	 10	Willits	10-06.00	10
	2	Norton, Robert	 10	Willits	10-00.00	8
	3	Wright, Charles	  9	Willits	9-06.00	6
	4	Brians, Ben	  9	Fort Bragg	8-06.00	4
	5	Mills, Justin	  9	Clear Lake	8-00.00	2
	6	O'Brien, Victor	  9	Willits	J8-00.00	1
	7	Vaden, Cecil	 10	Fort Bragg	7-06.00
	7	Dooley, Keith	 10	Willits	7-06.00
	9	Sizemore, Rasheed	  9	Willits	7-00.00

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Wright, Charles	  9	Willits	18-03.50	10
	2	Burgstahler, Karl	 10	Calistoga	17-02.00	8
	3	White, Brandon	  9	Clear Lake	16-08.00	6
	4	Andersen, Trevor	 10	Cloverdale	16-02.75	4
	5	Cole, David	  9	St Helena	16-00.00	2
	6	Carlson, Bobby	 10	Lower Lake	15-04.00	1
	7	Chang, Bryan	  9	Kelseyville	15-00.75
(Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	8	Murphy, Myles	  9	St Vincent	14-10.50
	9	Norton, Robert	 10	Willits	14-10.00
	10	Welter, Jack	 10	Fort Bragg	14-08.50
	11	Gonzalez, Fabian	 10	Cloverdale	14-08.00
	12	Vaden, Cecil	 10	Fort Bragg	14-04.75
	13	Evans, Russ	  9	Laytonville	14-02.25
	14	Cervantes, Jose	  9	Calistoga	14-01.50
	15	Dantes, Mark	  9	Clear Lake	13-07.25
	16	Harwood, Willie	 10	Laytonville	13-06.75
	17	Nadal, Mike	  9	St Vincent	13-04.50

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Hook, Kory	  9	Clear Lake	35-04.75	10
	2	White, Brandon	  9	Clear Lake	34-10.00	8
	3	Taliman, Henry	  9	Willits	34-08.00	6
	4	Burgstahler, Karl	 10	Calistoga	33-04.00	4
	5	Cervantes, Jose	  9	Calistoga	31-10.00	2
	6	Evans, Russ	  9	Laytonville	31-09.00	1
	7	Cole, David	  9	St Helena	31-07.75
	7	Murphy, Myles	  9	St Vincent	31-07.75
	9	Rider, Kodi	  9	Fort Bragg	28-02.75
	10	Harwood, Willie	 10	Laytonville	24-00.00

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Nord, Brady	  9	Willits	41-08.00	10
	2	Freudenberg, Billy	 10	Willits	40-02.00	8
	3	Laird, David	 10	Clear Lake	39-09.00	6
	4	Paz, Rich	 10	Fort Bragg	38-08.00	4
	5	Gay, Joe	 10	Fort Bragg	38-01.00	2
	6	Doolittle, Jake	  9	St Vincent	37-02.00	1
	7	Andersen, Trevor	 10	Cloverdale	36-00.00
	8	Dantes, Mark	  9	Clear Lake	35-10.00
	9	Fanucci, David	  9	St Helena	35-08.00
	10	Allegro, Jorel	  9	Clear Lake	33-08.00
	11	Santa Cruz, Jose	 10	Anderson Valley	31-10.00
	12	Lamprich, David	 10	Willits	31-02.00
	13	Brandon, Nick	  9	Clear Lake	30-02.00
	14	Rider, Russ	  9	Calistoga	28-01.00
	15	Jackson, Joseph	  9	Willits	26-01.00

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Santa Cruz, Jose	 10	Anderson Valley	94-04	10
	2	Nord, Brady	  9	Willits	92-07.50	8
	3	Dantes, Mark	  9	Clear Lake	91-07	6
	4	Freudenberg, Billy	 10	Willits	88-08	4
	5	Elmore, Justin	 10	Laytonville	80-10	2
	6	Gay, Joe	 10	Fort Bragg	76-11	1
(Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	7	Doolittle, Jake	  9	St Vincent	76-06
	8	Allegro, Jorel	  9	Clear Lake	75-05.50
	9	Jackson, Joseph	  9	Willits	69-11
	10	Brandon, Nick	  9	Clear Lake	67-00.50
	11	Rider, Russ	  9	Calistoga	56-02.50

Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

Preliminaries
	1	Larson, Jeff	 12	Kelseyville	12.05	Q	2
	2	Benefield, Scott	 12	Lower Lake	12.14	Q	1
	3	Heath, Josh	 11	St Vincent	12.31	Q	3
	4	Tkachenko, Nik	 11	Kelseyville	12.28	q	2
	5	Sepich, Logan	  9	St Vincent	12.30	q	1
	6	Markovich, Kevin	 10	St Vincent	12.35	q	1
	7	Slotte, Jesse	 12	Cloverdale	12.49	q	3
	8	Norton, Ian	 11	Fort Bragg	12.71	q	1
	9	Figueroa, Dan	 12	Fort Bragg	12.75	q	2
	10	Franceschini, Joe	 11	Willits	12.95	3
	10	Martinez, Jose	 11	Cloverdale	12.95	3
	12	Summit, Lane	 11	Deep Valley Christian	13.09	1
	13	Ferrigno, Lou	 11	St Vincent	13.11	2
	14	Dinglasan, Kevin	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	13.62	1

Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

Finals
	1	Larson, Jeff	 12	Kelseyville	12.35	10
	2	Heath, Josh	 11	St Vincent	12.43	8
	3	Benefield, Scott	 12	Lower Lake	12.63	6
	4	Sepich, Logan	  9	St Vincent	12.66	4
	5	Slotte, Jesse	 12	Cloverdale	12.67	2
	6	Tkachenko, Nik	 11	Kelseyville	12.70	1
	7	Markovich, Kevin	 10	St Vincent	12.72
	8	Figueroa, Dan	 12	Fort Bragg	13.03
	9	Norton, Ian	 11	Fort Bragg	13.09

Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

Preliminaries
	1	Larson, Jeff	 12	Kelseyville	24.06	Q	1
	2	McCuan, Bobby	 12	Lower Lake	24.31	Q	2
	3	Bettinelli, Gaetano	 11	St Helena	24.34	q	1
	4	Benefield, Scott	 12	Lower Lake	24.54	q	2
	5	Markovich, Kevin	 10	St Vincent	24.61	q	2
	6	Sepich, Logan	  9	St Vincent	24.86	q	2
	7	Baumgartner, Brady	 11	Fort Bragg	24.91	q	1
	8	Paparoa, Beau	 12	Cloverdale	25.12	q	2
	9	Guzman, Yave	 12	Cloverdale	25.22	q	2
	10	Slotte, Jesse	 12	Cloverdale	25.39	1
Preliminaries ...   (Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

	11	Figueroa, Dan	 12	Fort Bragg	25.70	1
	12	Martinez, Jose	 11	Cloverdale	25.76	1
	13	Vonk, Joe	 11	Kelseyville	26.72	2
	14	Tringales, Bubba	 12	Mendocino	27.27	2
	15	Schindler, Dane	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	28.12	1
	16	Dobson, Sam	 11	St Vincent	28.46	1

Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

Finals
	1	McCuan, Bobby	 12	Lower Lake	24.49	10
	2	Larson, Jeff	 12	Kelseyville	24.64	8
	3	Bettinelli, Gaetano	 11	St Helena	24.75	6
	4	Baumgartner, Brady	 11	Fort Bragg	25.14	4
	5	Markovich, Kevin	 10	St Vincent	25.53	2
	6	Sepich, Logan	  9	St Vincent	25.70	1
	7	Paparoa, Beau	 12	Cloverdale	25.78
	8	Benefield, Scott	 12	Lower Lake	26.60
	9	Guzman, Yave	 12	Cloverdale	26.90

Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points

	1	McCuan, Bobby	 12	Lower Lake	52.59	2	10
	2	Bettinelli, Gaetano	 11	St Helena	53.12	2	8
	3	Molinari, Peter	 11	St Helena	53.58	2	6
	4	Cunha, Jonathan	 10	Fort Bragg	54.16	2	4
	5	Gillory, Lance	 12	Willits	56.64	2	2
	6	Brooks, Barry	 12	Cloverdale	56.98	1	1
	7	Ringlein, Justin	  9	St Vincent	J56.98	1
	8	Vonk, Joe	 11	Kelseyville	1:00.35	1
	9	Dobson, Sam	 11	St Vincent	1:01.97	1
	10	Schindler, Dane	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	1:02.56	1

Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Yungert, Christian	 12	St Vincent	2:08.88	10
	2	Rico, Francisco	 12	Kelseyville	2:09.32	8
	3	Mabbatt, Ricky	 11	Fort Bragg	2:13.22	6
	4	Smith, Chase	 11	Cloverdale	2:13.49	4
	5	Ferrara, Yewie	 12	Mendocino	2:14.92	2
	6	Bravo, Luis	 11	Calistoga	2:19.33	1
	7	Shim, Jay	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	2:20.51
	8	Cabezud, Josiah	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	2:20.89
	9	Serrano, Alejandro	 11	Kelseyville	2:22.28
	10	Madero, Alex	 11	St Vincent	2:23.14
	11	Mabery, Derin	  9	Fort Bragg	2:25.17
	12	Nunnemaker, Paul	 10	Fort Bragg	2:27.72
	13	Holland, Ravel	  9	Fort Bragg	2:30.11
	14	Tringales, Bubba	 12	Mendocino	2:34.67

Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Yungert, Christian	 12	St Vincent	4:36.94	10
	2	Cole, Brian	  9	St Helena	4:37.69	8
	3	Reiber, Mischa	 12	Mendocino	4:43.39	6
	4	Rico, Francisco	 12	Kelseyville	4:48.05	4
	5	Smith, Chase	 11	Cloverdale	4:48.48	2
	6	Ferrara, Yewie	 12	Mendocino	4:54.83	1
	7	Jackson, Jeff	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	5:02.44
	8	Perez, Michael	 10	Lower Lake	5:05.42
	9	Atkinson, Jonathan	 10	St Vincent	5:06.19
	10	Phillips, Colin	 11	Willits	5:06.36
	11	Bravo, Luis	 11	Calistoga	5:07.80
	12	Dines, Joel	 12	Fort Bragg	5:08.94
	13	Cabezud, Josiah	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	5:11.95
	14	Mabery, Derin	  9	Fort Bragg	5:14.84
	15	Madero, Alex	 11	St Vincent	5:20.14
	16	Dinglasan, Kevin	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	5:23.13
	17	Nunnemaker, Paul	 10	Fort Bragg	5:29.15
	18	Hernandez, Dorian	 11	Clear Lake	5:53.40
	19	Spillman, Casey	 11	Clear Lake	6:36.04

Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Yungert, Christian	 12	St Vincent	10:28.82	10
	2	Cole, Brian	  9	St Helena	10:34.20	8
	3	Perez, Michael	 10	Lower Lake	10:47.65	6
	4	Jackson, Jeff	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	10:51.14	4
	5	Smith, Chase	 11	Cloverdale	11:07.57	2
	6	Atkinson, Jonathan	 10	St Vincent	11:13.61	1
	7	Cabezud, Josiah	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	11:36.98
	8	Serrano, Alejandro	 11	Kelseyville	11:51.38
	9	Dines, Joel	 12	Fort Bragg	12:15.22
	10	Nunnemaker, Paul	 10	Fort Bragg	12:33.71
	11	Hernandez, Dorian	 11	Clear Lake	14:04.67
	12	Spillman, Casey	 11	Clear Lake	15:18.35

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

Preliminaries
	1	Noel, Joseph	 12	Lower Lake	17.01	Q	2
	2	Cole, Michael	 10	St Helena	17.40	Q	1
	3	Petersen, Austin	 12	Fort Bragg	17.17	q	2
	4	Suzuki, Ryuto	 11	Clear Lake	17.82	q	1
	5	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St Helena	18.02	q	1
	6	Heath, Josh	 11	St Vincent	18.65	q	2
	7	Jahelka, Steve	 11	Fort Bragg	18.70	q	1
	8	Arson, Shawn	 11	Kelseyville	18.85	q	2
	9	Nylund, Eli	 12	Fort Bragg	19.49	q	2
	10	Lavelle, Nick	 11	Clear Lake	20.09	2
	11	Shim, Jay	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	20.38	1
Preliminaries ...   (Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Prelims	H#

	12	Dolan, Joe	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	20.54	1
	13	King, Jason	 11	Kelseyville	21.19	2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

Finals
	1	Noel, Joseph	 12	Lower Lake	17.06	10
	2	Petersen, Austin	 12	Fort Bragg	17.09	8
	3	Cole, Michael	 10	St Helena	17.46	6
	4	Nylund, Eli	 12	Fort Bragg	17.48	4
	5	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St Helena	18.09	2
	6	Suzuki, Ryuto	 11	Clear Lake	18.12	1
	7	Jahelka, Steve	 11	Fort Bragg	18.35
	8	Heath, Josh	 11	St Vincent	18.65
	9	Arson, Shawn	 11	Kelseyville	19.22

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Points

	1	Molinari, Peter	 11	St Helena	42.14	2	10
	2	Noel, Joseph	 12	Lower Lake	42.18	2	8
	3	Guzman, Yave	 12	Cloverdale	43.30	2	6
	4	Petersen, Austin	 12	Fort Bragg	44.37	2	4
	5	Cole, Michael	 10	St Helena	45.06	2	2
	6	Juntz, Brandon	 12	Fort Bragg	45.96	1	1
	7	Suzuki, Ryuto	 11	Clear Lake	46.58	2
	8	Cunha, Jonathan	 10	Fort Bragg	47.18	1
	9	Ringlein, Justin	  9	St Vincent	48.28	1
	10	Rico, Francisco	 12	Kelseyville	49.42	2
	11	Lavelle, Nick	 11	Clear Lake	49.62	2
	12	Shim, Jay	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	50.27	1
	13	Dolan, Joe	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	51.12	1
	14	Ferris, Jack	 10	St Vincent	51.94	1
	15	Arson, Shawn	 11	Kelseyville	52.16	1

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points

	1	Lower Lake	    A	45.99	10
	2	Fort Bragg	    A	47.04	8
	3	Willits	    A	47.19	6
	4	Cloverdale	    A	48.32	4
	5	St Vincent	    A	49.27	2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals	Points

	1	Fort Bragg	    A	3:41.74	10
	2	Lower Lake	    A	3:43.16	8
	3	Cloverdale	    A	3:57.54	6
	4	Kelseyville	    A	3:57.60	4
	5	St Vincent	    A	4:03.38	2
	6	Santa Rosa Christian	    A	4:18.47	1

Men High Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Paparoa, Beau	 12	Cloverdale	5-10.00	10
	2	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St Helena	5-08.00	7
	2	Baumgartner, Brady	 11	Fort Bragg	5-08.00	7
	4	Juntz, Brandon	 12	Fort Bragg	5-04.00	4
	5	Suzuki, Ryuto	 11	Clear Lake	5-02.00	2
	6	Bietz, Dylan	 10	Fort Bragg	5-00.00	33	.
	6	Vasquez, Matt	 11	Kelseyville	5-00.00	33	.
	6	Tringales, Bubba	 12	Mendocino	5-00.00	33	.
	9	Dinglasan, Kevin	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	J5-00.00
	9	King, Jason	 11	Kelseyville	J5-00.00
	9	Mabbatt, Ricky	 11	Fort Bragg	J5-00.00

Men Pole Vault Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Jahelka, Steve	 11	Fort Bragg	12-00.00	10
	2	Figueroa, Dan	 12	Fort Bragg	J12-00.00	8
	3	Bietz, Dylan	 10	Fort Bragg	11-06.00	6
	4	Dines, Joel	 12	Fort Bragg	11-00.00	4
	5	Summit, Lane	 11	Deep Valley Christian	10-06.00	2
	6	Vesiaid, Taavi	 11	Calistoga	10-00.00	1
	7	Evind, Thomas	 12	Willits	8-06.00

Men Long Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Baumgartner, Brady	 11	Fort Bragg	19-11.25	10
	2	Norton, Ian	 11	Fort Bragg	19-08.50	8
	3	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St Helena	19-04.75	6
	4	Freeman, Eric	 12	Lower Lake	18-07.75	4
	5	Cunha, Jonathan	 10	Fort Bragg	18-04.25	2
	6	Mabbatt, Ricky	 11	Fort Bragg	18-03.00	1
	7	Suzuki, Ryuto	 11	Clear Lake	17-08.75
	8	Holland, Ravel	  9	Fort Bragg	17-07.75
	9	Tkachenko, Nik	 11	Kelseyville	17-04.50
	10	Arson, Shawn	 11	Kelseyville	16-11.75
	11	Heath, Josh	 11	St Vincent	16-09.50
	12	Vasquez, Matt	 11	Kelseyville	15-09.50
	13	Shim, Jay	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	15-06.50
	14	Jackson, Jeff	 11	Santa Rosa Christian	8-09.00

Men Triple Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Miroglio, Andrew	 11	St Helena	39-07.00	10
	2	Mabbatt, Ricky	 11	Fort Bragg	37-10.50	8
	3	Petersen, Austin	 12	Fort Bragg	37-10.00	6
	4	Freeman, Eric	 12	Lower Lake	37-03.75	4
	5	Gutnick, Cyrus	 12	Fort Bragg	36-05.25	2
	6	Juntz, Brandon	 12	Fort Bragg	35-04.50	1
	7	Dinglasan, Kevin	 10	Santa Rosa Christian	34-11.00
	8	Vasquez, Matt	 11	Kelseyville	33-03.75
	9	Ferris, Jack	 10	St Vincent	32-10.50
(Men Triple Jump Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	10	Cook, Grant	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	32-07.25
	11	Cabezud, Josiah	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	31-07.00
	12	Dobson, Sam	 11	St Vincent	29-07.75

Men Shot Put Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Tevaseu, Martin	 11	Anderson Valley	46-00.00	10
	2	Bishop, Lucas	 12	Fort Bragg	42-02.50	8
	3	Smeding, Hendrik	 10	St Helena	41-08.00	6
	4	Jackson, Josh	 11	Willits	41-06.00	4
	5	Drew, David	 11	Kelseyville	41-03.00	2
	6	Vance, John	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	40-11.00	1
	7	Wilhelm, Thomas	 11	Lower Lake	40-06.50
	8	Orloff, Nick	 12	Kelseyville	40-06.00
	9	Brooks, Barry	 12	Cloverdale	38-10.50
	10	Nylund, Eli	 12	Fort Bragg	37-10.00
	11	Griffith, Jake	 12	St Vincent	36-11.00
	12	Strange, James	 10	St Vincent	35-09.00
	13	McBride, Robert	 12	Calistoga	35-07.00
	14	Griffitts, Chris	 11	Cloverdale	35-06.00
	15	Vesiaid, Taavi	 11	Calistoga	35-05.50
	16	Ferrigno, Lou	 11	St Vincent	35-01.50
	17	Gonce, Jared	 11	Willits	33-10.00
	18	Rivera, Roberto	 12	St Vincent	33-05.50
	19	Cook, Grant	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	32-04.00
	20	Schweig, James	 11	Willits	31-04.00
	21	Loomis, Nick	 12	Fort Bragg	31-01.00
	22	Jewel, Daniel	 12	Cloverdale	30-03.00
	23	Stephens, Justin	 11	Willits	29-10.00
	24	Schindler, Dane	  9	Santa Rosa Christian	27-06.00

Men Discus Throw Varsity
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	1	Wilhelm, Thomas	 11	Lower Lake	136-03.50	10
	2	Bishop, Lucas	 12	Fort Bragg	132-09	8
	3	Vance, John	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	124-08	6
	4	Jackson, Josh	 11	Willits	116-05.50	4
	5	Covey, Robert	 10	St Helena	112-10	2
	6	Norton, Ian	 11	Fort Bragg	112-08	1
	7	Gonce, Jared	 11	Willits	107-01
	8	Vesiaid, Taavi	 11	Calistoga	106-01
	9	Cook, Grant	 12	Santa Rosa Christian	106-00.50
	10	Smeding, Hendrik	 10	St Helena	105-07.50
	11	Griffitts, Chris	 11	Cloverdale	98-00
	12	Orloff, Nick	 12	Kelseyville	93-10.50
	12	Tevaseu, Martin	 11	Anderson Valley	93-10.50
	14	Lutge, Robert	 12	Laytonville	92-08
	15	Loomis, Nick	 12	Fort Bragg	92-02.50
	16	McBride, Robert	 12	Calistoga	89-10.50
	17	Ferrigno, Lou	 11	St Vincent	89-10
(Men Discus Throw Varsity)
	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Points

	18	Strange, James	 10	St Vincent	87-00
	19	Jewel, Daniel	 12	Cloverdale	84-09
	20	Griffith, Jake	 12	St Vincent	84-01.50
	21	Schweig, James	 11	Willits	79-10
	22	Rivera, Roberto	 12	St Vincent	77-08
	23	Stephens, Justin	 11	Willits	73-08

	Women - Girls Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

	1)	Kelseyville	138	2)	St Vincent	101
	3)	Lower Lake	59	4)	Willits	44
	5)	Upper Lake	23	5)	Cloverdale	23
	7)	Clear Lake	22	8)	Mendocino	20
	9)	St Helena	19	10)	Potter Valley	16
	11)	Calistoga	13	11)	Fort Bragg	13
	13)	Santa Rosa Christian	2

	Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

	1)	Fort Bragg	143.333	2)	St Helena	87
	3)	Lower Lake	86	4)	St Vincent	50
	5)	Kelseyville	37.3333	6)	Cloverdale	37
	7)	Willits	16	8)	Santa Rosa Christian	12
	9)	Anderson Valley	10	10)	Mendocino	9.33333
	11)	Clear Lake	3	12)	Calistoga	2
	12)	Deep Valley Christian	2

	Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

	1)	Willits	147	2)	Clear Lake	122
	3)	Anderson Valley	49	4)	Fort Bragg	44
	5)	Calistoga	41	6)	St Helena	21
	7)	Cloverdale	19	8)	Mendocino	12
	9)	St Vincent	10	9)	Kelseyville	10
	9)	Laytonville	10	12)	Lower Lake	1