SCL Championships 
AT PETLUMA 

Boys
El Molino 133, Sonoma 98, Healdsburg 77, Casa Grande 66, Analy 54, Petaluma 47, Windsor 19 

4x100 relay--Sonoma 44.0, El Molino 44.2, Casa Grande 45.8, Petaluma 46.2 
1600--Becker CG 4:28.4, Correa EM 4:32.4, Stephens A 4:37.3, McQuaid W 4:39.5 
110HH--Taylor CG 15.5; Hayes A 15.6, Messon A 16.5, Janney EM 16.7 
400--Crockenberg Heald. 51.3, Wilson EM 52.1, Gilmore So. 52.2, Quigley EM 52.6 
100--Jones Pet. 11.0, Silberkleit Son. 11.1, O'Callaghan Son. 11.2, Garman EM 11.3 
800--Murphy Heald. 2:02.6, Correa EM 2:03.4, Becker CG 2:03.6, McQuaid W 2:07.8 
300H--Vaughan Pet. 42.6, Janney EM 43.3, Rasmussen Son. 43.5, Taylor CG 43.9 
200--Crockenberg Heald. 22.7, Gilmore Son. 22.7, Garman EM 23.1, O'Callaghan Son. 23.1 
3200--Correa EM 10:26.8, Teter EM 10:36.5, McQuaid W 10:47.5, Inman CG 10:53.0 
4x400--El Molino 3:34.8, Healdsburg 3:37.4, Sonoma 3:41.7, Casa Grande 3:42.6 
LJ--Spaargaren An. 21-5, Silberkleit Son. 21-1, London EM 20-7, Silva An. 19-9 
TJ--Cullinen An. 40-6, Friedemann Heald. 39-10 1/2 , Clifford Pet. 39-10, Silberkleit Son. 39-4 
HJ--Wilson EM 6-2, Hamilton Son. 6-0, Friedemann Heald. 5-10, Walker An. 5-8 
PV--Brown EM 11-0, Rasmussen Son. 10-6, Wheeler CG 10-0, Lopez EM 10-0 
Shot--Eric Gunnink Heald 52-3, McClintock CG 44-10, Broderick Son. 44-2 1/2 , Milliron Pet. 41-7 1/2 
Discus--Gunnink Heald. 159-9, Hopkins EM 130-5, Milliron Pet. 129-7, Janney EM 129-1 

Girls
Sonoma 116, Analy 110, Petaluma 105, Casa Grande 103 

4x100--
Analy 49.8 (Webster, Franci, Prescott, Perlman)
Petaluma 50.5
Casa Grande 50.8
Sonoma 51.8 

1600--LeSieur CG 5:10, DeLuca An. 5:28, Mendez W 5:29, Chaffin Son. 5:33 
100H--Fix CG 15.3, Franci An. 15.8, Webster An. 16.2, Carroll Pet. 16.5 
400--Pearlman An. 59.2, Brook Pet. 1:00.6, Leepin EM 1:01.4, Dulburg An. 1:03.8 
100--Webster An. 12.6, Robbins Son. 12.8, Stranzl CG 12.9, McElroy Pet. 12.9 
800--LeSieur CG 2:28.0, DeLuca An. 2:33, Valenzuela Son. 2:36, Blake An. 2:36.1 
300H--Franci An. 49.2, Frazer Heald. 49.5, Carroll Pet. 50-1, Roscoe CG 50.5 
200--Pearlman An. 25.8, Brook Pet. 26.5, Robbins Son. 26.8, Stranzl CG 27.0 
3200--LeSieur CG 12:17.2, Mendez W 12.25.1, DeLuca An. 12:42.3, Atkinson Heald. 12:49.5 
4x400
Casa Grande 4:17.0
Analy 4:20.7 Franci, Deluca, Belland, Perlman)
Petaluma 4:21.7
Sonoma 4:32.4 

LJ--Poehlman Pet. 16-3 3/4, Cohen Son. 16-1/2 , Keyes CG 15-9 1/4, Macdonough CG 15-2 3/4 
TJ--Poehlman Pet 33-10 3/4, Cohen Son. 33-4 1/2 , Timmel Pet. 33-3 3/4, Supanich An. 33-2 
HJ--Wiley Son. 5-6 (SCL meet record), Flattery Son. 5-2, Cohen Son. 5-0, Cabral Pet. 4-10 
PV--Kelsey James EM 9-6, Cooper CG 9-0, Campbell Son. 9-0, Kassis CG 8-6 
Shot--Van Paris Son. 41-10, Mcauley Pet. 35-6 1/2 , Miller Pet. 33-5, Wiley Son. 32-7 1/2 
Discus--Van Paris Son. 116-9, James EM 112-1, Maushardt Son. 97-4 , Mcauley Pet. 94-3