Boys Varsity Team Scores
	Place	Team	Points

	1	Fort Bragg	FB	140
	2	Lower Lake	LL	75
	3	Anderson Valley	AV	70
	4	Clear Lake	CL	59
	5	Willits		WIL	45
	6	Upper Lake	UL	36
	7	St. Helena	SH	21
	8	SR Christian	SRC	14
	9	Laytonville	LV	13
	10	Kelseyville	KV	11
	11	Mendocino	MEN	2
	11	Cloverdale	CLO	2
	13	St. Vincent	SV	1

	Girls Varsity Team Scores
	Place	Team	Points

	1	Fort Bragg	FB	97
	2	Willits		WIL	93
	3	Cloverdale	CLO	78
	4	Kelseyville	KV	50
	5	Upper Lake	UL	41
	6	Mendocino	MEN	30
	7	SR Christian	SRC	27
	8	St. Vincent	SV	24
	9	Potter Valley	PV	23
	10	St. Helena	SH	17
	11	Lower Lake	LL	9
	12	Clear Lake	CL	6


	JV Boys Team Scores
	Place	Team	Points

	1	Clear Lake	CL	208
	2	Fort Bragg	FB	115
	3	Upper Lake	UL	31
	4	St. Helena	SH	25.5
	5	Laytonville	LV	21
	6	St. Vincent	SV	20
	7	Mendocino	MEN	16
	8	Calistoga	CAL	14
	9	Kelseyville	KV	8.5
	10	Cloverdale	CLO	6
	11	Potter Valley	PV	2
	11	Anderson Valley	AV	2






ALL TIMES ARE HAND TIMING





	Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
	=========================================================================
	    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
	=========================================================================
	Preliminaries
	  1 McDonnell, Glynnis           St. Vincent            13.60      13.03q  1
	  2 Shannon, Maila               Kelseyville            12.90      13.06q  4
	  3 Foster, Erin                 St. Vincent            13.40      13.11q  3
	  4 King, M.                     Willits                13.42      13.35q  2
	  5 Wells, Raquelle              Upper Lake             13.61      13.62q  1
	  6 Frazier, Victoria            Kelseyville            13.90      13.94q  3
	  7 Briggs, A.                   Willits                14.51      14.11q  4
	  8 Thomas, Brittany             Clear Lake             15.03      14.26q  3
	  9 Kamoroff, Corinna            Willits                14.70      14.33q  2
	 10 Stanley, Amanda              Upper Lake             14.60      14.39   3
	 11 Kelsey, Ryan                 Potter Valley          15.30      14.43   3
	 12 Pyorre, Kelsey               Fort Bragg             14.80      14.49   1
	 13 Monlux, Karen                Potter Valley          15.30      14.70   2
	 14 Torrey, Monica               Lower Lake             14.90      14.78   2
	 15 Hansen, H.                   Willits                15.80      14.92   4
	 16 Clark-Grohman, Aarora        Mendocino              15.30      14.96   1
	 17 Combs, Saundra               Clear Lake             15.19      15.10   4
	 18 Armstead, Emily              St. Helena             15.43      15.19   3
	 19 McClean, Sheri               Santa Rosa Chris       15.31      15.26   2
	 20 Huggins, Kati                Potter Valley          15.30      15.51   1
	 21 Winkler, Kirston             Fort Bragg             15.90      15.61   2
	 22 Kwon, Ali                    Santa Rosa Chris       16.25      15.83   1
	 23 Johnson, Kayla               Cloverdale             16.84      15.85   1
	 24 Segal, C.                    Willits                15.07      15.92   4
	 25 Schuster, H.                 Willits                17.43      16.40   2
	 26 Karpinski, Melody            Santa Rosa Chris       17.50      17.41   3
	Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon, Maila               Kelseyville            13.06      13.22   10
  2 Foster, Erin                 St. Vincent            13.11      13.36    8
  3 McDonnell, Glynnis           St. Vincent            13.03      13.38    6
  4 King, M.                     Willits                13.35      13.74    4
  5 Frazier, Victoria            Kelseyville            13.94      14.13    2
  6 Wells, Raquelle              Upper Lake             13.62      14.16    1
  7 Kamoroff, Corinna            Willits                14.33      14.65
  8 Briggs, A.                   Willits                14.11      14.68
  9 Thomas, Brittany             Clear Lake             14.26      14.87
	Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
	=========================================================================
	    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
	=========================================================================
	Preliminaries
	  1 Shannon, Maila               Kelseyville            27.85      28.00q  3
	  2 Frazier, Victoria            Kelseyville            29.93      29.18q  1
	  3 Kamoroff, Corinna            Willits                31.33      29.51q  2
	  4 Wells, Raquelle              Upper Lake             29.99      29.62q  1
	  5 Pyorre, Kelsey               Fort Bragg             30.90      30.09q  1
	  6 Guinn, Tiffany               Upper Lake             30.72      30.15q  2
	  7 Bohlen, D.J                  Upper Lake             30.30      30.16q  2
	  8 Stanley, Amanda              Upper Lake             30.63      30.50q  3
	  9 Clark-Grohman, Aarora        Mendocino              32.40      31.00q  1
	 10 Lampert, Jamie               Cloverdale             33.31      31.03   2
	 11 Hansen, H.                   Willits                33.40      31.13   1
	 12 Brown, Larissa               Santa Rosa Chris       32.40      31.32   1
	 13 Segal, C.                    Willits                31.52      31.54   3
	 14 Southwick, J.                Willits                31.77      31.66   2
	 15 Torrey, Monica               Lower Lake             31.10      31.69   1
	 16 Carr, Emily                  Clear Lake             34.59      32.53   1
	 17 Calder, Britt                Fort Bragg             30.70      32.90   3
	 18 Combs, Saundra               Clear Lake                        33.00   2
	 19 Tavelli, Marina              Fort Bragg             34.70      33.70   2
	 20 Armstead, Emily              St. Helena             33.27      34.24   3
	Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon, Maila               Kelseyville            28.00      28.27   10
  2 Frazier, Victoria            Kelseyville            29.18      29.57    8
  3 Wells, Raquelle              Upper Lake             29.62      30.08    6
  4 Guinn, Tiffany               Upper Lake             30.15      30.18    4
  5 Kamoroff, Corinna            Willits                29.51      30.21    2
  6 Pyorre, Kelsey               Fort Bragg             30.09      30.41    1
  7 Bohlen, D.J                  Upper Lake             30.16      30.46
  8 Clark-Grohman, Aarora        Mendocino              31.00      30.72
  9 Stanley, Amanda              Upper Lake             30.50      31.00
	Women 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, R.                    Willits              1:09.00    1:09.38   2  10
  2 Harney, Alicia               Fort Bragg           1:08.70    1:09.41   2   8
  3 Guinn, Tiffany               Upper Lake           1:12.00    1:09.98   2   6
  4 Rentz, Jessica               Cloverdale           1:12.70    1:10.03   2   4
  5 Clark-Grohman, Aarora        Mendocino            1:12.00    1:10.22   2   2
  6 Kang, J.                     Willits              1:12.00    1:10.41   2   1
  7 Rupert, Geneve               Kelseyville          1:15.41    1:10.97   1
  8 Nichols, Holly               Clear Lake           1:12.00    1:11.40   2
  9 Falge, Heather               Upper Lake           1:11.00    1:11.66   2
 10 Dunn, Amanda                 St. Vincent          1:15.00    1:13.46   1
 11 Tripp, Corrine               Clear Lake           1:15.00    1:14.60   2
 12 Briggs, A.                   Willits              1:20.40    1:15.36   1
 13 Tavelli, Marina              Fort Bragg           1:19.20    1:17.47   1
 14 Mendoza, Gabriela            Cloverdale           1:19.00    1:20.76   1
	Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munoz, Crystal               Fort Bragg           2:55.00    2:40.54   10
  2 Lampert, Jamie               Cloverdale           2:52.00    2:42.64    8
  3 Wilson, Claire               St. Helena           2:45.00    2:43.16    6
  4 Waldman, C.                  Willits              2:53.00    2:43.99    4
  5 Miller, Jennifer             Cloverdale           2:56.00    2:48.50    2
  6 Nichols, Holly               Clear Lake           2:56.00    2:49.84    1
  7 Kang, J.                     Willits              3:10.00    2:52.84
  8 Brown, Larissa               Santa Rosa Chris     2:48.00    2:53.44
  9 Barrera, Angelica            Fort Bragg           2:54.00    2:53.53
 10 Falge, Heather               Upper Lake           3:00.00    2:54.45
 11 Clark, Sarah                 St. Helena           2:55.00    2:55.69
 12 Barrett, Shannon             St. Vincent          2:55.00    2:57.46
 13 Melcher, Mallory             Fort Bragg           2:59.00    3:02.40
 14 Dunn, Amanda                 St. Vincent          3:05.00    3:09.00
 15 Briggs, A.                   Willits              3:33.00    3:43.00
	Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Tamma              Mendocino            5:35.00    5:29.00   10
  2 Munoz, Crystal               Fort Bragg           6:16.00    5:54.03    8
  3 Davis, R.                    Willits              6:00.00    5:57.67    6
  4 Martin, May                  Mendocino            6:28.00    5:58.91    4
  5 Waldman, C.                  Willits              6:10.00    6:02.33    2
  6 Wilson, Claire               St. Helena           6:01.00    6:03.15    1
  7 Miller, Jennifer             Cloverdale           6:13.00    6:06.59
  8 Clark, Sarah                 St. Helena                      6:16.27
  9 Barrera, Angelica            Fort Bragg           6:26.00    6:19.15
 10 Barrett, Shannon             St. Vincent          6:28.00    6:30.90
 11 Mendoza, Gabriela            Cloverdale           6:27.00    6:34.41
 12 Melcher, Mallory             Fort Bragg           6:47.00    6:35.95
 13 Karpinski, Melody            Santa Rosa Chris     9:30.00    9:51.97
	Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carleton, Tamma              Mendocino           11:30.00   11:52.88   10
  2 Munoz, Crystal               Fort Bragg          13:51.00   13:18.00    8
  3 Clark, Sarah                 St. Helena          13:40.00   13:23.69    6
  4 Martin, May                  Mendocino                      13:54.59    4
  5 Waldman, C.                  Willits             12:12.00   14:04.09    2
  6 Lampert, Jamie               Cloverdale          14:03.00  J14:21.44    1
  7 Barrera, Angelica            Fort Bragg          14:40.00  J14:29.14
  8 Mendoza, Gabriela            Cloverdale          14:09.00   14:32.40
  9 Sirois, Tiffany              Clear Lake          15:08.00   16:04.93
 10 Kwon, Ali                    Santa Rosa Chris               19:18.00
 11 Karpinski, Melody            Santa Rosa Chris    21:00.00   22:29.00
	Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
	=========================================================================
	    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
	=========================================================================
	Preliminaries
	  1 Oliphant, Emeline            Fort Bragg             18.88      18.27q  1
	  2 Edens, Jessica               Cloverdale             18.87      18.50q  2
	  3 Shepherd, A.                 Willits                19.40      18.83q  2
	  4 Thomas, Brittany             Clear Lake             20.40      19.79q  1
	  5 Rentz, Kristen               Cloverdale             20.53      19.93q  2
	  6 Hale, Lauren                 St. Helena             20.11      20.71q  2
	  7 Stairs, Melanie              Cloverdale             21.88      20.82q  3
	  8 Silva, Lizzy                 Cloverdale             21.68      20.84q  2
	  9 King, Katie                  Kelseyville            21.59      20.89q  1
	 10 Paradise, Keeshia            Fort Bragg             20.40      20.97   1
	 11 Swenston, Kristina           Kelseyville            21.24      20.99   3
	 12 Nave, Danielle               Santa Rosa Chris       21.02      21.43   3
	 13 Molina, Andrea               Kelseyville            21.48      21.44   1
	 14 Kershner, Danielle           Fort Bragg             22.10      21.50   1
	 15 Johns, Amanda                Kelseyville            21.40      21.58   2
	 16 Winkler, Kirston             Fort Bragg             22.90      22.11   3
	 17 Armstead, Emily              St. Helena             23.63      24.88   2
	 18 Miroglio, Cara               St. Helena             20.04      27.34   3
	Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliphant, Emeline            Fort Bragg             18.27      18.31   10
  2 Edens, Jessica               Cloverdale             18.50      18.91    8
  3 Shepherd, A.                 Willits                18.83      19.20    6
  4 Rentz, Kristen               Cloverdale             19.93      19.72    4
  5 Thomas, Brittany             Clear Lake             19.79     J20.28    2
  6 Hale, Lauren                 St. Helena             20.71     J20.28    1
  7 Silva, Lizzy                 Cloverdale             20.84      20.80
  8 King, Katie                  Kelseyville            20.89      20.81
  9 Stairs, Melanie              Cloverdale             20.82      21.11
	Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, A.                 Willits                50.07      49.82   2  10
  2 Oliphant, Emeline            Fort Bragg             55.20      54.06   2   8
  3 Edens, Jessica               Cloverdale             57.46      54.54   2   6
  4 Rentz, Kristen               Cloverdale             56.04      54.65   2   4
  5 Kamoroff, Colleen            Willits              1:01.10      57.03   2   2
  6 Hale, Lauren                 St. Helena             56.36      57.72   2   1
  7 Paradise, Keeshia            Fort Bragg             54.26      58.28   2
  8 Kershner, Danielle           Fort Bragg             58.90    1:01.06   2
  9 Molina, Andrea               Kelseyville          1:06.40    1:07.75   1
 10 Johns, Amanda                Kelseyville          1:09.70    1:09.19   1
	Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelseyville                                    56.97      54.88   10
  2 Upper Lake                                    57.30      55.30    8
  3 Willits                                         57.40      55.90    6
  4 Fort Bragg                                     58.90      57.87    4
  5 Clear Lake                                    1:01.00      58.28    2
  6 Cloverdale                                    1:00.45      58.80    1
	Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willits                                       4:49.00    4:38.21   10
  2 Cloverdale                                    4:59.00    4:44.90    8
  3 Fort Bragg                                    4:54.00    4:47.22    6
  4 Upper Lake                                     4:58.00    4:55.64    4
  5 St. Helena                                     5:25.40    5:04.00    2
	Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jennifer             Cloverdale           4-08.00    4-06.00   10
  2 Kershner, Danielle           Fort Bragg           4-04.00    4-04.00    5
  2 McClean, Sheri               Santa Rosa Chris                4-04.00    5
  2 Swenston, Kristina           Kelseyville          4-02.00    4-04.00    5
  2 King, Katie                  Kelseyville          4-02.00    4-04.00    5
  6 Carradine, Doshia            Lower Lake           4-06.00    4-02.00    1
  7 Walton, A.                   Willits              4-00.00    4-00.00
  7 Kershner, Lauren             Fort Bragg           3-10.00    4-00.00
  7 Hale, Lauren                 St. Helena           4-04.00    4-00.00
 10 Burger, Suzanne              St. Helena           4-01.00    3-08.00
 10 Mendoza, Gabriela            Cloverdale           3-08.00    3-08.00
 12 Peck, Krystal                Santa Rosa Chris                3-06.00
	Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, R.                    Willits              7-06.00    8-00.00   10
  2 Kamoroff, Colleen            Willits              7-06.00    7-06.00    8
  3 McClean, Sheri               Santa Rosa Chris     6-06.00    7-00.00    6
  4 Walton, A.                   Willits              6-00.00   J6-00.00    4
  5 Calder, Britt                Fort Bragg           6-00.00   J6-00.00    2
  6 Harney, Alicia               Fort Bragg           6-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
  6 Kershner, Lauren             Fort Bragg           5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
 -- Paradise, Keeshia            Fort Bragg           6-06.00         NH
 -- Kamoroff, Corinna            Willits              6-00.00         NH
	Women Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Raquelle              Upper Lake          13-07.00   14-10.50   10
  2 Carradine, Doshia            Lower Lake          13-06.00   14-09.50    8
  3 Stairs, Melanie              Cloverdale          12-10.00   13-06.00    6
  4 Monlux, Karen                Potter Valley       10-09.00   13-05.50    4
  5 Pyorre, Kelsey               Fort Bragg          11-04.00   13-03.50    2
  6 Thomas, Brittany             Clear Lake                     13-03.00    1
  7 Kelsey, Ryan                 Potter Valley       11-08.00   13-01.00
  8 Johnson, Kayla               Cloverdale          11-01.00   12-09.00
  9 Ireland, V.                  Willits             12-11.00   12-08.50
  9 Bohlen, D.J                  Upper Lake          12-03.00   12-08.50
 11 Oliphant, Emeline            Fort Bragg          12-06.00   12-06.00
 12 Torrey, Monica               Lower Lake          13-02.00   11-09.00
 13 Kershner, Danielle           Fort Bragg          11-04.00   11-03.00
 14 Peck, Krystal                Santa Rosa Chris                9-03.00
 15 Cook, Lisa                   Santa Rosa Chris    10-11.00      10.00
	Women Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin, Foster                 St. Vincent         32-00.00   31-05.00   10
  2 Edens, Jessica               Cloverdale          30-07.00   30-02.25    8
  3 Brown, Larissa               Santa Rosa Chris    28-11.00   27-06.75    6
  4 Kamoroff, Colleen            Willits             28-04.00   26-06.00    4
  5 Walton, A.                   Willits             25-00.00   25-05.50    2
  6 Kershner, Lauren             Fort Bragg          25-02.00   25-01.25    1
  7 Kinney, Sara Rae             Clear Lake          21-05.00   22-02.50
  8 Cook, Lisa                   Santa Rosa Chris    22-09.00   20-07.00
  9 Peck, Krystal                Santa Rosa Chris    22-11.00   18-07.25
 10 Carr, Emily                  Clear Lake          17-10.00   15-01.75
	Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windlinx, Jaimee             Fort Bragg          29-08.00   31-07.00   10
  2 Rantella, Heather            Potter Valley       28-05.00   30-06.00    8
  3 Koski, Nicole                Fort Bragg          31-06.00   29-09.00    6
  4 Nave, Danielle               Santa Rosa Chris    29-06.00   29-02.00    4
  5 Santana, Daniella            Upper Lake          29-03.00   28-04.00    2
  6 Smith, Heather               Fort Bragg          26-09.00   27-10.00    1
  7 Pate, Tony                   Cloverdale          22-10.00   26-07.00
  8 Ryan, Molly                  Clear Lake          26-04.00   26-05.00
  9 Lopez, Sarah                 St. Vincent         29-08.00   26-03.00
 10 Bullard, Samantha            Upper Lake          27-03.00   25-08.00
 11 McCuistion, Desiree          Fort Bragg          24-06.00   25-02.00
 11 Brooks, Katie                Cloverdale          23-08.00   25-02.00
 13 Molina, Andrea               Kelseyville         23-11.00   24-08.00
 14 Burger, Suzanne              St. Helena          25-07.50   23-11.00
 15 Ammar, Taqua                 Lower Lake          22-08.00   23-10.00
 16 Kwon, Ali                    Santa Rosa Chris    25-10.00   23-08.00
 17 Cook, Lisa                   Santa Rosa Chris    24-03.00   23-06.00
 18 Johnson, Kayla               Cloverdale          22-03.00   22-04.00
 19 Hazawa, Mickey               Lower Lake          21-01.00   21-11.00
 20 Ornelas, Alina               Fort Bragg          21-09.00   21-05.00
 21 Silva, Lizzy                 Cloverdale          20-05.00   20-06.00
 22 Carr, Emily                  Clear Lake          21-06.00   20-02.00
 23 Rentz, Jessica               Cloverdale          21-03.00   20-01.00
 23 Ornelas, Kayla               Fort Bragg          20-00.00   20-01.00
	Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rantella, Heather            Potter Valley          83-00   96-00.75   10
  2 Brooks, Katie                Cloverdale             89-09      90-09    8
  3 Nave, Danielle               Santa Rosa Chris       85-06   88-04.25    6
  4 Smith, Heather               Fort Bragg             88-02   86-02.75    4
  5 Windlinx, Jaimee             Fort Bragg             94-03   84-04.25    2
  6 Huggins, Kati                Potter Valley          69-00      76-10    1
  7 Ryan, Molly                  Clear Lake             67-04   74-08.50
  8 Cook, Lisa                   Santa Rosa Chris       70-04   70-09.75
  9 Kwon, Ali                    Santa Rosa Chris       74-09      70-06
 10 Bullard, Samantha            Upper Lake                     68-04.50
 11 McCuistion, Desiree          Fort Bragg             67-03      67-09
 12 Molina, Andrea               Kelseyville            66-01   64-05.50
 13 Santana, Daniella            Upper Lake                     64-02.50
 14 Rentz, Jessica               Cloverdale             65-07      62-02
 15 Ornelas, Alina               Fort Bragg             63-07      60-02
 16 Lopez, Sarah                 St. Vincent            49-07   58-10.25
 17 Koski, Nicole                Fort Bragg             62-03   55-03.50
 18 Ireland, V.                  Willits                66-04   55-02.75
 19 Pate, Tony                   Cloverdale             71-07   55-01.50
 20 Ornelas, Kayla               Fort Bragg             56-00      53-04
 21 Marsili, Alycia              Kelseyville            63-09      52-05
 22 Ammar, Taqua                 Lower Lake             51-01   52-04.50
 23 Hazawa, Mickey               Lower Lake             52-09   51-09.50
 24 Kinney, Sara Rae             Clear Lake             47-05   51-01.25
	Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
	=========================================================================
	    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
	=========================================================================
	Preliminaries
	  1 Pena-Doll, Andreas           Mendocino              12.30      11.82q  1
	  2 Dahl, Chris                  Fort Bragg             11.70      11.92q  2
	  3 Boke, Josh                   Upper Lake             12.24      12.33q  1
	  4 Glenn, Cal                   Anderson Valley        12.99      12.44q  2
	  5 Spillman, Alex               Clear Lake             12.88      12.50q  2
	  6 Urias, Jorge                 Upper Lake             12.69      12.59q  2
	  7 Falconer, Nick               Clear Lake             13.01      12.65q  1
	  8 Watson, Deandre              Anderson Valley        13.00      12.75q  2
	  9 Fannucci, David              St. Helena             12.93      13.15q  1
	 10 Jackson, Darin               Clear Lake             12.90      13.16   1
	 11 Ramos, Luis                  Cloverdale             15.45      15.05   2
	 12 Ayala, Armando               Upper Lake             12.90      15.51   1
	 13 Seguro, Juan                 St. Helena             16.00      15.87   2
	Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pena-Doll, Andreas           Mendocino              11.82      11.85   10
  2 Dahl, Chris                  Fort Bragg             11.92      11.91    8
  3 Falconer, Nick               Clear Lake             12.65      12.63    6
  4 Boke, Josh                   Upper Lake             12.33      12.67    4
  5 Glenn, Cal                   Anderson Valley        12.44      12.70    2
  6 Spillman, Alex               Clear Lake             12.50      12.93    1
  7 Urias, Jorge                 Upper Lake             12.59      12.98
  8 Watson, Deandre              Anderson Valley        12.75      13.03
  9 Fannucci, David              St. Helena             13.15      13.37
	Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Brandon               Clear Lake             23.75      24.53   2  10
  2 Valdovinos, Ben              Clear Lake             25.51      24.77   2   8
  3 Pena-Doll, Andreas           Mendocino              25.64      25.24   2   6
  4 Dahl, Chris                  Fort Bragg             25.30      25.83   2   4
  5 Goutkin-Lopez, Mikhail       Cloverdale             27.00      26.38   2   2
  6 Boke, Josh                   Upper Lake             26.25      26.57   1   1
  7 Watson, Deandre              Anderson Valley        26.81      27.48   2
  8 Glenn, Cal                   Anderson Valley        28.30      27.58   2
  9 de Carli, Alex               St. Vincent            28.61      27.90   2
 10 Widener, Jacob               Upper Lake             26.87      28.81   2
 11 Gniadeck, Nicholas           Kelseyville            29.10      29.28   1
	Boys 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hook, Kory                   Clear Lake             58.55      57.25   10
  2 Widener, Jacob               Upper Lake           1:01.00      57.42    8
  3 Viera, Leo                   St. Helena             58.24      57.50    6
  4 Mills, Justin                Clear Lake             59.96      59.09    4
  5 Filice, Albert               St. Vincent          1:04.00    1:00.82    2
  6 Green, Foad                  Clear Lake           1:04.00    1:02.28    1
  7 Nixion, Jimmie               Laytonville          1:03.52    1:02.47
  8 Brandon, Nick                Clear Lake           1:05.00    1:05.84
  9 Ramos, Luis                  Cloverdale           1:15.80    1:16.10
	Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rider, Cody                  Fort Bragg           2:22.00    2:20.47   10
  2 Mills, Justin                Clear Lake           2:24.00    2:21.43    8
  3 Muller, Brent                Calistoga            2:28.00    2:22.97    6
  4 Filice, Albert               St. Vincent          2:36.00    2:24.12    4
  5 Glazier, Tyler               Clear Lake           2:36.00    2:29.00    2
  6 Nixion, Jimmie               Laytonville          2:21.68    2:31.03    1
  7 Gibney, Nick                 Fort Bragg           2:31.70    2:32.55
  8 Goutkin-Lopez, Mikhail       Cloverdale           2:27.00    2:41.18
  9 Knolle, Joe                  Fort Bragg           2:42.00    2:41.40
 10 Evans, Mitchell              Fort Bragg           2:46.00    2:43.51
 11 Montez, Ethan                Willits              2:40.00    2:48.18
	Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Travis            Laytonville          5:20.00    5:22.85   10
  2 Muller, Brent                Calistoga            5:19.00    5:31.13    8
  3 Rider, Cody                  Fort Bragg           5:19.00    5:38.78    6
  4 von Koss, Brendan            St. Vincent          5:34.28    5:49.01    4
  5 Garret, Ladell               Potter Valley        5:59.00    5:54.44    2
  6 Glazier, Tyler               Clear Lake           5:46.00    5:56.24    1
  7 Borg, Chris                  Potter Valley        6:10.00    6:01.12
  8 Woodson, Beau                Kelseyville          6:06.00    6:07.00
  9 Evans, Mitchell              Fort Bragg           6:23.00    6:19.50
 10 Knolle, Joe                  Fort Bragg           5:46.00    6:38.21
 11 Goutkin-Lopez, Mikhail       Cloverdale           5:44.00    6:59.31
	Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Travis            Laytonville         11:48.00   11:40.07   10
  2 Rider, Cody                  Fort Bragg          12:34.00   12:15.19    8
  3 von Koss, Brendan            St. Vincent         13:56.00   12:46.47    6
  4 Goutkin-Lopez, Mikhail       Cloverdale          12:03.00   13:06.70    4
  5 Woodson, Beau                Kelseyville         13:29.00   13:10.76    2
  6 Evans, Mitchell              Fort Bragg          14:56.00   13:56.55    1
	Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Brandon               Clear Lake             15.99      16.85   10
  2 Micheli, Jason               St. Helena             17.55      17.00    8
  3 Valdovinos, Ben              Clear Lake             18.15      17.76    6
  4 Paoli, Nick                  Fort Bragg             17.80      19.14    4
  5 Green, Foad                  Clear Lake             20.53      19.74    2
  6 Porter, Eric                 Fort Bragg             22.00      20.57    1
  7 Pacileo, Richard             Fort Bragg             20.50      21.09
  8 Gniadeck, Nicholas           Kelseyville            20.90      21.19
	Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valdovinos, Ben              Clear Lake             49.70      46.16   10
  2 Micheli, Jason               St. Helena             47.00      46.46    8
  3 Paoli, Nick                  Fort Bragg             54.10      49.72    6
  4 Green, Foad                  Clear Lake             52.20      51.34    4
  5 Pacileo, Richard             Fort Bragg             53.90      51.75    2
  6 Gniadeck, Nicholas           Kelseyville            57.40      54.72    1
  7 Porter, Eric                 Fort Bragg             56.10      56.65
	Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upper Lake                                       51.62      49.08   10
  2 Fort Bragg                                       49.80      54.31    8
 -- Clear Lake                                       51.10         DQ
	Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clear Lake                                    4:06.20    4:06.07   10
  2 Upper Lake                                     4:20.00    4:07.00    8
  3 Fort Bragg                                    3:55.00    4:11.43    6
	Boys High Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hook, Kory                   Clear Lake           5-08.00    5-10.00   10
  2 White, Brad                  Fort Bragg           5-02.00    5-06.00    8
  3 Porter, Eric                 Fort Bragg           5-04.00   J5-04.00    6
  4 Falconer, Nick               Clear Lake           5-06.00   J5-04.00    4
  5 Micheli, Jason               St. Helena           5-02.00    5-02.00    1.50
  5 Dach, Alex                   Kelseyville                     5-02.00    1.50
  7 Glazier, Tyler               Clear Lake           4-10.00    5-00.00
  8 Angel, Michael               Upper Lake           4-08.00    4-10.00
	Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Justin                Clear Lake           9-06.00    9-00.00   10
  2 Gibney, Nick                 Fort Bragg           8-06.00    8-06.00    8
  3 Porter, Eric                 Fort Bragg           6-06.00    7-06.00    6
	Boys Long Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Brandon               Clear Lake          17-06.00   16-11.00   10
  2 Green, Foad                  Clear Lake          16-01.00   16-07.50    8
  3 Jackson, Darin               Clear Lake          15-06.00   16-04.00    6
  4 Hitchcock, Jeff              St. Vincent         16-06.00   16-02.00    4
  5 White, Brad                  Fort Bragg          14-03.00   15-06.50    2
  6 Chang, Bryan                 Kelseyville         14-04.00   15-03.00    1
  7 Paoli, Nick                  Fort Bragg          14-06.00   15-02.00
  8 Shah, Ankir                  Willits             14-00.00   14-05.00
  9 Ladell, Garrett              Potter Valley       14-09.00   14-01.00
	Boys Triple Jump FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Brandon               Clear Lake          37-10.00   37-05.00   10
  2 Dahl, Chris                  Fort Bragg          36-04.00   37-03.00    8
  3 Hook, Kory                   Clear Lake          36-07.00   36-08.00    6
  4 Falconer, Nick               Clear Lake          34-09.00   35-05.00    4
  5 Viera, Leo                   St. Helena          35-10.50   33-09.25    2
  6 Chang, Bryan                 Kelseyville         32-11.00   30-11.00    1
  7 White, Brad                  Fort Bragg          30-02.00   30-03.00
  8 Jackson, Darin               Clear Lake          30-05.00   30-02.50
  9 Shah, Ankir                  Willits             18-00.00   26-10.75
 10 Pacileo, Richard             Fort Bragg          26-08.00   25-00.50
	Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dantes, Mark                 Clear Lake          40-11.00   40-07.00   10
  2 Perez, Augustine             Clear Lake          37-09.00   39-07.00    8
  3 Allegro, Jorel               Clear Lake          37-11.00   39-03.00    6
  4 Cross, Brian                 Fort Bragg          35-10.00   37-08.00    4
  5 Dach, Alex                   Kelseyville         37-03.00   36-03.00    2
  6 Brandon, Nick                Clear Lake          34-03.00   35-09.00    1
  7 Watson, Deandre              Anderson Valley     34-00.00   35-08.00
  8 Fannucci, David              St. Helena          37-10.00   35-04.00
  9 Angel, Michael               Upper Lake          37-00.00   34-06.00
 10 Graham, Nathan               Willits             31-00.00   32-09.00
 11 Patterson, Jacob             Lower Lake          33-08.00   32-07.00
 12 Gildea, Daniel               Clear Lake          31-01.00   32-05.00
 13 Frazer, Scott                Fort Bragg          35-05.00   31-08.00
 14 Seguro, Juan                 St. Helena          31-01.00   31-02.00
 15 Valdevolivar, Stefan         St. Vincent         29-06.00   29-11.00
 16 Hewlett, Andrew              Willits             25-00.00   25-02.00
 17 Ramos, Luis                  Cloverdale          20-08.00   23-08.00
 18 Johns, Trevor                Kelseyville         20-08.00   22-04.00
	Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dantes, Mark                 Clear Lake            105-01  102-01.50   10
  2 Cross, Brian                 Fort Bragg             94-06  100-06.75    8
  3 Perez, Augustine             Clear Lake             91-05      92-11    6
  4 Gildea, Daniel               Clear Lake             74-00   89-02.50    4
  5 Brandon, Nick                Clear Lake             88-01   86-05.75    2
  6 Frazer, Scott                Fort Bragg             83-09   82-05.75    1
  7 Allegro, Jorel               Clear Lake             97-04   82-05.50
  8 Hitchcock, Jeff              St. Vincent            79-11   79-10.75
  9 Hewlett, Andrew              Willits                79-00   79-00.25
 10 Watson, Deandre              Anderson Valley        81-01   76-02.25
 11 Valdevolivar, Stefan         St. Vincent            64-07      75-05
 12 Patterson, Jacob             Lower Lake             76-01   73-04.75
 13 Campball, Joshua             Willits                50-00      62-02
 14 Seguro, Juan                 St. Helena             62-00   55-10.50
 15 Johns, Trevor                Kelseyville            40-11   49-08.50
	Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
	=========================================================================
	    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
	=========================================================================
	Preliminaries
	  1 Biasotti, Tim                Lower Lake             10.94      11.31q  4
	  2 Glazier, Mike                Clear Lake             11.12      11.47q  3
	  3 Schroeder, Tyler             Willits                11.18      11.59q  2
	  4 Salmon, Tyson                Fort Bragg             11.30      11.66q  1
	  5 Villalobos, Cory             Willits                11.66      11.67q  2
	  6 Downs, Michael               Laytonville            12.35      11.72q  2
	  7 Witherspoon, Thomas          Anderson Valley        11.61      11.83q  1
	  8 Talo, Jessie                 Anderson Valley        11.70      11.87q  3
	  9 Khechtle, Simon              Fort Bragg             11.70      11.89q  4
	 10 Oswald, JJ                   Lower Lake             12.10      11.92   3
	 11 Ferris, Jack                 St. Vincent            12.39      12.21   3
	 12 Mcabe, Trevor                Upper Lake             12.73      12.26   1
	 13 Martinez, Jose               Cloverdale             12.84      12.27   3
	 14 Beard, Sean                  Anderson Valley        12.18      12.30   2
	 15 Blay, Craig                  Anderson Valley        12.49      12.33   4
	 16 Fridley, Daniel              Clear Lake             12.40      12.34   4
	 17 Camozzi, John                St. Vincent            12.77      12.36   2
	 18 Gonzalez, Adan               Cloverdale             13.27      12.63   1
	 19 Franceschini, Joe            Willits                12.50      12.69   2
	 20 Vance, Brian                 Santa Rosa Chris       12.30      12.76   1
	 21 Diekman, John                Santa Rosa Chris       12.60      13.16   1
	 22 Pederson, Ryan               St. Vincent            12.88      13.28   4
	 23 Kent, Kim                    Santa Rosa Chris       15.43      15.15   3
	Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Biasotti, Tim                Lower Lake             11.31      11.22   10
  2 Glazier, Mike                Clear Lake             11.47      11.44    8
  3 Salmon, Tyson                Fort Bragg             11.66      11.68    6
  4 Downs, Michael               Laytonville            11.72      11.69    4
  5 Schroeder, Tyler             Willits                11.59      11.88    2
  6 Villalobos, Cory             Willits                11.67      11.97    1
  7 Witherspoon, Thomas          Anderson Valley        11.83      12.12
  8 Khechtle, Simon              Fort Bragg             11.89      12.15
	Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
	=========================================================================
	    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
	=========================================================================
	Preliminaries
	  1 Glazier, Mike                Clear Lake             22.84      23.12q  3
	  2 Biasotti, Tim                Lower Lake             23.08      23.28q  2
	  3 Watts, Robert                Upper Lake             23.86      23.30q  2
	  4 Downs, Michael               Laytonville            24.82      23.71q  1
	  5 Salmon, Tyson                Fort Bragg             23.68      23.84q  1
	  6 Schroeder, Tyler             Willits                23.84      24.25q  1
	  7 Talo, Jessie                 Anderson Valley        24.34      24.30q  3
	  8 Villalobos, Cory             Willits                24.40      24.34q  2
	  9 Khechtle, Simon              Fort Bragg             24.80      24.52q  1
	 10 Lang, Jacob                  Fort Bragg             25.80      24.65   1
	 11 De Vizcarra, Jamie           Anderson Valley        24.90      24.74   2
	 12 Vance, Brian                 Santa Rosa Chris       24.12      25.09   3
	 13 Blay, Craig                  Anderson Valley        25.22      25.11   3
	 14 Beard, Sean                  Anderson Valley        26.80      25.31   2
	 15 Fridley, Daniel              Clear Lake             25.70      25.60   2
	 16 Franceschini, Joe            Willits                26.20      25.62   3
	 17 McAloon, Jon                 Clear Lake             26.40      25.63   2
	 17 Camozzi, John                St. Vincent            27.31      25.63   3
	 19 Burstahler, Karl             Calistoga              26.54      25.92   1
	 20 Ferris, Jack                 St. Vincent            25.75      25.93   1
	 21 Gonzalez, Adan               Cloverdale             26.78      26.00   1
	 22 Reynolds, Tony               Kelseyville            25.40      26.32   3
	 23 Jahi, Omar                   Upper Lake             25.86      26.53   2
	 24 Lehr, Joe                    Santa Rosa Chris       27.32      26.82   3
	 25 Stairs, Greg                 Cloverdale             29.00      29.69   2
	 26 Kent, Kim                    Santa Rosa Chris       32.41      31.56   1
	Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glazier, Mike                Clear Lake             23.12      23.34   10
  2 Biasotti, Tim                Lower Lake             23.28      23.39    8
  3 Watts, Robert                Upper Lake             23.30      23.91    6
  4 Downs, Michael               Laytonville            23.71      24.19    4
  5 Schroeder, Tyler             Willits                24.25      24.52    2
  6 Khechtle, Simon              Fort Bragg             24.52      24.78    1
  7 Salmon, Tyson                Fort Bragg             23.84      25.22
  8 Villalobos, Cory             Willits                24.34      26.50
	Men 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunha, Jonathan              Fort Bragg             53.86      52.09   3  10
  2 Watts, Robert                Upper Lake             52.43      53.03   3   8
  3 Hulsey, John                 Clear Lake             56.90      54.38   2   6
  4 Mc Ghee, Dimaryea            Anderson Valley        55.58      54.72   3   4
  5 Reiger, Randy                Lower Lake             55.20      54.91   3   2
  6 Fiedler, Brandon             Lower Lake             56.50      54.93   3   1
  7 De Vizcarra, Jamie           Anderson Valley        58.30      55.29   2
  8 Woodson, Lance               Kelseyville            56.98      56.00   2
  9 Lang, Jacob                  Fort Bragg             56.60      56.09   2
 10 Martinez, Jose               Cloverdale             57.30      56.20   2
 11 Bietz, Dylan                 Fort Bragg             56.00      56.30   3
 11 Grizz, A.J.                  Lower Lake             54.50      56.30   3
 13 Dinglasan, Kevin             Santa Rosa Chris                  56.68   1
 14 Burstahler, Karl             Calistoga              57.70      57.71   2
 15 Colwell, Justin              Willits                59.40      57.84   2
 16 Stout, Brian                 Willits                59.90      58.57   2
 17 McAloon, Jon                 Clear Lake           1:00.00      59.31   1
 18 Nave, Zach                   Santa Rosa Chris     1:00.40    1:01.35   1
 19 Raynor, Robert               Santa Rosa Chris     1:00.20    1:03.38   1
 20 Stairs, Greg                 Cloverdale           1:10.00    1:06.68   1
	Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Brian                  St. Helena           2:04.00    2:03.90   10
  2 Perez, Mike                  Lower Lake           2:04.48    2:05.19    8
  3 Bowlds, Arthur               Willits              2:19.00    2:09.85    6
  4 Mc Ghee, Dimaryea            Anderson Valley      2:18.00    2:11.06    4
  5 Smith, Chase                 Cloverdale           2:14.00    2:12.69    2
  6 Shim, Jay                    Santa Rosa Chris     2:12.00    2:15.09    1
  7 Mabery, Derin                Fort Bragg           2:13.00    2:15.12
  8 Thomas, Monty                Mendocino            2:10.00    2:16.00
  9 Madero, Alex                 St. Vincent          2:17.00    2:16.18
 10 Carey, Sam                   Willits              2:26.00    2:16.49
 11 Lehr, Joe                    Santa Rosa Chris     2:17.00    2:19.55
 12 Philips, Colin               Willits              2:22.00    2:19.88
 13 Bravo, Luis                  Calistoga            2:20.00    2:20.66
 14 Walia, Monte                 Santa Rosa Chris     2:19.00    2:23.69
 15 Bietz, Dylan                 Fort Bragg           2:27.00    2:25.59
 16 Hulsey, John                 Clear Lake           2:34.00    2:30.59
 17 Raynor, Robert               Santa Rosa Chris     2:23.00    2:34.57
 18 Hanson-Hirt, Joseph          St. Vincent          2:32.00    2:35.22
 19 Park, Stephano               Santa Rosa Chris     2:36.00    2:36.43
 20 Rowland, Peter               Fort Bragg           2:43.00    2:41.70
 21 Palomar, Josh                Fort Bragg           2:26.00    3:34.60
	Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Brian                  St. Helena           4:30.00    4:39.80    9
  1 Perez, Mike                  Lower Lake           4:35.02    4:39.80    9
  3 Jackson, Jeff                Santa Rosa Chris     4:43.00    4:51.10    6
  4 Bowlds, Arthur               Willits              5:08.00    4:56.41    4
  5 Thomas, Monty                Mendocino            5:05.00    4:58.81    2
  6 Philips, Colin               Willits              5:10.00    4:59.28    1
  7 Mabery, Derin                Fort Bragg           4:57.00    5:01.51
  8 Smith, Kenneth               Willits              5:09.00    5:03.93
  9 Atkinson, Jonathon           St. Vincent          4:59.00    5:05.00
 10 Smith, Chase                 Cloverdale           4:52.30    5:08.95
 11 Boyles, Alex                 Kelseyville          5:17.00    5:11.48
 12 Dinglasan, Kevin             Santa Rosa Chris     5:02.40    5:14.25
 13 Nave, Zach                   Santa Rosa Chris     5:05.00    5:16.66
 14 Lehr, Joe                    Santa Rosa Chris     5:17.00    5:20.77
 15 Raynor, Robert               Santa Rosa Chris     5:17.00    5:22.21
 16 Bravo, Luis                  Calistoga            5:14.00    5:23.03
 17 Palomar, Josh                Fort Bragg           5:26.00    5:25.13
 17 D'Arcy, Brian                St. Vincent          5:22.00    5:25.13
 19 Madero, Alex                 St. Vincent          5:17.00    5:30.68
 20 Silva, Danny                 Mendocino            5:44.00    5:40.00
 21 Hanson-Hirt, Joseph          St. Vincent          5:35.00    5:41.00
 22 Rowland, Peter               Fort Bragg           5:51.00    5:42.00
 23 Damron, Kyle                 Santa Rosa Chris     6:06.00    6:03.84
 24 Spillman, Casey              Clear Lake           5:49.00    6:39.00
	Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jeff                Santa Rosa Chris    10:12.00   10:24.20   10
  2 Perez, Mike                  Lower Lake          10:14.80   10:32.88    8
  3 Atkinson, Jonathon           St. Vincent         11:00.00   11:20.64    6
  4 Shim, Jay                    Santa Rosa Chris    11:05.00   11:25.14    4
  5 Carey, Sam                   Willits             11:36.00   11:25.63    2
  6 Smith, Kenneth               Willits             11:38.00   11:38.50    1
  7 Nave, Zach                   Santa Rosa Chris    11:05.00   12:02.77
  8 Lehr, Joe                    Santa Rosa Chris    11:39.00   12:12.14
  9 Mabery, Derin                Fort Bragg          10:56.00   12:23.83
 10 Palomar, Josh                Fort Bragg          11:50.00   12:26.28
 11 Serrano, Jesus               Fort Bragg                     12:32.60
 12 Rowland, Peter               Fort Bragg          12:57.00   12:54.06
 13 Damron, Kyle                 Santa Rosa Chris    13:21.00   14:00.72
 14 Spillman, Casey              Clear Lake          14:54.00   14:58.20
	Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Ian                  Fort Bragg             15.90      16.03   10
  2 Cunha, Jonathan              Fort Bragg             16.20      16.59    8
  3 Suzuki, Ryuto                Clear Lake             16.19      16.78    6
  4 Smith, John                  Anderson Valley        17.00      17.28    4
  5 Jahelka, Steve               Fort Bragg             17.80      17.82    2
  6 Arson, Shawn                 Kelseyville            17.56      18.62    1
  7 LaVelle, Nick                Clear Lake             18.60      18.96
  8 Shim, Jay                    Santa Rosa Chris       19.12      19.25
  9 Dolan, Joe                   Santa Rosa Chris       19.35      19.44
	Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norton, Ian                  Fort Bragg             45.80      43.07   2  10
  2 Cunha, Jonathan              Fort Bragg             44.24      44.34   2   8
  3 Suzuki, Ryuto                Clear Lake             44.75      44.59   2   6
  4 Villalobos, Cory             Willits                45.40      46.15   2   4
  5 Dolan, Joe                   Santa Rosa Chris       47.64      47.38   1   2
  6 LaVelle, Nick                Clear Lake             47.43      48.03   2   1
  7 Wood, Jackson                Anderson Valley        47.00      48.84   2
  8 Arson, Shawn                 Kelseyville            46.80      49.00   2
  9 Gordon, Nelson               Fort Bragg             53.10      51.56   1
 -- De Vizcarra, Jamie           Anderson Valley        47.00         DQ   2
	Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lower Lake                                       46.66     J46.30   10
  2 Upper Lake                                      47.90     J46.30    8
  3 Anderson Valley                                  47.76      46.50    6
  4 Fort Bragg                                       46.60      46.63    4
  5 Willits                                         47.20      46.80    2
  6 Clear Lake                                      49.09      48.45    1
  7 Santa Rosa Christian                                        49.18
  8 Cloverdale                                      46.29      50.47
	Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lower Lake                                     3:39.97    3:40.50   10
  2 Fort Bragg                                     3:43.60    3:41.84    8
  3 Anderson Valley                                4:01.00    3:43.84    6
  4 Clear Lake                                     3:58.00    3:57.55    4
  5 Kelseyville                                   4:03.00    3:58.19    2
  6 Santa Rosa Christian                           4:02.00    3:59.59    1
	Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, John                  Anderson Valley      6-02.00    6-04.00   10
  2 Baumgartner, Brady           Fort Bragg           6-02.00    6-02.00    8
  3 Wood, Jackson                Anderson Valley      5-10.00    5-10.00    5
  3 Norton, Ian                  Fort Bragg           5-08.00    5-10.00    5
  5 Suzuki, Ryuto                Clear Lake           5-08.00    5-06.00    2
  6 Reyes, Elliott               Lower Lake           5-06.00   J5-06.00    1
  7 Mabbett, Ricky               Fort Bragg           5-02.00    5-04.00
  7 Vasquez, Matt                Kelseyville          5-02.00    5-04.00
  7 Grizz, A.J.                  Lower Lake           5-06.00    5-04.00
  7 Wright, Charles              Willits              5-08.00    5-04.00
 11 LaVelle, Nick                Clear Lake           5-02.00    5-00.00
 -- Robinson, Paul               Santa Rosa Chris     5-06.00         NH
	Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jahelka, Steve               Fort Bragg          12-00.00  J12-00.00   10
  2 Bietz, Dylan                 Fort Bragg          12-00.00  J12-00.00    8
  3 Norton, Robert               Willits             10-06.00   11-00.00    6
  4 Wright, Charles              Willits             10-00.00   10-00.00    4
  5 Diekman, John                Santa Rosa Chris     9-06.00    9-06.00    2
  6 Gordon, Nelson               Fort Bragg           8-00.00   J9-00.00    1
  7 Walia, Monte                 Santa Rosa Chris     8-06.00   J9-00.00
  8 Stout, Brian                 Willits              8-00.00   J9-00.00
  9 Schindler, Charles           Santa Rosa Chris     7-06.00    8-06.00
 10 Serrano, Jesus               Fort Bragg           8-06.00    8-00.00
	Men Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Brady           Fort Bragg          21-03.00   20-08.00   10
  2 Witherspoon, Thomas          Anderson Valley     20-03.00   19-04.50    8
  3 Downs, Michael               Laytonville         18-02.00   18-08.00    5
  3 Suzuki, Ryuto                Clear Lake                     18-08.00    5
  5 Wright, Charles              Willits             19-09.00   18-03.00    2
  6 Mabbett, Ricky               Fort Bragg          18-09.00   18-01.50    1
  7 Nikolas, Tkachenko           Kelseyville         19-03.50   18-00.00
  8 Arson, Shawn                 Kelseyville         18-01.00   17-11.00
  9 Burstahler, Karl             Calistoga           18-01.00   17-03.50
 10 Laird, David                 Clear Lake                     17-02.00
 11 Reiger, Randy                Lower Lake          18-02.00   16-04.00
 12 Martinez, Jose               Cloverdale          16-03.00   16-00.50
 13 Gonzalez, Adan               Cloverdale          14-10.00   15-01.50
 14 Robinson, Paul               Santa Rosa Chris    16-09.00   14-10.50
 15 Reynolds, Tony               Kelseyville                    14-05.00
 16 Talo, Jessie                 Anderson Valley     17-00.00   14-01.00
	Men Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Brady           Fort Bragg          42-03.00   41-05.00   10
  2 Smith, John                  Anderson Valley     41-03.00   40-10.00    8
  3 Havarilla, AJ                Upper Lake          41-07.00   40-08.50    6
  4 Mabbett, Ricky               Fort Bragg          40-02.00   37-05.00    4
  5 Dinglasan, Kevin             Santa Rosa Chris    36-09.00   36-01.50    2
  6 Wood, Jackson                Anderson Valley     36-02.00   34-11.00    1
  7 Oswald, JJ                   Lower Lake          35-09.00   34-08.00
  8 Wright, Charles              Willits             35-09.00   34-01.00
  9 Robinson, Paul               Santa Rosa Chris    31-05.50   31-10.25
 10 Burstahler, Karl             Calistoga           35-06.00   31-01.50
	Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travaseu, Martin             Anderson Valley     46-11.00   49-03.00   10
  2 Drew, David                  Kelseyville         42-02.00   48-01.00    8
  3 Wilhelm, Thomas              Lower Lake          41-10.00   42-06.00    6
  4 Campbell, Nathaniel          Willits             39-00.00   42-04.00    4
  5 Smeding, Hendrik             St. Helena          43-02.00   41-10.00    2
  6 Ducan, Josh                  Willits             38-00.00   41-03.00    1
  7 Sala, Micheal                Willits             38-00.00   39-08.00
  8 Hall, Jacob                  Fort Bragg          40-05.00   39-04.00
  9 Freudenburg, Billy           Willits             37-00.00   38-10.00
 10 Doolittle, Jacob             St. Vincent         38-06.00   38-07.00
 11 Nord, Brady                  Willits             38-00.00   37-00.00
 12 Morartto, Andrew             St. Vincent         35-04.00   36-07.00
 13 Nikolas, Tkachenko           Kelseyville         33-00.00   35-07.00
 14 Laird, David                 Clear Lake          34-11.00   35-05.00
 15 Griffitts, Chris             Cloverdale          34-10.50   34-08.00
 16 Santa-Cruz, Jose             Anderson Valley     31-00.00   34-07.00
 17 Delwisch, Cameron            Kelseyville         34-07.50   34-06.00
 18 Mittlestadt, Erik            Cloverdale          33-06.00   33-00.00
 19 Gonce, Jared                 Willits             33-00.00   32-03.00
 20 Pederson, Ryan               St. Vincent         30-08.00   31-09.00
 21 Purtell, Justin              Kelseyville         31-00.00   31-03.00
 22 Schindler, Dane              Santa Rosa Chris    29-08.00   30-01.00
 23 Jones, Kalem                 Fort Bragg          29-08.00   26-09.00
 24 Cruz, Anthony                Kelseyville         26-00.00   26-08.00
 25 Dolan, Jake                  Santa Rosa Chris    25-08.00   26-07.00
 26 Kent, Kim                    Santa Rosa Chris    22-00.00   21-09.00
	Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Thomas              Lower Lake            148-08     143-11   10
  2 Norton, Ian                  Fort Bragg            134-05     135-09    8
  3 Campbell, Nathaniel          Willits               120-00     116-05    6
  4 Travaseu, Martin             Anderson Valley       125-00     115-05    4
  5 Hall, Jacob                  Fort Bragg            114-00     106-04    2
  6 Doolittle, Jacob             St. Vincent            89-09     101-02    1
  7 Griffitts, Chris             Cloverdale            122-02   99-09.50
  8 Nord, Brady                  Willits               100-00   97-03.50
  9 Gonce, Jared                 Willits                78-00   93-09.50
 10 Freudenburg, Billy           Willits                78-00   92-00.75
 11 Mittlestadt, Erik            Cloverdale             92-03      88-04
 12 Sala, Micheal                Willits                90-00      87-10
 13 Reynolds, Tony               Kelseyville            89-00      86-08
 14 Purtell, Justin              Kelseyville         02-01.50      86-02
 15 Schindler, Dane              Santa Rosa Chris       82-11   85-04.50
 16 Morartto, Andrew             St. Vincent            89-06   85-02.50
 17 Ducan, Josh                  Willits                90-00      80-09
 18 Pederson, Ryan               St. Vincent            92-04      79-08
 19 Ellis, Zack                  Potter Valley          62-07   76-02.25
 20 Robinson, Paul               Santa Rosa Chris       72-11   72-00.75
 21 Delwisch, Cameron            Kelseyville            89-00      71-09
 22 Jones, Kalem                 Fort Bragg             81-02   70-10.50
 23 Cruz, Anthony                Kelseyville            78-00   68-00.75
 24 Dolan, Jake                  Santa Rosa Chris       26-10   62-06.75
 25 Kent, Kim                    Santa Rosa Chris       65-11      51-03