2005 Rancho Cotate Invitational
Friday September 2nd

All-Time meet bests
2004 meet coverage
2003 meet coverage

Teams in attendence: 
Mongomery, Maria Carrillo, Rancho Cotate, Cardinal Newman/Ursuline, Santa Rosa 
Healdsburg, Casa Grande, Petaluma, Windsor, 
Justin Sienna, Albany, Santa Rosa Christian, 

2.75 miles

Varsity Boys		
			
1	Brew	MC	14:21, 3rd All-Time
2	Ensign	MC	14:32, 8th All-Time
3	Aldridge MC	14:45, 19th All-Time
4	Berg	A	14:55
5	McDowall M	15:02
6	Withers	CN	15:05
7	Lockey	Pet	15:07
8	Vann	CN	15:16
9	Winkler	SR	15:18
10	Hartz	MC	15:22
11	Lunz	MC	15:23
12	Kurrman	MC	15:25
13	Nave'	SRC	15:26
14	Grubb	Pet	15:27
15	Stern	Pet	15:28
16	Haugen	JS	15:28
17	Felipe	Pet	15:33
18	McQuaid	W	15:35
19	Yungert	Pet	15:35
20	Dingrslaw SRC	15:38
21	Cutcher	M	15:40
22	Williams MC	15:46
23	Murphy	H	15:50
24	Ross	SR	15:52
25	Yia	A	16:04
26	Thigpen	MC	16:09
27	Dunn	SR	16:11
28	Perry	M	16:15
29	Walia	SRC	16:36
30	Lehr	SRC	16:37
31	Hollinger CG	16:37
32	Webster	H	16:40
33	Huang	A	16:46
34	Filsouf	A	16:46
35	White	H	16:48
36	Seguin	JS	16:52
37	Ginn	CG	16:53
38	Martindill M	16:56
39	Hayes	RC	16:57
40	Hanuls	SR	17:01
41	Ungson	A	17:04
42	Gisser	CG	17:04
43	Petersen SR	17:10
44	Hoff	JS	17:20
45	Hendrix	SR	17:30
46	Cisnerous RC	17:31
47	Brookhouse SR	17:42
48	Diermanga SRC	17:49
49	Bertalon H	18:01
50	VanRiper SR	18:06
51	Fritz	M	18:17
52	Baker	W	18:17
53	Stolfi	H	18:18
54	Diekmann SRC	18:19
55	Haugen	JS	18:23
56	Ott	M	18:27
57	Sutton	SRC	18:28
58	Aggio	RC	18:28
59	Bryan	CG	18:29
60	Quast	SR	18:34
61	Schindler SRC	18:42
62	Magnell	SRC	18:44
63	Buskirk	W	19:28
64	Schuster RC	19:46
65	Ruondviaz W	20:08
66	Horzhim	W	21:03
67	Henry	W	23:o8

Varsity Girls		

1	Sanzari	MC	17:06, 13th All-Time
2	Wentz	MC	17:20
3	Rich	RC	17:23
4	Martindale M	17:28
5	Fogg	MC	17:42
6	Roginz	W	17:44
7	Mendez	W	17:48
8	Quin	A	17:53
9	Parks	Pet	17:58
10	Gray	MC	18:08
11	Phillips RC	18:31
12	Heisler	SR	18:36
13	Berg	M	18:52
14	Ponticello Ur	18:55
15	Roberts	MC	19:01
16	Immordino Ur	19:10
17	Vaughan	Pet	19:12
18	Baer	MC	19:16
19	Mohammadi A	19:20
20	Weth	MC	19:29
21	Forrey	Pet	19:31
22	Buck-Bauer A	19:38
23	Halahan	MC	19:42
24	Herold	RC	19:45
25	O'Brien	CG	19:54
26	Wagner	W	19:57
27	Atkinson H	20:07
28	Ruiz	SR	20:18
29	Krug	M	20:35
30	DeRousseau MC	20:42
31	Strunin	SR	20:47
32	Park	SR	21:13
33	Lomeli	RC	21:22
34	Les 	CG	21:30
35	Anderson SR	21:39
36	Gnoss	M	21:39
37	VanRiper SR	21:43
38	Petterson W	22:10
39	Wahl	M	22:14
40	Winkler	SR	22:20
41	Bliss	SR	22:20
42	Keys	CG	23:35
43	Busert	W	23:41
44	Carmody	CG	23:46
45	Guinn	W	24:34
46	Geoffrez CG	24:45
47	Haredah	CG	24:49
48	Kestel	W	29:59

JV Boys		

1	McCleod	SR	16:11
2	Smonski	MC	16:17
3	Taylor	MC	16:19
4	Olson	MC	16:36
5	Manlanis	MC	16:45
6	Bandana	MC	16:49
7	Bozzini	JS	16:51
8	Buck	A	16:52
9	Richardson	A	16:54
10	Strobino	SR	17:12
11	Mora	CG	16:59
12	Chodora	SR	17:12
13	Alexander		17:22
14	Derner	CN	17:22
15	Hutchinson	W	17:28
16	Hauge	CN	17:42
17	Allen	A	17:46
18	Carroll	Pet	17:48
19	Edwards	SR	17:52
20	Zauala		17:53
21	Bellega	CN	17:53
22	Main	M	17:55
23	Slevin	Pet	17:56
24	Hermosillo	SR	14:09
25	Varnte	MC	18:06
26	Phillips	A	18:09
27	Petersen	SR	18:10
28	Glenn	SR	18:13
29	Dearden	MC	18:14
30	Stone	MC	18:16
31	Gibb	CN	18:18
32	Catania	CN	18:19
33	Alley	M	18:21
34	Lucia	MC	18:27
35	O'Leary	MC	18:29
36	Breazeale	M	18:30
37	Conroy 	CN	18:32
38	Miller	SR	18:34
39	Mueller	H	18:35
40	Zavala	CN	18:38
41	Anderson	MC	18:41
42	Ongaro	Pet	18:44
43	McSweny	CG	18:48
44	Iund	JS	18:48
45	Farrington	Pet	18:54
46	DeMarco	CN	18:56
47	McGillirary	SR	18:57
48	Brott	M	18:58
49	McCleod	SR	18:59
50	Prendergoat	CN	19:00
51	Strong	H	19:07
52	Hilton	MC	19:04
53	LeRoy	MC	19:05
54	Nelson	Pet	19:06
55	Magnell	SRC	19:08
56	Thompson	RC	19:09
57	Esposti	MC	19:10
58	Stephenson	MC	19:13
59	Hes	RC	19:22
60	Danron	SRC	19:25
61	Kimari	SR	19:45
62	O'Reilly	H	19:46
63	Shea	A	19:47
64	Spence	A	19:50
65	Kelly	CN	19:51
66	Rennard	MC	19:54
67	Edsrud	SR	19:56
68	Wright	H	20:07
69	Ricke	CG	20:09
70	Quacchis	H	20:11
71	McMahan	CG	20:11
72	Patterson	CG	20:15
73	Love	M	20:19
74	Myers	MC	20:20
75	Avina	JS	20:22
76	VonSeggern	SR	20:25
77	Bingham	H	20:26
78	Ashton	CG	20:28
79	Nickerson	MC	20:42
80	Trubovics	SRC	20:54
81	Archer	SR	21:02
82	Fung	M	21:03
83	Thiel	SR	21:07
84	Booth	CN	21:13
85	Bilendan	Pet	21:20
86	Wahl	M	21:26
87	Simmons	RC	21:35
88	Hendrix	SR	21:43
89	Strunin	SR	22:11
90	Wallace	A	22:36
91	Ma	A	23:31
92	Frayne	CG	23:31
93	Navarra	JS	23:32
94	Stone	CN	23:47
95	Singleton	MC	23:55
96	Carver	SRC	24:41:00
97	Vassallo	CN	30:47:00
98	Cameron	CN	33:16:00

JV Girls		

1	Davis	MC	19:58
2	Fidler	JS	20:02
3	Steinberg	MC	20:52
4	Dirado	MC	20:56
5	Germini	Ur	20:56
6	Puccioni	Ur	20:59
7	Zhu	MC	21:16
8	Titone	MC	21:17
9	Luccnesi	Pet	21:18
10	Galles	JS	21:34
11	Sanford	MC	21:38
12	Farison	MC	21:44
13	Kidd	SRC	22:01
14	Leake	MC	22:02
15	Zanetti,M	M	22:05
16	Zanetti,L	M	22:06
17	Ayer	SR	22:09
18	Trask	M	22:10
19	McManus	M	22:10
20	Oser	M	22:19
21	Davey	M	22:23
22	Chapman	MC	22:31
23	Cast	H	22:32
24	Murphy	H	22:34
25	Sumpter	H	22:37
26	Brookhouse	SR	23:02
27	Wellman	RC	23:18
28	Conroy	CG	23:38
29	Hall	M	23:54
30	Tunzi	M	23:57
31	Starkey		24:03:00
32	Mosa	CG	24:07:00
33	Martinez	CG	24:07:00
34	Lebrchock	M	24:08:00
35	Bryan	MC	24:16:00
36	Marks	JS	24:21:00
37	Reddie	M	24:26:00
38	Arostegui	JS	24:29:00
39	Ruffatto	M	24:39:00
40	McKaley	M	24:41:00
41	Beilhes	CG	24:54:00
42	Geoffray	CG	25:15:00
43	Mullaney	SR	25:19:00
44	Sawhney	CG	25:20:00
45	Holtan	CG	25:21:00
46	Delaat	JS	25:50:00
47	Parker	CG	25:32:00
48	Cobar	Ur	25:56:00
49	Gross	RC	26:17:00
50	Gioo	SRC	26:43:00
51	Fulton	JS	26:43:00
52	Karpinski	SRC	28:31:00
53	Parreira	CG	28:32:00
54	Beck	CG	29:21:00