Viking Opener
Sep. 17
Spring Lake Park

Top times

Boys
Michael Perez       12 LOWER LAKE      10:29
Blake McDowall      11 MONTGOMERY      10:38
James Fazzio        10 CASTRO VALLEY   10:48 
Sterling Lockkey    9  PETALUMA        10:50 
Richard Smith       11 LIBERTY         10:55   
Javier Prescott     11 ANALY           10:56
Benjamin Stern      9  PETALUMA        10:55 
joe withers         10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 10:57 

Girls
Jennifer Martindill 12 MONTGOMERY      12:30   
Shannon Rich        11 RANCHO COTATE   12:33   
Nina Carson         10 EUREKA          12:50 
Mellie Regalado     11 ANTIOCH         12:52
Laura Rogina        9  WINDSOR         12:56
Jennifer LaPonte       CASTRO VALLEY   12:58

Boys      
Bests
      
Class Records

Girls        Bests        Class Records
Team
SENIOR BOYS - Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== 1 598 Michael Perez 12 LOWER LAKE 10:29 36 950 Filip Nordin 12 WILLITS 12:25 2 386 Elliot Nicholson 12 CASTRO VALLEY 11:00 37 795 Alex Brookhouse 12 SANTA ROSA 12:27 3 711 Jason Grubb 12 PETALUMA 11:01 38 232 Ben Klotz 12 ANALY 12:29 4 312 bryan vann 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:01 39 240 Andrew Meeson 12 ANALY 12:32 5 880 Hank Carl 10 SOUTH FORK 11:02 40 297 nick catania 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:39 6 565 Patrick Harrity 12 LIBERTY 11:03 41 885 Ryan Rotbergs 12 SOUTH FORK 12:44 7 767 Kevin Dinglasan 12 S R CHRISTIAN 11:10 42 118 Mike White HEALDSBURG 12:44 8 934 Art Bowlds 12 WILLITS 11:11 43 441 Jake Lindbloom 12 EL MOLINO 12:46 9 499 Liam Baxter 12 FREEDOM 11:12 44 381 Marc- Lassalle 12 CASTRO VALLEY 12:46 10 544 Tim Murphy 12 HEALDSBURG 11:15 45 805 Austin Hendrix 12 SANTA ROSA 12:50 11 247 Jason Siebert 12 ANALY 11:17 46 766 Jim Diekmann 12 S R CHRISTIAN 12:52 12 285 Cameron Slatten 12 ANTIOCH 11:18 47 543 Travis Mueller 12 HEALDSBURG 13:05 13 808 Kevon LeMaitre-Robe 12 SANTA ROSA 11:33 48 734 Scott Martinez 12 RANCHO COTATE 13:10 14 733 Hosue Hildago 12 RANCHO COTATE 11:36 49 933 Dylan Bixler 12 WILLITS 13:12 15 570 Shane McKinney 12 LIBERTY 11:36 50 589 Kevin Dodd 12 LOWER LAKE 13:13 16 977 Justin McQuaid 12 WINDSOR 11:39 51 740 Zack Thompson 12 RANCHO COTATE 13:14 17 510 Joe Roberts 12 FREEDOM 11:43 52 617 Anthlny Brown 12 MARIA CARRILLO 13:22 18 575 Matt Smith 12 LIBERTY 11:44 53 588 Jacob Blair 12 LOWER LAKE 13:23 19 459 Jeliniah Johnson 10 EL MOLINO 11:48 54 770 Royal Magnall 12 S R CHRISTIAN 13:24 20 571 Taiki Murakami 12 LIBERTY 11:51 55 879 Andrew Watkins 12 SONOMA VALLEY 13:25 21 626 Paul Mandanis 12 MARIA CARRILLO 11:52 56 385 Lester Mopas 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:27 22 276 Guillermo Lee 12 ANTIOCH 11:54 57 311 nate tutle 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:28 23 798 Jin Dunn 12 SANTA ROSA 11:55 58 881 Jesse Eldridge 11 SOUTH FORK 13:28 24 333 Mike Ramirez 12 CASA GRANDE 11:57 59 613 Williams John 12 MARIA CARRILLO 13:31 25 937 Sam Carey 12 WILLITS 11:58 60 754 Casey Manley 12 RV CHRISTIAN 13:37 26 884 Michael Radenbaugh 10 SOUTH FORK 12:05 61 547 Hank Stolfi 12 HEALDSBURG 13:38 27 248 Taylor Simkins 12 ANALY 12:05 62 592 AJ Grizz 12 LOWER LAKE 13:48 28 498 Angel Aroche 12 FREEDOM 12:09 63 591 David Fry 12 LOWER LAKE 13:49 29 776 Monte Walia 12 S R CHRISTIAN 12:10 64 516 Tim Whitteridge 12 FREEDOM 14:03 30 768 Joe Lehr 12 S R CHRISTIAN 12:11 65 442 Chris Neilands 12 EL MOLINO 15:03 31 371 Michael Chen 12 CASTRO VALLEY 12:13 66 737 Josh Simmons 12 RANCHO COTATE 15:06 32 287 Milton Ulloa 12 ANTIOCH 12:15 67 915 Casey Poma 12 UKIAH 15:35 33 512 Chris Sanchez 12 FREEDOM 12:18 68 908 Joe Cannon 12 UKIAH 15:54 34 912 Shawn McEntee 12 UKIAH 12:18 69 502 Griffin Eid 12 FREEDOM 17:52 35 550 Jesse Webster 12 HEALDSBURG 12:20 JUNIOR BOYS Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== 1 679 Blake McDowall 11 MONTGOMERY 10:38 39 537 Nick Bertalon 11 HEALDSBURG 12:57 2 574 Richard Smith 11 LIBERTY 10:55 40 773 Dane Schindler 11 S R CHRISTIAN 12:58 3 243 Javier Prescott 11 ANALY 10:56 41 229 Arend Jones 11 ANALY 12:59 4 577 Kyle Trantum 11 LIBERTY 11:03 42 619 Craig Deardon 11 MARIA CARRILLO 12:59 5 827 Brice Winkler 11 SANTA ROSA 11:07 43 683 Sebastian Wolff 11 MONTGOMERY 13:00 6 392 Matt Riley 11 CASTRO VALLEY 11:12 44 728 Ronnie Blackenship 11 RANCHO COTATE 13:07 7 818 Barrett Ross 11 SANTA ROSA 11:20 45 672 Kyle Fritz 11 MONTGOMERY 13:08 8 219 Tyler Cannon-Reese 11 ANALY 11:21 46 751 Chris Homer 11 RV CHRISTIAN 13:08 9 636 Calvin Thigpen 11 MARIA CARRILLO 11:24 47 384 Chris Luong 11 CASTRO VALLEY 13:09 10 670 Jeremy Cutcher 11 MONTGOMERY 11:25 48 727 Jullian Aggio 11 RANCHO COTATE 13:10 11 397 Bowen Wiest 11 CASTRO VALLEY 11:25 49 736 Frank Schuster 11 RANCHO COTATE 13:18 12 376 Josh Fong 11 CASTRO VALLEY 11:27 50 224 Jeff Franklin 11 ANALY 13:22 13 373 Andrew Cheshire 11 CASTRO VALLEY 11:31 51 629 Denis O'Leary 11 MARIA CARRILLO 13:26 14 280 Abraham Ramirez 11 ANTIOCH 11:32 52 497 Omead Anwar 11 FREEDOM 13:26 15 616 Chris Bendana 11 MARIA CARRILLO 11:42 53 284 Matthew Secor 11 ANTIOCH 13:28 16 507 Justin Nevels 11 FREEDOM 11:46 54 621 David Hilton 11 MARIA CARRILLO 13:30 17 325 Jacob Hollinger 11 CASA GRANDE 11:54 55 542 Nathan Houle 11 HEALDSBURG 13:30 18 294 ben bettega 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:58 56 309 ryan rabellino 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:36 19 286 Cameron Tracy 12 ANTIOCH 12:00 57 938 Daron Carter 11 WILLITS 13:38 20 323 James Ginn 11 CASA GRANDE 12:01 58 520 Jose Zesati 11 FREEDOM 13:42 21 803 Tyler Hannis 11 SANTA ROSA 12:03 59 299 nick demarco 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:46 22 945 Austin McNeal 11 WILLITS 12:03 60 972 James Buskirk 11 WINDSOR 13:50 23 334 Peter Senello 11 CASA GRANDE 12:04 61 572 Nick Perkins 11 LIBERTY 13:50 24 562 Stephen Foster 11 LIBERTY 12:06 62 771 Jayson Mishork 11 S R CHRISTIAN 13:50 25 501 Nick Carter 11 FREEDOM 12:06 63 764 Kyle Damron 11 S R CHRISTIAN 13:51 26 729 Edgar Cisnerous 11 RANCHO COTATE 12:18 64 551 Matt Wright 11 HEALDSBURG 13:57 27 909 Tony Gomez 11 UKIAH 12:19 65 536 Mark Anderson 11 HEALDSBURG 14:00 28 730 Sean Hayes 11 RANCHO COTATE 12:19 66 548 Jordy Strong 11 HEALDSBURG 14:01 29 519 Corwin Young 11 FREEDOM 12:24 67 331 Zack Patterson 11 CASA GRANDE 14:12 30 875 Nick Howard 11 SONOMA VALLEY 12:27 68 326 Ryan Hourigan-Milit 11 CASA GRANDE 14:12 31 505 Michael Gonzales 11 FREEDOM 12:29 69 509 David Reals 11 FREEDOM 14:14 32 561 Andrew D'Amico 11 LIBERTY 12:32 70 660 Chris Whitting 11 MIDDLETOWN 14:25 33 877 Lucas Tonicelli 11 SONOMA VALLEY 12:36 71 464 Kolby Trammel 11 ELSIE ALLEN 14:57 34 815 Jefferey Petersen 11 SANTA ROSA 12:37 72 461 Dakota Blackwelder 11 ELSIE ALLEN 14:57 35 944 Douglas McDonald 11 WILLITS 12:37 73 438 Brandon Goodman 11 EL MOLINO 15:55 36 765 John Diekmann 11 S R CHRISTIAN 12:50 74 436 Tyler Correa 11 EL MOLINO 15:59 37 316 aaron zavala 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:51 75 947 Ethan Montez 11 WILLITS 18:09 38 217 Eric Calley 11 ANALY 12:51 FROSH/SOPH BOYS Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== 1 375 James Fazzio 10 CASTRO VALLEY 10:48 2 714 Sterling Lockkey 9 PETALUMA 10:50 3 718 Benjamin Stern 9 PETALUMA 10:55 4 314 joe withers 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 10:57 5 953 Kenny Smith 10 WILLITS 11:08 6 772 Zac Nave 10 S R CHRISTIAN 11:11 7 275 Mathew Humphreys 10 ANTIOCH 11:12 8 719 Cole Yungert 10 PETALUMA 11:16 9 709 Brandon Felipe 9 PETALUMA 11:17 10 638 Grant Williams 9 MARIA CARRILLO 11:24 11 560 Johnny Cattolico 10 LIBERTY 11:29 12 669 Quin Coughlin 10 MONTGOMERY 11:31 13 466 Tyson Brown 10 EUREKA 11:42 14 810 Rory McCleod 9 SANTA ROSA 11:43 15 383 Jack Leng 10 CASTRO VALLEY 11:47 16 564 Justin Harris 10 LIBERTY 11:47 17 511 Thomas Saitz 10 FREEDOM 11:47 18 471 Jason Hasse 10 EUREKA 11:52 19 655 John Dedmon 10 MIDDLETOWN 11:54 20 330 Ethan Mora 9 CASA GRANDE 11:55 21 822 Sam Strobino 9 SANTA ROSA 11:56 22 678 Jon Martindill 10 MONTGOMERY 12:00 23 324 Kyle Grissom 10 CASA GRANDE 12:01 24 569 Wyatt Landrum 9 LIBERTY 12:02 25 610 Nelson Derek 12 MARIA CARRILLO 12:03 26 878 Gabriel Velasco 10 SONOMA VALLEY 12:05 27 304 david hauge 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:11 28 654 Jeremy Dedmon 9 MIDDLETOWN 12:16 29 637 Nate Valente 9 MARIA CARRILLO 12:18 30 676 Tyler Main 9 MONTGOMERY 12:20 31 319 Carl Braun 10 CASA GRANDE 12:23 32 806 Austin Hermosillo 9 SANTA ROSA 12:27 33 475 Ryan McLaughlin 9 EUREKA 12:27 34 876 James Mitchell 10 SONOMA VALLEY 12:30 35 223 Kyle Fornaciari 10 ANALY 12:30 36 971 Garrett Baker 10 WINDSOR 12:30 37 211 Gabe Arden 10 ANALY 12:33 38 298 pat conroy 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:34 39 573 Gary Pomeroy 10 LIBERTY 12:42 40 653 Travis Coleman 10 MIDDLETOWN 12:43 41 680 Tom Ott 10 MONTGOMERY 12:43 42 540 Ben Lopez 11 HEALDSBURG 12:44 43 668 Alex Brott 9 MONTGOMERY 12:44 44 800 Chris Edwards 9 SANTA ROSA 12:45 45 618 John Deardon 9 MARIA CARRILLO 12:45 46 534 Javier Alvarez 10 HEALDSBURG 12:50 47 911 Eric McBurney 10 UKIAH 12:52 48 814 Jason Petersen 9 SANTA ROSA 12:53 49 756 Luke Sanders 10 RV CHRISTIAN 12:53 50 735 Joey Minor 9 RANCHO COTATE 12:55 51 590 Cameron Dudding 10 LOWER LAKE 12:56 52 230 Tim Kenney 10 ANALY 12:59 53 282 Jacob Robertson 10 ANTIOCH 12:59 54 301 eddie gibb 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:00 55 306 david kelly 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:04 56 763 Sean Colbert 10 S R CHRISTIAN 13:07 57 233 Spencer Kulweic 10 ANALY 13:10 58 942 Andrew Knight 9 WILLITS 13:12 59 567 Lucas Hopkins 10 LIBERTY 13:14 60 973 Mark Henry 9 WINDSOR 13:16 61 476 Alex Mervinsky 9 EUREKA 13:19 62 752 Mike Jones 9 RV CHRISTIAN 13:19 63 513 Morgan Scales 9 FREEDOM 13:19 64 480 Logan Schuetzle 9 EUREKA 13:20 65 753 Patrick Labruzzo 10 RV CHRISTIAN 13:21 66 769 Christian Magnall 10 S R CHRISTIAN 13:22 67 657 Josh Mino 9 MIDDLETOWN 13:24 68 974 Joe Hutchinson 9 WINDSOR 13:25 69 739 Alex Thompson 10 RANCHO COTATE 13:30 70 401 Ben Yu 10 CASTRO VALLEY 13:34 71 320 Connor Bryon 10 CASA GRANDE 13:35 72 546 Ross Quacchia 9 HEALDSBURG 13:40 73 545 Chris O'Reilly 10 HEALDSBURG 13:43 74 470 Cody Gray 10 EUREKA 13:46 75 659 Russell Rosenthal 9 MIDDLETOWN 14:06 76 597 Jeremy Parks 9 LOWER LAKE 14:09 77 321 Casey Burke 9 CASA GRANDE 14:10 78 732 Justin Hes 10 RANCHO COTATE 14:10 79 549 Kelson Wann 10 HEALDSBURG 14:11 80 483 Kevin Ward 9 EUREKA 14:16 81 775 Zenya Trubovics 10 S R CHRISTIAN 14:23 82 978 Jacob Ruondvcaa 10 WINDSOR 14:30 83 440 Salvador Ingram 9 EL MOLINO 14:48 84 762 Daniel Carver 9 S R CHRISTIAN 14:56 85 518 Robert Wilson 10 FREEDOM 14:59 86 941 Sam Harrison 9 WILLITS 15:07 87 462 Tim Detoy 9 ELSIE ALLEN 15:22 88 481 Morgan Thomas 10 EUREKA 15:28 89 281 Justin Reynolds 9 ANTIOCH 15:33 90 508 Jordan Powell 9 FREEDOM 15:33 91 948 Brian Mothershed 9 WILLITS 15:35 92 117 David Cochran MIDDLETOWN 15:48 93 439 Tyler Heller 9 EL MOLINO 16:01 94 917 Greg Shelton 9 UKIAH 16:07 95 105 Kip Abell 9 MARIA CARRILLO 16:08 96 435 Leo Callagy 9 EL MOLINO 16:40 97 954 Jacob Standley 9 WILLITS 16:54 98 910 Kenny Killion 10 UKIAH 17:16 99 596 Bryan Mucks 9 LOWER LAKE 100 595 Alex Meek 9 LOWER LAKE OPEN BOYS - Event #8 Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== 1 478 Billy Powell 11 EUREKA 11:40 49 215 Michael Burt 11 ANALY 13:40 2 469 Pat Flannery 11 EUREKA 11:41 50 372 Weng Chen 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:40 3 467 Colby Burns 12 EUREKA 11:43 51 328 Joey McMahon 9 CASA GRANDE 13:40 4 710 Patrick Foley 10 PETALUMA 12:19 52 826 Ian Vonseggern 9 SANTA ROSA 13:40 5 251 Michael Vossen 10 ANALY 12:22 53 444 Jordan Senia EL MOLINO 13:40 6 717 Jack Slevin 11 PETALUMA 12:23 54 437 Ryan Daley 12 EL MOLINO 13:40 7 715 Ben Nelson 9 PETALUMA 12:24 55 975 Kyle Ibrahim 10 WINDSOR 13:40 8 249 Sam Stafford 10 ANALY 12:25 56 630 Jeffery Arbios 11 MARIA CARRILLO 13:40 9 238 Connor McDonell 11 ANALY 12:36 57 212 Emilio Arellano 10 ANALY 13:40 10 559 Devin Carter 9 LIBERTY 12:37 58 627 Chris Myers 11 MARIA CARRILLO 13:40 11 667 Daniel Breazeale 9 MONTGOMERY 12:37 59 443 Erik Pratt 11 EL MOLINO 13:40 12 563 Derek Gaffet 9 LIBERTY 12:38 60 611 Baer Garret 12 MARIA CARRILLO 13:40 13 984 Matthew Lamberson WINDSOR 12:38 61 712 Brendan James 10 PETALUMA 13:40 14 315 dan zavala 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:38 62 310 steve stone 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:40 15 468 Jacob Culver 11 EUREKA 12:40 63 823 Ben Strunin 9 SANTA ROSA 13:40 16 222 Parker Fernandez 10 ANALY 12:41 64 824 Matt Thiel 10 SANTA ROSA 13:40 17 825 Jake VanRiper 10 SANTA ROSA 12:53 65 244 Matt Raymond 9 ANALY 13:40 18 237 Dustin Marson 11 ANALY 12:57 66 566 Chris Hewitt 10 LIBERTY 13:40 19 706 Michael Carroll 10 PETALUMA 12:58 67 214 Colin Brandt 10 ANALY 13:40 20 802 Michael Glenn 10 SANTA ROSA 12:59 68 252 William Wilson 9 ANALY 13:40 21 708 Graham Farrington 10 PETALUMA 13:01 69 593 Kenny Hilger 12 LOWER LAKE 13:40 22 474 Graham Mcgibbon 11 EUREKA 13:02 70 227 Brett Heath 11 ANALY 13:40 23 482 Jason Tinsley 11 EUREKA 13:05 71 682 Edward Wahl 12 MONTGOMERY 13:40 24 231 Lucas Klein 10 ANALY 13:07 72 226 Reed Hamilton 9 ANALY 13:40 25 391 Anthony Renowitzky 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:07 73 382 Greg Lee 11 CASTRO VALLEY 13:40 26 812 Andrew McGillivary 10 SANTA ROSA 13:17 74 620 John Esposti 11 MARIA CARRILLO 13:40 27 816 Nathan Quast 10 SANTA ROSA 13:18 75 673 Zander Fung 11 MONTGOMERY 13:40 28 218 Tucker Cannon-Reese 9 ANALY 13:18 76 369 Michael Busch 9 CASTRO VALLEY 13:40 29 283 Matthew Rudolph 12 ANTIOCH 13:19 77 804 Travis Hendrix 9 SANTA ROSA 13:40 30 674 Chris Lemanski 9 MONTGOMERY 13:20 78 242 Austin Munsch 9 ANALY 13:40 31 813 Kevin Miller 9 SANTA ROSA 13:23 79 236 Jean Lovett 9 ANALY 13:40 32 625 Matt Lucia 11 MARIA CARRILLO 13:28 80 400 Sherman Yang 11 CASTRO VALLEY 13:40 33 234 Oliver Lockhart 10 ANALY 13:33 81 445 Matthew Wilson 12 EL MOLINO 13:40 34 793 Paul Archer 10 SANTA ROSA 13:35 82 250 Gabe Stoltzfus 10 ANALY 13:40 35 612 Clarke Jackson 12 MARIA CARRILLO 13:38 83 817 Tyler Ross 9 SANTA ROSA 13:40 36 278 Thomas Nelson 12 ANTIOCH 13:39 84 239 Gareth Meeson 10 ANALY 13:40 37 568 Chad Huerta 9 LIBERTY 13:40 85 396 Chet Wehe 9 CASTRO VALLEY 13:40 38 273 Jacob Bingham 12 ANTIOCH 13:40 86 305 niko hensley 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:40 39 666 Litten Alley 12 MONTGOMERY 13:40 87 322 Charles Frayne 9 CASA GRANDE 13:40 40 246 David Siebert 11 ANALY 13:40 88 216 Paul Calley 9 ANALY 13:40 41 633 Elijah Stephenson 10 MARIA CARRILLO 13:40 89 601 Jake Spiva 12 LOWER LAKE 13:40 42 538 Justin Bingham 12 HEALDSBURG 13:40 90 228 Josh Jobrack-Sweene 11 ANALY 13:40 43 339 Mike White 11 CASA GRANDE 13:40 91 313 dylan vassallo 9 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:40 44 329 Mitch McSweeney 9 CASA GRANDE 13:40 92 307 paul mateo 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:40 45 731 Peter Abraham RANCHO COTATE 13:40 93 594 Brandon Larson 12 LOWER LAKE 13:40 46 446 Jonathan Zweig 12 EL MOLINO 13:40 94 932 Patrick Barnes 9 WILLITS 13:40 47 541 Juan Gonzalez 12 HEALDSBURG 13:40 95 296 andrew cameron 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:40 48 797 Brian Dean 10 SANTA ROSA 13:40 JR/SR GIRLS Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== 1 694 Jennifer Martindill 12 MONTGOMERY 12:30 40 271 Josie Tuohy 12 ANALY 14:53 2 747 Shannon Rich 11 RANCHO COTATE 12:33 41 988 Erica Wagner 12 WINDSOR 14:55 3 291 Mellie Regalado 11 ANTIOCH 12:52 42 701 Marian Wahl 11 MONTGOMERY 14:58 4 259 Lea DeLuca 11 ANALY 13:01 43 829 Erika Anderson 11 SANTA ROSA 14:59 5 724 Taylor Parks 11 PETALUMA 13:02 44 919 Mya Ferranti 12 UKIAH 15:01 6 256 Christine Byrne 11 ANALY 13:07 45 454 Kendall Percich 12 EL MOLINO 15:06 7 838 Aja Heisler 11 SANTA ROSA 13:16 46 526 Lonnie Ortiz 11 FREEDOM 15:18 8 930 mariell ponticiello 11 URSULINE 13:21 47 921 Maggie Hott 12 UKIAH 15:22 9 288 Linsey Hansen 11 ANTIOCH 13:24 48 922 Molly Learn 11 UKIAH 15:22 10 289 Jessica Kuslits 11 ANTIOCH 13:29 49 851 Elysa Strunin 12 SANTA ROSA 15:26 11 966 Ashley Shepherd 12 WILLITS 13:36 50 847 Diana Ruiz 11 SANTA ROSA 15:28 12 726 Kimmy Vaughan 11 PETALUMA 13:37 51 965 Ashley Rosenquist 12 WILLITS 15:30 13 923 Inez Lyle 12 UKIAH 13:37 52 686 Elizabeth Davey 11 MONTGOMERY 15:34 14 429 Amy Sweetman 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:42 53 846 Caitlin Park 11 SANTA ROSA 15:35 15 906 Annie Pedlar 11 TERRA LINDA 13:53 54 985 Stephanie Patterson 11 WINDSOR 15:45 16 101 Tiffany Roberts 11 MARIA CARRILLO 13:53 55 529 Cat Roberts 11 FREEDOM 15:48 17 552 Amanda Atkinson 12 HEALDSBURG 13:54 56 705 Michelle Zanetti 11 MONTGOMERY 15:53 18 449 Brianna Dry 11 EL MOLINO 13:55 57 583 Karla Hill 12 LIBERTY 15:57 19 425 Quanina Quan 12 CASTRO VALLEY 13:57 58 787 Lucy Kidd 11 S R CHRISTIAN 16:05 20 969 Cheyenne Waldman 12 WILLITS 14:00 59 648 Andrea Leake 11 MARIA CARRILLO 16:10 21 721 Gretchen Forrey 12 PETALUMA 14:02 60 981 Tiffany Guinn 12 WINDSOR 16:27 22 253 Emily Blake 12 ANALY 14:03 61 579 Jenna Bradford 12 LIBERTY 16:28 23 264 Alyssa Jones 12 ANALY 14:04 62 455 Tierra Presley 12 EL MOLINO 16:37 24 420 Katie Parr 12 CASTRO VALLEY 14:06 63 453 Wren Patterson 11 EL MOLINO 16:38 25 967 Amber Shepherd 12 WILLITS 14:12 64 904 Kim Larson 11 TERRA LINDA 16:51 26 742 Megan Herold 12 RANCHO COTATE 14:13 65 640 Katie Bryan 11 MARIA CARRILLO 17:05 27 417 Natalie Mar- 12 CASTRO VALLEY 14:14 66 749 Narciss Spaulding 11 RANCHO COTATE 17:05 28 580 Kathleen Chapman 12 LIBERTY 14:14 67 349 Kristen Geoffre 11 CASA GRANDE 17:06 29 692 Anne-Elise Krug 12 MONTGOMERY 14:15 68 584 Megan McCarthy 11 LIBERTY 17:21 30 292 Amber Siddiqi 12 ANTIOCH 14:17 69 663 Rebecca Swanz 11 MIDDLETOWN 17:43 31 661 Julia Malvino 12 MIDDLETOWN 14:22 70 609 Danita Williams 12 LOWER LAKE 17:45 32 103 Makaeia Baer 11 MARIA CARRILLO 14:26 71 608 Monica Torrey 11 LOWER LAKE 17:47 33 955 Raeann Davis 12 WILLITS 14:27 72 350 Lauren Geoffrey 11 CASA GRANDE 18:34 34 647 Jane Halahan 12 MARIA CARRILLO 14:28 73 760 Melissa Maudlin 12 RV CHRISTIAN 18:35 35 290 Angelica Regalado 11 ANTIOCH 14:29 74 586 Daniela Somarriba 11 LIBERTY 19:37 36 358 Nicole Lee 11 CASA GRANDE 14:38 75 585 Bernalyn Ruiz 11 LIBERTY 19:50 37 901 Keily Campagna 11 TERRA LINDA 14:41 76 606 Rasheka Keith 12 LOWER LAKE 20:23 38 902 Jenny Gowen 10 TERRA LINDA 14:43 77 785 Melody Karpinski 12 S R CHRISTIAN 20:38 39 907 Piera Von Glahn 12 TERRA LINDA 14:46 FROSH/SOPH GIRLS - Event #2 Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== 1 484 Nina Carson 10 EUREKA 12:50 2 986 Laura Rogina 9 WINDSOR 12:56 3 427 Kaitlin Santisteban 10 CASTRO VALLEY 13:04 4 404 Karlina Beringer 10 CASTRO VALLEY 13:11 5 406 Karen Chan 10 CASTRO VALLEY 13:17 6 685 Celeste Berg 9 MONTGOMERY 13:33 7 494 Kristen Pinto 10 EUREKA 13:34 8 928 anne immordino 10 URSULINE 13:45 9 412 Jenny Kaehms 9 CASTRO VALLEY 13:55 10 643 Jordan Davis 9 MARIA CARRILLO 13:58 11 424 Kwai Philpott 10 CASTRO VALLEY 14:06 12 363 Kelly O'Brien 9 CASA GRANDE 14:09 13 493 Katie Phipps 9 EUREKA 14:10 14 927 sarah germini 10 URSULINE 14:17 15 645 Sarah Dirado 9 MARIA CARRILLO 14:23 16 644 Mikaela DeRousseau 9 MARIA CARRILLO 14:31 17 931 rachelle puccioni 10 URSULINE 14:31 18 699 KT Trask 9 MONTGOMERY 14:32 19 855 Ping Zhang 10 SANTA ROSA 14:33 20 641 Aly Carlisie-Steinb 9 MARIA CARRILLO 14:38 21 532 Ashley Whittern 9 FREEDOM 14:42 22 722 Kelly Lucchesi 9 PETALUMA 14:42 23 558 Sarah Sumpter 10 HEALDSBURG 14:51 24 650 Claire Sanford 9 MARIA CARRILLO 15:00 25 530 Katie Rounds 9 FREEDOM 15:00 26 745 Amanda Lomeli 10 RANCHO COTATE 15:02 27 450 Alana Fichman 9 EL MOLINO 15:03 28 268 Annika Rasmuson 10 ANALY 15:03 29 578 Cynthia Aguilera 9 LIBERTY 15:05 30 963 Kayla Myers 9 WILLITS 15:06 31 357 Sarah Labberton 9 CASA GRANDE 15:10 32 665 Robin Vance 9 MIDDLETOWN 15:11 33 725 Kim Peterson 10 PETALUMA 15:16 34 758 Samantha Crouse 10 RV CHRISTIAN 15:17 35 924 Brandy Shelley 10 UKIAH 15:26 36 533 Brittany Wise 9 FREEDOM 15:30 37 263 Lauren Harrison 10 ANALY 15:35 38 293 Jessica Sorvari 10 ANTIOCH 15:35 39 759 Lisa Katsch 10 RV CHRISTIAN 15:37 40 695 Maggie McManus 10 MONTGOMERY 15:39 41 553 Madeline Cast 9 HEALDSBURG 15:40 42 270 Noelle Simkins 10 ANALY 15:45 43 750 Caty Wellman 10 RANCHO COTATE 15:45 44 258 Erin Cole 9 ANALY 15:49 45 491 Holly McLaughlin 9 EUREKA 15:52 46 451 Mia Hart 10 EL MOLINO 15:54 47 690 Kylee Hall 10 MONTGOMERY 15:55 48 852 Irene VanRiper 10 SANTA ROSA 16:05 49 452 Sierra Marantz 10 EL MOLINO 16:26 50 960 Samantha Mason 10 WILLITS 16:26 51 684 McKaley Alley 9 MONTGOMERY 16:39 52 920 Gina Gomez 9 UKIAH 16:46 53 607 Kate Lyons 10 LOWER LAKE 16:51 54 662 Rebecca Rosenthal 9 MIDDLETOWN 17:11 55 360 Jennifer Mason 9 CASA GRANDE 17:16 56 557 Kate Shubert 10 HEALDSBURG 17:23 57 926 gabie cobar 9 URSULINE 17:24 58 555 Mariah Hernandez 10 HEALDSBURG 17:38 59 346 Jill Conroy 9 CASA GRANDE 17:39 60 347 Brooke Cooper 9 CASA GRANDE 17:40 61 743 Katherine Krassovsk 10 RANCHO COTATE 17:53 62 527 Corinne Pereda 9 FREEDOM 18:24 63 741 Alyssa Gross 10 RANCHO COTATE 18:26 64 524 Katie Marcel 9 FREEDOM 18:37 65 603 Jamie Dawson 9 LOWER LAKE 18:44 66 786 Hannah Kidd 9 S R CHRISTIAN 18:49 67 602 Kristin Currier 10 LOWER LAKE 21:37 68 531 Katherine Saitz 9 FREEDOM 21:39 69 523 Ginny Bonivert 9 FREEDOM 21:56 70 957 Melissa Hughes 10 WILLITS OPEN GIRLS - Event #6 Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== 1 414 Jennifer LaPonte CASTRO VALLEY 12:58 34 691 Amanda Knudtzon 10 MONTGOMERY 16:36 2 361 Sarah McSweeney 10 CASA GRANDE 14:27 35 345 Anna Carmody 11 CASA GRANDE 16:38 3 428 Pauline Simmons 11 CASTRO VALLEY 14:44 36 693 Amy Lebichuck 11 MONTGOMERY 16:39 4 408 Andrea Chow 11 CASTRO VALLEY 14:45 37 697 Sheona Reddie 10 MONTGOMERY 16:42 5 356 Kellsey Kress 10 CASA GRANDE 14:49 38 900 Jessica Acosta 11 TERRA LINDA 16:44 6 489 Bakha Komak 11 EUREKA 14:54 39 968 Molly Shumann 11 WILLITS 16:45 7 704 Lauren Zanetti 11 MONTGOMERY 15:13 40 702 Emily Wei 11 MONTGOMERY 16:45 8 407 Jieun Choi 11 CASTRO VALLEY 15:13 41 265 Annie Maher 10 ANALY 16:48 9 267 Hanna Michelsen 12 ANALY 15:15 42 419 Michelle Matsui 10 CASTRO VALLEY 16:54 10 689 Alex Gnoss 11 MONTGOMERY 15:16 43 698 Maura Ruffatto 11 MONTGOMERY 16:57 11 696 Allie Oser 11 MONTGOMERY 15:20 44 272 Nikki Alfaro 12 ANTIOCH 17:00 12 405 Mariko Cavey 12 CASTRO VALLEY 15:25 45 723 Jasmine Oneill 11 PETALUMA 17:00 13 835 Rosie Brookhouse 11 SANTA ROSA 15:32 46 260 Jolie Devoto 12 ANALY 17:01 14 486 Margot Fair 12 EUREKA 15:33 47 850 Regina Starkey-Schm 11 SANTA ROSA 17:03 15 651 Maddy Titone 10 MARIA CARRILLO 15:41 48 362 Emily Minero 12 CASA GRANDE 17:05 16 688 Karin Dove 11 MONTGOMERY 15:45 49 426 Kristina Resendiz 10 CASTRO VALLEY 17:18 17 646 Molly Farison 9 MARIA CARRILLO 15:45 50 261 Alayna Fischer 10 ANALY 17:22 18 958 Colleen Kamoroff 11 WILLITS 15:53 51 269 Khara Schmitt 11 ANALY 17:32 19 652 Yiding Zhu 10 MARIA CARRILLO 16:02 52 447 Madeleine Boga 11 EL MOLINO 17:35 20 421 Katherine Pendleton 11 CASTRO VALLEY 16:02 53 843 Stacey Maltchanoff 12 SANTA ROSA 17:49 21 410 Maria Hassett 10 CASTRO VALLEY 16:03 54 266 Kelsey McClelland 10 ANALY 17:50 22 830 Janene Ayer 12 SANTA ROSA 16:07 55 964 Ro Pealatere 11 WILLITS 18:10 23 959 Corrina Kamoroff 11 WILLITS 16:11 56 720 Brittany Eisenegger 12 PETALUMA 18:34 24 834 Brandy Bliss 11 SANTA ROSA 16:12 57 262 Flora Franklin 9 ANALY 18:34 25 490 Abby Lemmon 11 EUREKA 16:13 58 434 Jessica Yu 10 CASTRO VALLEY 18:40 26 687 Emily Diab 11 MONTGOMERY 16:13 59 364 Cristi Parker 9 CASA GRANDE 18:56 27 903 Jocelyn Havel 11 TERRA LINDA 16:19 60 367 Jennifer Sawhney 9 CASA GRANDE 18:57 28 853 Mia Winkler 11 SANTA ROSA 16:23 61 255 Autumn Burnes 10 ANALY 18:58 29 905 Renee Monagle 12 TERRA LINDA 16:25 62 433 Melissa Wu 12 CASTRO VALLEY 19:00 30 351 Rebecca Haverlah 12 CASA GRANDE 16:26 63 458 Carol Southworth 12 EL MOLINO 19:06 31 700 Elyse Tunzi 12 MONTGOMERY 16:27 64 365 Stephanie Parreira 10 CASA GRANDE 19:10 32 840 Terri Hoberg 12 SANTA ROSA 16:33 65 961 Morgan McMahon 11 WILLITS 19:50 33 962 Maya Mileck 11 WILLITS 16:33 66 418 Emily Marciel 10 CASTRO VALLEY 20:14 Jr. High Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time Place No. Name Last Name Yr High School Time ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== ===== ==== =================== == =============== ===== 1 861 Aria Kiani 8 SLATER MS 12:25 14 888 Sam Clark SR EXPRESS 15:11 2 868 Marty Thieman 8 SLATER MS 12:57 15 871 Sarah Fitzgerald 7 SLATER MS 15:20 3 119 Chris Slatten ANTIOCH 13:28 16 856 Von Borges 8 SLATER MS 15:51 4 111 Gallagher Sarah 8 SLATER MS 13:47 17 857 Gian Costa 7 SLATER MS 15:54 5 863 Ian McCullough 8 SLATER MS 13:54 18 859 Jay Fenton 7 SLATER MS 16:30 6 862 Daniel Lum 7 SLATER MS 13:55 19 109 Chelsey Martin 7 SLATER MS 16:47 7 890 Tenzing Sherpa SR EXPRESS 14:21 20 858 Max Coughlin 7 SLATER MS 16:49 8 887 Jared O'Brien 8 SR EXPRESS 14:22 21 792 Arin Guillory 7 S R CHRISTIAN 16:54 9 866 Colin Murphy 7 SLATER MS 14:30 22 889 Morgan Kreuzberger SR EXPRESS 18:56 10 115 Prosser Kenny 7 SLATER MS 14:31 23 778 Steven Carver 7 S R CHRISTIAN 20:24 11 873 Jen Vucinich 8 SLATER MS 14:38 24 112 Guillory Taylor 7 SLATER MS 22:00 12 755 Dylan Sanders 10 RV CHRISTIAN 14:41 25 869 Richard Trask 7 SLATER MS 22:02 13 761 Evan LaBruzzo 12 RV CHRISTIAN 14:57 26 870 Chelsea Bricker 7 SLATER MS 22:02 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Jr. High ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. SLATER MS 1 2 3 (4) = 6 Aria Kiani 8 , Marty Thieman 8 , Gallagher Sarah 8 , Ian McCullough 8 2. SR EXPRESS 5 6 7 (8) = 18 Tenzing Sherpa , Jared O'Brien 8 , Sam Clark , Morgan Kreuzberger ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- BOY'S SENIOR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. LIBERTY 5 14 16 (18) = 35 Patrick Harrity 12 , Shane McKinney 12 , Matt Smith 12 , Taiki Murakami 12 2. FREEDOM 8 15 25 (30) = 48 Liam Baxter 12 , Joe Roberts 12 , Angel Aroche 12 , Chris Sanchez 12 3. S R CHRISTIAN 6 26 27 (43) = 59 Kevin Dinglasan 12 , Monte Walia 12 , Joe Lehr 12 , Jim Diekmann 12 4. ANTIOCH 11 20 29 = 60 Cameron Slatten 12 , Guillermo Lee 12 , Milton Ulloa 12 5. WILLITS 7 22 33 (46) = 62 Art Bowlds 12 , Sam Carey 12 , Filip Nordin 12 , Dylan Bixler 12 6. SOUTH FORK 4 23 38 (53) = 65 Hank Carl 10 , Michael Radenbaugh 10 , Ryan Rotbergs 12 , Jesse Eldridge 11 7. SANTA ROSA 12 21 34 (42) = 67 Kevon LeMaitre-Roberts 12 , Jin Dunn 12 , Alex Brookhouse 12 , Austin Hendrix 12 8. ANALY 10 24 35 (36) = 69 Jason Siebert 12 , Taylor Simkins 12 , Ben Klotz 12 , Andrew Meeson 12 9. CASTRO VALLEY 2 28 41 (51) = 71 Elliot Nicholson 12 , Michael Chen 12 , Marc- Lassalle 12 , Lester Mopas 12 10. HEALDSBURG 9 32 39 (44) = 80 Tim Murphy 12 , Jesse Webster 12 , Mike White , Travis Mueller 12 11. CARDINAL NEWMAN 3 37 52 = 92 bryan vann 12 , nick catania 12 , nate tutle 12 12. LOWER LAKE 1 47 50 (55) = 98 Michael Perez 12 , Kevin Dodd 12 , Jacob Blair 12 , AJ Grizz 12 13. RANCHO COTATE 13 45 48 (57) = 106 Hosue Hildago 12 , Scott Martinez 12 , Zack Thompson 12 , Josh Simmons 12 14. EL MOLINO 17 40 56 = 113 Jeliniah Johnson 10 , Jake Lindbloom 12 , Chris Neilands 12 15. MARIA CARRILLO 19 49 54 = 122 Paul Mandanis 12 , Anthlny Brown 12 , Williams John 12 16. UKIAH 31 58 59 = 148 Shawn McEntee 12 , Casey Poma 12 , Joe Cannon 12 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- JUNIOR BOYS ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CASTRO VALLEY 6 11 12 (13) = 29 Matt Riley 11 , Bowen Wiest 11 , Josh Fong 11 , Andrew Cheshire 11 2. LIBERTY 2 4 24 (30) = 30 Richard Smith 11 , Kyle Trantum 11 , Stephen Foster 11 , Andrew D'Amico 11 3. SANTA ROSA 5 7 21 (31) = 33 Brice Winkler 11 , Barrett Ross 11 , Tyler Hannis 11 , Jefferey Petersen 11 4. ANALY 3 8 35 (38) = 46 Javier Prescott 11 , Tyler Cannon-Reese 11 , Eric Calley 11 , Arend Jones 11 5. MONTGOMERY 1 10 40 (42) = 51 Blake McDowall 11 , Jeremy Cutcher 11 , Sebastian Wolff 11 , Kyle Fritz 11 6. CASA GRANDE 17 20 23 (54) = 60 Jacob Hollinger 11 , James Ginn 11 , Peter Senello 11 , Zack Patterson 11 7. MARIA CARRILLO 9 15 39 (44) = 63 Calvin Thigpen 11 , Chris Bendana 11 , Craig Deardon 11 , Denis O'Leary 11 8. FREEDOM 16 25 28 (29) = 69 Justin Nevels 11 , Nick Carter 11 , Corwin Young 11 , Michael Gonzales 11 9. ANTIOCH 14 19 45 = 78 Abraham Ramirez 11 , Cameron Tracy 12 , Matthew Secor 11 10. RANCHO COTATE 26 27 41 (43) = 94 Edgar Cisnerous 11 , Sean Hayes 11 , Ronnie Blackenship 11 , Jullian Aggio 11 11. CARDINAL NEWMAN 18 34 47 (49) = 99 ben bettega 11 , aaron zavala 11 , ryan rabellino 11 , nick demarco 11 12. WILLITS 22 32 48 (55) = 102 Austin McNeal 11 , Douglas McDonald 11 , Daron Carter 11 , Ethan Montez 11 13. S R CHRISTIAN 33 37 50 (51) = 120 John Diekmann 11 , Dane Schindler 11 , Jayson Mishork 11 , Kyle Damron 11 14. HEALDSBURG 36 46 52 (53) = 134 Nick Bertalon 11 , Nathan Houle 11 , Matt Wright 11 , Mark Anderson 11 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- FROSH/SOPH BOY'S ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. PETALUMA 2 3 8 (9) = 13 Sterling Lockkey 9 , Benjamin Stern 9 , Cole Yungert 10 , Brandon Felipe 9 2. LIBERTY 11 16 24 (37) (57) = 51 Johnny Cattolico 10 , Justin Harris 10 , Wyatt Landrum 9 , Gary Pomeroy 10 , Lucas Hopkins 10 3. MONTGOMERY 12 22 29 (39) (41) = 63 Quin Coughlin 10 , Jon Martindill 10 , Tyler Main 9 , Tom Ott 10 , Alex Brott 9 4. MARIA CARRILLO 10 25 28 (43) (88) = 63 Grant Williams 9 , Nelson Derek 12 , Nate Valente 9 , John Deardon 9 , Kip Abell 9 5. EUREKA 13 18 32 (59) (62) = 63 Tyson Brown 10 , Jason Hasse 10 , Ryan McLaughlin 9 , Alex Mervinsky 9 , Logan Schuetzle 9 6. SANTA ROSA 14 21 31 (42) (46) = 66 Rory McCleod 9 , Sam Strobino 9 , Austin Hermosillo 9 , Chris Edwards 9 , Jason Petersen 9 7. CARDINAL NEWMAN 4 26 36 (52) (53) = 66 joe withers 10 , david hauge 10 , pat conroy 9 , eddie gibb 10 , david kelly 10 8. CASA GRANDE 20 23 30 (69) (74) = 73 Ethan Mora 9 , Kyle Grissom 10 , Carl Braun 10 , Connor Bryon 10 , Casey Burke 9 9. MIDDLETOWN 19 27 38 (65) (72) = 84 John Dedmon 10 , Jeremy Dedmon 9 , Travis Coleman 10 , Josh Mino 9 , Russell Rosenthal 9 10. CASTRO VALLEY 1 15 68 = 84 James Fazzio 10 , Jack Leng 10 , Ben Yu 10 11. ANALY 33 35 50 (55) = 118 Kyle Fornaciari 10 , Gabe Arden 10 , Tim Kenney 10 , Spencer Kulweic 10 12. S R CHRISTIAN 6 54 64 (77) (80) = 124 Zac Nave 10 , Sean Colbert 10 , Christian Magnall 10 , Zenya Trubovics 10 , Daniel Carver 9 13. ANTIOCH 7 51 83 = 141 Mathew Humphreys 10 , Jacob Robertson 10 , Justin Reynolds 9 14. WILLITS 5 56 82 (85) (90) = 143 Kenny Smith 10 , Andrew Knight 9 , Sam Harrison 9 , Brian Mothershed 9 , Jacob Standley 9 15. HEALDSBURG 40 44 70 (71) (76) = 154 Ben Lopez 11 , Javier Alvarez 10 , Ross Quacchia 9 , Chris O'Reilly 10 , Kelson Wann 10 16. WINDSOR 34 58 66 (78) = 158 Garrett Baker 10 , Mark Henry 9 , Joe Hutchinson 9 , Jacob Ruondvcaa 10 17. FREEDOM 17 61 81 (84) = 159 Thomas Saitz 10 , Morgan Scales 9 , Robert Wilson 10 , Jordan Powell 9 18. RV CHRISTIAN 47 60 63 = 170 Luke Sanders 10 , Mike Jones 9 , Patrick Labruzzo 10 19. RANCHO COTATE 48 67 75 = 190 Joey Minor 9 , Alex Thompson 10 , Justin Hes 10 20. LOWER LAKE 49 73 92 (93) = 214 Cameron Dudding 10 , Jeremy Parks 9 , Bryan Mucks 9 , Alex Meek 9 21. UKIAH 45 87 91 = 223 Eric McBurney 10 , Greg Shelton 9 , Kenny Killion 10 22. EL MOLINO 79 86 89 = 254 Salvador Ingram 9 , Tyler Heller 9 , Leo Callagy 9 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- OPEN BOY'S ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. EUREKA 1 2 3 (14) = 6 Billy Powell 11 , Pat Flannery 11 , Colby Burns 12 , Jacob Culver 11 2. PETALUMA 4 6 7 (17) = 17 Patrick Foley 10 , Jack Slevin 11 , Ben Nelson 9 , Michael Carroll 10 3. ANALY 5 8 9 (15) = 22 Michael Vossen 10 , Sam Stafford 10 , Connor McDonell 11 , Parker Fernandez 10 4. LIBERTY 10 12 27 (41) = 49 Devin Carter 9 , Derek Gaffet 9 , Chad Huerta 9 , Chris Hewitt 10 5. SANTA ROSA 16 18 20 (21) = 54 Jake VanRiper 10 , Michael Glenn 10 , Andrew McGillivary 10 , Nathan Quast 10 6. MONTGOMERY 11 23 29 (43) = 63 Daniel Breazeale 9 , Chris Lemanski 9 , Litten Alley 12 , Edward Wahl 12 7. ANTIOCH 22 26 28 = 76 Matthew Rudolph 12 , Thomas Nelson 12 , Jacob Bingham 12 8. MARIA CARRILLO 24 25 30 (38) = 79 Matt Lucia 11 , Clarke Jackson 12 , Elijah Stephenson 10 , Jeffery Arbios 11 9. CASTRO VALLEY 19 34 44 (45) = 97 Anthony Renowitzky 12 , Weng Chen 12 , Greg Lee 11 , Michael Busch 9 10. CASA GRANDE 31 32 35 (47) = 98 Mike White 11 , Mitch McSweeney 9 , Joey McMahon 9 , Charles Frayne 9 11. CARDINAL NEWMAN 13 40 46 (49) = 99 dan zavala 9 , steve stone 9 , niko hensley 10 , dylan vassallo 9 12. EL MOLINO 33 36 37 (39) = 106 Jonathan Zweig 12 , Jordan Senia , Ryan Daley 12 , Erik Pratt 11 13. LOWER LAKE 42 48 50 = 140 Kenny Hilger 12 , Jake Spiva 12 , Brandon Larson 12 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- JUNIOR/SENIOR GIRLS ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. ANTIOCH 3 8 9 (28) = 20 Mellie Regalado 11 , Linsey Hansen 11 , Jessica Kuslits 11 , Amber Siddiqi 12 2. ANALY 4 6 20 (21) = 30 Lea DeLuca 11 , Christine Byrne 11 , Emily Blake 12 , Alyssa Jones 12 3. PETALUMA 5 11 19 = 35 Taylor Parks 11 , Kimmy Vaughan 11 , Gretchen Forrey 12 4. WILLITS 10 18 23 (30) = 51 Ashley Shepherd 12 , Cheyenne Waldman 12 , Amber Shepherd 12 , Raeann Davis 12 5. CASTRO VALLEY 13 17 22 (25) = 52 Amy Sweetman 12 , Quanina Quan 12 , Katie Parr 12 , Natalie Mar- 12 6. MONTGOMERY 1 27 37 (45) = 65 Jennifer Martindill 12 , Anne-Elise Krug 12 , Marian Wahl 11 , Elizabeth Davey 11 7. MARIA CARRILLO 15 29 31 (48) = 75 Tiffany Roberts 11 , Makaeia Baer 11 , Jane Halahan 12 , Andrea Leake 11 8. RANCHO COTATE 2 24 53 = 79 Shannon Rich 11 , Megan Herold 12 , Narciss Spaulding 11 9. TERRA LINDA 14 33 34 (35) = 81 Annie Pedlar 11 , Keily Campagna 11 , Jenny Gowen 10 , Piera Von Glahn 12 10. SANTA ROSA 7 38 43 (44) = 88 Aja Heisler 11 , Erika Anderson 11 , Elysa Strunin 12 , Diana Ruiz 11 11. UKIAH 12 39 41 (42) = 92 Inez Lyle 12 , Mya Ferranti 12 , Maggie Hott 12 , Molly Learn 11 12. EL MOLINO 16 40 51 (52) = 107 Brianna Dry 11 , Kendall Percich 12 , Tierra Presley 12 , Wren Patterson 11 13. LIBERTY 26 47 50 (55) = 123 Kathleen Chapman 12 , Karla Hill 12 , Jenna Bradford 12 , Megan McCarthy 11 14. WINDSOR 36 46 49 = 131 Erica Wagner 12 , Stephanie Patterson 11 , Tiffany Guinn 12 15. CASA GRANDE 32 54 58 = 144 Nicole Lee 11 , Kristen Geoffre 11 , Lauren Geoffrey 11 16. LOWER LAKE 56 57 59 = 172 Danita Williams 12 , Monica Torrey 11 , Rasheka Keith 12 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- FROSH/SOPH GIRLS ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CASTRO VALLEY 2 3 4 (8) = 9 Kaitlin Santisteban 10 , Karlina Beringer 10 , Karen Chan 10 , Jenny Kaehms 9 2. EUREKA 1 6 11 (33) = 18 Nina Carson 10 , Kristen Pinto 10 , Katie Phipps 9 , Holly McLaughlin 9 3. URSULINE 7 12 15 (41) = 34 anne immordino 10 , sarah germini 10 , rachelle puccioni 10 , gabie cobar 9 4. MARIA CARRILLO 9 13 14 (17) = 36 Jordan Davis 9 , Sarah Dirado 9 , Mikaela DeRousseau 9 , Aly Carlisie-Steinber 9 5. MONTGOMERY 5 16 28 (35) = 49 Celeste Berg 9 , KT Trask 9 , Maggie McManus 10 , Kylee Hall 10 6. FREEDOM 18 20 26 (45) = 64 Ashley Whittern 9 , Katie Rounds 9 , Brittany Wise 9 , Corinne Pereda 9 7. CASA GRANDE 10 25 39 (43) = 74 Kelly O'Brien 9 , Sarah Labberton 9 , Jennifer Mason 9 , Jill Conroy 9 8. ANALY 23 27 30 (32) = 80 Annika Rasmuson 10 , Lauren Harrison 10 , Noelle Simkins 10 , Erin Cole 9 9. HEALDSBURG 19 29 40 (42) = 88 Sarah Sumpter 10 , Madeline Cast 9 , Kate Shubert 10 , Mariah Hernandez 10 10. EL MOLINO 22 34 36 = 92 Alana Fichman 9 , Mia Hart 10 , Sierra Marantz 10 11. RANCHO COTATE 21 31 44 (46) = 96 Amanda Lomeli 10 , Caty Wellman 10 , Katherine Krassovsky 10 , Alyssa Gross 10 12. WILLITS 24 37 49 = 110 Kayla Myers 9 , Samantha Mason 10 , Melissa Hughes 10 13. LOWER LAKE 38 47 48 = 133 Kate Lyons 10 , Jamie Dawson 9 , Kristin Currier 10 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- OPEN GIRLS ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CASTRO VALLEY 1 3 4 (8) = 8 Jennifer LaPonte , Pauline Simmons 11 , Andrea Chow 11 , Jieun Choi 11 2. MONTGOMERY 7 10 11 (15) = 28 Lauren Zanetti 11 , Alex Gnoss 11 , Allie Oser 11 , Karin Dove 11 3. CASA GRANDE 2 5 26 (28) = 33 Sarah McSweeney 10 , Kellsey Kress 10 , Rebecca Haverlah 12 , Anna Carmody 11 4. EUREKA 6 13 22 = 41 Bakha Komak 11 , Margot Fair 12 , Abby Lemmon 11 5. MARIA CARRILLO 14 16 18 = 48 Maddy Titone 10 , Molly Farison 9 , Yiding Zhu 10 6. SANTA ROSA 12 19 21 (24) = 52 Rosie Brookhouse 11 , Janene Ayer 12 , Brandy Bliss 11 , Mia Winkler 11 7. WILLITS 17 20 27 (30) = 64 Colleen Kamoroff 11 , Corrina Kamoroff 11 , Maya Mileck 11 , Molly Shumann 11 8. ANALY 9 31 32 (33) = 72 Hanna Michelsen 12 , Annie Maher 10 , Jolie Devoto 12 , Alayna Fischer 10 9. TERRA LINDA 23 25 29 = 77 Jocelyn Havel 11 , Renee Monagle 12 , Jessica Acosta 11