2007 North Bay League Championships - 5/9/2007 to 5/11/2007          
                               
At Piner High School                               
                                                                     
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suzanne Howard            JR Santa Rosa               13.72Q  2 
  2 Sadie Chen                JR Maria Carril             14.00Q  1 
  3 Cayee Cali                SO Ursuline                 14.15q  1 
  4 Kassie Russell            FR Maria Carril             14.19q  2 
  5 Karimah Hay               FR Rancho Cotat             14.30q  1 
  6 Kasey Johnson             SR Ursuline                 14.35q  2 
  7 Heather Moore             SO Montgomery               14.43q  2 
  8 Nina Bortolotto           SO Montgomery               14.47q  2 
  9 Lauren Polson             SO Maria Carril             14.58   1 
  9 Anita Prum                SO Piner                    14.58   1 
 11 Beatrice Bernasconi       SR Piner                    14.73   2 
 12 Cassie Brandalick         JR Piner                    14.80   1 
 13 Leigh Whiting             SO Montgomery               14.91   2 
 14 Chelsea Franzel           JR Montgomery               14.97   2 
 15 Elisha Codding            FR Santa Rosa               15.00   1 
 16 Julianne McFarlin         FR Santa Rosa               15.02   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Suzanne Howard            JR Santa Rosa               13.73    10  
  2 Sadie Chen                JR Maria Carril             14.04     8  
  3 Cayee Cali                SO Ursuline                 14.16     6  
  4 Karimah Hay               FR Rancho Cotat             14.21     4  
  5 Kassie Russell            FR Maria Carril             14.31     2  
  6 Nina Bortolotto           SO Montgomery               14.45     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Wallace            JR Ukiah                    27.55Q  2 
  2 Shannon Jordan            JR Rancho Cotat             27.85Q  3 
  3 Jenna Lundgren            JR Maria Carril             28.15Q  1 
  4 Molly Jeppesen            JR Rancho Cotat             28.47q  1 
  5 Kaitlyn Lebaudour         JR Ursuline                 28.55q  3 
  6 Sadie Chen                JR Maria Carril             28.94q  2 
  7 Megan Cornejo             SO Rancho Cotat             29.12q  2 
  8 Kasey Johnson             SR Ursuline                 29.38q  1 
  9 Heather Moore             SO Montgomery               29.41   2 
 10 Lauren Polson             SO Maria Carril             29.59   2 
 11 Nina Bortolotto           SO Montgomery               29.77   3 
 12 Kassie Russell            FR Maria Carril             30.11   1 
 13 Rachel Monaghan           FR Montgomery               30.20   3 
 14 Leigh Whiting             SO Montgomery               30.30   3 
 15 Rachelle Puccioni         JR Ursuline                 30.37   1 
 16 Anita Prum                SO Piner                    30.71   1 
 17 Cayee Cali                SO Ursuline                 30.82   2 
 18 Cassie Brandalick         JR Piner                    30.90   3 
 19 Julianne McFarlin         FR Santa Rosa               30.91   2 
 20 Beatrice Bernasconi       SR Piner                    31.50   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Lundgren            JR Maria Carril             27.35    10  
  2 Shannon Jordan            JR Rancho Cotat             27.54     8  
  3 Molly Jeppesen            JR Rancho Cotat             27.97     6  
  4 Kaitlyn Lebaudour         JR Ursuline                 28.19     4  
  5 Sadie Chen                JR Maria Carril             28.42     2  
  6 Megan Cornejo             SO Rancho Cotat             29.49     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Lundgren            JR Maria Carril             59.24    10  
  2 Lauren Wallace            JR Ukiah                    59.49     8  
  3 Molly Jeppesen            JR Rancho Cotat             63.19     6  
  4 Katherine Wentz           FR Maria Carril             64.93     4  
  5 Rachel Monaghan           FR Montgomery               67.16     2  
  6 Camy Pearson              FR Montgomery               75.19     1  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Sanzari           SR Maria Carril           2:16.00    10  
  2 Celeste Berg              SO Montgomery             2:27.85     8  
  3 Lauren Curtin             FR Maria Carril           2:28.36     6  
  4 Cara Curtin               FR Maria Carril           2:28.72     4  
  5 Lauren Wallace            JR Ukiah                  2:29.61     2  
  6 Rosalyn DiLillo           FR Santa Rosa             2:30.25     1  
  7 Jessica Graham            SO Ukiah                  2:32.64  
  8 Marissa Carlston          JR Montgomery             2:33.11  
  9 Margie Garza              FR Maria Carril           2:33.90  
 10 Susie Rozga               FR Santa Rosa             2:35.37  
 11 Rita Pearson              SO Montgomery             2:36.35  
 12 Sarah DiRado              SO Maria Carril           2:37.83  
 13 Milena Kalagorgevich      SR Rancho Cotat           2:38.07  
 14 Karin Dove                SR Montgomery             2:40.70  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Sanzari           SR Maria Carril           5:07.69    10  
  2 Leanne Fogg               SR Maria Carril           5:16.77     8  
  3 Alia Gray                 SR Maria Carril           5:19.70     6  
  4 Lauren Curtin             FR Maria Carril           5:21.24     4  
  5 Cara Curtin               FR Maria Carril           5:21.41     2  
  6 Shannon Rich              SR Rancho Cotat           5:24.47     1  
  7 Jessica Graham            SO Ukiah                  5:30.75  
  8 Susie Rozga               FR Santa Rosa             5:31.32  
  9 Margie Garza              FR Maria Carril           5:40.45  
 10 Sarah DiRado              SO Maria Carril           5:40.47  
 11 Alicia Lueth              JR Maria Carril           5:44.55  
 12 Makaela DeRousseau        SO Maria Carril           5:51.94  
 13 Karin Dove                SR Montgomery             6:00.35  
 14 Aja Heisler               SR Santa Rosa             6:21.14  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leanne Fogg               SR Maria Carril          11:20.53    10  
  2 Alia Gray                 SR Maria Carril          11:25.66     8  
  3 Shannon Rich              SR Rancho Cotat          11:43.89     6  
  4 Kelly O'Leary             SO Maria Carril          11:59.11     4  
  5 Jordan Davis              SO Maria Carril          12:11.76     2  
  6 Sara Gallagher            FR Montgomery            13:05.27     1  
  7 Ping Zhang                JR Santa Rosa            13:09.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suzanne Howard            JR Santa Rosa               16.48Q  1 
  2 Shannon Jordan            JR Rancho Cotat             16.94Q  2 
  3 Rachel Agostini           JR Montgomery               17.12q  1 
  4 Becca Johnston            SR Maria Carril             17.56q  2 
  5 Ad Bertoli                SO Ursuline                 17.71q  2 
  6 Nicole Ahern              FR Piner                    17.91q  1 
  7 Haley Johnson             SO Maria Carril             17.99q  1 
  8 Amanda Gallegos           JR Piner                    18.38q  2 
  9 Chelsea Franzel           JR Montgomery               18.92   2 
 10 Rebecca Elliott           SO Santa Rosa               19.16   2 
 11 Anita Prum                SO Piner                    19.50   1 
 12 Chima Ahanotu             JR Rancho Cotat             20.59   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Suzanne Howard            JR Santa Rosa               16.42    10  
  2 Shannon Jordan            JR Rancho Cotat             16.45     8  
  3 Becca Johnston            SR Maria Carril             16.72     6  
  4 Ad Bertoli                SO Ursuline                 17.25     4  
  5 Nicole Ahern              FR Piner                    17.58     2  
  6 Rachel Agostini           JR Montgomery               17.63     1  
  7 Amanda Gallegos           JR Piner                    18.08  
  8 Haley Johnson             SO Maria Carril             18.25  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlyn Lebaudour         JR Ursuline                 47.80Q  1 
  2 Suzanne Howard            JR Santa Rosa               48.69Q  2 
  3 Becca Johnston            SR Maria Carril             50.00q  2 
  4 Ad Bertoli                SO Ursuline                 50.10q  2 
  5 Rachel Agostini           JR Montgomery               50.91q  1 
  6 Nicole Ahern              FR Piner                    51.18q  1 
  7 Amanda Gallegos           JR Piner                    52.22q  2 
  8 Chrystine Hulac           JR Maria Carril             53.03q  1 
  9 Haley Johnson             SO Maria Carril             53.08   1 
 10 Chima Ahanotu             JR Rancho Cotat             54.68   2 
 11 Rebecca Elliott           SO Santa Rosa               55.32   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Suzanne Howard            JR Santa Rosa               47.75    10  
  2 Kaitlyn Lebaudour         JR Ursuline                 48.03     8  
  3 Becca Johnston            SR Maria Carril             49.56     6  
  4 Ad Bertoli                SO Ursuline                 49.69     4  
  5 Nicole Ahern              FR Piner                    50.35     2  
  6 Rachel Agostini           JR Montgomery               52.07     1  
  7 Amanda Gallegos           JR Piner                    52.33  
  8 Chrystine Hulac           JR Maria Carril             52.63  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rancho Cotate                                         51.69    10 , NBL leader
  2 Maria Carrillo                                        52.22     8  
  3 Ursuline                                              52.71     6  
  4 Montgomery                                            53.04     4  
  5 Santa Rosa                                            53.11     2  
  6 Piner                                                 54.75  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maria Carrillo                                      4:12.62    10  
  2 Rancho Cotate                                       4:24.51     8  
  3 Montgomery                                          4:29.73     6  
  4 Ursuline                                            4:30.93     4  
  5 Santa Rosa                                          4:38.23     2  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kasey Lashinski           SR Ursuline               4-00.00q 
  1 Julia Krickl              FR Maria Carril           4-00.00q 
  1 Lauren Polson             SO Maria Carril           4-00.00q 
  1 Amber Siera               SO Montgomery             4-00.00q 
  1 Katie Conley              JR Santa Rosa             4-00.00q 
  1 Sarah DiRado              SO Maria Carril           4-00.00q 
  1 Leigh Whiting             SO Montgomery             4-00.00q 
  1 Jessica Graham            SO Ukiah                  4-00.00q 
 -- Emily Walters             FR Santa Rosa                  NH  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Julia Krickl              FR Maria Carril           4-08.00    10  
  2 Katie Conley              JR Santa Rosa             4-06.00     8  
  3 Amber Siera               SO Montgomery             4-04.00     6  
  4 Leigh Whiting             SO Montgomery             4-04.00     4  
  5 Jessica Graham            SO Ukiah                  4-02.00     2  
  6 Sarah DiRado              SO Maria Carril           4-00.00     0.5
  6 Lauren Polson             SO Maria Carril           4-00.00     0.5
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mia Greenstien            JR Maria Carril           9-06.00    10  
  2 Mandy Franco              JR Rancho Cotat           8-06.00     8  
  3 Katie Lightfoot           SO Maria Carril           8-00.00     6  
  4 Erica Banta               SO Ukiah                  8-00.00     4  
  5 Elaine Norbriga           JR Maria Carril           8-00.00     2  
  6 Brittany Turner           SR Rancho Cotat           7-06.00     1  
  7 Gabriella Martelli        SR Santa Rosa             7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristen Sanzari           SR Maria Carril          15-04.00q 
  2 Kasey Lashinski           SR Ursuline              15-01.25q 
  3 Cassie Brandalick         JR Piner                 15-00.25q 
  4 Camy Pearson              FR Montgomery            14-06.00q 
  5 Cayla Morphew             JR Rancho Cotat          14-05.50q 
  6 Kassie Russell            FR Maria Carril          14-05.00q 
  7 Maura Ruffatto            SR Montgomery            14-04.50q 
  8 Beatrice Bernasconi       SR Piner                 13-11.25q 
  9 Antonia Pearson           SO Rancho Cotat          13-09.50  
 10 Amber Fredrick            SO Montgomery            13-08.00  
 11 Rene Cumming              JR Rancho Cotat          13-03.50  
 12 Amanda Knudtzon           JR Montgomery            13-01.75  
 13 Elisha Codding            FR Santa Rosa            12-11.00  
 14 Katie Conley              JR Santa Rosa            12-09.75  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristen Sanzari           SR Maria Carril          16-03.75    10, NBL leader
  2 Kasey Lashinski           SR Ursuline              15-05.50     8  
  3 Camy Pearson              FR Montgomery            15-03.50     6  
  4 Cassie Brandalick         JR Piner                 15-02.75     4  
  5 Maura Ruffatto            SR Montgomery            14-04.25     2  
  6 Beatrice Bernasconi       SR Piner                 13-09.50     1  
  7 Kassie Russell            FR Maria Carril          12-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kasey Lashinski           SR Ursuline              32-10.00q 
  2 Cayla Morphew             JR Rancho Cotat          30-10.50q 
  3 Madie Lowder              JR Maria Carril          29-05.50q 
  4 Haley Johnson             SO Maria Carril          29-05.00q 
  5 Antonia Pearson           SO Rancho Cotat          28-11.00q 
  6 Amanda Knudtzon           JR Montgomery            28-10.50q 
  7 Larissa Brown             SR Santa Rosa            28-06.50q 
  8 Katie Conley              JR Santa Rosa            27-09.50q 
  9 Rene Cumming              JR Rancho Cotat          27-07.50  
 10 Amber Fredrick            SO Montgomery            27-07.00  
 11 Maura Ruffatto            SR Montgomery            27-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kasey Lashinski           SR Ursuline              33-07.00    10, Prep Best 
  2 Cayla Morphew             JR Rancho Cotat          31-08.00     8  
  3 Haley Johnson             SO Maria Carril          30-06.00     6  
  4 Madie Lowder              JR Maria Carril          30-01.50     4  
  5 Larissa Brown             SR Santa Rosa            29-11.50     2  
  6 Antonia Pearson           SO Rancho Cotat          29-00.00     1  
  7 Amanda Knudtzon           JR Montgomery            28-09.00  
  8 Katie Conley              JR Santa Rosa            27-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rich Corinne              JR Montgomery            38-01.00q 
  2 Luana Ako                 SO Ursuline              30-01.50q 
  3 Katrina Alanso            SO Maria Carril          30-00.00q 
  4 Luz Tejeda                JR Montgomery            29-09.75q 
  5 Cayla Morphew             JR Rancho Cotat          28-10.75q 
  6 Caitlin Bower             JR Santa Rosa            28-07.75q 
  7 Allie Oser                SR Montgomery            28-06.75q 
  8 Ellen Williams            SR Maria Carril          27-11.50q 
  9 Keziah Cannon             JR Ukiah                 27-11.00  
 10 Meagan Anderson           SO Ursuline              27-08.00  
 11 Ima Khodakaram            SR Santa Rosa            27-06.50  
 12 Stefani Lontz             FR Maria Carril          26-03.50  
 13 Amber Siera               SO Montgomery            25-10.25  
 14 Kelly Jo Noonan           SR Santa Rosa            25-05.25  
 15 Erin Winters              JR Maria Carril          24-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rich Corinne              JR Montgomery            38-03.50    10  
  2 Luana Ako                 SO Ursuline              30-11.75     8  
  3 Katrina Alanso            SO Maria Carril          30-05.50     6  
  4 Ellen Williams            SR Maria Carril          29-06.50     4  
  5 Allie Oser                SR Montgomery            29-03.50     2  
  6 Luz Tejeda                JR Montgomery            29-02.75     1  
  7 Cayla Morphew             JR Rancho Cotat          29-00.00  
  8 Caitlin Bower             JR Santa Rosa            27-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rich Corinne              JR Montgomery           105-05.25q 
  2 Ima Khodakaram            SR Santa Rosa            99-00.75q 
  3 Mandy Franco              JR Rancho Cotat          95-03.25q 
  4 Sherrel Small             SR Rancho Cotat          93-08.50q 
  5 Luz Tejeda                JR Montgomery            92-00.50q 
  6 Katrina Alanso            SO Maria Carril          90-08.50q 
  7 Allie Oser                SR Montgomery            89-03.50q 
  8 Caitlin Bower             JR Santa Rosa            79-01.75q 
  9 Stefani Lontz             FR Maria Carril          79-01.25  
 10 Keziah Cannon             JR Ukiah                 78-10.75  
 11 Kelly Jo Noonan           SR Santa Rosa            78-01.25  
 12 Meagan Anderson           SO Ursuline              74-05.75  
 13 Amber Siera               SO Montgomery            67-07.50  
 14 Erin Winters              JR Maria Carril          65-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rich Corinne              JR Montgomery           120-08.25    10  
  2 Mandy Franco              JR Rancho Cotat          97-09.75     8  
  3 Sherrel Small             SR Rancho Cotat          97-03.50     6  
  4 Allie Oser                SR Montgomery               95-06     4  
  5 Ima Khodakaram            SR Santa Rosa            92-11.50     2  
  6 Luz Tejeda                JR Montgomery               89-10     1  
  7 Caitlin Bower             JR Santa Rosa            87-05.75  
  8 Katrina Alanso            SO Maria Carril          35-01.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christine Tran            FR Rancho Cotat             14.13Q  3 
  2 Anne-Marie Lenehan        JR Rancho Cotat             14.52Q  2 
  3 Kristina Emig             SR Ursuline                 14.82Q  1 
  4 Jami Schakel              JR Montgomery               14.58q  3 
  5 Rosie Gitlin              SO Ukiah                    14.74q  2 
  6 Jenny Peterson            JR Ursuline                 14.80q  2 
  7 Lexy Montgomery           FR Rancho Cotat             14.81q  3 
  8 Lydia Jahn                FR Ukiah                    14.83q  3 
  9 Gabrielle Summers         SO Ukiah                    15.09   1 
 10 Kendra Mattson            JR Rancho Cotat             15.36   2 
 11 Hannah Burns              SR Piner                    15.37   1 
 12 Chelsea Booth             FR Ursuline                 15.64   1 
 13 Laurel Sleigh             FR Ursuline                 15.70   2 
 14 Lindsey Williamson        SO Piner                    16.35   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christine Tran            FR Rancho Cotat             14.06    10  
  2 Anne-Marie Lenehan        JR Rancho Cotat             14.46     8  
  3 Jami Schakel              JR Montgomery               14.84     6  
  4 Lydia Jahn                FR Ukiah                    14.94     4  
  5 Jenny Peterson            JR Ursuline                 15.02     2  
  6 Kristina Emig             SR Ursuline                 15.14     1  
  7 Lexy Montgomery           FR Rancho Cotat             15.16  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Hernandez          FR Montgomery               29.70Q  1 
  2 Jessica Blinman           FR Ursuline                 29.76Q  2 
  3 Anne-Marie Lenehan        JR Rancho Cotat             29.81q  1 
  4 Lexy Montgomery           FR Rancho Cotat             30.49q  1 
  5 Lydia Jahn                FR Ukiah                    30.70q  1 
  6 Jenny Peterson            JR Ursuline                 30.93q  2 
  7 Janae Dedrick             FR Rancho Cotat             30.98q  2 
  7 Vicky Lopez               SO Elsie Allen              30.98q  2 
  9 Kristina Emig             SR Ursuline                 31.04   2 
 10 Aimee Weldon              FR Piner                    31.99   1 
 11 Kelsey Goodacre           FR Ukiah                    32.17   1 
 12 Kendra Mattson            JR Rancho Cotat             32.35   2 
 13 Caitlin Devlin            FR Piner                    32.46   2 
 14 Valerie Major             FR Piner                    32.47   1 
 15 Hannah Burns              SR Piner                    32.91   1 
 16 Leah Campbell             SR Santa Rosa               33.54   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anne-Marie Lenehan        JR Rancho Cotat             29.85    10  
  2 Andrea Hernandez          FR Montgomery               30.40     8  
  3 Jessica Blinman           FR Ursuline                 30.53     6  
  4 Lexy Montgomery           FR Rancho Cotat             31.01     4  
  5 Janae Dedrick             FR Rancho Cotat             31.19     2  
  6 Lydia Jahn                FR Ukiah                    31.21     1  
  7 Jenny Peterson            JR Ursuline                 31.47  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Hernandez          FR Montgomery               67.22Q  2 
  2 Jackie Conroy             FR Ursuline                 68.68Q  1 
  3 Vicky Lopez               SO Elsie Allen              68.67q  2 
  4 Aimee Weldon              FR Piner                    70.51q  1 
  5 Valerie Major             FR Piner                    71.43q  2 
  6 Leslie Sugiyma            FR Maria Carril             72.33q  1 
  7 Jessica Chen              FR Piner                    72.36q  1 
  8 Caitlin Devlin            FR Piner                    74.83q  2 
  9 Crystal Danielik          SO Montgomery               75.62   2 
 10 Kelsey Goodacre           FR Ukiah                    75.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Hernandez          FR Montgomery               67.01    10  
  2 Jackie Conroy             FR Ursuline                 68.11     8  
  3 Aimee Weldon              FR Piner                    69.39     6  
  4 Valerie Major             FR Piner                    70.71     4  
  5 Leslie Sugiyma            FR Maria Carril             74.08     2  
  6 Caitlin Devlin            FR Piner                    76.90     1  
  7 Jessica Chen              FR Piner                    77.11  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malorie Ross              SO Ukiah                  2:40.30Q 
  2 Marian Wahl               SR Montgomery             2:43.25Q 
  3 Alexandra Coffaney        FR Montgomery             2:46.92Q 
  4 Yasmine Almanaseer        FR Ursuline               2:42.61q 
  5 Bianca Chavez             SO Rancho Cotat           2:43.35q 
  6 Jen Vucinich              FR Montgomery             2:43.36q 
  7 Meaghan Mckellar          SO Ursuline               2:43.84q 
  8 Casey Castaldi            FR Piner                  2:48.17q 
  9 Kaitlyn Sharp             JR Ursuline               2:51.67  
 10 Theresa Kremer            SO Montgomery             2:54.71  
 11 Katharine Wyatt           SO Montgomery             2:55.14  
 12 Bridget Keaton            SO Rancho Cotat           2:59.51  
 13 Michelle Zanetti          SR Montgomery             3:00.87  
 14 Jessie Snyder             JR Piner                  3:01.46  
 15 Lauren Zanetti            SR Montgomery             3:01.69  
 16 Lydia Navarro             SO Piner                  3:08.47  
 17 Elizabeth Davey           SR Montgomery             3:08.90  
 18 Amy Lebichuck             SR Montgomery             3:11.95  
 19 Brandy Bliss              SR Santa Rosa             3:14.19  
 20 Hillary Smith             SR Santa Rosa             3:21.64  
 21 Rachel Johnsen            SO Santa Rosa             3:33.47  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexandra Coffaney        FR Montgomery             2:36.87    10  
  2 Yasmine Almanaseer        FR Ursuline               2:37.46     8  
  3 Meaghan Mckellar          SO Ursuline               2:38.81     6  
  4 Malorie Ross              SO Ukiah                  2:39.81     4  
  5 Jen Vucinich              FR Montgomery             2:42.84     2  
  6 Bianca Chavez             SO Rancho Cotat           2:43.04     1  
  7 Marian Wahl               SR Montgomery             2:48.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malorie Ross              SO Ukiah                  5:54.76    10  
  2 Marian Wahl               SR Montgomery             5:58.84     8  
  3 Nicole Kazemini           SO Ursuline               6:07.77     6  
  4 Nicol Dion                JR Ursuline               6:16.46     4  
  5 K.T. Trask                SO Montgomery             6:21.55     2  
  6 Claire Sanford            SO Maria Carril           6:22.58     1  
  7 Theresa Kremer            SO Montgomery             6:29.08  
  8 Bridget Keaton            SO Rancho Cotat           6:29.44  
  9 Mina Kiani                SO Montgomery             6:32.62  
 10 Sam Warren                FR Montgomery             6:32.63  
 11 Michelle Zanetti          SR Montgomery             6:34.76  
 12 Leslie Sugiyma            FR Maria Carril           6:35.52  
 13 Lauren Zanetti            SR Montgomery             6:39.18  
 14 Lydia Navarro             SO Piner                  6:49.08  
 15 Elizabeth Davey           SR Montgomery             6:50.15  
 16 Molly Farison             SO Maria Carril           6:58.29  
 17 Michelle Ivanich          SO Rancho Cotat           7:01.49  
 18 McKaley Alley             SO Montgomery             7:02.84  
 19 Mary Morilla              SR Rancho Cotat           7:04.63  
 20 Lacey DuBois              JR Rancho Cotat           7:06.72  
 21 Amy Lebichuck             SR Montgomery             7:14.53  
 22 Hillary Smith             SR Santa Rosa             7:45.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Sanford            SO Maria Carril          14:15.14    10  
  2 K.T. Trask                SO Montgomery            14:34.62     8  
  3 Sam Warren                FR Montgomery            14:40.75     6  
  4 Michelle Ivanich          SO Rancho Cotat          15:36.49     4  
  5 Mary Morilla              SR Rancho Cotat          15:53.05     2  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Lord               FR Maria Carril             18.73    10  
  2 Jessica Chen              FR Piner                    19.81     8  
  3 Gabrielle Summers         SO Ukiah                    20.17     6  
  4 Alexandra Polk            SO Montgomery               22.59     4  
  5 Jessica Reisner           JR Santa Rosa               22.77     2  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Lord               FR Maria Carril             55.61    10  
  2 Leslie Sugiyma            FR Maria Carril             56.48     8  
  3 Jessica Chen              FR Piner                    56.49     6  
  4 Gina Gomez                SO Ukiah                    57.92     4  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rancho Cotate                                         54.67    10  
  2 Montgomery                                            56.38     8  
  3 Ursuline                                              56.50     6  
  4 Ukiah                                                 58.06     4  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursuline                                            4:41.18    10  
  2 Montgomery                                          4:43.93     8  
  3 Rancho Cotate                                       4:49.70     6  
  4 Piner                                               4:52.74     4  
 
Girls High Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Hakola              JR Ursuline               4-02.00    10  
  2 Alyssa Ramazzotti         SO Ursuline               4-02.00     8  
  3 Mallory Bradley           SR Ursuline               4-02.00     6  
  4 Gabrielle Summers         SO Ukiah                  3-10.00     4  
  5 Josie Rushton             SO Ukiah                  3-10.00     2  
  6 Jacellyn Villavicencio    SO Ursuline               3-08.00     1  
 
Girls Pole Vault Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maggie Mathis             SO Ukiah                  7-06.00    10  
  2 Katharine Wyatt           SO Montgomery             7-00.00     8  
  3 McKaley Alley             SO Montgomery             6-06.00     6  
  4 Emma Carroll              JR Maria Carril           6-00.00     4  
 
Girls Long Jump Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christine Tran            FR Rancho Cotat          14-04.50q 
  2 Jami Schakel              JR Montgomery            13-04.00q 
  3 Colleen Noonan            FR Santa Rosa            12-10.25q 
  4 Valerie Major             FR Piner                 12-07.75q 
  5 Meaghan Mckellar          SO Ursuline              12-07.25q 
  5 Alyssa Ramazzotti         SO Ursuline              12-07.25q 
  7 Mallory Bradley           SR Ursuline              12-06.50q 
  8 Kayla Miller              SO Rancho Cotat          11-10.25q 
  9 Janae Dedrick             FR Rancho Cotat          11-05.25  
 10 Leah Campbell             SR Santa Rosa            10-10.75  
 11 Jessica Blinman           FR Ursuline              10-08.50  
 
Girls Long Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christine Tran            FR Rancho Cotat          15-01.00    10  
  2 Meaghan Mckellar          SO Ursuline              14-08.00     8  
  3 Valerie Major             FR Piner                 14-07.50     6  
  4 Alyssa Ramazzotti         SO Ursuline              13-11.75     4  
  5 Mallory Bradley           SR Ursuline              13-05.50     2  
  6 Jami Schakel              JR Montgomery            13-00.50     1  
  7 Colleen Noonan            FR Santa Rosa            12-10.25  
  8 Kayla Miller              SO Rancho Cotat          12-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colleen Noonan            FR Santa Rosa            29-07.00    10  
  2 Mallory Bradley           SR Ursuline              28-04.00     8  
  3 Kayla Miller              SO Rancho Cotat          24-02.50     6  
 
Girls Shot Put Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridgette Auld            SO Maria Carril          26-03.75q 
  2 Josie Rushton             SO Ukiah                 25-08.25q 
  3 Chalyssa Hueble           SO Elsie Allen           25-08.00q 
  4 Jenna Hakola              JR Ursuline              24-09.75q 
  5 Lacey DuBois              JR Rancho Cotat          24-02.75q 
  6 Allison Neunzig           FR Maria Carril          22-06.00q 
  7 Jenifier Bentham          FR Ursuline              22-03.75q 
  8 Julia Mattern             JR Santa Rosa            22-03.25q 
  9 Marbella Lopez            FR Elsie Allen           22-02.25  
 10 Elizabeth Drauyana        FR Elsie Allen           21-09.75  
 11 Colleen Noonan            FR Santa Rosa            21-09.50  
 12 Jackie Balletto           FR Ursuline              21-06.25  
 13 Brenna Conway             JR Rancho Cotat          21-05.00  
 14 Kelly Bigley              JR Rancho Cotat          21-03.50  
 15 Brandy Harrington         SO Ukiah                 20-09.50  
 16 Lindsey Williamson        SO Piner                 20-07.25  
 17 Brittany Swelam              Ursuline              20-06.00  
 18 Hannah Burns              SR Piner                 19-06.25  
 19 Frewini Haile             SO Montgomery            17-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridgette Auld            SO Maria Carril          28-09.50    10  
  2 Chalyssa Hueble           SO Elsie Allen           27-01.75     8  
  3 Josie Rushton             SO Ukiah                 26-01.00     6  
  4 Jenna Hakola              JR Ursuline              24-07.25     4  
  5 Lacey DuBois              JR Rancho Cotat          24-03.75     2  
  6 Allison Neunzig           FR Maria Carril          23-10.50     1  
  7 Julia Mattern             JR Santa Rosa            21-00.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elizabeth Drauyana        FR Elsie Allen              76-06q 
  2 Colleen Noonan            FR Santa Rosa            74-00.25q 
  3 Chalyssa Hueble           SO Elsie Allen              74-00q 
  4 Jackie Balletto           FR Ursuline              66-02.75q 
  5 Brenna Conway             JR Rancho Cotat             60-01q 
  6 Kelly Bigley              JR Rancho Cotat          57-07.75q 
  7 Julia Mattern             JR Santa Rosa               55-09q 
  8 Jessie Snyder             JR Piner                 54-04.25q 
  9 Allison Neunzig           FR Maria Carril          52-06.25  
 10 Maggie Mathis             SO Ukiah                 51-06.50  
 11 Lindsey Williamson        SO Piner                 46-06.75  
 12 Frewini Haile             SO Montgomery            46-03.75  
 13 Hannah Burns              SR Piner                    41-03  
 
Girls Discus Throw Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Colleen Noonan            FR Santa Rosa            82-06.75    10  
  2 Julia Mattern             JR Santa Rosa            75-03.25     8  
  3 Chalyssa Hueble           SO Elsie Allen           72-06.50     6  
  4 Elizabeth Drauyana        FR Elsie Allen           71-06.50     4  
  5 Jackie Balletto           FR Ursuline              68-11.50     2  
  6 Brenna Conway             JR Rancho Cotat          62-11.75     1  
  7 Kelly Bigley              JR Rancho Cotat             58-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurice Whitlock          SR Santa Rosa               11.55Q  2 
  2 Therman McGowan           SO Santa Rosa               11.72Q  1 
  3 Tony Houlemard            SR Piner                    11.73q  1 
  4 Robbie Marsh              JR Santa Rosa               11.81q  2 
  5 Max Pond                  JR Cardinal New             11.89q  2 
  6 Ronnie Blankenship        SR Rancho Cotat             11.92q  1 
  7 David Dinh                JR Santa Rosa               11.94q  2 
  8 Colin Hoffman             SR Santa Rosa               12.04q  2 
  9 Kenny Prince              JR Montgomery               12.16   1 
 10 Michael Gil               JR Rancho Cotat             12.33   1 
 11 Steve Stone               SO Cardinal New             12.47   1 
 12 Andy Harris               JR Cardinal New             12.52   1 
 13 Dan Desmond               SO Rancho Cotat             12.54   2 
 14 Nick Soto                 SR Piner                    12.67   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Whitlock          SR Santa Rosa               11.43    10  
  2 Therman McGowan           SO Santa Rosa               11.55     8  
  3 Robbie Marsh              JR Santa Rosa               11.62     6  
  4 Tony Houlemard            SR Piner                    11.76     4  
  5 Max Pond                  JR Cardinal New             11.82     2  
  6 David Dinh                JR Santa Rosa               11.88     1  
  7 Colin Hoffman             SR Santa Rosa               11.97  
  7 Ronnie Blankenship        SR Rancho Cotat             11.97  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurice Whitlock          SR Santa Rosa               23.39Q  3 
  2 Tony Houlemard            SR Piner                    23.75Q  2 
  2 Therman McGowan           SO Santa Rosa               23.75Q  1 
  4 Robbie Marsh              JR Santa Rosa               23.88q  3 
  5 Max Pond                  JR Cardinal New             24.03q  3 
  6 Bryan Bei                 SR Montgomery               24.05q  2 
  7 Darin Abbadessa           SR Maria Carril             24.22q  1 
  8 Colin Hoffman             SR Santa Rosa               24.32q  1 
  9 Ronnie Blankenship        SR Rancho Cotat             24.37   3 
 10 David Dinh                JR Santa Rosa               24.40   2 
 11 Michael Gil               JR Rancho Cotat             24.87   1 
 12 Remey Verdeille           SR Cardinal New             24.95   3 
 13 Jamie Hoffman             SR Santa Rosa               25.00   2 
 14 Derrick Martinez          SR Montgomery               25.29   1 
 15 John Musslewhite          JR Cardinal New             25.44   1 
 16 Dominick Triola           SO Maria Carril             25.47   1 
 17 Kenny Prince              JR Montgomery               25.60   2 
 18 Robert Musslewhite        JR Cardinal New             25.62   3 
 19 YizhouJ Jing              SR Elsie Allen              25.67   2 
 20 Andy Harris               JR Cardinal New             25.76   3 
 21 Tim Derner                JR Cardinal New             26.00   1 
 22 Marcus Fleming            JR Rancho Cotat             26.17   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Whitlock          SR Santa Rosa               23.17    10  
  2 Robbie Marsh              JR Santa Rosa               23.30     8  
  3 Bryan Bei                 SR Montgomery               23.49     6  
  4 Tony Houlemard            SR Piner                    23.55     4  
  5 Max Pond                  JR Cardinal New             23.93     2  
  6 Darin Abbadessa           SR Maria Carril             23.98     1  
  7 Colin Hoffman             SR Santa Rosa               24.00  
  8 Therman McGowan           SO Santa Rosa               26.01  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan Bei                 SR Montgomery               51.50Q  2 
  2 Ty Olson                  SR Maria Carril             51.55Q  1 
  3 Benny Bray                SR Montgomery               51.91Q  3 
  4 Barrett Ross              SR Santa Rosa               52.06q  3 
  5 Kevin Donnelly            FR Montgomery               52.65q  2 
  6 Darin Abbadessa           SR Maria Carril             53.19q  1 
  7 Dominick Triola           SO Maria Carril             53.94q  1 
  8 Robert Musslewhite        JR Cardinal New             54.39q  3 
  9 Remey Verdeille           SR Cardinal New             54.58   1 
 10 Max Smith                 JR Montgomery               54.99   2 
 11 Marcus Fleming            JR Rancho Cotat             55.19   1 
 12 Keaton Kovatch            JR Maria Carril             55.44   3 
 13 YizhouJ Jing              SR Elsie Allen              55.57   2 
 14 Jamie Hoffman             SR Santa Rosa               55.82   1 
 15 Tim Derner                JR Cardinal New             55.83   3 
 16 John Musslewhite          JR Cardinal New             56.05   2 
 17 Jason Kitchen             SR Maria Carril             57.08   3 
 -- Arseno Tah                SR Elsie Allen                 NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan Bei                 SR Montgomery               51.46    10  
  2 Barrett Ross              SR Santa Rosa               51.72     8  
  3 Ty Olson                  SR Maria Carril             51.83     6  
  4 Darin Abbadessa           SR Maria Carril             52.17     4  
  5 Kevin Donnelly            FR Montgomery               52.52     2  
  6 Benny Bray                SR Montgomery               52.60     1  
  7 Robert Musslewhite        JR Cardinal New             54.26  
  8 Dominick Triola           SO Maria Carril             54.41  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake McDowall            SR Montgomery             1:59.48    10  
  2 Joe Withers               JR Cardinal New           2:02.39     8  
  3 Ty Olson                  SR Maria Carril           2:02.88     6  
  4 Chris McCabe              JR Maria Carril           2:03.24     4  
  5 Anton Karrman             SR Maria Carril           2:08.19     2  
  6 Robel Maekle              FR Montgomery             2:08.41     1  
  7 Ryan Chodora              JR Santa Rosa             2:11.07  
  8 Edgar Cisnerous           SR Rancho Cotat           2:11.33  
  9 Kevin Mawhinney           SO Rancho Cotat           2:12.33  
 10 Jeff Adams                JR Santa Rosa             2:13.93  
 11 Arseno Tah                SR Elsie Allen            2:50.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake McDowall            SR Montgomery             4:26.72    10  
  2 Calvin Thigpen            SR Maria Carril           4:31.33     8  
  3 Rory McLeod               SO Santa Rosa             4:31.51     6  
  4 Joe Withers               JR Cardinal New           4:33.51     4  
  5 Anton Karrman             SR Maria Carril           4:36.01     2  
  6 Quin Coughlin             JR Montgomery             4:39.07     1  
  7 Ryan Chodora              JR Santa Rosa             4:49.08  
  8 Aria Kiani                FR Montgomery             4:49.45  
  9 William McGwier           JR Rancho Cotat           4:53.73  
 10 Jeremy Cutcher            SR Montgomery             4:54.17  
 11 Chase Myers               SR Rancho Cotat           5:04.65  
 12 Julian Aggio              SR Rancho Cotat           5:27.44  
 13 Arseno Tah                SR Elsie Allen            5:59.64  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Thigpen            SR Maria Carril           9:48.85    10  
  2 Grant Williams            SO Maria Carril          10:00.21     8  
  3 Nathan Huckeba            JR Maria Carril          10:01.49     6  
  4 Alex Hartz                JR Maria Carril          10:09.19     4  
  5 Brice Winkler             SR Santa Rosa            10:15.18     2  
  6 Rory McLeod               SO Santa Rosa            10:19.18     1  
  7 Andrew Zellman            FR Ukiah                 10:26.11  
  8 Aria Kiani                FR Montgomery            10:41.60  
  9 Chris Bendana             SR Maria Carril          10:59.99  
 10 William McGwier           JR Rancho Cotat          11:03.83  
 11 Sean Hayes                SR Rancho Cotat          11:44.02  
 12 Julian Aggio              SR Rancho Cotat          11:57.75  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris McCloskey           SO Santa Rosa               16.70    10  
  2 Peter Abraham             JR Rancho Cotat             17.10     8  
  3 Andrew Codagnone          JR Cardinal New             17.35     6  
  4 Taylor Hilburn            SR Maria Carril             17.38     4  
  5 Jared Totemeier           SR Elsie Allen              17.39     2  
  6 David Kelly               JR Cardinal New             17.46     1  
  7 Edward Yang               SR Montgomery               18.77  
  8 Taylor Rubio              JR Ukiah                    21.72  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Dinh                JR Santa Rosa               41.99Q  2 
  2 Jared Totemeier           SR Elsie Allen              42.06Q  1 
  3 Andrew Codagnone          JR Cardinal New             42.09q  1 
  4 Chris McCloskey           SO Santa Rosa               42.87q  2 
  5 Peter Abraham             JR Rancho Cotat             43.73q  1 
  6 David Kelly               JR Cardinal New             44.54q  1 
  7 Nick Dengler              SO Maria Carril             45.04q  2 
  8 Taylor Hilburn            SR Maria Carril             45.09q  2 
  9 Taylor Rubio              JR Ukiah                    46.25   1 
 10 Kyle Hauser               FR Santa Rosa               46.62   2 
 11 Edward Yang               SR Montgomery               48.63   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Codagnone          JR Cardinal New             41.90    10  
  2 Chris McCloskey           SO Santa Rosa               42.05     8  
  3 David Dinh                JR Santa Rosa               42.66     6  
  4 Peter Abraham             JR Rancho Cotat             42.89     4  
  5 Jared Totemeier           SR Elsie Allen              42.98     2  
  6 David Kelly               JR Cardinal New             43.56     1  
  7 Taylor Hilburn            SR Maria Carril             44.77  
  8 Nick Dengler              SO Maria Carril             45.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa                                            43.62    10  
  2 Maria Carrillo                                        44.54     8  
  3 Montgomery                                            44.85     6  
  4 Cardinal Newman                                       45.41     4  
  5 Rancho Cotate                                         45.44     2  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery                                          3:29.52    10  
  2 Cardinal Newman                                     3:34.90     8  
  3 Maria Carrillo                                      3:34.97     6  
  4 Santa Rosa                                          3:37.79     4  
  5 Rancho Cotate                                       3:40.51     2  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Egelhoff             SO Rancho Cotat           6-00.00    10  
  2 Matt Rubel                SR Rancho Cotat           5-10.00     8  
  3 Nick Stein                JR Santa Rosa             5-10.00     6  
  4 Jamison Reeves            SO Cardinal New           5-08.00     4  
  5 Sean Hayes                SR Rancho Cotat           5-06.00     2  
  6 Steve Stone               SO Cardinal New           5-06.00     1  
  7 Dan Desmond               SO Rancho Cotat           5-06.00  
  8 Josh Codding              JR Santa Rosa             5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Kimari              SR Santa Rosa            12-08.00    10  
  2 Alex Edwards              SR Cardinal New          11-06.00     8  
  3 Andrew McLeod             SR Santa Rosa            11-00.00     6  
  4 Jonathon Pierce           SR Santa Rosa            11-00.00     4  
  5 Andrew Aviles             SO Cardinal New          10-06.00     2  
  6 Jake Orgish               JR Maria Carril          10-00.00     1  
  7 Kirk Nippe                SR Rancho Cotat          10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Harrison          JR Maria Carril          19-09.00    10  
  2 Tony Houlemard            SR Piner                 19-04.25     8  
  3 Nick Stein                JR Santa Rosa            19-03.50     6  
  4 Steve Stone               SO Cardinal New          18-09.75     4  
  5 Kevin Donnelly            FR Montgomery            18-02.75     2  
  6 Jamison Reeves            SO Cardinal New          17-03.00     1  
  7 Max Smith                 JR Montgomery            17-02.00  
  8 Josh Codding              JR Santa Rosa            16-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tony Houlemard            SR Piner                 39-07.50q 
  2 Matt Egelhoff             SO Rancho Cotat          39-05.50q 
  3 Nick Stein                JR Santa Rosa            39-02.00q 
  4 Richard Sweeting          JR Maria Carril          38-00.50q 
  5 Matt Tognetti             SR Cardinal New          37-09.00q 
  6 Josh Codding              JR Santa Rosa            37-01.00q 
  7 Matt Rubel                SR Rancho Cotat          36-11.50q 
  8 Jamison Reeves            SO Cardinal New          36-10.00q 
  9 Max Smith                 JR Montgomery            36-06.00  
 10 Anthony Fernandez            Cardinal New          36-02.00  
 11 Steve Stone               SO Cardinal New          34-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tony Houlemard            SR Piner                 40-02.00    10  
  2 Matt Egelhoff             SO Rancho Cotat          40-01.50     8  
  3 Nick Stein                JR Santa Rosa            39-10.00     6  
  4 Richard Sweeting          JR Maria Carril          39-09.50     4  
  5 Matt Rubel                SR Rancho Cotat          39-00.00     2  
  6 Matt Tognetti             SR Cardinal New          37-05.00     1  
  7 Jamison Reeves            SO Cardinal New          36-06.00  
  8 Josh Codding              JR Santa Rosa            35-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Monson              SR Cardinal New          47-08.25q 
  2 Al Netter                 SR Cardinal New          46-10.75q 
  3 Austin Davis              JR Cardinal New          46-02.25q 
  4 Joe Soto                  SR Cardinal New          45-00.50q 
  5 Troy Baker                SO Santa Rosa            43-07.00q 
  6 Bret Horner               SR Montgomery            43-00.75q 
  7 Josh McFarlane            JR Rancho Cotat          41-08.00q 
  8 Kyle Jackson              JR Rancho Cotat          41-03.50q 
  9 Josh Martinez             SR Ukiah                 41-00.75  
 10 Brad Bowers               SR Ukiah                 39-11.25  
 11 Travis Lindgren           SO Santa Rosa            38-00.50  
 12 Kyle Hanson               JR Maria Carril          37-07.50  
 13 Ali Samil                 JR Maria Carril          34-10.50  
 14 Michael Guevara           JR Santa Rosa            10-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Monson              SR Cardinal New          47-05.25    10  
  2 Al Netter                 SR Cardinal New          47-02.50     8  
  3 Bret Horner               SR Montgomery            46-07.25     6  
  4 Austin Davis              JR Cardinal New          45-03.25     4  
  5 Troy Baker                SO Santa Rosa            43-09.50     2  
  6 Joe Soto                  SR Cardinal New          43-08.25     1  
  7 Josh McFarlane            JR Rancho Cotat          38-03.00  
  8 Kyle Jackson              JR Rancho Cotat          35-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin Davis              JR Cardinal New         151-02.25q 
  2 Troy Baker                SO Santa Rosa           143-08.75q 
  3 Bret Horner               SR Montgomery           134-01.75q 
  4 Al Netter                 SR Cardinal New         128-05.50q 
  5 Josh McFarlane            JR Rancho Cotat         123-02.25q 
  6 Richard Sweeting          JR Maria Carril         118-10.50q 
  7 Josh Martinez             SR Ukiah                   111-09q 
  8 Michael Guevara           JR Santa Rosa              111-03q 
  9 Brad Bowers               SR Ukiah                   111-01  
 10 Kyle Hanson               JR Maria Carril         108-03.50  
 11 Travis Lindgren           SO Santa Rosa           100-09.75  
 12 Kyle Jackson              JR Rancho Cotat         100-04.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Davis              JR Cardinal New            144-11    10  
  2 Troy Baker                SO Santa Rosa              143-06     8  
  3 Josh McFarlane            JR Rancho Cotat         135-07.25     6  
  4 Al Netter                 SR Cardinal New         125-02.25     4  
  5 Richard Sweeting          JR Maria Carril            117-10     2  
  6 Bret Horner               SR Montgomery           117-08.75     1  
  7 Michael Guevara           JR Santa Rosa              114-08  
  8 Josh Martinez             SR Ukiah                 99-08.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan McBeth              FR Maria Carril             12.41Q  2 
  2 Eddie Withmore            SR Cardinal New             12.49Q  4 
  3 Brian Thompson            FR Rancho Cotat             12.63Q  3 
  4 Chris Harrington          SO Ukiah                    12.79Q  1 
  5 Anton Nguyen              FR Santa Rosa               12.63q  4 
  6 Zack Dumont               SO Cardinal New             12.68q  2 
  7 Jesus Morfin              FR Santa Rosa               12.73q  2 
  8 Tyler Carr                JR Cardinal New             12.81q  1 
  9 Steve Phim                FR Elsie Allen              12.85   1 
 10 Mitch Rowe                FR Montgomery               12.86   1 
 11 Geonyoung Kim             FR Rancho Cotat             12.90   2 
 12 Byrson Dumont             FR Cardinal New             12.91   2 
 13 Minh Le                   FR Santa Rosa               12.92   3 
 14 Abdiel Lopez              SR Elsie Allen              12.96   4 
 15 Brandon Hurd              FR Cardinal New             13.02   2 
 16 Curtis Tuttle             JR Rancho Cotat             13.06   1 
 17 Justin Mendza             FR Montgomery               13.07   4 
 18 Robo Okumo                SO Maria Carril             13.17   3 
 19 Dae-Sung Kim              SO Santa Rosa               13.28   4 
 20 Micah Headrick            FR Cardinal New             13.31   3 
 21 Tanner Sanchez            SO Rancho Cotat             13.37   3 
 22 Jaylon Jackson            SO Rancho Cotat             13.41   4 
 23 Michael Soldate           SO Montgomery               13.49   4 
 24 James Dory                FR Rancho Cotat             13.62   1 
 25 Charlie Neal              FR Cardinal New             13.71   3 
 26 DeShawn Birden            FR Rancho Cotat             13.83   3 
 27 Ryan Corpuz               FR Ukiah                    14.14   1 
 28 Abhinav Mahadevan         FR Ukiah                    14.57   2 
 29 Luis Rojas                FR Cardinal New             15.55   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddie Withmore            SR Cardinal New             12.26    10  
  2 Anton Nguyen              FR Santa Rosa               12.47     8  
  3 Zack Dumont               SO Cardinal New             12.62     6  
  4 Dylan McBeth              FR Maria Carril             12.65     4  
  5 Brian Thompson            FR Rancho Cotat             12.69     2  
  6 Tyler Carr                JR Cardinal New             12.70     1  
  7 Chris Harrington          SO Ukiah                    12.91  
  8 Jesus Morfin              FR Santa Rosa               12.94  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddie Withmore            SR Cardinal New             25.15Q  1 
  2 Doug Emery                SO Piner                    25.70Q  4 
  3 Abdiel Lopez              SR Elsie Allen              25.92Q  3 
  4 Brandon Lowe              FR Ukiah                    26.06Q  2 
  5 Tyler Baker               FR Maria Carril             25.95q  1 
  6 Jesus Morfin              FR Santa Rosa               26.21q  4 
  7 Andrew Bahr               SO Cardinal New             26.25q  1 
  8 Steve Enbysk              JR Elsie Allen              26.28q  2 
  9 Dylan McBeth              FR Maria Carril             26.36   3 
 10 Justin Mendza             FR Montgomery               26.37   2 
 11 Junior Araiza             SO Cardinal New             26.41   2 
 12 Japh Burns                SO Piner                    26.47   3 
 13 Chris Harrington          SO Ukiah                    26.79   1 
 14 Bogdah Trakov             SR Montgomery               27.17   4 
 15 Micah Headrick            FR Cardinal New             27.41   2 
 16 Tanner Sanchez            SO Rancho Cotat             27.75   3 
 17 Pat Conroy                SO Cardinal New             27.80   4 
 18 Kyle Teran                SO Ukiah                    27.84   3 
 19 Jesse Huff                SO Cardinal New             28.37   2 
 20 Ciro Ruiz                 JR Ukiah                    28.41   1 
 21 Charlie Neal              FR Cardinal New             28.46   1 
 22 Ryan Corpuz               FR Ukiah                    29.10   4 
 23 Miguel Baluyut            FR Cardinal New             30.48   2 
 24 Abhinav Mahadevan         FR Ukiah                    31.13   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddie Withmore            SR Cardinal New             24.81    10  
  2 Brandon Lowe              FR Ukiah                    25.29     8  
  3 Doug Emery                SO Piner                    25.48     6  
  4 Jesus Morfin              FR Santa Rosa               25.86     4  
  5 Tyler Baker               FR Maria Carril             25.92     2  
  6 Steve Enbysk              JR Elsie Allen              26.06     0.5
  6 Andrew Bahr               SO Cardinal New             26.06     0.5
  8 Abdiel Lopez              SR Elsie Allen              26.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Lowe              FR Ukiah                    55.29q  2 
  1 Taylor McBeth             FR Maria Carril             55.29q  1 
  3 Pat Rex                   FR Maria Carril             55.74q  1 
  4 Steve Enbysk              JR Elsie Allen              55.78q  1 
  5 Tyler Baker               FR Maria Carril             56.01q  2 
  6 Doug Emery                SO Piner                    57.42q  2 
  7 Pat Conroy                SO Cardinal New             57.82q  1 
  8 Andrew Bahr               SO Cardinal New             57.83q  2 
  9 Taylor Zamaroni           JR Cardinal New             58.21   1 
 10 Junior Araiza             SO Cardinal New             59.20   2 
 11 Russell Rodriguez         FR Piner                    60.94   1 
 12 Ciro Ruiz                 JR Ukiah                    61.68   1 
 13 Jesse Huff                SO Cardinal New             63.49   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Lowe              FR Ukiah                    54.38    10  
  2 Taylor McBeth             FR Maria Carril             54.59     8  
  3 Doug Emery                SO Piner                    55.55     6  
  4 Steve Enbysk              JR Elsie Allen              55.58     4  
  5 Tyler Baker               FR Maria Carril             56.38     2  
  6 Andrew Bahr               SO Cardinal New             56.45     1  
  7 Pat Rex                   FR Maria Carril             57.67  
  8 Pat Conroy                SO Cardinal New             58.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddie Gibb                JR Cardinal New           2:11.09Q 
  2 Austin Hermosillo         SO Santa Rosa             2:13.04Q 
  3 Daniel Otero              SO Ukiah                  2:13.17Q 
  4 Steven Morales            SO Rancho Cotat           2:13.76q 
  5 David Hauge               JR Cardinal New           2:15.63q 
  6 James Swearingen          SO Maria Carril           2:16.11q 
  7 Pat Conroy                SO Cardinal New           2:17.21q 
  8 Chris Edwards             SO Santa Rosa             2:17.30q 
  9 Andrew McGillivary        JR Santa Rosa             2:17.87  
 10 Jason Petersen            SO Santa Rosa             2:19.57  
 11 Reesey Byers              FR Santa Rosa             2:19.75  
 12 Bryan Barker              FR Maria Carril           2:20.50  
 13 Sam Strobino              SO Santa Rosa             2:21.67  
 14 Steve Riffle              SO Rancho Cotat           2:21.77  
 15 Joey Minor                SO Rancho Cotat           2:23.93  
 16 Ashwin Mathews            FR Montgomery             2:24.31  
 17 Alejandro Herra           FR Rancho Cotat           2:24.56  
 18 Nick Lozada               SO Piner                  2:27.85  
 19 Sean Sante                FR Santa Rosa             2:31.93  
 20 Jesse Lucia               FR Maria Carril           2:32.05  
 21 Brandon Larson            FR Piner                  2:32.09  
 22 Russell Rodriguez         FR Piner                  2:32.55  
 23 Matthew Areoleo           FR Maria Carril           2:33.40  
 24 Kirk Tolfa                FR Santa Rosa             2:33.42  
 25 Ben Strunin               SO Santa Rosa             2:34.05  
 26 Tim Audiss                FR Montgomery             2:41.23  
 27 Gelje Sherpa              FR Piner                  2:50.45  
 28 George Mulcaire           FR Santa Rosa             3:02.57  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pat Conroy                SO Cardinal New           2:10.48    10  
  2 Austin Hermosillo         SO Santa Rosa             2:11.86     8  
  3 Eddie Gibb                JR Cardinal New           2:13.98     6  
  4 James Swearingen          SO Maria Carril           2:14.06     4  
  5 David Hauge               JR Cardinal New           2:15.51     2  
  6 Chris Edwards             SO Santa Rosa             2:15.87     1  
  7 Daniel Otero              SO Ukiah                  2:15.89  
  8 Steven Morales            SO Rancho Cotat           2:20.04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jon Martindill            JR Montgomery             4:52.93    10  
  2 Steven Morales            SO Rancho Cotat           4:56.41     8  
  3 Daniel Otero              SO Ukiah                  4:56.49     6  
  4 Josh Woods                SO Ukiah                  4:57.82     4  
  5 Eddie Gibb                JR Cardinal New           4:59.12     2  
  6 Reesey Byers              FR Santa Rosa             4:59.89     1  
  7 Austin Hermosillo         SO Santa Rosa             5:00.15  
  8 Chris Edwards             SO Santa Rosa             5:01.28  
  9 Bryan Barker              FR Maria Carril           5:02.15  
 10 Jason Petersen            SO Santa Rosa             5:02.17  
 11 James Swearingen          SO Maria Carril           5:02.18  
 12 Aaron Zavala              SR Cardinal New           5:03.26  
 13 David Hauge               JR Cardinal New           5:04.11  
 14 Andrew McGillivary        JR Santa Rosa             5:06.80  
 15 Tony Gomez                SR Ukiah                  5:09.13  
 16 Steve Riffle              SO Rancho Cotat           5:12.95  
 17 Alejandro Herra           FR Rancho Cotat           5:17.46  
 18 Michael Titone            FR Maria Carril           5:18.86  
 19 Jesse Lucia               FR Maria Carril           5:22.01  
 20 Sam Strobino              SO Santa Rosa             5:23.66  
 21 Peter Bormeth             FR Maria Carril           5:24.89  
 22 Jeremy Fisher             FR Rancho Cotat           5:25.13  
 23 Nick Lozada               SO Piner                  5:25.76  
 24 Matt Rich                 FR Maria Carril           5:26.04  
 25 Kyle Phillips             FR Rancho Cotat           5:26.82  
 26 Joey Minor                SO Rancho Cotat           5:28.83  
 27 John Vivio                SO Montgomery             5:29.21  
 28 Daniel Breazele           SO Montgomery             5:29.69  
 29 Tom Ott                   SR Montgomery             5:30.13  
 30 Michael Zanetti           FR Montgomery             5:31.47  
 31 Brandon Larson            FR Piner                  5:44.08  
 32 Juan Arrieta              FR Elsie Allen            5:47.68  
 33 Matt Lucia                SR Maria Carril           5:49.67  
 34 Tim Audiss                FR Montgomery             5:54.83  
 35 Gelje Sherpa              FR Piner                  6:12.65  
 36 Dan Curran                FR Cardinal New           6:53.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Otero              SO Ukiah                 11:02.39    10  
  2 Reesey Byers              FR Santa Rosa            11:08.14     8  
  3 Josh Woods                SO Ukiah                 11:19.22     6  
  4 Kevin Miller              SO Santa Rosa            11:26.23     4  
  5 Kyle Phillips             FR Rancho Cotat          11:41.12     2  
  6 Tony Gomez                SR Ukiah                 11:48.06     1  
  7 Michael Titone            FR Maria Carril          11:52.29  
  8 Peter Bormeth             FR Maria Carril          12:07.95  
  9 Jeremy Fisher             FR Rancho Cotat          12:38.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson Le                 SO Piner                    18.20q  1 
  2 Byrson Dumont             FR Cardinal New             18.54q  2 
  3 Zack Dumont               SO Cardinal New             18.59q  2 
  4 Luke Knight               JR Cardinal New             18.63q  1 
  5 Geonyoung Kim             FR Rancho Cotat             18.93q  2 
  6 Jeremy Andrews            FR Ukiah                    18.97q  2 
  7 Andrew Corpuz             SO Ukiah                    19.72q  1 
  8 Peter Pham                SO Cardinal New             20.35q  1 
  9 David Quach               FR Santa Rosa               21.45   2 
 10 Adam Lessnau              SO Rancho Cotat             21.74   2 
 11 Andrew Wood               SO Maria Carril             21.92   1 
 12 Daniel Imran              JR Rancho Cotat             22.60   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson Le                 SO Piner                    18.41    10  
  2 Byrson Dumont             FR Cardinal New             18.46     8  
  3 Zack Dumont               SO Cardinal New             18.58     6  
  4 Luke Knight               JR Cardinal New             18.95     4  
  5 Geonyoung Kim             FR Rancho Cotat             19.07     2  
  6 Jeremy Andrews            FR Ukiah                    19.63     1  
  7 Peter Pham                SO Cardinal New             20.95  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Lecoeueche          FR Santa Rosa               45.28Q  1 
  2 Jeremy Andrews            FR Ukiah                    46.88Q  2 
  3 Geonyoung Kim             FR Rancho Cotat             47.59q  2 
  4 Zack Dumont               SO Cardinal New             48.21q  1 
  5 Byrson Dumont             FR Cardinal New             48.69q  1 
  6 Andrew Corpuz             SO Ukiah                    49.29q  1 
  7 Luke Knight               JR Cardinal New             50.82q  2 
  8 Nelson Le                 SO Piner                    51.18q  1 
  9 David Quach               FR Santa Rosa               52.92   2 
 10 Peter Pham                SO Cardinal New             57.73   1 
 11 Andrew Wood               SO Maria Carril             57.96   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 David Lecoeueche          FR Santa Rosa               45.61    10  
  2 Geonyoung Kim             FR Rancho Cotat             47.16     8  
  3 Zack Dumont               SO Cardinal New             48.08     6  
  4 Byrson Dumont             FR Cardinal New             48.69     4  
  5 Nelson Le                 SO Piner                    49.86     2  
  6 Luke Knight               JR Cardinal New             50.05     1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardinal Newman                                       48.20    10  
  2 Montgomery                                            48.25     8  
  3 Santa Rosa                                            48.31     6  
  4 Rancho Cotate                                         48.46     4  
  5 Piner                                                 48.58     2  
  6 Elsie Allen                                           49.64  
  7 Ukiah                                                 50.33  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardinal Newman                                     3:48.64    10  
  2 Rancho Cotate                                       3:50.65     8  
  3 Maria Carrillo                                      3:56.19     6  
  4 Santa Rosa                                          3:57.12     4  
  5 Montgomery                                          4:09.30     2  
 
Boys High Jump Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitch Rowe                FR Montgomery             5-00.00q 
  1 Eddie Paskal              SO Cardinal New           5-00.00q 
  1 Matt Jorgenson            SO Maria Carril           5-00.00q 
  1 Chris Tow                 FR Ukiah                  5-00.00q 
  1 Spencer Stumbaugh         SO Cardinal New           5-00.00q 
  1 Pedro Rubio               JR Cardinal New           5-00.00q 
  1 Adam Lessnau              SO Rancho Cotat           5-00.00q 
  8 Robo Okumo                SO Maria Carril           4-10.00q 
  9 David Lecoeueche          FR Santa Rosa             4-10.00  
 10 Ashwin Mathews            FR Montgomery             4-08.00  
 10 Micah Headrick            FR Cardinal New           4-08.00  
 12 Chase Gladden             SO Cardinal New           4-06.00  
 -- Jeremy Andrews            FR Ukiah                       NH  
 
Boys High Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Lessnau              SO Rancho Cotat           5-04.00    10  
  2 Robo Okumo                SO Maria Carril           5-02.00     8  
  3 Chris Tow                 FR Ukiah                  5-02.00     6  
  4 Spencer Stumbaugh         SO Cardinal New           5-02.00     4  
  5 Eddie Paskal              SO Cardinal New           5-00.00     2  
  6 Pedro Rubio               JR Cardinal New           5-00.00     1  
  7 Mitch Rowe                FR Montgomery             5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis Tuttle             JR Rancho Cotat          11-00.00    10  
  2 Ronnie Green              SO Ukiah                 10-00.00     8  
  3 Brandon Hurd              FR Cardinal New           9-06.00     6  
  4 Dan Greinke               FR Cardinal New           9-06.00     4  
  5 Pedro Rubio               JR Cardinal New           9-06.00     2  
  6 Greg Shelton              SO Ukiah                  9-00.00     0.5
  6 Joe Derutte               FR Cardinal New           9-00.00     0.5
  8 Robo Okumo                SO Maria Carril           9-00.00  
  9 Kevin Miller              SO Santa Rosa             9-00.00  
 10 Tyler Ross                SO Santa Rosa             8-06.00  
 -- Justin Mendza             FR Montgomery                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor McBeth             FR Maria Carril          19-00.75q 
  2 Dae-Sung Kim              SO Santa Rosa            18-00.75q 
  3 Japh Burns                SO Piner                 17-03.25q 
  4 Chase Gladden             SO Cardinal New          17-02.75q 
  5 Jesse Huff                SO Cardinal New          16-01.75q 
  6 Charlie Neal              FR Cardinal New          15-10.25q 
  7 Nickolai Hensley          JR Cardinal New          15-00.25q 
  8 Abdiel Lopez              SR Elsie Allen           14-10.25q 
  9 Juan Arrieta              FR Elsie Allen           13-11.75  
 
Boys Long Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor McBeth             FR Maria Carril          19-11.50    10  
  2 Japh Burns                SO Piner                 18-04.50     8  
  3 Dae-Sung Kim              SO Santa Rosa            18-03.00     6  
  4 Jesse Huff                SO Cardinal New          18-01.50     4  
  5 Chase Gladden             SO Cardinal New          17-06.00     2  
  6 Abdiel Lopez              SR Elsie Allen           15-07.75     1  
 
Boys Triple Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Thompson            FR Rancho Cotat          36-05.00    10  
  2 Quincy Ozwald             FR Ukiah                 32-09.00     8  
 
Boys Shot Put Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronnie Green              SO Ukiah                 42-01.25q 
  2 Sean Desmond              JR Rancho Cotat          41-01.00q 
  3 Matt Thiel                JR Santa Rosa            39-01.50q 
  4 Quincy Ozwald             FR Ukiah                 37-07.25q 
  5 Peter Pham                SO Cardinal New          37-07.00q 
  6 Chris Tow                 FR Ukiah                 37-02.25q 
  7 Jeffrey Peter             FR Santa Rosa            36-07.00q 
  8 Kevin Obrien              SR Cardinal New          36-06.00q 
  9 Jesus Diaz                SO Piner                 34-10.50  
 10 Brett Barner              JR Cardinal New          34-04.00  
 11 Sheby Foreman             SO Cardinal New          33-11.75  
 12 Ely Anderson              FR Montgomery            32-10.00  
 13 Noah Krieg                SO Cardinal New          32-09.50  
 14 Nathan Aitchison          SO Maria Carril          32-07.00  
 15 Tom Clemmer               SO Piner                 32-06.75  
 16 Nick Morira               SO Cardinal New          31-09.50  
 17 David Calderon            SO Rancho Cotat          30-07.25  
 18 Richard Lopez             SO Elsie Allen           30-00.75  
 19 Aaron Smith               FR Santa Rosa            29-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sean Desmond              JR Rancho Cotat          43-07.25    10  
  2 Ronnie Green              SO Ukiah                 43-06.00     8  
  3 Chris Tow                 FR Ukiah                 38-01.00     6  
  4 Kevin Obrien              SR Cardinal New          38-00.50     4  
  5 Quincy Ozwald             FR Ukiah                 37-11.00     2  
  6 Matt Thiel                JR Santa Rosa            35-09.00     1  
  7 Peter Pham                SO Cardinal New          35-02.00  
  8 Jeffrey Peter             FR Santa Rosa            34-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quincy Ozwald             FR Ukiah                 96-09.25q 
  2 Jeffrey Peter             FR Santa Rosa               94-09q 
  3 Richard Lopez             SO Elsie Allen           93-08.50q 
  4 Ronnie Green              SO Ukiah                    91-07q 
  5 Daniel Imran              JR Rancho Cotat             91-01q 
  6 Matt Thiel                JR Santa Rosa            87-09.50q 
  7 Aaron Smith               FR Santa Rosa            85-08.25q 
  8 David Calderon            SO Rancho Cotat          84-10.75q 
  9 Frank Tapia               JR Rancho Cotat          81-09.50  
 10 Nick Morira               SO Cardinal New          80-03.25  
 11 Ely Anderson              FR Montgomery            75-09.50  
 12 Tom Clemmer               SO Piner                 71-04.50  
 -- Jesus Diaz                SO Piner                     FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Peter             FR Santa Rosa           100-11.50    10  
  2 Quincy Ozwald             FR Ukiah                 99-05.50     8  
  3 Matt Thiel                JR Santa Rosa            98-04.50     6  
  4 Richard Lopez             SO Elsie Allen              97-11     4  
  5 Daniel Imran              JR Rancho Cotat             90-06     2  
  6 Aaron Smith               FR Santa Rosa            81-10.75     1  
  7 David Calderon            SO Rancho Cotat             81-05  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maria Carrillo             199        2) Rancho Cotate              90   
    3) Montgomery                  71        4) Ursuline                   62   
    5) Santa Rosa                  47        6) Ukiah                      16   
    7) Piner                        9                                           
 
              Women - Jr Var. - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursuline                   110        2) Montgomery                 95   
    3) Rancho Cotate               76        4) Maria Carrillo             56   
    5) Ukiah                       55        6) Piner                      35   
    7) Santa Rosa                  30        8) Elsie Allen                18   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Rosa                 146        2) Cardinal Newman           104   
    3) Maria Carrillo              96        4) Montgomery                 66   
    5) Rancho Cotate               52        6) Piner                      26   
    7) Elsie Allen                  4                                           
 
                Men - Jr Var. - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cardinal Newman            127        2) Ukiah                      92.50
    3) Santa Rosa                  78        4) Rancho Cotate              76   
    5) Maria Carrillo              44        6) Piner                      34   
    7) Montgomery                  20        8) Elsie Allen                 9.50