2008 North Bay League Championships
Hosted by: Rancho Cotate High School
May 7 and 9, 2008
All Results

 
Notes:
1. Varsity Girls 4x100 revised due to lane/team id mixup.
   This changed Varsity Girls team scores.

 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Wallace            SR Ukiah                    12.97Q  1 
  2 Suzanne Howard            SR Santa Rosa               13.23Q  3 
  3 Alyssa Page               FR Montgomery               13.26Q  2 
  4 Jenna Blengina            JR Elsie Allen              13.45q  1 
  4 Christine Tran            SO Rancho Cotat             13.45q  3 
  6 Kassie Russell            SO Maria Carril             13.57q  2 
  7 Holly Cramer              FR Rancho Cotat             13.60q  1 
  8 Jamison Demange           SO Ursuline                 13.74q  1 
  9 Heather Moore             JR Montgomery               13.79   3 
 10 Jessica Blinman           SO Ursuline                 14.01   1 
 11 Nicole Ahern              SO Piner                    14.17   2 
 12 Rachelle Puccioni         SR Ursuline                 14.19   3 
 13 Jenny Segura              FR Ukiah                    14.21   1 
 14 Cassie Brandalick         SR Piner                    14.23   3 
 15 Lydia Jahn                SO Ukiah                    14.25   3 
 16 Janae Dedrick             SO Maria Carril             14.58   2 
 17 Jessica Hoehn             SR Ukiah                    14.60   2 
 18 Anita Prum                JR Piner                    14.82   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Wallace            SR Ukiah                    12.92    10  
  2 Alyssa Page               FR Montgomery               13.11     8  
  3 Suzanne Howard            SR Santa Rosa               13.20     6  
  4 Kassie Russell            SO Maria Carril             13.50     4  
  5 Christine Tran            SO Rancho Cotat             13.52     2  
  6 Holly Cramer              FR Rancho Cotat             13.79     1  
  7 Jamison Demange           SO Ursuline                 14.05  
Preliminaries
  4 Jenna Blengina            JR Elsie Allen                     
  9 Heather Moore             JR Montgomery                      
 10 Jessica Blinman           SO Ursuline                        
 11 Nicole Ahern              SO Piner                           
 12 Rachelle Puccioni         SR Ursuline                        
 13 Jenny Segura              FR Ukiah                           
 14 Cassie Brandalick         SR Piner                           
 15 Lydia Jahn                SO Ukiah                           
 16 Janae Dedrick             SO Maria Carril                    
 17 Jessica Hoehn             SR Ukiah                           
 18 Anita Prum                JR Piner                           
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Wallace            SR Ukiah                    26.84Q  1 
  2 Jenna Lundgren            SR Maria Carril             26.85Q  4 
  3 Adrienne Borders          SO Maria Carril             27.68Q  3 
  4 Alyssa Page               FR Montgomery               27.69Q  2 
  5 Jamaeca Dedrick           FR Maria Carril             27.82q  4 
  6 Heidi Hirvonen            FR Maria Carril             28.05q  2 
  7 Molly Jeppesen            SR Rancho Cotat             28.15q  3 
  8 Jenna Blengina            JR Elsie Allen              28.17q  1 
  9 Megan Cornejo             JR Rancho Cotat             28.47   3 
 10 Karimah Hay               SO Rancho Cotat             28.53   1 
 11 Kassie Russell            SO Maria Carril             28.65   1 
 12 Jessica Blinman           SO Ursuline                 28.71   2 
 13 Nina Bortolotto           SR Montgomery               28.94   4 
 14 Andrea Hernandez          SO Montgomery               29.51   2 
 15 Michelle Stone            SO Ursuline                 29.61   3 
 16 Jenny Segura              FR Ukiah                    29.76   2 
 17 Janae Dedrick             SO Maria Carril             29.85   1 
 18 Jamison Demange           SO Ursuline                 29.91   4 
 19 Julianne McFarlin         SO Santa Rosa               30.02   2 
 20 Lydia Jahn                SO Ukiah                    30.15   4 
 21 Joanne Howard             FR Santa Rosa               30.27   1 
 22 Rachelle Puccioni         SR Ursuline                 30.49   3 
 23 Rachel Monaghan           SO Montgomery               30.59   3 
 24 Cassie Brandalick         SR Piner                    30.65   4 
 25 Anita Prum                JR Piner                    31.59   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Wallace            SR Ukiah                    26.40    10  
  2 Alyssa Page               FR Montgomery               27.17     8  
  3 Jenna Lundgren            SR Maria Carril             27.20     6  
  4 Heidi Hirvonen            FR Maria Carril             27.39     4  
  5 Jamaeca Dedrick           FR Maria Carril             27.49     2  
  6 Adrienne Borders          SO Maria Carril             27.76     1  
  7 Molly Jeppesen            SR Rancho Cotat             27.87  
Preliminaries
  8 Jenna Blengina            JR Elsie Allen                     
  9 Megan Cornejo             JR Rancho Cotat                    
 10 Karimah Hay               SO Rancho Cotat                    
 11 Kassie Russell            SO Maria Carril                    
 12 Jessica Blinman           SO Ursuline                        
 13 Nina Bortolotto           SR Montgomery                      
 14 Andrea Hernandez          SO Montgomery                      
 15 Michelle Stone            SO Ursuline                        
 16 Jenny Segura              FR Ukiah                           
 17 Janae Dedrick             SO Maria Carril                    
 18 Jamison Demange           SO Ursuline                        
 19 Julianne McFarlin         SO Santa Rosa                      
 20 Lydia Jahn                SO Ukiah                           
 21 Joanne Howard             FR Santa Rosa                      
 22 Rachelle Puccioni         SR Ursuline                        
 23 Rachel Monaghan           SO Montgomery                      
 24 Cassie Brandalick         SR Piner                           
 25 Anita Prum                JR Piner                           
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Lundgren            SR Maria Carril             59.79Q  2 
  1 Cara Curtin               SO Maria Carril             59.79Q  1 
  3 Heidi Hirvonen            FR Maria Carril             60.91q  1 
  4 Jamaeca Dedrick           FR Maria Carril             62.16q  2 
  5 Adrienne Borders          SO Maria Carril             62.59q  2 
  6 Shannon Feeney            JR Santa Rosa               63.85q  1 
  7 Andrea Hernandez          SO Montgomery               63.98q  2 
  8 Jackie Conroy             SO Ursuline                 64.62q  1 
  9 Emily Wilson              FR Maria Carril             65.74   2 
 10 Joanne Howard             FR Santa Rosa               66.65   1 
 11 Tami Lynch                FR Piner                    67.74   1 
 12 Julianne McFarlin         SO Santa Rosa               67.98   2 
 13 Rachel Monaghan           SO Montgomery               68.18   2 
 14 Megan Cornejo             JR Rancho Cotat             69.86   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cara Curtin               SO Maria Carril             59.37    10  
  2 Heidi Hirvonen            FR Maria Carril             60.97     8  
  3 Jamaeca Dedrick           FR Maria Carril             61.97     6  
  4 Adrienne Borders          SO Maria Carril             62.58     4  
  5 Shannon Feeney            JR Santa Rosa               63.57     2  
  6 Andrea Hernandez          SO Montgomery               65.15     1  
  7 Jackie Conroy             SO Ursuline                 65.87  
  8 Jenna Lundgren            SR Maria Carril             69.83  
Preliminaries
  9 Emily Wilson              FR Maria Carril                    
 10 Joanne Howard             FR Santa Rosa                      
 11 Tami Lynch                FR Piner                           
 12 Julianne McFarlin         SO Santa Rosa                      
 13 Rachel Monaghan           SO Montgomery                      
 14 Megan Cornejo             JR Rancho Cotat                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Curtin             SO Maria Carril           2:20.77    10  
  2 Celeste Berg              JR Montgomery             2:23.70     8  
  3 Suzi Rozga                NA Santa Rosa             2:25.10     6  
  4 Julie Nacouzi             FR Montgomery             2:26.02     4  
  5 Rosalyn DiLillo           SO Santa Rosa             2:26.52     2  
  6 Rita Pearson              JR Montgomery             2:28.92     1  
  7 Jessica Graham            JR Ukiah                  2:31.22  
  8 Connie Noonan             JR Ursuline               2:36.83  
  9 Bianca Chazez             JR Rancho Cotat           3:01.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Curtin             SO Maria Carril           5:04.85    10  
  2 Celeste Berg              JR Montgomery             5:16.97     8  
  3 Cara Curtin               SO Maria Carril           5:17.98     6  
  4 Suzi Rozga                NA Santa Rosa             5:21.48     4  
  5 Julie Nacouzi             FR Montgomery             5:22.24     2  
  6 Sarah DiRado              JR Maria Carril           5:22.48     1  
  7 Jessica Graham            JR Ukiah                  5:27.56  
  8 Jordan Davis              JR Maria Carril           5:38.75  
  9 Margie Garza              SO Maria Carril           5:41.62  
 10 Mikaela DeRousseau        JR Maria Carril           5:46.60  
 11 Dawn Vance                SO Rancho Cotat           6:30.50  
 12 Bianca Chazez             JR Rancho Cotat           6:31.90  
 13 Lizette Gopar             JR Rancho Cotat           6:38.31  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Davis              JR Maria Carril          11:58.55    10  
  2 Lauren Curtin             SO Maria Carril          11:59.97     8  
  3 Celeste Berg              JR Montgomery            12:09.26     6  
  4 Cara Curtin               SO Maria Carril          12:18.36     4  
  5 Sarah DiRado              JR Maria Carril          12:21.83     2  
  6 Kelly O'Leary             JR Maria Carril          12:44.71     1  
  7 Mikaela DeRousseau        JR Maria Carril          12:51.48  
  8 Kasey Schalich            SO Piner                 13:17.04  
  9 Lizette Gopar             JR Rancho Cotat          14:09.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shannon Jordan            SR Rancho Cotat             16.27Q  2 
  2 Suzanne Howard            SR Santa Rosa               17.03Q  1 
  3 Rachel Agostini           SR Montgomery               17.81q  2 
  4 Nicole Ahern              SO Piner                    18.00q  1 
  5 Haley Johnson             JR Maria Carril             18.14q  1 
  6 Chima Ahanotu             SR Rancho Cotat             18.66q  2 
  7 Madelyne Trione           SO Ursuline                 18.71q  2 
  8 Caitlyn Keith             JR Montgomery               19.37q  1 
  9 Chaz Kern                 FR Piner                    20.34   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Suzanne Howard            SR Santa Rosa               15.75    10  
  2 Shannon Jordan            SR Rancho Cotat             16.00     8  
  3 Nicole Ahern              SO Piner                    17.58     6  
  4 Haley Johnson             JR Maria Carril             17.60     4  
  5 Rachel Agostini           SR Montgomery               17.69     2  
  6 Madelyne Trione           SO Ursuline                 18.44     1  
  7 Caitlyn Keith             JR Montgomery               18.79  
  8 Chima Ahanotu             SR Rancho Cotat             18.88  
Preliminaries
  9 Chaz Kern                 FR Piner                           
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Jordan            SR Rancho Cotat             49.15Q  1 
  2 Suzanne Howard            SR Santa Rosa               49.35Q  2 
  3 Chima Ahanotu             SR Rancho Cotat             51.28q  1 
  4 Nicole Ahern              SO Piner                    51.86q  2 
  5 Caylie Seitz              FR Maria Carril             52.77q  2 
  6 Haley Johnson             JR Maria Carril             53.27q  1 
  7 Jordan Schalich           SO Santa Rosa               53.50q  2 
  8 Madelyne Trione           SO Ursuline                 54.45q  2 
  9 Rachel Agostini           SR Montgomery               54.46   1 
 10 Chaz Kern                 FR Piner                    54.92   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Jordan            SR Rancho Cotat             47.64    10  
  2 Suzanne Howard            SR Santa Rosa               47.67     8  
  3 Chima Ahanotu             SR Rancho Cotat             50.60     6  
  4 Caylie Seitz              FR Maria Carril             51.40     4  
  5 Nicole Ahern              SO Piner                    51.44     2  
  6 Jordan Schalich           SO Santa Rosa               51.90     1  
  7 Haley Johnson             JR Maria Carril             51.96  
  8 Madelyne Trione           SO Ursuline                 53.30  
Preliminaries
  9 Rachel Agostini           SR Montgomery                      
 10 Chaz Kern                 FR Piner                           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maria Carrillo                                        50.61    10  
  2 Rancho Cotate                                         51.35     8  
  3 Montgomery                                            51.91     6  
  4 Ukiah                                                 53.86     4  
  5 Santa Rosa                                            55.01     2  
  6 Ursuline                                              55.44  
  7 Piner                                                 55.61  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maria Carrillo                                      4:09.08    10  
  2 Rancho Cotate                                       4:15.14     8  
  3 Santa Rosa                                          4:16.40     6  
  4 Montgomery                                          4:24.88     4  
  5 Ursuline                                            4:34.88     2  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luisa McInnis             FR Montgomery             5-00.00    10  
  2 Julia Krickl              SO Maria Carril           4-10.00     8  
  3 Erin Skinner              FR Rancho Cotat           4-08.00     6  
  4 Leigh Whiting             JR Montgomery             4-06.00     4  
  5 Emily Houghton            JR Ukiah                  4-06.00     2  
  6 Katie Conley              SR Santa Rosa             4-06.00     1  
  7 Amber Seira               JR Montgomery             4-06.00  
  8 Victoria Bruno            SR Santa Rosa             4-04.00  
  9 Antonia Pearson              Rancho Cotat           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheri McLean              SR Santa Rosa            10-00.00    10  
  2 Mia Greenstein            SR Maria Carril           9-06.00     8  
  3 Mandy Franco              SR Rancho Cotat           9-00.00     6  
  4 Erica Banta               JR Ukiah                  9-00.00     3  
  4 Michelle Stone            SO Ursuline               9-00.00     3  
  6 Kate Lightfoot            SO Maria Carril           8-06.00     1  
  7 Maggie Mathis             JR Ukiah                  7-06.00  
  8 Elisha Codding            SO Santa Rosa             7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gina Sferra               FR Montgomery            16-01.50q 
  2 Camy Pearson              SO Montgomery            15-03.50q 
  3 Holly Cramer              FR Rancho Cotat          15-02.50q 
  4 Christine Tran            SO Rancho Cotat          14-07.75q 
  5 Victoria Bruno            SR Santa Rosa            14-07.25q 
  6 Cassie Brandalick         SR Piner                 14-06.50q 
  7 Caylie Seitz              FR Maria Carril          14-05.50q 
  8 Jessica Blinman           SO Ursuline              14-03.00q 
  9 Jordan Schalich           SO Santa Rosa            14-02.00  
 10 Jessica Hoehn             SR Ukiah                 14-00.00  
 11 Emily Wilson              FR Maria Carril          13-04.50  
 12 Kassie Russell            SO Maria Carril          13-04.00  
 13 Lydia Jahn                SO Ukiah                 13-01.00  
 14 Madelyne Trione           SO Ursuline              13-00.00  
 15 Antonia Pearson              Rancho Cotat          12-08.00  
 16 Elisha Codding            SO Santa Rosa            12-07.50  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gina Sferra               FR Montgomery            15-09.50    10  
  2 Holly Cramer              FR Rancho Cotat          15-06.00     8  
  3 Camy Pearson              SO Montgomery            15-04.00     6  
  4 Victoria Bruno            SR Santa Rosa            15-01.00     4  
  5 Christine Tran            SO Rancho Cotat          14-04.75     2  
  6 Cassie Brandalick         SR Piner                 14-02.00     1  
  7 Caylie Seitz              FR Maria Carril          13-07.00  
  8 Jessica Blinman           SO Ursuline              13-00.00  
Preliminaries
  9 Jordan Schalich           SO Santa Rosa                      
 10 Jessica Hoehn             SR Ukiah                           
 11 Emily Wilson              FR Maria Carril                    
 12 Kassie Russell            SO Maria Carril                    
 13 Lydia Jahn                SO Ukiah                           
 14 Madelyne Trione           SO Ursuline                        
 15 Antonia Pearson              Rancho Cotat                    
 16 Elisha Codding            SO Santa Rosa                      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Feeney            JR Santa Rosa            31-09.00q 
  2 Camy Pearson              SO Montgomery            31-07.00q 
  3 Erin Skinner              FR Rancho Cotat          31-00.00q 
  4 Jessica Hoehn             SR Ukiah                 30-06.50q 
  5 Holly Cramer              FR Rancho Cotat          30-03.75q 
  6 Jordan Schalich           SO Santa Rosa            29-02.50q 
  7 Haley Johnson             JR Maria Carril          28-10.00q 
  8 Antonia Pearson              Rancho Cotat          27-02.00q 
  9 Emily Wilson              FR Maria Carril          26-11.00  
 10 Kerry Sweeney             NA Montgomery            26-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shannon Feeney            JR Santa Rosa            32-09.25    10  
  2 Camy Pearson              SO Montgomery            32-07.00     8  
  3 Erin Skinner              FR Rancho Cotat          32-02.50     6  
  4 Jordan Schalich           SO Santa Rosa            31-04.00     4  
  5 Holly Cramer              FR Rancho Cotat          31-03.00     2  
  6 Jessica Hoehn             SR Ukiah                 31-00.50     1  
  7 Haley Johnson             JR Maria Carril          30-00.00  
  8 Antonia Pearson              Rancho Cotat          27-02.00  
Preliminaries
  9 Emily Wilson              FR Maria Carril                    
 10 Kerry Sweeney             NA Montgomery                      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Corinne Rich              SR Montgomery            40-06.00q 
  2 Luz Tejeda                SR Montgomery            33-05.25q 
  3 Amber Seira               JR Montgomery            29-02.50q 
  4 Meagan Anderson           JR Ursuline              28-05.00q 
  5 Keziah Cannon             SR Ukiah                 28-04.50q 
  6 Colleen Noonan            SO Santa Rosa            28-02.25q 
  7 Emily Houghton            JR Ukiah                 27-11.25q 
  8 Stefani Lontz             SO Maria Carril          27-05.50q 
  9 Caylie Seitz              FR Maria Carril          27-05.00  
 10 Caitlin Bower             SR Santa Rosa            27-04.50  
 11 Shay Lamb                 FR Ursuline              26-05.25  
 12 Katrina Alonso            JR Maria Carril          26-03.50  
 13 McKenzie Mangino          FR Ukiah                 25-10.00  
 14 Julie Brookfield          FR Ursuline              25-05.25  
 15 Kristen Melendez          SR Maria Carril          25-02.50  
 16 Jacqueline Balletto       SO Ursuline              22-11.00  
 17 Kelly Bigley              SR Rancho Cotat          19-10.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Corinne Rich              SR Montgomery            39-01.50    10  
  2 Luz Tejeda                SR Montgomery            33-04.75     8  
  3 Amber Seira               JR Montgomery            31-07.00     6  
  4 Colleen Noonan            SO Santa Rosa            31-05.50     4  
  5 Emily Houghton            JR Ukiah                 30-00.50     2  
  6 Keziah Cannon             SR Ukiah                 28-07.50     1  
  7 Meagan Anderson           JR Ursuline              26-02.00  
  8 Stefani Lontz             SO Maria Carril          25-07.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Caylie Seitz              FR Maria Carril                    
 10 Caitlin Bower             SR Santa Rosa                      
 11 Shay Lamb                 FR Ursuline                        
 12 Katrina Alonso            JR Maria Carril                    
 13 McKenzie Mangino          FR Ukiah                           
 14 Julie Brookfield          FR Ursuline                        
 15 Kristen Melendez          SR Maria Carril                    
 16 Jacqueline Balletto       SO Ursuline                        
 17 Kelly Bigley              SR Rancho Cotat                    
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Corinne Rich              SR Montgomery              127-07q 
  2 Mandy Franco              SR Rancho Cotat         100-01.50q 
  3 Luz Tejeda                SR Montgomery               96-05q 
  4 Julie Brookfield          FR Ursuline                 92-04q 
  5 Katrina Alonso            JR Maria Carril             91-02q 
  6 McKenzie Mangino          FR Ukiah                    89-09q 
  7 Amber Seira               JR Montgomery               88-09q 
  8 Caitlin Bower             SR Santa Rosa            85-09.50q 
  9 Stefani Lontz             SO Maria Carril          84-10.50  
 10 Colleen Noonan            SO Santa Rosa               84-07  
 11 Meagan Anderson           JR Ursuline                 80-02  
 12 Jacqueline Balletto       SO Ursuline                 77-02  
 13 Shay Lamb                 FR Ursuline                 75-01  
 14 Keziah Cannon             SR Ukiah                 69-06.50  
 15 Kelly Bigley              SR Rancho Cotat          51-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Corinne Rich              SR Montgomery              126-05    10  
  2 Luz Tejeda                SR Montgomery           102-07.50     8  
  3 Amber Seira               JR Montgomery            95-11.50     6  
  4 Mandy Franco              SR Rancho Cotat          92-02.50     4  
  5 Katrina Alonso            JR Maria Carril          90-07.50     2  
  6 Julie Brookfield          FR Ursuline              90-01.50     1  
  7 McKenzie Mangino          FR Ukiah                 89-07.50  
  8 Caitlin Bower             SR Santa Rosa               81-05  
Preliminaries
  9 Stefani Lontz             SO Maria Carril                    
 10 Colleen Noonan            SO Santa Rosa                      
 11 Meagan Anderson           JR Ursuline                        
 12 Jacqueline Balletto       SO Ursuline                        
 13 Shay Lamb                 FR Ursuline                        
 14 Keziah Cannon             SR Ukiah                           
 15 Kelly Bigley              SR Rancho Cotat                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexi Montgomery           SO Rancho Cotat             14.04Q  1 
  2 Ashley Fike               FR Elsie Allen              14.54Q  2 
  3 Breanne Dillabough        FR Elsie Allen              14.43q  1 
  4 Chelsea Booth             FR Ursuline                 14.54q  1 
  5 Shannan Babic             FR Ursuline                 14.70q  1 
  6 Sydney Bradley            FR Ursuline                 14.81q  2 
  7 Kelsey Goodacre           SO Ukiah                    14.88q  2 
  8 Kelsie Boygo              FR Ursuline                 15.06q  2 
  9 Ai Inamura                JR Piner                    15.18   2 
 10 Gabby Cobar               JR Santa Rosa               15.46   1 
 11 Gabrielle Summers         JR Ukiah                    15.49   2 
 12 Torri Saiz                SO Ursuline                 15.70   1 
 13 Krystal Prickett          JR Ukiah                    16.11   1 
 -- Christen Chalmers         FR Montgomery                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Breanne Dillabough        FR Elsie Allen              14.33    10  
  2 Chelsea Booth             FR Ursuline                 14.37     8  
  3 Sydney Bradley            FR Ursuline                 14.38     6  
  4 Shannan Babic             FR Ursuline                 14.41     4  
  5 Ashley Fike               FR Elsie Allen              14.51     2  
  6 Lexi Montgomery           SO Rancho Cotat             14.79     0.5
  6 Kelsey Goodacre           SO Ukiah                    14.79     0.5
  8 Kelsie Boygo              FR Ursuline                 14.88  
Preliminaries
  9 Ai Inamura                JR Piner                           
 10 Gabby Cobar               JR Santa Rosa                      
 11 Gabrielle Summers         JR Ukiah                           
 12 Torri Saiz                SO Ursuline                        
 13 Krystal Prickett          JR Ukiah                           
 -- Christen Chalmers         FR Montgomery                      
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christen Chalmers         FR Montgomery               29.09Q  2 
  2 Lexi Montgomery           SO Rancho Cotat             29.23Q  1 
  3 Aimee Weldon              SO Piner                    30.54q  2 
  4 Ashley Fike               FR Elsie Allen              30.90q  1 
  5 Naty Martinez             FR Rancho Cotat             30.97q  1 
  6 Breanne Dillabough        FR Elsie Allen              31.27q  1 
  7 Kelsey Goodacre           SO Ukiah                    31.55q  1 
  8 Ai Inamura                JR Piner                    31.96q  1 
  9 Naea Kaluhine             FR Piner                    32.04   2 
 10 Charlotte Leven           JR Piner                    32.39   2 
 11 Maria Campos              FR Elsie Allen              32.74   1 
 12 Valerie Major             SO Piner                    34.49   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christen Chalmers         FR Montgomery             1:55.12    10  
  2 Lexi Montgomery           SO Rancho Cotat           1:56.87     8  
  3 Aimee Weldon              SO Piner                  1:57.34     6  
  4 Kelsey Goodacre           SO Ukiah                  1:57.65     4  
  5 Naty Martinez             FR Rancho Cotat           1:57.96     2  
  6 Breanne Dillabough        FR Elsie Allen            1:58.32     1  
  7 Ashley Fike               FR Elsie Allen            1:58.68  
  8 Ai Inamura                JR Piner                  1:58.99  
Preliminaries
  9 Naea Kaluhine             FR Piner                           
 10 Charlotte Leven           JR Piner                           
 11 Maria Campos              FR Elsie Allen                     
 12 Valerie Major             SO Piner                           
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriella Elliott         SO Santa Rosa               68.20    10  
  2 Lexi Montgomery           SO Rancho Cotat             68.60     8  
  3 Aimee Weldon              SO Piner                    70.52     6  
  4 Naea Kaluhine             FR Piner                    70.81     4  
  5 Courtney Gray             FR Ukiah                    71.65     2  
  6 Maria Campos              FR Elsie Allen              71.94     1  
  7 Valerie Major             SO Piner                    75.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlin Young             FR Santa Rosa             3:42.96    10  
  2 Jennifer Vucinich         SO Montgomery             3:44.03     8  
  3 Kayla Kearney             FR Maria Carril           3:45.74     6  
  4 Erin Clark                FR Ursuline               3:48.41     4  
  5 Sarah Thompson            FR Maria Carril           3:49.85     2  
  6 Hayle Lueth               FR Maria Carril           3:54.31     1  
  7 Ashley Pittman            FR Rancho Cotat           3:56.53  
  8 Carly Miller              FR Santa Rosa             3:59.00  
  9 Elizbeth Buckley          FR Ursuline               4:00.59  
 10 Romana Menegoni           JR Rancho Cotat           4:09.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Vucinich         SO Montgomery             5:53.24    10  
  2 Sarah Thompson            FR Maria Carril           5:53.42     8  
  3 Kayla Kearney             FR Maria Carril           5:55.55     6  
  4 Erin Clark                FR Ursuline               6:01.86     4  
  5 Camille Cooley            FR Ursuline               6:18.27     2  
  6 Claire Sanford            JR Maria Carril           6:19.35     1  
  7 Ashley Pittman            FR Rancho Cotat           6:22.70  
  8 Leslie Sugiyama           SO Maria Carril           6:23.90  
  9 Caroline Kerr             SO Maria Carril           6:26.66  
 10 Casey Castaldi            SO Piner                  6:33.11  
 11 Elizbeth Buckley          FR Ursuline               6:35.51  
 12 Katherine Wyatt           JR Montgomery             6:39.84  
 13 Blanca Martinez           FR Elsie Allen            6:58.95  
 14 Elena Ruiz                JR Ukiah                  7:54.82  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKennan Bertsch          FR Santa Rosa               18.97    10  
  2 Gabriella Elliott         SO Santa Rosa               19.25     8  
  3 Meagan Mckellar           SO Ursuline                 19.58     6  
  4 Rebecca Elliott           JR Santa Rosa               19.59     4  
  5 Alexandra Polk            SO Montgomery               21.03     2  
  6 Deanna Rafla-Yaun         FR Piner                    22.94     1  
  7 Jessica Chen              SO Santa Rosa               23.09  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKennan Bertsch          FR Santa Rosa               54.42    10  
  2 Gabriella Elliott         SO Santa Rosa               56.37     8  
  3 Meagan Mckellar           SO Ursuline                 56.53     6  
  4 Jessica Chen              SO Santa Rosa               59.00     4  
  5 Rebecca Elliott           JR Santa Rosa               59.73     2  
  6 Deanna Rafla-Yaun         FR Piner                    61.41     1  
  7 Alexandra Polk            SO Montgomery               62.47  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsie Allen                                           58.59    10  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa                                          4:57.55    10  
 
Girls High Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKennan Bertsch          FR Santa Rosa             4-07.00    10  
  2 Victoria Buschman         FR Elsie Allen            4-04.00     8  
  3 Gabrielle Summers         JR Ukiah                  4-00.00     6  
  4 Lauren Vukicevich         FR Ursuline               4-00.00     4  
  5 Natasha Viti              SO Ursuline               3-10.00     2  
 -- Meagan Mckellar           SO Ursuline                    NH  
 -- Torri Saiz                SO Ursuline                    NH  
 -- Rebecca Elliott           JR Santa Rosa                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christen Chalmers         FR Montgomery             7-06.00    10  
  2 Rebecca McGillivary       FR Santa Rosa             7-00.00     8  
 
Girls Long Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meagan Mckellar           SO Ursuline              13-02.00    10  
  2 Gabrielle Summers         JR Ukiah                 12-10.00     8  
  3 Courtney Gray             FR Ukiah                 12-09.50     6  
  4 Kelsey Goodacre           SO Ukiah                 12-07.00     4  
  5 Ai Inamura                JR Piner                 11-04.00     2  
  6 Maria Campos              FR Elsie Allen           11-00.25     1  
  7 Deanna Rafla-Yaun         FR Piner                  9-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ai Inamura                JR Piner                 26-06.50    10  
 
Girls Shot Put Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lizzy Holm                JR Ukiah                 26-01.75q 
  2 Tallis Geohagen-Freifeld  SR Santa Rosa            25-07.50q 
  3 Elizabeth Drauyawa        SO Santa Rosa            25-00.00q 
  4 Allie Neunzig             SO Maria Carril          24-07.50q 
  5 Jenny Tognetti            FR Ursuline              22-08.00q 
  6 Ida Seira                 FR Montgomery            22-07.50q 
  7 Carly Lynch               JR Piner                 22-06.75q 
  8 Diana Espana              FR Elsie Allen           22-01.75q 
  9 Lindsey Williamson        SR Piner                 21-08.00  
 10 Naea Kaluhine             FR Piner                 20-11.75  
 11 Gina Gomez                JR Ukiah                 20-10.00  
 12 Rhianon Hayes             FR Rancho Cotat          20-08.00  
 13 Erica Contos              FR Santa Rosa            19-11.00  
 14 Rebecca Royston           JR Ursuline              19-09.50  
 15 My-Lynn Nguyen            FR Elsie Allen           19-03.50  
 16 Jordan Dempsey            FR Ursuline              19-03.00  
 17 Christina Trezie          SO Ursuline              18-03.50  
 18 Ingrid Legorreta          FR Rancho Cotat          15-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lizzy Holm                JR Ukiah                 26-02.75    10  
  2 Elizabeth Drauyawa        SO Santa Rosa            24-11.50     8  
  3 Allie Neunzig             SO Maria Carril          24-00.75     6  
  4 Ida Seira                 FR Montgomery            23-11.25     4  
  5 Carly Lynch               JR Piner                 23-08.00     2  
  6 Tallis Geohagen-Freifeld  SR Santa Rosa            23-08.00     1  
  7 Jenny Tognetti            FR Ursuline              23-03.25  
  8 Diana Espana              FR Elsie Allen           21-06.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Lindsey Williamson        SR Piner                           
 10 Naea Kaluhine             FR Piner                           
 11 Gina Gomez                JR Ukiah                           
 12 Rhianon Hayes             FR Rancho Cotat                    
 13 Erica Contos              FR Santa Rosa                      
 14 Rebecca Royston           JR Ursuline                        
 15 My-Lynn Nguyen            FR Elsie Allen                     
 16 Jordan Dempsey            FR Ursuline                        
 17 Christina Trezie          SO Ursuline                        
 18 Ingrid Legorreta          FR Rancho Cotat                    
 
Girls Discus Throw Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Ida Seira                 FR Montgomery               80-03q 
  2 Elizabeth Drauyawa        SO Santa Rosa            77-04.50q 
  3 Carly Lynch               JR Piner                 76-07.50q 
  4 Lizzy Holm                JR Ukiah                    76-02q 
  5 Naea Kaluhine             FR Piner                 69-05.50q 
  6 Diana Espana              FR Elsie Allen           67-02.50q 
  7 My-Lynn Nguyen            FR Elsie Allen           64-05.50q 
  8 Gina Gomez                JR Ukiah                 62-09.50q 
  9 Jenny Tognetti            FR Ursuline                 62-04  
 10 Rhianon Hayes             FR Rancho Cotat             58-08  
 11 Tallis Geohagen-Freifeld  SR Santa Rosa               58-06  
 12 Lindsey Williamson        SR Piner                 57-11.50  
 13 Allie Neunzig             SO Maria Carril             51-08  
 14 Breanne Dillabough        FR Elsie Allen              47-07  
 15 Ingrid Legorreta          FR Rancho Cotat          46-08.50  
 16 Erica Contos              FR Santa Rosa            45-03.50  
 17 Jordan Dempsey            FR Ursuline              38-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ida Seira                 FR Montgomery               84-00    10  
  2 Elizabeth Drauyawa        SO Santa Rosa               79-01     8  
  3 Lizzy Holm                JR Ukiah                    75-00     6  
  4 Naea Kaluhine             FR Piner                    71-04     4  
  5 Carly Lynch               JR Piner                    70-04     2  
  6 My-Lynn Nguyen            FR Elsie Allen              68-00     1  
  7 Diana Espana              FR Elsie Allen              67-05  
  8 Gina Gomez                JR Ukiah                    56-08  
Preliminaries
  9 Jenny Tognetti            FR Ursuline                        
 10 Rhianon Hayes             FR Rancho Cotat                    
 11 Tallis Geohagen-Freifeld  SR Santa Rosa                      
 12 Lindsey Williamson        SR Piner                           
 13 Allie Neunzig             SO Maria Carril                    
 14 Breanne Dillabough        FR Elsie Allen                     
 15 Ingrid Legorreta          FR Rancho Cotat                    
 16 Erica Contos              FR Santa Rosa                      
 17 Jordan Dempsey            FR Ursuline                        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbie Marsh              SR Santa Rosa               11.30Q  1 
  2 David Dinh                SR Santa Rosa               11.36Q  3 
  3 Michael Gil               SR Rancho Cotat             11.39Q  2 
  4 Steven Hayes              JR Rancho Cotat             11.67q  2 
  4 Wyatt North               JR Cardinal New             11.67q  3 
  6 Cj Jervan                 SO Santa Rosa               11.70q  3 
  7 Steve Stone               JR Cardinal New             11.82q  2 
  8 Kyle Mayfield             JR Ukiah                    11.83q  3 
  9 Jeff Badger               JR Cardinal New             11.85   1 
 10 Anthony Eaquinto          JR Ukiah                    11.93   1 
 11 Joe Ferguson              JR Cardinal New             11.95   2 
 12 Quentin Mendoza           FR Montgomery               12.02   1 
 13 Kyle Morris               JR Ukiah                    12.19   3 
 14 Trevor Smandra            FR Montgomery               12.25   1 
 15 Steven Enbysk             SR Elsie Allen              12.46   2 
 16 Rodigeo Garcia            SR Elsie Allen              12.52   3 
 17 Anthony Bernard           JR Rancho Cotat             12.77   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Gil               SR Rancho Cotat             11.31    10  
  2 Robbie Marsh              SR Santa Rosa               11.33     8  
  3 David Dinh                SR Santa Rosa               11.41     6  
  4 Steven Hayes              JR Rancho Cotat             11.72     4  
  5 Steve Stone               JR Cardinal New             11.74     2  
  6 Wyatt North               JR Cardinal New             11.77     1  
  7 Cj Jervan                 SO Santa Rosa               11.82  
  8 Kyle Mayfield             JR Ukiah                    12.04  
Preliminaries
  9 Jeff Badger               JR Cardinal New                    
 10 Anthony Eaquinto          JR Ukiah                           
 11 Joe Ferguson              JR Cardinal New                    
 12 Quentin Mendoza           FR Montgomery                      
 13 Kyle Morris               JR Ukiah                           
 14 Trevor Smandra            FR Montgomery                      
 15 Steven Enbysk             SR Elsie Allen                     
 16 Rodigeo Garcia            SR Elsie Allen                     
 17 Anthony Bernard           JR Rancho Cotat                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbie Marsh              SR Santa Rosa               23.05Q  3 
  2 Michael Gil               SR Rancho Cotat             23.31Q  2 
  3 David Dinh                SR Santa Rosa               23.32Q  1 
  4 Steven Hayes              JR Rancho Cotat             23.61q  3 
  5 Max Pond                  SR Cardinal New             23.66q  3 
  6 Wyatt North               JR Cardinal New             23.96q  2 
  7 Dylan McBeth              SO Maria Carril             24.17q  2 
  8 Robert Musslewhite        SR Cardinal New             24.19q  3 
  9 Cj Jervan                 SO Santa Rosa               24.38   2 
 10 Kyle Mayfield             JR Ukiah                    24.46   1 
 11 Quentin Mendoza           FR Montgomery               24.61   2 
 12 Trevor Smandra            FR Montgomery               24.89   1 
 13 Brandon Lowe              SO Ukiah                    24.91   1 
 14 Japh Burns                JR Piner                    24.92   1 
 15 Michael Pucetti           FR Rancho Cotat             25.02   3 
 16 Joe Ferguson              JR Cardinal New             25.12   1 
 17 Anthony Eaquinto          JR Ukiah                    25.20   1 
 18 Steven Enbysk             SR Elsie Allen              25.26   2 
 19 James Dory                SO Rancho Cotat             25.87   3 
 20 Russell Rodriguez         SO Piner                    26.11   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 David Dinh                SR Santa Rosa               23.14    10  
  2 Michael Gil               SR Rancho Cotat             23.17     8  
  3 Robbie Marsh              SR Santa Rosa               23.42     6  
  4 Steven Hayes              JR Rancho Cotat             23.85     4  
  5 Robert Musslewhite        SR Cardinal New             23.97     2  
  6 Dylan McBeth              SO Maria Carril             24.30     1  
Preliminaries
  5 Max Pond                  SR Cardinal New                    
  6 Wyatt North               JR Cardinal New                    
  9 Cj Jervan                 SO Santa Rosa                      
 10 Kyle Mayfield             JR Ukiah                           
 11 Quentin Mendoza           FR Montgomery                      
 12 Trevor Smandra            FR Montgomery                      
 13 Brandon Lowe              SO Ukiah                           
 14 Japh Burns                JR Piner                           
 15 Michael Pucetti           FR Rancho Cotat                    
 16 Joe Ferguson              JR Cardinal New                    
 17 Anthony Eaquinto          JR Ukiah                           
 18 Steven Enbysk             SR Elsie Allen                     
 19 James Dory                SO Rancho Cotat                    
 20 Russell Rodriguez         SO Piner                           
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Donnelly            JR Montgomery               51.60Q  2 
  2 Max Smith                 SR Montgomery               53.07Q  1 
  3 Max Pond                  SR Cardinal New             53.10q  2 
  4 Robert Musslewhite        SR Cardinal New             53.11q  1 
  5 Dylan McBeth              SO Maria Carril             53.18q  1 
  6 Brett Furman              JR Ukiah                    53.25q  2 
  7 Michael Pucetti           FR Rancho Cotat             53.61q  2 
  8 Dominick Triola           JR Maria Carril             54.12q  2 
  9 Brandon Lowe              SO Ukiah                    54.34   1 
 10 James Dory                SO Rancho Cotat             54.44   1 
 11 Steven Enbysk             SR Elsie Allen              54.65   2 
 12 Max Walker                SR Ukiah                    54.97   2 
 13 Robel Maekele             SO Montgomery               55.51   1 
 14 Rodigeo Garcia            SR Elsie Allen              56.20   1 
 15 Russell Rodriguez         SO Piner                    57.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Donnelly            JR Montgomery               51.44    10  
  2 Max Smith                 SR Montgomery               53.00     8  
  3 Max Pond                  SR Cardinal New             53.19     6  
  4 Robert Musslewhite        SR Cardinal New             53.53     4  
  5 Brett Furman              JR Ukiah                    53.70     2  
  6 Dominick Triola           JR Maria Carril             53.76     1  
  7 Dylan McBeth              SO Maria Carril             54.03  
  8 Michael Pucetti           FR Rancho Cotat             55.07  
Preliminaries
  9 Brandon Lowe              SO Ukiah                           
 10 James Dory                SO Rancho Cotat                    
 11 Steven Enbysk             SR Elsie Allen                     
 12 Max Walker                SR Ukiah                           
 13 Robel Maekele             SO Montgomery                      
 14 Rodigeo Garcia            SR Elsie Allen                     
 15 Russell Rodriguez         SO Piner                           
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Withers               SR Cardinal New           1:59.61    10  
  2 Chris McCabe              SR Maria Carril           2:00.86     8  
  3 Pat Conroy                JR Cardinal New           2:01.42     6  
  4 Ryan Chodora              SR Santa Rosa             2:01.76     4  
  5 Aria Kiani                SO Montgomery             2:03.89     2  
  6 Kevin Mawhinney           JR Rancho Cotat           2:04.18     1  
  7 James Swearington         JR Maria Carril           2:07.46  
  8 Marcus Fleming            SR Rancho Cotat           2:07.50  
  9 Austin Hermosillo         JR Santa Rosa             2:08.63  
 10 Jason Petersen            JR Santa Rosa             2:10.23  
 11 Steven Morales            JR Rancho Cotat           2:29.96  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rory McLeod               JR Santa Rosa             4:26.62    10  
  2 Joe Withers               SR Cardinal New           4:29.06     8  
  3 Aria Kiani                SO Montgomery             4:33.97     6  
  4 Andrew Zellman            SO Ukiah                  4:34.62     4  
  5 Grant Williams            JR Maria Carril           4:37.19     2  
  6 Reesey Byers              SO Santa Rosa             4:39.31     1  
  7 Jon Martindill            SR Montgomery             4:46.50  
  8 Josh Woods                JR Ukiah                  4:50.71  
  9 James Ramirez             SO Maria Carril           4:52.68  
 10 Steve Riffle              JR Rancho Cotat           4:53.81  
 11 Tim Garcia                JR Rancho Cotat           4:57.62  
 12 Steven Morales            JR Rancho Cotat           5:04.00  
 13 Daniel Breazeale          JR Montgomery             5:04.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rory McLeod               JR Santa Rosa             9:47.95    10  
  2 Grant Williams            JR Maria Carril           9:52.75     8  
  3 Reesey Byers              SO Santa Rosa             9:54.02     6  
  4 Alex Hartz                SR Maria Carril          10:07.27     4  
  5 Gus Greenstein            SO Maria Carril          10:10.59     2  
  6 Andrew Zellman            SO Ukiah                 10:15.90     1  
  7 Daniel Hauptman           FR Maria Carril          10:17.14  
  8 Daniel Breazeale          JR Montgomery            10:19.19  
  9 Matt Taylor               SO Santa Rosa            10:27.14  
 10 James Ramirez             SO Maria Carril          10:57.56  
 11 Josh Woods                JR Ukiah                 11:06.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Codagnone          SR Cardinal New             15.77     9  
  1 Chris McCloskey           JR Santa Rosa               15.77     9  
  3 Peter Abraham             SR Rancho Cotat             16.32     6  
  4 David Kelly               SR Cardinal New             17.36     4  
  5 Andrew Corpuz             JR Ukiah                    18.14     2  
  6 Stefan LeRoy              JR Maria Carril             19.23     1  
  7 Nelson Le                 JR Piner                    20.49  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris McCloskey           JR Santa Rosa               40.75Q  2 
  2 Andrew Codagnone          SR Cardinal New             42.03Q  1 
  3 Tyler Baker               SO Maria Carril             43.35q  1 
  4 Peter Abraham             SR Rancho Cotat             43.53q  2 
  5 Mike Corley               SR Montgomery               44.45q  2 
  6 David Kelly               SR Cardinal New             44.97q  1 
  7 Randy Wright              JR Cardinal New             46.25q  1 
  8 Stefan LeRoy              JR Maria Carril             46.62q  2 
  9 Taylor Rubio              SR Ukiah                    46.92   1 
 10 Andrew Corpuz             JR Ukiah                    47.49   1 
 11 Dominick Triola           JR Maria Carril             47.63   2 
 12 Nelson Le                 JR Piner                    51.24   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris McCloskey           JR Santa Rosa               40.30    10  
  2 Andrew Codagnone          SR Cardinal New             41.99     8  
  3 Tyler Baker               SO Maria Carril             42.99     6  
  4 Peter Abraham             SR Rancho Cotat             43.41     4  
  5 Mike Corley               SR Montgomery               44.02     2  
  6 Randy Wright              JR Cardinal New             45.70     1  
  7 Stefan LeRoy              JR Maria Carril             46.36  
  8 David Kelly               SR Cardinal New             47.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Taylor Rubio              SR Ukiah                           
 10 Andrew Corpuz             JR Ukiah                           
 11 Dominick Triola           JR Maria Carril                    
 12 Nelson Le                 JR Piner                           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Santa Rosa                                            43.58    10  
  2 Cardinal Newman                                       44.69     8  
  3 Rancho Cotate                                         44.97     6  
  4 Ukiah                                                 45.62     4  
  5 Montgomery                                            45.77     2  
  6 Maria Carrillo                                        46.08  
  7 Piner                                                 46.16  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery                                          3:30.92    10  
  2 Cardinal Newman                                     3:31.31     8  
  3 Maria Carrillo                                      3:34.69     6  
  4 Ukiah                                               3:34.90     4  
  5 Rancho Cotate                                       3:35.94     2  
  6 Santa Rosa                                          3:37.05  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Egelhoff             JR Rancho Cotat           5-06.00q 
  2 Kyle Mayfield             JR Ukiah                  5-06.00q 
  3 Quentin Mendoza           FR Montgomery             5-06.00q 
  4 Steve Stone               JR Cardinal New           5-06.00q 
  5 Randy Wright              JR Cardinal New           5-06.00q 
  6 Jamison Reeves            JR Cardinal New           5-06.00q 
  7 Josh Codding              SR Santa Rosa             5-04.00q 
  8 Brett Furman              JR Ukiah                  5-02.00q 
  9 Mike Corley               SR Montgomery             5-02.00  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Egelhoff             JR Rancho Cotat           6-06.00    10  
  2 Steve Stone               JR Cardinal New           5-10.00     8  
  3 Kyle Mayfield             JR Ukiah                  5-08.00     6  
  4 Quentin Mendoza           FR Montgomery             5-08.00     4  
  5 Randy Wright              JR Cardinal New           5-06.00     2  
  6 Josh Codding              SR Santa Rosa             5-06.00     1  
  7 Brett Furman              JR Ukiah                  5-06.00  
  7 Jamison Reeves            JR Cardinal New           5-05.00  
Preliminaries
  9 Mike Corley               SR Montgomery                      
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Aviles             JR Cardinal New          12-00.00    10  
  2 Josh Codding              SR Santa Rosa            12-00.00     8  
  3 Sean Cassero              JR Santa Rosa            11-06.00     6  
  4 Brandon Hurd              SO Cardinal New          11-06.00     4  
  5 Daniel Greinke            SO Cardinal New          11-00.00     2  
  6 Greg Shelton              JR Ukiah                 11-00.00     1  
  7 Ronnie Green              JR Ukiah                 10-06.00  
 -- Kevin Miller              JR Santa Rosa                  NH  
 -- Robo Okumo                JR Maria Carril                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phanat Amphai             SR Piner                 20-10.00q 
  2 Taylor McBeth             SO Maria Carril          19-07.25q 
  3 Steve Stone               JR Cardinal New          19-03.50q 
  4 Andrew Florh              JR Piner                 19-00.00q 
  5 Nick Dengler              JR Maria Carril          18-11.00q 
  6 Kyle Morris               JR Ukiah                 18-10.50q 
  7 David Kelly               SR Cardinal New          18-05.50q 
  8 Jamison Reeves            JR Cardinal New          18-00.25q 
  9 Brett Furman              JR Ukiah                 18-00.00  
 10 Anthony Fernandez         SR Cardinal New          17-08.50  
 11 Jesse Huff                JR Montgomery            17-08.25  
 12 Japh Burns                JR Piner                 17-06.75  
 13 Steven Enbysk             SR Elsie Allen           16-08.50  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phanat Amphai             SR Piner                 21-07.00    10  
  2 Taylor McBeth             SO Maria Carril          20-01.25     8  
  3 Andrew Florh              JR Piner                 18-10.50     6  
  4 Steve Stone               JR Cardinal New          18-10.25     4  
  5 Kyle Morris               JR Ukiah                 18-08.25     2  
  6 Jamison Reeves            JR Cardinal New          17-09.75     1   050
  7 David Kelly               SR Cardinal New          17-05.25  
Preliminaries
  5 Nick Dengler              JR Maria Carril                    
  9 Brett Furman              JR Ukiah                           
 10 Anthony Fernandez         SR Cardinal New                    
 11 Jesse Huff                JR Montgomery                      
 12 Japh Burns                JR Piner                           
 13 Steven Enbysk             SR Elsie Allen                     
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Matt Egelhoff             JR Rancho Cotat          40-08.50q 
  1 Phanat Amphai             SR Piner                 40-08.50q 
  3 Nick Dengler              JR Maria Carril          39-04.00q 
  4 Andrew Florh              JR Piner                 38-04.00q 
  5 Rich Sweeting             SR Maria Carril          38-03.50q 
  6 David Kelly               SR Cardinal New          37-11.50q 
  7 Anthony Fernandez         SR Cardinal New          37-06.00q 
  7 Kyle Morris               JR Ukiah                 37-06.00q 
  9 Jesse Huff                JR Montgomery            37-00.50  
 10 Josh Codding              SR Santa Rosa            36-08.50  
 11 Cameron Crosley           SR Santa Rosa            36-00.50  
 12 Jamison Reeves            JR Cardinal New          35-07.25  
 13 Japh Burns                JR Piner                 35-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phanat Amphai             SR Piner                 40-03.25    10  
  2 Matt Egelhoff             JR Rancho Cotat          40-03.00     8  
  3 Rich Sweeting             SR Maria Carril          39-02.75     6  
  4 Nick Dengler              JR Maria Carril          38-06.00     4  
  5 Andrew Florh              JR Piner                 37-07.50     2  
  6 David Kelly               SR Cardinal New          35-03.00     0.5
  6 Kyle Morris               JR Ukiah                 35-03.00     0.5
Preliminaries
  7 Anthony Fernandez         SR Cardinal New                    
  9 Jesse Huff                JR Montgomery                      
 10 Josh Codding              SR Santa Rosa                      
 11 Cameron Crosley           SR Santa Rosa                      
 12 Jamison Reeves            JR Cardinal New                    
 13 Japh Burns                JR Piner                           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Troy Baker                JR Santa Rosa            45-11.00q 
  2 Mike Guevarra             SR Santa Rosa            43-10.75q 
  3 Austin Davis              SR Cardinal New          43-00.25q 
  4 Daniel Farris             SO Maria Carril          39-02.50q 
  5 Travis Lindgren           JR Santa Rosa            39-02.00q 
  6 Travis Baker              FR Santa Rosa            39-01.75q 
  7 Alex Soto                 SO Piner                 38-11.50q 
  8 Jocab Mcgown              JR Cardinal New          37-10.50q 
  9 Christian Diaz            SO Maria Carril          37-10.25  
 10 Cody Allen                JR Rancho Cotat          37-09.00  
 11 Ronnie Green              JR Ukiah                 36-10.25  
 12 David Wilson              JR Montgomery            36-09.00  
 13 Jeff Badger               JR Cardinal New          35-07.50  
 14 Joe LaFrancouis           SR Rancho Cotat          35-05.00  
 15 Bret Barner               SR Cardinal New          34-07.50  
 16 Phil Sorensen             JR Rancho Cotat          34-03.50  
 17 Robert Delgado            JR Montgomery            32-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Troy Baker                JR Santa Rosa            49-11.25    10  
  2 Austin Davis              SR Cardinal New          44-01.25     8  
  3 Mike Guevarra             SR Santa Rosa            41-07.75     6  
  4 Travis Baker              FR Santa Rosa            41-07.75     4  
  5 Jocab Mcgown              JR Cardinal New          40-07.75     2  
  6 Daniel Farris             SO Maria Carril          39-06.00     1  
  7 Travis Lindgren           JR Santa Rosa            38-10.75  
  8 Alex Soto                 SO Piner                 38-04.75   0775
Preliminaries
  9 Christian Diaz            SO Maria Carril                    
 10 Cody Allen                JR Rancho Cotat                    
 11 Ronnie Green              JR Ukiah                           
 12 David Wilson              JR Montgomery                      
 13 Jeff Badger               JR Cardinal New                    
 14 Joe LaFrancouis           SR Rancho Cotat                    
 15 Bret Barner               SR Cardinal New                    
 16 Phil Sorensen             JR Rancho Cotat                    
 17 Robert Delgado            JR Montgomery                      
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Austin Davis              SR Cardinal New            145-01q 
  2 Troy Baker                JR Santa Rosa              138-04q 
  3 Max Walker                SR Ukiah                   131-04q 
  4 Christian Diaz            SO Maria Carril         129-06.50q 
  5 Rich Sweeting             SR Maria Carril         122-05.50q 
  6 Travis Baker              FR Santa Rosa           120-04.50q 
  7 Ronnie Green              JR Ukiah                   114-10q 
  8 Mike Guevarra             SR Santa Rosa              110-05q 
  9 Travis Lindgren           JR Santa Rosa           106-03.50  
 10 Joe LaFrancouis           SR Rancho Cotat         105-11.50  
 11 Alex Soto                 SO Piner                   103-09  
 12 Robert Delgado            JR Montgomery              103-08  
 12 Phil Sorensen             JR Rancho Cotat            103-08  
 14 David Wilson              JR Montgomery            89-09.50  
 15 Daniel Farris             SO Maria Carril             69-02  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Davis              SR Cardinal New            151-00    10  
  2 Travis Baker              FR Santa Rosa              135-11     8  
  3 Troy Baker                JR Santa Rosa              135-09     6  
  4 Christian Diaz            SO Maria Carril            129-06     4  
  5 Max Walker                SR Ukiah                   126-08     2  
  6 Rich Sweeting             SR Maria Carril            126-00     1  
  7 Ronnie Green              JR Ukiah                   115-01  
  8 Mike Guevarra             SR Santa Rosa              109-11  
Preliminaries
  9 Travis Lindgren           JR Santa Rosa                      
 10 Joe LaFrancouis           SR Rancho Cotat                    
 11 Alex Soto                 SO Piner                           
 12 Phil Sorensen             JR Rancho Cotat                    
 12 Robert Delgado            JR Montgomery                      
 14 David Wilson              JR Montgomery                      
 15 Daniel Farris             SO Maria Carril                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane Templin              SO Santa Rosa               11.68Q  3 
  2 Bryson Dumont             SO Cardinal New             11.83Q  1 
  3 Justin Martin             FR Rancho Cotat             12.12Q  2 
  4 Adbiel Lopez              JR Elsie Allen              11.88q  3 
  4 Oliver Trent              FR Cardinal New             11.88q  1 
  6 Minh Le                   SO Santa Rosa               11.98q  1 
  7 Oliver Bojorquez          FR Ukiah                    12.03q  1 
  8 Andrew Bahr               JR Cardinal New             12.19q  3 
  9 Brian Thompson            SO Rancho Cotat             12.27   2 
 10 Anton Nguyen              SO Santa Rosa               12.33   3 
 11 Sam Sweet                 FR Cardinal New             12.59   2 
 12 Casey Miller              JR Cardinal New             12.62   3 
 13 Spencer Carrion           FR Montgomery               12.64   2 
 14 Kevin Hernandez           FR Elsie Allen              12.65   2 
 14 Ted Clark                 FR Rancho Cotat             12.65   1 
 16 John Rickard              SO Piner                    12.70   1 
 17 Austin Phillips           FR Ukiah                    12.91   3 
 18 Brendon Kung              JR Piner                    13.55   3 
 19 Ryan Corpuz               SO Ukiah                    13.71   2 
 20 Travis Brandalick         FR Piner                    14.62   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zane Templin              SO Santa Rosa               11.79    10  
  2 Bryson Dumont             SO Cardinal New             12.03     8  
  3 Adbiel Lopez              JR Elsie Allen              12.12     6  
  4 Oliver Trent              FR Cardinal New             12.18     4  
  5 Minh Le                   SO Santa Rosa               12.29     2  
  6 Andrew Bahr               JR Cardinal New             12.42     1  
  7 Justin Martin             FR Rancho Cotat             12.53  
  8 Oliver Bojorquez          FR Ukiah                    12.55  
Preliminaries
  9 Brian Thompson            SO Rancho Cotat                    
 10 Anton Nguyen              SO Santa Rosa                      
 11 Sam Sweet                 FR Cardinal New                    
 12 Casey Miller              JR Cardinal New                    
 13 Spencer Carrion           FR Montgomery                      
 14 Kevin Hernandez           FR Elsie Allen                     
 14 Ted Clark                 FR Rancho Cotat                    
 16 John Rickard              SO Piner                           
 17 Austin Phillips           FR Ukiah                           
 18 Brendon Kung              JR Piner                           
 19 Ryan Corpuz               SO Ukiah                           
 20 Travis Brandalick         FR Piner                           
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zane Templin              SO Santa Rosa               24.39Q  3 
  2 G-Y Kim                   SO Rancho Cotat             25.04Q  2 
  3 Minh Le                   SO Santa Rosa               25.15Q  1 
  4 Adbiel Lopez              JR Elsie Allen              24.55q  3 
  5 Andrew Bahr               JR Cardinal New             25.28q  1 
  6 Sam Sweet                 FR Cardinal New             25.35q  2 
  7 Phillip Huebner           JR Maria Carril             25.48q  3 
  8 Kevin Jeovany             FR Elsie Allen              26.00q  2 
  9 Micah Hedrick             SO Cardinal New             26.19   3 
 10 Matt Rinehart             JR Piner                    26.47   3 
 11 Spencer Carrion           FR Montgomery               26.52   1 
 12 Devin Campbell            FR Ukiah                    26.96   2 
 13 Zachary Hedges            JR Ukiah                    26.97   1 
 14 Austin Phillips           FR Ukiah                    27.12   1 
 15 Eric Kroh                 FR Piner                    27.72   2 
 16 Ryan Corpuz               SO Ukiah                    28.84   3 
 17 Brendon Kung              JR Piner                    29.35   1 
 18 Luke Jacobson             SO Santa Rosa               30.03   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zane Templin              SO Santa Rosa               24.28    10  
  2 Adbiel Lopez              JR Elsie Allen              24.59     8  
  3 G-Y Kim                   SO Rancho Cotat             25.03     6  
  4 Phillip Huebner           JR Maria Carril             25.16     4  
  5 Andrew Bahr               JR Cardinal New             25.36     2  
  6 Sam Sweet                 FR Cardinal New             25.95     1  
  7 Minh Le                   SO Santa Rosa               26.04  
  8 Kevin Jeovany             FR Elsie Allen              27.29  
Preliminaries
  9 Micah Hedrick             SO Cardinal New                    
 10 Matt Rinehart             JR Piner                           
 11 Spencer Carrion           FR Montgomery                      
 12 Devin Campbell            FR Ukiah                           
 13 Zachary Hedges            JR Ukiah                           
 14 Austin Phillips           FR Ukiah                           
 15 Eric Kroh                 FR Piner                           
 16 Ryan Corpuz               SO Ukiah                           
 17 Brendon Kung              JR Piner                           
 18 Luke Jacobson             SO Santa Rosa                      
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver Trent              FR Cardinal New             57.03Q  2 
  2 Anthony Delgado           FR Ukiah                    57.45Q  1 
  3 Julian Wedimer            FR Rancho Cotat             58.54q  1 
  4 Matt Rinehart             JR Piner                    58.94q  2 
  5 Devin Campbell            FR Ukiah                    59.38q  1 
  6 Zachary Hedges            JR Ukiah                    59.62q  2 
  7 Eric Kroh                 FR Piner                    59.91q  1 
  8 David Quach               JR Santa Rosa               64.60q  2 
  9 Luke Jacobson             SO Santa Rosa               65.35   1 
 10 Cody Swan                 JR Ukiah                    66.23   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver Trent              FR Cardinal New             56.47    10  
  2 Anthony Delgado           FR Ukiah                    57.63     8  
  3 Julian Wedimer            FR Rancho Cotat             58.33     6  
  4 Matt Rinehart             JR Piner                    59.17     4  
  5 Eric Kroh                 FR Piner                    60.30     2  
  6 Zachary Hedges            JR Ukiah                    61.26     1  
  7 Devin Campbell            FR Ukiah                    61.58  
  8 David Quach               JR Santa Rosa               63.68  
Preliminaries
  9 Luke Jacobson             SO Santa Rosa                      
 10 Cody Swan                 JR Ukiah                           
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Andrew McGillivary        SR Santa Rosa             2:13.33Q 
  2 Ashwin Mathews            SO Montgomery             2:15.05Q 
  3 Anthony Blackburn         JR Santa Rosa             2:13.80q 
  4 Chris Edwards             JR Santa Rosa             2:15.40q 
  5 Jake VanRiper             SR Santa Rosa             2:16.11q 
  6 Austin Bartlett           FR Maria Carril           2:16.53q 
  7 Anthony Delgado           FR Ukiah                  2:16.74q 
  8 Matthew Areleo            SO Maria Carril           2:17.26q 
  9 Brandon Campbell          FR Ukiah                  2:17.49  
 10 Jesse Lucia               SO Maria Carril           2:18.23  
 11 Nick Lozada               JR Piner                  2:18.82  
 12 Mike Zanetti              SO Montgomery             2:19.29  
 13 Nick Lourme               SR Montgomery             2:19.86  
 14 Ben Strunin               JR Santa Rosa             2:22.15  
 15 Brandon Larson            SO Piner                  2:24.16  
 16 Sean Sante                SO Santa Rosa             2:25.37  
 17 Bryan Barker              SO Maria Carril           2:26.52  
 18 Tim Audiss                SO Montgomery             2:26.66  
 19 Aaron Longstreth          FR Ukiah                  2:34.33  
 20 Cody Swan                 JR Ukiah                  2:36.86  
 21 Dan Curran                SO Cardinal New           2:47.00  
 22 Joel Aguayo               FR Cardinal New           2:53.88  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew McGillivary        SR Santa Rosa             2:10.65    10  
  2 Ashwin Mathews            SO Montgomery             2:10.72     8  
  3 Anthony Delgado           FR Ukiah                  2:12.14     6  
  4 Anthony Blackburn         JR Santa Rosa             2:13.32     4  
  5 Chris Edwards             JR Santa Rosa             2:13.53     2  
  6 Austin Bartlett           FR Maria Carril           2:15.70     1  
  7 Jake VanRiper             SR Santa Rosa             2:18.89  
  8 Matthew Areleo            SO Maria Carril           2:23.86  
Preliminaries
  9 Brandon Campbell          FR Ukiah                           
 10 Jesse Lucia               SO Maria Carril                    
 11 Nick Lozada               JR Piner                           
 12 Mike Zanetti              SO Montgomery                      
 13 Nick Lourme               SR Montgomery                      
 14 Ben Strunin               JR Santa Rosa                      
 15 Brandon Larson            SO Piner                           
 16 Sean Sante                SO Santa Rosa                      
 17 Bryan Barker              SO Maria Carril                    
 18 Tim Audiss                SO Montgomery                      
 19 Aaron Longstreth          FR Ukiah                           
 20 Cody Swan                 JR Ukiah                           
 21 Dan Curran                SO Cardinal New                    
 22 Joel Aguayo               FR Cardinal New                    
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurt Wenler               FR Santa Rosa             4:38.25    10  
  2 Peter Bormeth             SO Maria Carril           4:54.44     8  
  3 Chris Edwards             JR Santa Rosa             4:55.86     6  
  4 Austin Bartlett           FR Maria Carril           4:58.09     4  
  5 Jesse Lucia               SO Maria Carril           5:00.02     2  
  6 Sebastian O'Bergin        JR Ukiah                  5:01.74     1  
  7 Brandon Campbell          FR Ukiah                  5:02.24  
  8 Anthony Blackburn         JR Santa Rosa             5:03.40  
  9 Mike Zanetti              SO Montgomery             5:03.42  
 10 Nick Lourme               SR Montgomery             5:04.26  
 11 Jake VanRiper             SR Santa Rosa             5:06.53  
 12 Nick Lozada               JR Piner                  5:07.84  
 13 Matthew Areleo            SO Maria Carril           5:08.64  
 14 Tyson Mobley              SO Ukiah                  5:08.87  
 15 Jacob Hocker              FR Piner                  5:09.91  
 16 Aaron Longstreth          FR Ukiah                  5:23.53  
 17 Ben Strunin               JR Santa Rosa             5:25.27  
 18 Sam Strobino              JR Santa Rosa             5:25.58  
 19 Asher Leet                SR Rancho Cotat           5:26.55  
 20 Brandon Larson            SO Piner                  5:30.14  
 21 Tim Audiss                SO Montgomery             5:30.87  
 22 Cody Swan                 JR Ukiah                  5:31.54  
 23 Dan Curran                SO Cardinal New           5:50.48  
 24 Matt Rich                 SO Maria Carril           6:08.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurt Wenler               FR Santa Rosa            10:38.62    10  
  2 Peter Bormeth             SO Maria Carril          10:52.23     8  
  3 Brandon Campbell          FR Ukiah                 11:15.72     6  
  4 Tyson Mobley              SO Ukiah                 11:21.75     4  
  5 Sebastian O'Bergin        JR Ukiah                 11:22.88     2  
  6 Asher Leet                SR Rancho Cotat          11:51.90     1  
  7 Jacob Hocker              FR Piner                 12:00.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson Dumont             SO Cardinal New             17.13Q  2 
  2 Lucas Bertoli             FR Cardinal New             17.34Q  1 
  3 Randall Brown             FR Cardinal New             17.84q  1 
  4 Jeremy Andrews            SO Ukiah                    18.35q  1 
  5 G-Y Kim                   SO Rancho Cotat             18.49q  2 
  6 Luke Knight               SR Cardinal New             18.77q  1 
  7 David Quach               JR Santa Rosa               19.20q  1 
  8 Randy Zaldana             SO Piner                    19.76q  2 
  9 Chris Holland             SO Ukiah                    20.29   2 
 10 Dae-Sung Kim              JR Santa Rosa               20.97   2 
 11 Michael Ghanayem          FR Rancho Cotat             21.45   2 
 12 Jerry Keophilaphanh       FR Rancho Cotat             22.26   1 
 13 Andreas Wolf              SR Cardinal New             22.75   1 
 14 Aaron Ziskin              FR Santa Rosa               24.07   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryson Dumont             SO Cardinal New             16.60    10  
  2 Lucas Bertoli             FR Cardinal New             17.08     8  
  3 Randall Brown             FR Cardinal New             17.17     6  
  4 G-Y Kim                   SO Rancho Cotat             18.10     4  
  5 Luke Knight               SR Cardinal New             18.81     2  
  6 Randy Zaldana             SO Piner                    18.96     1  
  7 David Quach               JR Santa Rosa               19.13  
Preliminaries
  4 Jeremy Andrews            SO Ukiah                           
  9 Chris Holland             SO Ukiah                           
 10 Dae-Sung Kim              JR Santa Rosa                      
 11 Michael Ghanayem          FR Rancho Cotat                    
 12 Jerry Keophilaphanh       FR Rancho Cotat                    
 13 Andreas Wolf              SR Cardinal New                    
 14 Aaron Ziskin              FR Santa Rosa                      
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randall Brown             FR Cardinal New             46.36Q  1 
  2 Lucas Bertoli             FR Cardinal New             46.66Q  2 
  3 Kevin Hernandez           FR Elsie Allen              47.72q  2 
  4 Chris Holland             SO Ukiah                    49.35q  2 
  5 Dae-Sung Kim              JR Santa Rosa               50.56q  1 
  6 Randy Zaldana             SO Piner                    51.17q  1 
  7 Ted Clark                 FR Rancho Cotat             51.72q  1 
  8 David Quach               JR Santa Rosa               52.25q  1 
  9 Jerry Keophilaphanh       FR Rancho Cotat             53.10   2 
 10 Michael Ghanayem          FR Rancho Cotat             58.03   2 
 11 Aaron Ziskin              FR Santa Rosa               65.92   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas Bertoli             FR Cardinal New             45.79    10  
  2 Randall Brown             FR Cardinal New             46.39     8  
  3 Chris Holland             SO Ukiah                    47.67     6  
  4 Kevin Hernandez           FR Elsie Allen              49.38     4  
  5 Ted Clark                 FR Rancho Cotat             50.24     2  
  6 Randy Zaldana             SO Piner                    50.67     1  
  7 David Quach               JR Santa Rosa               52.40  
Preliminaries
  5 Dae-Sung Kim              JR Santa Rosa                      
  9 Jerry Keophilaphanh       FR Rancho Cotat                    
 10 Michael Ghanayem          FR Rancho Cotat                    
 11 Aaron Ziskin              FR Santa Rosa                      
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cardinal Newman                                       47.03    10  
  2 Santa Rosa                                            47.24     8  
  3 Rancho Cotate                                         47.85     6  
  4 Ukiah                                                 49.81     4  
  5 Piner                                                 50.70     2  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rancho Cotate                                       3:46.23    10  
  2 Cardinal Newman                                     3:47.13     8  
  3 Ukiah                                               3:55.02     6  
  4 Santa Rosa                                          3:57.61     4  
 
Boys High Jump Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Giannetto          SO Cardinal New           5-00.00q 
  2 Chris Tow                 SO Ukiah                  5-00.00q 
  3 Micah Hedrick             SO Cardinal New           5-00.00q 
  4 Spencer Stumbaugh         JR Cardinal New           5-00.00q 
  5 Sean Fish                 SO Rancho Cotat           5-00.00q 
  6 Justin Martin             FR Rancho Cotat           5-00.00q 
  7 Conor Larkin              FR Cardinal New           5-00.00q 
  8 Ashwin Mathews            SO Montgomery             4-10.00q 
  9 Michael Dolzadell         JR Santa Rosa             4-10.00  
  9 Quincy Oswald             SO Ukiah                  4-10.00  
 11 Jerry Keophilaphanh       FR Rancho Cotat           4-10.00  
 12 Adrian Rubio              FR Cardinal New           4-10.00  
 
Boys High Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer Stumbaugh         JR Cardinal New           5-06.00    10  
  2 Andrew Giannetto          SO Cardinal New           5-06.00     8  
  3 Chris Tow                 SO Ukiah                  5-04.00     6  
  4 Micah Hedrick             SO Cardinal New           5-02.00     3  
  4 Justin Martin             FR Rancho Cotat           5-02.00     3   1
  6 Sean Fish                 SO Rancho Cotat           5-02.00     1  
  7 Ashwin Mathews            SO Montgomery             5-00.00  
  8 Conor Larkin              FR Cardinal New           4-10.00   10
Preliminaries
  9 Michael Dolzadell         JR Santa Rosa                      
  9 Quincy Oswald             SO Ukiah                           
 11 Jerry Keophilaphanh       FR Rancho Cotat                    
 12 Adrian Rubio              FR Cardinal New                    
 
Boys Pole Vault Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael McDonnell         FR Santa Rosa             9-09.00    10  
  2 Jeremy Andrews            SO Ukiah                  7-06.00     8  
 
Boys Long Jump Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Tow                 SO Ukiah                 18-06.75q 
  2 Brian Thompson            SO Rancho Cotat          18-06.25q 
  3 Dae-Sung Kim              JR Santa Rosa            17-07.75q 
  4 Nicol Hensley             SR Cardinal New          17-03.00q 
  5 Sean Fish                 SO Rancho Cotat          17-02.25q 
  6 Andrew Giannetto          SO Cardinal New          16-09.50q 
  7 Michael Dolzadell         JR Santa Rosa            16-04.75q 
  8 Chase Gladden             JR Cardinal New          16-03.75q 
  9 Adbiel Lopez              JR Elsie Allen           16-00.75  
 10 Chris Holland             SO Ukiah                 16-00.25  
 11 Micah Hedrick             SO Cardinal New          15-04.25  
 12 Jerry Keophilaphanh       FR Rancho Cotat          14-09.50  
 13 Adrian Rubio              FR Cardinal New          14-08.50  
 14 Travis Brandalick         FR Piner                 14-08.25  
 15 Eric Kroh                 FR Piner                 14-07.75  
 16 Darren Frank              FR Rancho Cotat          13-09.75  
 -- Kevin Hernandez           FR Elsie Allen               FOUL  
 
Boys Long Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Thompson            SO Rancho Cotat          17-11.00    10  
  2 Nicol Hensley             SR Cardinal New          17-04.75     8  
  3 Chris Tow                 SO Ukiah                 16-11.50     6  
  4 Sean Fish                 SO Rancho Cotat          16-11.00     4  
  5 Chase Gladden             JR Cardinal New          16-00.00     2  
  6 Andrew Giannetto          SO Cardinal New          15-11.25     1  
  7 Michael Dolzadell         JR Santa Rosa            15-05.50  
Preliminaries
  3 Dae-Sung Kim              JR Santa Rosa                      
  9 Adbiel Lopez              JR Elsie Allen                     
 10 Chris Holland             SO Ukiah                           
 11 Micah Hedrick             SO Cardinal New                    
 12 Jerry Keophilaphanh       FR Rancho Cotat                    
 13 Adrian Rubio              FR Cardinal New                    
 14 Travis Brandalick         FR Piner                           
 15 Eric Kroh                 FR Piner                           
 16 Darren Frank              FR Rancho Cotat                    
 -- Kevin Hernandez           FR Elsie Allen                     
 
Boys Triple Jump Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver Bojorquez          FR Ukiah                 37-04.00    10  
  2 Nicol Hensley             SR Cardinal New          36-10.50     8  
  3 Brian Thompson            SO Rancho Cotat          36-06.00     6  
  4 Chris Holland             SO Ukiah                 35-11.50     4  
  5 Micah Hedrick             SO Cardinal New          34-07.25     2  
  6 Quincy Oswald             SO Ukiah                 33-04.75     1  
  7 Andrew Giannetto          SO Cardinal New          33-02.00  
  8 Darren Frank              FR Rancho Cotat          28-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Thiel                SR Santa Rosa            41-04.25q 
  2 Jose Anaya                SO Maria Carril          40-10.25q 
  3 Cory Allington            SO Maria Carril          38-07.00q 
  4 Chris Tow                 SO Ukiah                 38-06.00q 
  5 Peter Pham                JR Cardinal New          37-09.75q 
  6 Mike Tuaua                FR Rancho Cotat          37-09.25q 
  7 Richard Lopez             JR Elsie Allen           37-07.25q 
  8 Mariano Malvino           FR Montgomery            37-04.25q 
  9 Phil Beiting              JR Cardinal New          37-01.75  
 10 Tyler Guyot               JR Cardinal New          37-01.25  
 11 Sergio Torres             SO Piner                 35-03.75  
 12 Gerado Garcia             SR Santa Rosa            33-06.50  
 13 Jesse Davis               SO Elsie Allen           32-06.00  
 14 Anton Nguyen              SO Santa Rosa            32-04.75  
 15 Andrew Sousa              JR Cardinal New          32-02.25  
 16 Chris Reid                FR Montgomery            30-09.50  
 17 Joe Munayer               FR Rancho Cotat          30-09.00  
 18 Jake Sweeting             FR Maria Carril          30-08.00  
 19 Alex McMasters            FR Elsie Allen           30-05.75  
 20 Greg Conner               FR Rancho Cotat          27-00.75  
 21 Jake Giordano             FR Rancho Cotat          24-05.00  
 -- Quincy Oswald             SO Ukiah                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Thiel                SR Santa Rosa            42-01.25    10  
  2 Cory Allington            SO Maria Carril          39-11.75     8  
  3 Mariano Malvino           FR Montgomery            39-05.75     6  
  4 Mike Tuaua                FR Rancho Cotat          38-00.00     4  
  5 Chris Tow                 SO Ukiah                 37-10.50     2  
  6 Peter Pham                JR Cardinal New          37-10.00     1  
  7 Jose Anaya                SO Maria Carril          36-10.75  
  8 Richard Lopez             JR Elsie Allen           36-08.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Phil Beiting              JR Cardinal New                    
 10 Tyler Guyot               JR Cardinal New                    
 11 Sergio Torres             SO Piner                           
 12 Gerado Garcia             SR Santa Rosa                      
 13 Jesse Davis               SO Elsie Allen                     
 14 Anton Nguyen              SO Santa Rosa                      
 15 Andrew Sousa              JR Cardinal New                    
 16 Chris Reid                FR Montgomery                      
 17 Joe Munayer               FR Rancho Cotat                    
 18 Jake Sweeting             FR Maria Carril                    
 19 Alex McMasters            FR Elsie Allen                     
 20 Greg Conner               FR Rancho Cotat                    
 21 Jake Giordano             FR Rancho Cotat                    
 -- Quincy Oswald             SO Ukiah                           
 
Boys Discus Throw Jr Var.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Jake Sweeting             FR Maria Carril            101-09q 
  2 Jose Anaya                SO Maria Carril            100-10q 
  3 David Calderon               Rancho Cotat            100-09q 
  4 Mariano Malvino           FR Montgomery              100-05q 
  5 Peter Pham                JR Cardinal New             97-07q 
  6 Matt Thiel                SR Santa Rosa               96-11q 
  7 Phil Beiting              JR Cardinal New             95-03q 
  8 Tyler Guyot               JR Cardinal New             94-03q 
  9 Quincy Oswald             SO Ukiah                    93-04  
 10 Sergio Torres             SO Piner                    92-07  
 11 Gerado Garcia             SR Santa Rosa               90-00  
 12 Andrew Sousa              JR Cardinal New          87-06.50  
 13 Richard Lopez             JR Elsie Allen              84-08  
 14 Chris Reid                FR Montgomery               84-01  
 15 Joe Munayer               FR Rancho Cotat             81-04  
 16 Cory Allington            SO Maria Carril             76-06  
 17 Alex McMasters            FR Elsie Allen              75-06  
 18 Greg Conner               FR Rancho Cotat             70-03  
 19 Jake Giordano             FR Rancho Cotat             67-02  
 
Boys Discus Throw Jr Var.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Sweeting             FR Maria Carril            114-00    10  
  2 David Calderon               Rancho Cotat            104-04     8  
  3 Matt Thiel                SR Santa Rosa              104-03     6  
  4 Mariano Malvino           FR Montgomery              103-02     4  
  5 Phil Beiting              JR Cardinal New             98-10     2  
  6 Jose Anaya                SO Maria Carril             95-07     1  
  7 Peter Pham                JR Cardinal New             94-01  
  8 Tyler Guyot               JR Cardinal New             92-04  
Preliminaries
  9 Quincy Oswald             SO Ukiah                           
 10 Sergio Torres             SO Piner                           
 11 Gerado Garcia             SR Santa Rosa                      
 12 Andrew Sousa              JR Cardinal New                    
 13 Richard Lopez             JR Elsie Allen                     
 14 Chris Reid                FR Montgomery                      
 15 Joe Munayer               FR Rancho Cotat                    
 16 Cory Allington            SO Maria Carril                    
 17 Alex McMasters            FR Elsie Allen                     
 18 Greg Conner               FR Rancho Cotat                    
 19 Jake Giordano             FR Rancho Cotat                    
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maria Carrillo             144        1) Montgomery                144   
    3) Santa Rosa                  80        4) Rancho Cotate              77   
    5) Ukiah                       33        6) Piner                       9   
    7) Ursuline                     7                                           
 
              Women - Jr Var. - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Rosa                 111        2) Ursuline                   56   
    3) Montgomery                  54        4) Ukiah                      46.50
    5) Piner                       38        6) Elsie Allen                34   
    7) Maria Carrillo              30        8) Rancho Cotate              18.50
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Rosa                 139        2) Cardinal Newman           128.50
    3) Rancho Cotate               63        3) Maria Carrillo             63   
    5) Montgomery                  44        6) Ukiah                      28.50
    7) Piner                       28                                           
 
                Men - Jr Var. - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cardinal Newman            133        2) Santa Rosa                102   
    3) Ukiah                       81        4) Rancho Cotate              71   
    5) Maria Carrillo              46        6) Elsie Allen                18   
    6) Montgomery                  18        8) Piner                      10