Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals

Finals
	1	petaluma	A	51.04	  10
	1) dunbar, kelsey 11	2) gonzalez, vanessa 10
	3) hunt, emily 10	4) rafaelli, courtney 11
	2	healdsburg	A	51.84	  8
	1) besancon, tara 11	2) shubert, kate 11
	3) Cook, Natalie 11	4) lenny, flynn 09
	3	analy	A	51.94	  6
	1) cool, kaliee 10	2) ragusa, analisa 10
	3) schuster, emily 12	4) molkenbuhr, deanna 09
	4	windsor	A	52.04	  4
	1) brown, danielle 10	2) calder, carmen 10
	3) eaton, sierra 11	4) thorton, monica 10
	5	sonoma	A	52.14	  2
	1) bragstad, hanna 11	2) cobb, allison 10
	3) glago, rachel 10	4) mcgee, emma 09
	6	el molino	A	52.24
	1) conway, melanie 12	2) larue, autumn 10
	3) duck, stephanie 12	4) scott, sarah 10
	7	casa grande	A	52.34
	1) benjamin, alyssa 12	2) halstenson, alexis 10
	3) kubes, ariel 09	4) nichols, denise 09

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals

Finals
	1	healdsburg	A	43.54	  10
	1) arneson, eric 11	2) barajas, jose 12
	3) fountain, dante 11	4) lucid, phil 12
	2	casa grande	A	44.54	  8
	1) enes, ryan 12	2) griffith, brandon 12
	3) keys, kahlil 10	4) oden, javonie 09
	3	petaluma	A	45.14	  6
	1) carroll, michael 12	2) luna, alex 11
	3) pili, alex 12	4) russell, parker 11
	4	analy	A	45.64	  4
	1) bostock, ross 12	2) epperson, michael 12
	3) mccann, jimmy	4) wollerschied, george 11
	5	sonoma	A	46.44	  2
	1) albini, donny 10	2) casey, dolan 12
	3) dieckman, ryan 11	4) glemann, david 12
	6	windsor	A	J46.44
	2) fletcher, aaron 11
	3) hedrick, brian 09	4) ibraham, kyle 11

Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	taylor, jacque	 10	casa grande	5:01.94	  10
	2	cunningham, erica	 09	casa grande	5:20.14	  8
	3	andrade, isabel	 10	petaluma	5:21.34	  6
	4	luu, eva	 09	casa grande	5:22.24	  4
	5	O'Mara, kasie	 09	windsor	5:30.64	  2
	6	reich, cassidy	 12	healdsburg	5:39.34	  1
	7	gordon, sam	 09	healdsburg	5:41.04
	8	luchessi, kelly	 11	petaluma	5:43.14
	9	schneider-bieschin, elisab	 09	analy	5:46.84
	10	mather, sarah	 10	petaluma	5:55.84
	11	moore, dylan	 10	petaluma	5:56.94
	12	watson, aria	 11	sonoma	6:03.44
	13	hoffman, gretchen	 09	petaluma	6:06.34
	14	rogina, laura	 10	windsor	6:20.84
	15	harvey, laura	 10	sonoma	6:34.64

Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	lockert, sterling	 11	petaluma	4:26.04	  10
	2	yungert, cole	 12	petaluma	4:30.24	  8
	3	felipe, brandon	 11	petaluma	4:32.34	  6
	4	dowdy, hugh	 10	petaluma	4:32.74	  4
	5	lockert, devin	 11	petaluma	4:34.74	  2
	6	jinright, cody	 11	petaluma	4:39.84	  1
	7	austin, charlie	 11	analy	4:42.64
	8	bernard, clark	 09	petaluma	4:42.94
	9	caswell, iaasc	 10	el molino	4:48.34
	10	llamas, michael	 09	windsor	4:49.14
	11	lee, nate	 12	sonoma	4:51.14
	12	tarango, ben	 09	casa grande	4:54.34
	13	davis, cameron	 11	sonoma	4:57.74
	14	bryon, conner	 12	casa grande	5:03.04
	15	burke, casey	 11	casa grande	5:04.24

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	hunt, emily	 10	petaluma	16.64	  10
	2	cool, kaliee	 10	analy	17.14	  8
	3	elliott, mary	 11	casa grande	17.44	  6
	4	brown, danielle	 10	windsor	17.74	  4
	5	osborne, ariel	 12	sonoma	J17.74	  2
	6	petersen, kim	 12	petaluma	19.04	  1
	7	hower, kimberly	 10	analy	19.64

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	arneson, eric	 11	healdsburg	15.34	  10
	2	martin, gabriel	 12	el molino	15.84	  8
	3	mcnamara, chris	 12	casa grande	16.24	  6
	4	pili, alex	 12	petaluma	16.64	  4
	5	dick, paul	 10	analy	16.74	  2
	6	lindberg, lucas	 12	petaluma	17.34	  1
	7	mckamay, jacob	 10	windsor	17.64

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	scott, sarah	 10	el molino	1:00.84	  10
	2	shubert, kate	 11	healdsburg	1:01.04	  8
	3	dunbar, kelsey	 11	petaluma	1:01.84	  6
	4	everidge, ellen	 10	sonoma	J1:01.84	  4
	5	schuster, emily	 12	analy	J1:01.84	  2
	6	rafaelli, courtney	 11	petaluma	1:02.54	  1
	7	kubes, ariel	 09	casa grande	1:02.84
	8	parker, dorothea	 10	petaluma	1:04.34
	9	mcdonnell, claire	 10	analy	1:04.74
	10	emery, grace	 10	analy	1:05.34
	11	garcia, verenice	 10	petaluma	1:05.94
	12	beaudry, sasha	 11	windsor	1:06.44
	13	molkenbuhr, deanna	 09	analy	1:07.24
	14	clapper, paige	 09	windsor	1:14.84

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	carroll, michael	 12	petaluma	51.14	  10
	2	tange, david	 10	petaluma	51.34	  8
	3	utroske, chris	 12	casa grande	51.64	  6
	4	young, wes	 11	healdsburg	51.84	  4
	5	kozel, thomas	 10	healdsburg	52.64	  2
	6	johnston, adam	 12	el molino	52.84	  1
	7	casey, dolan	 12	sonoma	54.24
	7	raines, peter	 12	petaluma	54.24
	9	hedrick, brian	 09	windsor	54.64
	10	hammett, sean	 10	sonoma	56.14
	11	kaczmarek, michael	 11	windsor	56.84
	12	wiggins, eric	 11	windsor	57.74
	13	adams, domico	 12	casa grande	58.34

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	hunt, emily	 10	petaluma	12.84	  10
	2	benjamin, alyssa	 12	casa grande	13.04	  8
	3	cobb, allison	 10	sonoma	13.14	  6
	4	cool, kaliee	 10	analy	13.24	  4
	5	Cook, Natalie	 11	healdsburg	J13.24	  2
	6	nichols, denise	 09	casa grande	13.64	  1
	7	gonzalez, vanessa	 10	petaluma	13.74
	8	bragstad, hanna	 11	sonoma	13.94

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	fountain, dante	 11	healdsburg	11.14	  10
	2	garcia, jared	 12	healdsburg	J11.14	  8
	3	lucid, phil	 12	healdsburg	J11.14	  6
	4	flynn, steven	 12	el molino	11.34	  4
	5	griffith, brandon	 12	casa grande	J11.34	  2
	6	ibraham, kyle	 11	windsor	11.64	  1
	7	oden, javonie	 09	casa grande	J11.64
	8	keys, kahlil	 10	casa grande	11.84

Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	andrade, isabel	 10	petaluma	2:27.54	  10
	2	inman, meredith	 09	healdsburg	2:28.34	  8
	3	ratto, dominique	 10	casa grande	J2:28.34	  6
	4	luu, eva	 09	casa grande	2:29.14	  4
	5	O'Mara, kasie	 09	windsor	2:30.14	  2
	6	brooks, geneva	 12	el molino	2:33.14	  1
	7	leveroni, lauren	 09	sonoma	2:35.34
	8	gordon, sam	 09	healdsburg	2:38.84
	9	hoffman, gretchen	 09	petaluma	2:39.04
	10	mcsweeney, sarah	 12	casa grande	2:40.94
	11	reich, cassidy	 12	healdsburg	2:50.44
	12	rogina, laura	 10	windsor	2:56.24

Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	lockert, sterling	 11	petaluma	1:58.94	  10
	2	lockert, devin	 11	petaluma	2:00.94	  8
	3	ripa, vojta	 12	healdsburg	2:01.64	  6
	4	yungert, cole	 12	petaluma	2:02.04	  4
	5	mahan, jeremiah	 12	el molino	2:04.04	  2
	6	jinright, cody	 11	petaluma	2:05.64	  1
	7	dowdy, hugh	 10	petaluma	2:05.84
	8	conner, niko	 11	sonoma	2:06.24
	9	austin, charlie	 11	analy	2:06.54
	10	spry, adam	 10	sonoma	2:08.64
	11	llamas, michael	 09	windsor	2:09.34
	12	burke, casey	 11	casa grande	2:18.34

Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	cool, kaliee	 10	analy	47.34	  10
	2	dwyer, christina	 12	sonoma	49.24	  8
	3	bond, brittnie	 10	petaluma	49.74	  6
	4	elliott, mary	 11	casa grande	50.44	  4
	5	osborne, ariel	 12	sonoma	51.24	  2
	6	petersen, kim	 12	petaluma	53.34	  1
	7	schieffer, ally	 11	windsor	53.54
	8	garcia, verenice	 10	petaluma	54.34
	9	sanford, katie	 11	healdsburg	54.94
	9	dwyer, tori	 10	sonoma	54.94
	11	hower, kimberly	 10	analy	55.54
	12	sherry, amelie	 12	casa grande	57.04
	13	watson, aria	 11	sonoma	58.04
	14	amaral, alina	 12	sonoma	58.54

Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	arneson, eric	 11	healdsburg	40.24	  10
	2	martin, gabriel	 12	el molino	41.34	  8
	3	pili, alex	 12	petaluma	41.64	  6
	4	grant, james	 12	casa grande	41.84	  4
	5	taylor, alex	 11	healdsburg	42.64	  2
	6	lindberg, lucas	 12	petaluma	42.84	  1
	7	dick, paul	 10	analy	43.44
	8	mcnamara, chris	 12	casa grande	43.54
	9	hawing, thomas	 11	sonoma	44.64
	10	adams, domico	 12	casa grande	46.64
	11	mckamay, jacob	 10	windsor	47.54
	12	mcardle, troy	 11	sonoma	48.84

Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	hunt, emily	 10	petaluma	26.24	  10
	2	cobb, allison	 10	sonoma	26.84	  8
	3	rafaelli, courtney	 11	petaluma	26.94	  6
	4	scott, sarah	 10	el molino	27.24	  4
	5	lenny, flynn	 09	healdsburg	27.54	  2
	6	schuster, emily	 12	analy	27.64	  1
	7	osmundson, margi	 09	casa grande	28.34

Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	fountain, dante	 11	healdsburg	21.94	  10
	2	griffith, brandon	 12	casa grande	22.64	  8
	3	flynn, steven	 12	el molino	22.84	  6
	4	carroll, michael	 12	petaluma	23.04	  4
	5	lucid, phil	 12	healdsburg	23.24	  2
	6	kozel, thomas	 10	healdsburg	J23.24	  1
	7	tange, david	 10	petaluma	J23.24
	8	keys, kahlil	 10	casa grande	23.63

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	taylor, jacque	 10	casa grande	11:02.14	  10
	2	sumpter, sarah	 11	healdsburg	11:25.14	  8
	3	andrade, isabel	 10	petaluma	12:09.24	  6
	4	cunningham, erica	 09	casa grande	12:19.44	  4
	5	mcsweeney, sarah	 12	casa grande	12:23.34	  2
	6	buck, kylie	 10	casa grande	12:28.44	  1
	7	luchessi, kelly	 11	petaluma	12:30.74
	8	schneider-bieschin, elisab	 09	analy	12:53.64
	9	moore, dylan	 10	petaluma	13:03.74
	10	mather, sarah	 10	petaluma	13:26.14

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	lockert, sterling	 11	petaluma	9:47.14	  10
	2	yungert, cole	 	12	petaluma	9:58.54	  8
	3	griepenburg, bjorn	 12	petaluma	10:17.54	  6
	4	felipe, brandon	 	11	petaluma	10:21.54	  4
	5	ripa, vojta	 	12	healdsburg	10:24.64	  2
	6	whitman, john	 	10	el molino	10:31.24	  1
	7	shaw-henderson, micah	 10	el molino	10:33.44
	8	hall, spencer	 	10	casa grande	10:33.84
	9	stein, gabriel	 	10	sonoma		10:43.04
	10	bernard, clark	 09	petaluma	11:04.64
	11	tarango, ben	 09	casa grande	11:05.64
	12	bryon, conner	 12	casa grande	11:11.84
	13	adams, domico	 12	casa grande	13:00.74

Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals

Finals
	1	sonoma	A	4:14.34	  10
	1) bragstad, marrisa 09	2) dwyer, christina 12
	3) everidge, ellen 10	4) mcgee, emma 09
	2	petaluma	A	4:17.14	  8
	1) andrade, isabel 10	2) rafaelli, courtney 11
	3) dunbar, kelsey 11	4) parker, dorothea 10
	3	casa grande	A	4:19.34	  6
	1) kubes, ariel 09	2) taylor, jacque 10
	3) osmundson, margi 09	4) luu, eva 09
	4	healdsburg	A	4:22.74	  4
	1) shubert, kate 11	2) Cook, Natalie 11
	3) inman, meredith 09	4) lenny, flynn 09
	5	analy	A	4:23.44	  2
	1) emery, grace 10	2) mcdonnell, claire 10
	3) molkenbuhr, deanna 09	4) mouille, nicole 10

Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
	Team	Relay	Finals

Finals
	1	healdsburg	A	3:28.44	  10
	1) arneson, eric 11	2) kozel, thomas 10
	3) taylor, alex 11	4) young, wes 11
	2	petaluma	A	3:29.84	  8
	1) carroll, michael 12	2) jinright, cody 11
	3) lockert, devin 11	4) marshall, ben 11
	3	casa grande	A	3:34.74	  6
	1) mcnamara, chris 12	2) grant, james 12
	3) utroske, chris 12	4) keys, kahlil 10
	4	sonoma	A	3:39.34	  4
	1) casey, dolan 12	2) conner, niko 11
	3) glemann, david 12	4) hammett, sean 10
	5	analy	A	3:39.64	  2
	1) dick, paul 10	2) mccann, jimmy
	3) moreno, juan 12	4) wollerschied, george 11
	6	windsor	A	3:53.54
	1) hedrick, brian 09
	3) llamas, michael 09	4) kaczmarek, michael 11



Event 21  Girls Long Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	dwyer, christina	 12	sonoma	16-10.25	  10
	2	dwyer, anna	 11	sonoma	16-00.25	  8
	3	tallent, laura	 11	petaluma	15-05.50	  6
	4	everidge, ellen	 10	sonoma	15-03.75	  4
	5	hower, kimberly	 10	analy	15-02.50	  2
	6	wells, emily	 12	analy	14-10.50	  1
	7	lago, shelby	 11	healdsburg	14-08.50
	8	ferland, kate	 12	analy	14-05.75
	9	watanabe, jamie	 09	healdsburg	14-02.50
	10	davis, karina	 10	sonoma	14-00.75
	11	osmundson, margi	 09	casa grande	13-07.25
	12	nichols, denise	 09	casa grande	13-04.25
	13	thorton, monica	 10	windsor	13-03.75
	14	pieri, jordan	 12	windsor	13-02.75
	15	mouille, nicole	 10	analy	12-09.00
	16	mooney, liz	 12	petaluma	12-02.50
	17	glago, rachel	 10	sonoma	12-01.50

Event 22  Boys Long Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	albini, donny	 10	sonoma	20-03.50	  10
	2	beam, jared	 11	healdsburg	19-06.50	  8
	3	trembley, kaleb	 11	petaluma	19-03.50	  6
	4	tracy, mike	 10	windsor	19-00.00	  4
	5	dieckman, ryan	 11	sonoma	18-11.25	  2
	6	mass-howard, joshua	 12	analy	18-09.25	  1
	7	marshall, ben	 11	petaluma	18-04.50
	8	salonga, andre	 12	windsor	18-03.25
	9	enes, ryan	 12	casa grande	18-01.75
	10	poarch, wesley	 11	casa grande	17-09.00
	11	hargitt, nathaniel	 10	sonoma	17-07.75
	12	bohn, brendon	 09	windsor	17-07.25
	13	russell, parker	 11	petaluma	17-05.75
	14	davis, jesse	 12	el molino	17-02.25
	15	svinth, jared	 12	petaluma	16-08.75
	16	cohen, ethan	 11	sonoma	16-08.25

Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	dwyer, anna	 11	sonoma	34-09.50	  10
	2	dwyer, christina	 12	sonoma	33-04.00	  8
	3	ferland, kate	 12	analy	33-00.50	  6
	4	everidge, ellen	 10	sonoma	32-09.25	  4
	5	tallent, laura	 11	petaluma	32-00.50	  2
	6	watanabe, jamie	 09	healdsburg	31-11.00	  1
	7	bond, brittnie	 10	petaluma	31-10.50
	8	besancon, tara	 11	healdsburg	31-08.00
	9	ward, dani	 10	windsor	29-11.50
	10	mouille, nicole	 10	analy	29-03.00
	11	davis, karina	 10	sonoma	28-08.75
	12	mcsweeney, sarah	 12	casa grande	27-11.00
	13	pieri, jordan	 12	windsor	27-06.00
	14	leonoudatis, katie	 11	windsor	26-03.75

Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	beam, jared	 11	healdsburg	40-05.50	  10
	2	trembley, kaleb	 11	petaluma	40-03.75	  8
	3	utroske, chris	 12	casa grande	40-00.25	  6
	4	brock, loren	 11	el molino	39-05.50	  4
	5	dieckman, ryan	 11	sonoma	39-03.00	  2
	6	bohn, brendon	 09	windsor	39-02.75	  1
	7	poarch, wesley	 11	casa grande	38-06.00
	8	hargitt, nathaniel	 10	sonoma	37-05.25
	9	zweig, dan	 11	el molino	36-07.00
	10	cohen, ethan	 11	sonoma	35-07.25
	11	svinth, jared	 12	petaluma	32-11.50

Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	ward, dani	 	10	windsor		5-00.00	  10
	2	perdue, genevieve	 12	el molino	J5-00.00	  8
	3	sanford, katie	 11	healdsburg	4-10.00	  6
	4	besancon, tara	 11	healdsburg	J4-10.00	  4
	5	emery, grace	 10	analy	J4-10.00	  2
	6	mcdonnell, claire	 10	analy	J4-10.00	  0.5
	6	tallent, laura	 11	petaluma	J4-10.00	  0.5
	8	mooney, liz	 12	petaluma	4-08.00
	9	pearson, cyprien	 09	petaluma	4-04.00

Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	tracy, mike	 10	windsor		6-07.00	  10
	2	bohn, brendon	 09	windsor		5-08.00	  8
	3	marshall, ben	 11	petaluma	J5-08.00	  6
	4	odonnell, aidan	 09	analy		J5-08.00	  4
	5	taylor, george	 10	analy		J5-08.00	  1.5
	5	hargitt, nathaniel	 10	sonoma	J5-08.00	  1.5
	6	dieckman, ryan	 11	sonoma		J5-06.00
	7	barajas, jose	 12	healdsburg	5-06.00
	7	herder, ross	 10	sonoma		5-06.00

Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	lybeck, bethany	 12	el molino	9-04.00	  10
	2	duck, stephanie	 12	el molino	9-00.00	  8
	3	wells, emily	 12	analy	J9-00.00	  6
	4	cobb, allison	 10	sonoma	8-00.00	  4
	5	scott, sarah	 10	el molino	7-06.00	  2
	6	conway, melanie	 12	el molino	J7-06.00	  1
	7	mcgee, emma	 09	sonoma	7-00.00

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	irizarry, edwin	 11	casa grande	12-00.00	  10
	2	dick, paul	 10	analy	11-06.00	  8
	3	davis, jesse	 12	el molino	11-00.00	  6
	4	brock, loren	 11	el molino	J11-00.00	  4
	5	riley, marcus	 12	el molino	10-06.00	  2
	6	hammett, sean	 10	sonoma	J10-06.00	  1
	7	trembley, kaleb	 11	petaluma	J10-00.00
	8	wutsch, matt	 11	casa grande	10-00.00
	9	fraser, matt	 10	sonoma	J10-06.00
	10	olsen, thackery	 11	sonoma	9-00.00

Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	keola, heather	 11	sonoma	30-03.50	  10
	2	moe, annelissa	 12	petaluma	30-00.00	  8
	3	warner, cierra	 11	el molino	29-09.00	  6
	4	bond, brittnie	 10	petaluma	J29-09.00	  4
	5	times, breanna	 11	windsor	28-07.00	  2
	6	petter, maria	 12	healdsburg	27-09.00	  1
	7	andra, lauren	 11	healdsburg	27-06.00
	8	cordle, stephanie	 12	sonoma	27-05.50
	9	king, elizabeth	 10	healdsburg	26-04.00
	10	everidge, carley	 11	sonoma	26-01.00
	11	dorr, marguerite	 12	analy	25-08.00
	12	erdmann, ashley	 12	analy	25-05.00
	13	greene, kira	 12	healdsburg	24-02.00
	14	voelkel, kelly	 12	healdsburg	23-07.00
	15	obrien, kelly	 11	casa grande	21-08.50
	16	beilhes, allison	 11	casa grande	18-01.00
	17	pearson, cyprien	 09	petaluma	9.00

Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	forrey, joshua	 11	petaluma	46-10.50	  10
	2	sammons, patrick	 12	sonoma	46-03.50	  8
	3	gallagher, brian	 12	petaluma	45-10.00	  6
	4	swanson, eric	 12	petaluma	42-07.50	  4
	5	durling, joe	 12	el molino	42-05.00	  2
	6	weaver, vince	casa grande	41-09.50	  1
	7	atkinson, jacob	 12	petaluma	41-06.00
	8	pedras, dominic	 12	petaluma	39-03.50
	9	michels, chris	 11	windsor	38-06.50
	10	tyler, ian	 11	casa grande	38-04.00
	11	wimmer, bjorn	 11	healdsburg	37-03.50
	12	lehane, sean	sonoma	36-04.00
	13	prohoroff, zachary	 09	sonoma	35-09.50
	14	lerner-ross, dakota	 10	el molino	35-08.50
	15	cattalini, john	 12	healdsburg	34-00.00
	16	irizarry, edwin	 11	casa grande	32-10.50
	17	fore, dylan	 11	healdsburg	32-06.00
	18	phillips, scott	 11	windsor	31-02.50
	19	gore, tanner	 11	sonoma	29-02.50
	20	anderson, oliver	 12	petaluma	28-09.00

Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	tallent, laura	 11	petaluma	98-11	  10
	2	cordle, stephanie	 12	sonoma	90-08	  8
	3	serafini, daisey	 12	sonoma	89-08	  6
	4	king, elizabeth	 10	healdsburg	88-00	  4
	5	hopkins, kelsey	 09	el molino	87-09	  2
	6	dorr, marguerite	 12	analy	81-03	  1
	7	everidge, carley	 11	sonoma	81-02
	8	keola, heather	 11	sonoma	77-05
	9	warner, cierra	 11	el molino	76-03
	10	moe, annelissa	 12	petaluma	71-10
	11	andra, lauren	 11	healdsburg	65-00
	12	voelkel, kelly	 12	healdsburg	64-06
	13	petter, maria	 12	healdsburg	63-10
	14	erdmann, ashley	 12	analy	63-03
	15	beilhes, allison	 11	casa grande	60-04
	16	obrien, kelly	 11	casa grande	55-11

Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals

Finals
	1	durling, joe	 12	el molino	146-10	  10
	2	brock, loren	 11	el molino	144-01	  8
	3	sammons, patrick	 12	sonoma	135-04	  6
	4	gallagher, brian	 12	petaluma	133-10	  4
	5	lerner-ross, dakota	 10	el molino	133-09	  2
	6	zweig, dan	 11	el molino	133-03	  1
	7	atkinson, jacob	 12	petaluma	131-11
	8	pedras, dominic	 12	petaluma	120-02
	9	lehane, sean	sonoma	115-01
	10	forrey, joshua	 11	petaluma	111-06
	11	swanson, eric	 12	petaluma	110-02
	12	michels, chris	 11	windsor	107-09
	13	tyler, ian	 11	casa grande	106-00
	14	cattalini, john	 12	healdsburg	98-03
	15	banuelos, anthony	 11	el molino	97-01
	16	phillips, scott	 11	windsor	96-10
	17	prohoroff, zachary	 09	sonoma	84-08
	18	anderson, oliver	 12	petaluma	82-11
	19	gore, tanner	 11	sonoma	68-02
	20	wimmer, bjorn	 11	healdsburg	57-00






	Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored


	1)	petaluma	174
	2)	healdsburg	111
	3)	el molino	69
	4)	casa grande	57
	5)	sonoma		36.5
	6)	windsor		24
	7)	analy		22.5




	Men - JrVarsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
	1)	analy		244.75
	2)	petaluma	82
	3)	el molino	79.25
	4)	healdsburg	45
	5)	casa grande	38
	6)	sonoma		5