2008 Viking Opener
September 13, Spring Lake Park, 2.0 miles

All-Time
Team
Boys Bests
Boys Class Records
Girls Bests
Girls Class Records

Past Results
2007 results
2006 results
2005 results
2004 results
2003 results
2002 results

Boys Senior 
Girls Jr-Sr 
Boys Junior 
Girls Fr-So 
Boys Fr-So 
Boys Open 
Girls Open 
Boys Middle School 
Girls Middle School 
Combined Boys 
Combined Girls 

Photos #1 (dyestat) 
Photos #2 (dyestat) 

Unoffical Combined Boys - Individual Results
Place	Name			Yr	School		Time	Pace	 
1	Erik Olson		11	NOVATO		 9:54	4:57		
2	Rory McLeod		12	SANTA ROSA	10:00	5:00			
3	Aria Kiani		11	MONTGOMERY	10:13	5:07		
4	Reesey Byers		11	SANTA ROSA	10:14	5:07			
5	Andrew Deck		12	VINTAGE		10:17	5:09		
6	Robin Harkins		11	EUREKA		10:21	5:11			
7	Skyler Thomas		12	MENDOCINO	10:25	5:13		
8	Andrew Zellman		11	UKIAH		10:26	5:13			
9	Tom Ashby		11	CASTRO VALLEY	10:30	5:15		
10	Alec  Govi		12	MARIN CATHOLIC	10:32	5:16			
11	Sebastian O'Bergin 	12	UKIAH		10:34	5:17		
12	Brian King		11	CARDINAL NEWMAN	10:34	5:17			
13	Ben Eversole		10	CASTRO VALLEY	10:34	5:17		
14	Spencer Hall		11	CASA GRANDE	10:35	5:18			
15	Nick Kraus		10	EUREKA		10:40	5:20		
16	Luis Luna		9	PINER		10:41	5:21			
17	Micah Shaw-Henerson 	11	EL MOLINO	10:45	5:23		
18	John Whitman		11	EL MOLINO	10:46	5:23			
19	Jason  Petersen		12	SANTA ROSA	10:48	5:24		
20	Niko Conner		12	SONOMA		10:52	5:26			


Unoffical Combined Girls - Individual Results	

1	Jacque Taylor		11	CASA GRANDE	11:17	5:39		
2	Suzi Rozga		11	SANTA ROSA	12:03	6:02			
3	Celeste Berg		12	MONTGOMERY	12:07	6:04		
4	Kelsey Santisteban 	10	CASTRO VALLEY	12:10	6:05			
5	Chelsea Schneider 	11	CASTRO VALLEY	12:13	6:07		
6	Julie Nacouzi		10	MONTGOMERY	12:14	6:07			
7	Marisa Martines		10	CASTRO VALLEY	12:28	6:14		
8	Dominique Ratto		11	CASA GRANDE	12:31	6:16			
9	Jamie Kent		11	PIEDMONT	12:37	6:19		
10	Courtney Madson		10	NOVATO		12:37	6:19			
11	Nicole Yang		11	CASTRO VALLEY	12:40	6:20		
12	Hunter Connell		11	MONTGOMERY	12:43	6:22			
13	Eva Stuart		12	SANTA ROSA	12:46	6:23		
14	Ayla Granados		12	CASTRO VALLEY	12:50	6:25			
15	Eva Luu			10	CASA GRANDE	12:54	6:27		
16	Grace Hafner		12	SONOMA ACADEMY	12:55	6:28			
17	Maddie Tight		10	TERRA LINDA	12:56	6:28		
18	Meredith Inman		11	HEALDSBURG	12:57	6:29			
19	Liana Meffert		10	MONTGOMERY	12:58	6:29		
20	Mindy Le		11	CASTRO VALLEY	13:00	6:30


Unoffical Combined - Team Results

School	     Score	Time	Avg.

Boys
SANTA ROSA - 74		53:02	10:36	2  4  18  20  30  (32)  (40)  		
CASTRO VALLEY - 133	54:56	10:59	8  12  33  37  43  (45)  (60)  		
MONTGOMERY - 151	55:10	11:02	3  25  26  39  58  (68)  (85)  		
EUREKA - 161		55:13	11:03	6  14  29  36  76  (106)  (114)  		
CASA GRANDE - 189	55:57	11:11	13  22  31  52  71  (73)  (92)  		
NOVATO - 190		55:31	11:06	1  27  34  61  67  (129)  (182)  		
VINTAGE - 224		56:15	11:15	5  24  38  48  109  (188)  		
UKIAH - 280		56:53	11:23	7  10  50  100  113  (115)  (168)  		
EL MOLINO - 296		57:27	11:29	16  17  49  83  131  (189)  (191)  		
ANTIOCH - 301		58:09	11:38	44  47  53  63  94  (139)  (170)  		

Girls 
CASTRO VALLEY - 39	62:21	12:28	4  5  7  10  13  (19)  (20)  		
CASA GRANDE - 73	63:36	12:43	1  8  14  23  27  (42)  (47)  		
MONTGOMERY - 79		64:07	12:49	3  6  11  18  41  (71)  (114)  		
SANTA ROSA - 129	66:42	13:20	2  12  26  38  51  (57)  (59)  		
TERRA LINDA - 168	68:36	13:43	16  21  33  46  52  (63)  (78)  		
WINDSOR - 246		71:23	14:17	28  31  34  55  98  (102)  		
FREEDOM - 248		71:26	14:17	25  37  39  56  91  (100)  (105)  		
SACRED HEART - 273	72:04	14:25	22  36  64  72  79  (80)  (86)  		
SONOMA ACADEMY - 309	73:15	14:39	15  43  60  62  129  		
ANALY - 328		73:44	14:45	48  54  66  75  85  (113)  (124)


Boys Senior
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr Sex School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 164 Rory McLeod 12 M SANTA ROSA 10:00 5:00 1 SANTA ROSA - 14 31:55 10:38 2 2 316 Andrew Deck 12 M VINTAGE 10:17 5:09 1 4 9 (10) (24) 3 541 Skyler Thomas 12 M MENDOCINO 10:25 5:13 2 VINTAGE - 22 32:44 10:55 4 533 Alec Govi 12 M MARIN CATHOLIC 10:32 5:16 2 7 13 5 3 968 Sebastian O'Bergin 12 M UKIAH 10:34 5:17 3 MONTGOMERY - 43 34:24 11:28 6 4 171 Jason Petersen 12 M SANTA ROSA 10:48 5:24 8 16 19 (28) (30) 7 616 Niko Conner 12 M SONOMA 10:52 5:26 4 CASA GRANDE - 44 34:30 11:30 8 5 344 Paul Rechsteiner 12 M SACRED HEART 10:54 5:27 6 15 23 (26) (51) 9 6 795 Ethan Mora 12 M CASA GRANDE 10:55 5:28 5 UKIAH - 52 35:02 11:41 10 5 Lance Hunt 12 M FORTUNA 10:57 5:29 3 14 35 (41) (43) 11 7 313 Dylan Buterbaugh 12 M VINTAGE 10:59 5:30 6 WINDSOR - 56 35:23 11:48 12 8 52 Keith Reinik 12 M MONTGOMERY 11:00 5:30 17 18 21 (39) 13 9 154 Chris Edwards 12 M SANTA ROSA 11:07 5:34 7 SACRED HEART - 59 35:37 11:52 14 10 159 Austin Hermosillo 12 M SANTA ROSA 11:10 5:35 5 25 29 (32) (38) 15 1070 Wyatt Alt 12 M PETALUMA 11:21 5:41 8 ANTIOCH - 87 37:42 12:34 16 11 753 Tyree Mack 12 M ANTIOCH 11:25 5:43 11 36 40 17 12 448 Pat Conroy 12 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:27 5:44 9 PIEDMONT - 98 38:31 12:50 18 13 318 Zach Wagner 12 M VINTAGE 11:28 5:44 31 33 34 (42) 19 14 972 Josh Woods 12 M UKIAH 11:29 5:45 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN - 102 38:59 13:00 20 15 793 Mitchell McSweeney 12 M CASA GRANDE 11:30 5:45 12 37 53 21 804 Tim Garcia 12 M RANCHO COTATE 11:30 5:45 11 CASTRO VALLEY - 112 39:16 13:05 22 611 Cameron Davis 12 M SONOMA 11:31 5:46 20 45 47 (52) 23 16 39 Daniel Breazeale 12 M MONTGOMERY 11:36 5:48 12 SAN LEANDRO - 120 40:12 13:24 24 65 John Latham 12 M NOVATO 11:38 5:49 22 44 54 25 17 273 Cody Howe 12 M WINDSOR 11:42 5:51 13 WILLITS - 121 40:00 13:20 26 18 272 Mark Henry 12 M WINDSOR 11:42 5:51 27 46 48 (49) (50) 27 19 41 Alex Brott 12 M MONTGOMERY 11:48 5:54 - RANCHO COTATE - Inc. 28 928 Lucas Wilhelm 12 M SOUTH FORK 11:52 5:56 - NOVATO - Inc. 29 20 690 Adam Nikssarian 12 M CASTRO VALLEY 11:53 5:57 - FORTUNA - Inc. 30 21 282 Jose Rosas 12 M WINDSOR 11:59 6:00 - SOUTH FORK - Inc. 31 20 Ross Quacchia 12 M HEALDSBURG 12:00 6:00 - SONOMA - Inc. 32 22 1026 Matt Neisse 12 M SAN LEANDRO 12:02 6:01 - HEALDSBURG - Inc. 33 23 789 Casey Burke 12 M CASA GRANDE 12:05 6:03 - PETALUMA - Inc. 34 24 165 Kevin Miller 12 M SANTA ROSA 12:06 6:03 - SR CHRISTIAN - Inc. 35 25 342 Trevor Jung 12 M SACRED HEART 12:07 6:04 - MARIN CATHOLIC - Inc. 36 828 Daniel Carver 12 M SR CHRISTIAN 12:13 6:07 - SONOMA ACADEMY - Inc. 37 26 788 Matt Hanlon 12 M CASA GRANDE 12:14 6:07 - EL MOLINO - Inc. 38 27 244 Sam Harrison 12 M WILLITS 12:23 6:12 - RV CHRISTIAN - Inc. 39 195 Jonathan Izen 12 M SONOMA ACADEMY 12:27 6:14 - MENDOCINO - Inc. 40 479 Kyle Lindquist 12 M EL MOLINO 12:31 6:16 - TERRA LINDA - Inc. 41 28 38 Daniel Bowman 12 M MONTGOMERY 12:34 6:17 - SALESIAN - Inc. 42 942 Mike Jones 12 M RV CHRISTIAN 12:35 6:18 - FREEDOM - Inc. 43 29 346 Anthony Zuffo 12 M SACRED HEART 12:36 6:18 44 30 53 Jon Vivio 12 M MONTGOMERY 12:39 6:20 45 14 Eric Arneson 12 M HEALDSBURG 12:41 6:21 46 31 116 Taylor Nelson 12 M PIEDMONT 12:41 6:21 47 32 340 Joseph Bautista 12 M SACRED HEART 12:43 6:22 48 33 110 Natey Jones 12 M PIEDMONT 12:53 6:27 49 34 113 John LaPoint 12 M PIEDMONT 12:57 6:29 50 35 969 Simon Schaver 12 M UKIAH 12:59 6:30 51 36 751 Dylan Gibney 12 M ANTIOCH 13:01 6:31 52 218 Gabe Oates 12 M TERRA LINDA 13:03 6:32 53 37 460 Steve Stone 12 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:08 6:34 54 339 Mann Wyatt 12 M SALESIAN 13:12 6:36 55 38 345 Aaron Romero 12 M SACRED HEART 13:16 6:38 56 39 269 Oscar Barragan 12 M WINDSOR 13:16 6:38 57 40 745 Andrew Colvin 12 M ANTIOCH 13:16 6:38 58 539 Elliott Stone 12 M MARIN CATHOLIC 13:18 6:39 59 41 963 Michael Eldridge 12 M UKIAH 13:23 6:42 60 42 109 Zack Jones 12 M PIEDMONT 13:30 6:45 61 43 970 Cody Swan 12 M UKIAH 13:31 6:46 62 44 1029 Simon Tsang 12 M SAN LEANDRO 13:37 6:49 63 45 686 Kevin Gee 12 M CASTRO VALLEY 13:38 6:49 64 46 238 Clint Byrnes 12 M WILLITS 13:44 6:52 65 47 685 Colby Cheung 12 M CASTRO VALLEY 13:45 6:53 66 48 251 Michael Koller 12 M WILLITS 13:53 6:57 67 49 260 Diego Sanchez 12 M WILLITS 14:17 7:09 68 50 258 Elliot Paeyeneers 12 M WILLITS 14:19 7:10 69 51 775 Mark Brown 12 M CASA GRANDE 14:21 7:11 70 214 Lucas Gayda 12 M TERRA LINDA 14:20 7:10 71 52 687 Aaron Gualara 12 M CASTRO VALLEY 14:23 7:12 72 53 446 Mac Booth 12 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:24 7:12 73 54 1016 David Fang 12 M SAN LEANDRO 14:33 7:17 74 923 Sam Silva 12 M FREEDOM 19:43 9:52
Girls Jr-Sr
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr Sex School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 772 Jacque Taylor 11 F CASA GRANDE 11:17 5:39 1 CASTRO VALLEY - 19 37:43 12:34 2 2 142 Suzi Rozga 11 F SANTA ROSA 12:03 6:02 4 6 9 (11) (15) 3 3 24 Celeste Berg 12 F MONTGOMERY 12:07 6:04 2 CASA GRANDE - 19 37:19 12:26 4 4 662 Chelsea Schneider 11 F CASTRO VALLEY 12:13 6:07 1 5 13 (20) (46) 5 5 771 Dominique Ratto 11 F CASA GRANDE 12:31 6:16 3 SANTA ROSA - 22 38:16 12:45 6 82 Jamie Kent 11 F PIEDMONT 12:37 6:19 2 8 12 (23) (25) 7 6 665 Nicole Yang 11 F CASTRO VALLEY 12:40 6:20 4 MONTGOMERY - 29 38:55 12:58 8 7 26 Hunter Connell 11 F MONTGOMERY 12:43 6:22 3 7 19 (32) (52) 9 8 144 Eva Stuart 12 F SANTA ROSA 12:46 6:23 5 ANALY - 73 43:30 14:30 10 9 649 Ayla Granados 12 F CASTRO VALLEY 12:50 6:25 21 24 28 (35) 11 190 Grace Hafner 12 F SONOMA ACADEMY 12:55 6:28 6 ANTIOCH - 74 43:34 14:31 12 10 10 Meredith Inman 11 F HEALDSBURG 12:57 6:29 14 27 33 (37) (40) 13 11 660 Mindy Le 11 F CASTRO VALLEY 13:00 6:30 7 SACRED HEART - 100 44:45 14:55 14 546 Kasey Schalich 11 F PINER 13:03 6:32 17 36 47 (49) (59) 15 83 Erica Lauer 11 F PIEDMONT 13:05 6:33 8 SAN LEANDRO - 100 44:43 14:54 16 2 Nochella Ozard 11 F FORTUNA 13:19 6:40 22 34 44 (54) 17 12 130 Rosalyn DiLillo 11 F SANTA ROSA 13:27 6:44 9 FREEDOM - 104 44:59 15:00 18 13 768 Kylie Buck 11 F CASA GRANDE 13:31 6:46 18 41 45 (48) (58) 19 324 Shelton Katherine 12 F SALESIAN 13:52 6:56 10 HEALDSBURG - 105 44:52 14:57 20 14 740 Veronica Regalado 11 F ANTIOCH 13:52 6:56 10 38 57 (64) (68) 21 15 661 Pamela MacLeod 11 F CASTRO VALLEY 13:53 6:57 11 TERRA LINDA - 108 46:48 15:36 22 16 203 Justine Pointer 12 F TERRA LINDA 13:56 6:58 16 26 66 23 17 370 Cassandra Devlin 12 F SACRED HEART 13:57 6:59 12 RANCHO COTATE - 119 46:07 15:22 24 18 1030 Jennifer Gray 12 F FREEDOM 13:58 6:59 30 39 50 (67) 25 19 32 Rita Pearson 12 F MONTGOMERY 14:05 7:03 13 UKIAH - 127 46:58 15:39 26 20 769 Kelly O'Brien 12 F CASA GRANDE 14:06 7:03 29 42 56 (60) (62) 27 21 407 Hannah Reiter 11 F ANALY 14:14 7:07 14 EL MOLINO - 135 47:29 15:50 28 22 1006 Hilary Vance 11 F SAN LEANDRO 14:15 7:08 31 51 53 (65) 29 23 131 Lauren Elliott 11 F SANTA ROSA 14:23 7:12 15 EUREKA - 159 49:15 16:25 30 24 393 Olivia Foster 12 F ANALY 14:30 7:15 43 55 61 (63) 31 268 Laura Rogina 12 F WINDSOR 14:33 7:17 - SONOMA ACADEMY - Inc. 32 25 132 Gabriella Elliott 11 F SANTA ROSA 14:43 7:22 - WINDSOR - Inc. 33 26 209 Allie Pino 11 F TERRA LINDA 14:44 7:22 - PIEDMONT - Inc. 34 27 741 Alicia Zapata 11 F ANTIOCH 14:46 7:23 - PINER - Inc. 35 28 411 Colbi Tresenrider 11 F ANALY 14:46 7:23 - FORTUNA - Inc. 36 29 976 Tanya Flores 11 F UKIAH 14:47 7:24 - URSULINE - Inc. 37 30 800 Ashley Moore 11 F RANCHO COTATE 14:48 7:24 - RV CHRISTIAN - Inc. 38 31 463 Alana Fichman 12 F EL MOLINO 14:50 7:25 - NOVATO - Inc. 39 628 Connie Noonan 12 F URSULINE 14:52 7:26 - SALESIAN - Inc. 40 32 36 Katharine Wyatt 12 F MONTGOMERY 14:55 7:28 - MARIN CATHOLIC - Inc. 41 33 736 Amada Dwyer 11 F ANTIOCH 14:56 7:28 - SR CHRISTIAN - Inc. 42 1 Madison Kausen 11 F FORTUNA 14:59 7:30 - WILLITS - Inc. 43 34 993 Janet Canela 11 F SAN LEANDRO 14:59 7:30 44 35 392 Jessica Doohan 12 F ANALY 15:02 7:31 45 36 377 Puka Novero 11 F SACRED HEART 15:07 7:34 46 37 735 Laura Crabtree 12 F ANTIOCH 15:09 7:35 47 936 Abbi Sanchez 11 F RV CHRISTIAN 15:11 7:36 48 38 11 Nicole Sayre 11 F HEALDSBURG 15:12 7:36 49 39 797 Lissette Gopar 12 F RANCHO COTATE 15:21 7:41 50 58 Kristin Gloystein 11 F NOVATO 15:22 7:41 51 40 739 Natalie Hurtado 11 F ANTIOCH 15:23 7:42 52 41 897 Emily Perry 11 F FREEDOM 15:24 7:42 53 42 980 Allison Mack 11 F UKIAH 15:28 7:44 54 43 488 Joscelind Fox 11 F EUREKA 15:28 7:44 55 44 1000 Winnie Lei 11 F SAN LEANDRO 15:29 7:45 56 517 Cori Kaufman 12 F MARIN CATHOLIC 15:30 7:45 57 263 Alex Banuet 12 F WINDSOR 15:31 7:46 58 45 899 Katie Stratton 11 F FREEDOM 15:37 7:49 59 46 765 Sarah Kraemer 12 F CASA GRANDE 15:38 7:49 60 62 Madeleine Steger 12 F NOVATO 15:38 7:49 61 47 372 Tammia Hubbard 12 F SACRED HEART 15:41 7:51 dq 821 Alexis Nunez 10 F SR CHRISTIAN 15:42 7:51 62 547 Janet Vieyra 11 F PINER 15:51 7:56 63 48 898 Sarah Stratton 11 F FREEDOM 15:52 7:56 64 49 375 Cassandra Hawthorne 12 F SACRED HEART 15:57 7:59 65 50 799 Lexi Montgomery 11 F RANCHO COTATE 15:58 7:59 dq 323 Torres Jessica 9 F SALESIAN 16:07 8:04 66 51 468 Brooke Parsons 11 F EL MOLINO 16:15 8:08 67 52 34 Colleen Walsh 11 F MONTGOMERY 16:17 8:09 68 53 466 Marie Knuth 12 F EL MOLINO 16:24 8:12 69 54 1008 Jessica Wong 11 F SAN LEANDRO 16:26 8:13 70 55 494 Katie Phipps 12 F EUREKA 16:29 8:15 71 56 975 Christine Emerson 12 F UKIAH 16:43 8:22 72 57 13 Katie Schmidt 11 F HEALDSBURG 16:43 8:22 73 58 904 Michelle Buzas 12 F FREEDOM 17:01 8:31 74 59 376 Jennifer Corry 11 F SACRED HEART 17:09 8:35 75 60 977 Gina Gomez 12 F UKIAH 17:11 8:36 76 61 489 Kaylyn Fox 12 F EUREKA 17:18 8:39 77 62 974 Meredith Cabanis 12 F UKIAH 17:23 8:42 78 222 Anna Gaona 11 F WILLITS 17:31 8:46 79 63 493 Lisa Oschmann 12 F EUREKA 17:47 8:54 80 64 8 Lillie Deas 11 F HEALDSBURG 17:55 8:58 81 230 Aly Rincon 11 F WILLITS 18:05 9:03 82 65 469 Chelsea Raff 11 F EL MOLINO 18:04 9:02 83 334 Taylor Vaughn 11 F SALESIAN 18:08 9:04 84 66 202 Alexis Captianian 11 F TERRA LINDA 18:08 9:04 85 67 798 Michelle Ivanich 12 F RANCHO COTATE NT 86 68 7 Rahel Barra 11 F HEALDSBURG 21:29 10:45
Boys Junior
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 69 Erik Olson 11 M NOVATO 9:54 4:57 1 NOVATO - 42 32:51 10:57 2 2 49 Aria Kiani 11 M MONTGOMERY 10:13 5:07 1 14 27 (45) (74) 3 3 151 Reesey Byers 11 M SANTA ROSA 10:14 5:07 2 SANTA ROSA - 42 32:56 10:59 4 4 503 Robin Harkins 11 M EUREKA 10:21 5:11 3 11 28 (63) (66) 5 5 973 Andrew Zellman 11 M UKIAH 10:26 5:13 3 EL MOLINO - 51 33:27 11:09 6 6 693 Tom Ashby 11 M CASTRO VALLEY 10:30 5:15 9 10 32 7 7 454 Brian King 11 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 10:34 5:17 4 MONTGOMERY - 53 33:29 11:10 8 8 796 Spencer Hall 11 M CASA GRANDE 10:35 5:18 2 17 34 9 9 481 Micah Shaw-Henerson 11 M EL MOLINO 10:45 5:23 5 CASTRO VALLEY - 66 34:15 11:25 10 10 483 John Whitman 11 M EL MOLINO 10:46 5:23 6 13 47 (57) (67) 11 11 180 Matthew Taylor 11 M SANTA ROSA 10:53 5:27 6 CASA GRANDE - 72 34:31 11:30 12 12 108 Simon Jacobs 11 M PIEDMONT 10:56 5:28 8 29 35 (42) (50) 13 13 700 Will Weekes 11 M CASTRO VALLEY 11:12 5:36 7 EUREKA - 89 34:49 11:36 14 14 72 Kiko Rodriguez 11 M NOVATO 11:14 5:37 4 16 69 15 15 16 Ryan Harrell 11 M HEALDSBURG 11:15 5:38 8 PIEDMONT - 89 35:20 11:47 16 16 504 Richard Herndon 11 M EUREKA 11:16 5:38 12 26 51 (59) (73) 17 317 Michael Deck 11 M VINTAGE 11:17 5:39 9 ANTIOCH - 94 35:42 11:54 18 17 54 Michael Zanetti 11 M MONTGOMERY 11:19 5:40 20 25 49 (64) 19 18 839 Justin Watkins 11 M SR CHRISTIAN 11:23 5:42 10 ANALY - 96 35:45 11:55 20 19 422 Mitch Davis 11 M ANALY 11:23 5:42 19 22 55 (60) (71) 21 20 756 Chris Slatten 11 M ANTIOCH 11:27 5:44 11 SACRED HEART - 97 35:52 11:57 22 21 608 Adam Spry 11 M SONOMA 11:32 5:46 24 36 37 (46) (61) 23 22 431 Patrick Michelsen 11 M ANALY 11:36 5:48 12 UKIAH - 108 35:41 11:54 24 23 540 Will Walton 11 M MARIN CATHOLIC 11:36 5:48 5 38 65 25 24 355 Daniel Koch 11 M SACRED HEART 11:39 5:50 13 HEALDSBURG - 110 36:12 12:04 26 25 750 Michael Geary 11 M ANTIOCH 11:40 5:50 15 33 62 27 26 118 Chris Turney 11 M PIEDMONT 11:41 5:51 14 RV CHRISTIAN - 123 36:48 12:16 28 27 68 Joe Montoya 11 M NOVATO 11:43 5:52 30 39 54 (83) 29 28 158 Patrick Hermann 11 M SANTA ROSA 11:49 5:55 15 SR CHRISTIAN - 131 37:11 12:24 30 29 791 Jared O'Brien 11 M CASA GRANDE 11:52 5:56 18 41 72 (76) 31 30 939 Jonathan Edens 11 M RV CHRISTIAN 11:52 5:56 16 SONOMA - 132 37:08 12:23 32 31 915 Bryce Beeckman 11 M FREEDOM 11:56 5:58 21 43 68 33 32 475 Isaac Caswell 11 M EL MOLINO 11:56 5:58 17 CARDINAL NEWMAN - 134 37:47 12:36 34 33 19 Kyle O'Reilly 11 M HEALDSBURG 11:57 5:59 7 48 79 35 34 42 Brad Carver 11 M MONTGOMERY 11:57 5:59 18 MARIN CATHOLIC - 137 37:16 12:25 36 35 784 Tyler Harwood 11 M CASA GRANDE 12:04 6:02 23 44 70 (82) 37 36 350 Brian Furney 11 M SACRED HEART 12:06 6:03 19 FREEDOM - 148 38:29 12:50 38 37 348 Eric Joseph de Lara 11 M SACRED HEART 12:07 6:04 31 40 77 (85) (86) 39 38 967 Brandon Lowe 11 M UKIAH 12:08 6:04 20 SAN MARIN - 180 39:33 13:11 40 39 938 Stephen Cann 11 M RV CHRISTIAN 12:11 6:06 52 53 75 (78) (87) 41 40 917 Andrew Zamora 11 M FREEDOM 12:11 6:06 21 SALESIAN - 194 40:43 13:34 42 41 826 Garik Badalans 11 M SR CHRISTIAN 12:22 6:11 56 58 80 (81) (84) 43 42 790 Vinnie Fausone 11 M CASA GRANDE 12:26 6:13 - PINER - Inc. 44 43 615 Nick Spector 11 M SONOMA 12:27 6:14 - VINTAGE - Inc. 45 44 530 Connor Falk 11 M MARIN CATHOLIC 12:28 6:14 - SAN LEANDRO - Inc. 46 45 67 Luigi Mendoza 11 M NOVATO 12:30 6:15 - WINDSOR - Inc. 47 1027 Eric Oliva 11 M SAN LEANDRO 12:30 6:15 - FORTUNA - Inc. 48 46 354 Michael Hynson 11 M SACRED HEART 12:32 6:16 - TERRA LINDA - Inc. 49 47 694 Matt Crump 11 M CASTRO VALLEY 12:33 6:17 - WILLITS - Inc. 50 48 451 Dan Greinke 11 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:34 6:17 51 558 Russell Rodriguez 11 M PINER 12:35 6:18 52 49 752 Tanner Gibney 11 M ANTIOCH 12:35 6:18 53 50 779 Luke Webb 11 M CASA GRANDE 12:42 6:21 54 51 107 Jack Ireland 11 M PIEDMONT 12:43 6:22 55 52 305 Mason Mize 11 M SAN MARIN 12:44 6:22 56 53 308 Alex Reed 11 M SAN MARIN 12:45 6:23 57 54 945 Ryan Rangle 11 M RV CHRISTIAN 12:45 6:23 58 55 414 Carter Bell 11 M ANALY 12:46 6:23 59 56 328 Chainey Ben 11 M SALESIAN 12:47 6:24 60 57 699 Leland Wakamatsu 11 M CASTRO VALLEY 12:47 6:24 61 58 336 Pires Robert 11 M SALESIAN 12:48 6:24 62 59 96 Jack Caruso 11 M PIEDMONT 12:50 6:25 63 552 Brandon Larson 11 M PINER 12:51 6:26 64 279 Prasad Nadendla 11 M WINDSOR 12:52 6:26 65 60 429 Peter LaFollette 11 M ANALY 12:55 6:28 66 61 347 Michael Courpet 11 M SACRED HEART 13:01 6:31 67 62 17 Colin Hart 11 M HEALDSBURG 13:00 6:30 68 63 168 George Mulcaire 11 M SANTA ROSA 13:01 6:31 69 64 755 Mathew Parker 11 M ANTIOCH 13:03 6:32 70 65 965 Chris Holland 11 M UKIAH 13:07 6:34 71 66 173 Marc Radke 11 M SANTA ROSA 13:08 6:34 72 67 698 Vince Talley 11 M CASTRO VALLEY 13:07 6:34 73 68 612 Daniel Stone 11 M SONOMA 13:09 6:35 74 69 497 Drake Bernards 11 M EUREKA 13:12 6:36 75 70 536 Alex Ogloza 11 M MARIN CATHOLIC 13:12 6:36 76 71 423 Sam DeNicola 11 M ANALY 13:20 6:40 77 72 825 Bobby Brady 11 M SR CHRISTIAN 13:26 6:43 78 3 Sean Belluscio 11 M FORTUNA 13:51 6:56 79 73 111 Kyle Kodani 11 M PIEDMONT 13:54 6:57 80 74 70 Sam Price 11 M NOVATO 14:03 7:02 81 75 311 Adam Tucker 11 M SAN MARIN 14:04 7:02 82 76 835 Westin Schindler 11 M SR CHRISTIAN 14:18 7:09 83 1023 kyle Liliequist 11 M SAN LEANDRO 14:20 7:10 84 77 916 Dominic DiMercurio 11 M FREEDOM 14:22 7:11 85 78 293 Ryan Barry 11 M SAN MARIN 14:27 7:14 86 284 Paul Mariani 11 M WINDSOR 14:34 7:17 87 79 455 Chris Mills 11 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:39 7:20 88 217 Alan Merlo 11 M TERRA LINDA 14:47 7:24 89 257 Joseph Oslund 11 M WILLITS 14:57 7:29 90 80 337 Ivancich Spenser 11 M SALESIAN 15:08 7:34 91 81 332 Layton David 11 M SALESIAN 15:20 7:40 92 82 532 Chris Gilmer 11 M MARIN CATHOLIC 15:21 7:41 93 83 948 Josh Swanson 11 M RV CHRISTIAN 16:06 8:03 94 84 335 Excoffier Paul 11 M SALESIAN 16:53 8:27 95 327 Fidel-Emmannuel Andres 11 M SALESIAN 16:54 8:27 96 85 919 Michael Molina 11 M FREEDOM 17:11 8:36 97 86 918 Joe Lufrano 11 M FREEDOM 17:55 8:58 98 87 310 Nathaniel Traktman 11 M SAN MARIN NT
Girls Fr-So
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr Sex School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 678 Kelsey Santisteban 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 12:10 6:05 1 CASTRO VALLEY - 9 37:41 12:34 2 30 Julie Nacouzi 10 F MONTGOMERY 12:14 6:07 1 2 6 (12) (37) 3 2 675 Marisa Martines 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 12:28 6:14 2 TERRA LINDA - 36 40:15 13:25 4 3 60 Courtney Madson 10 F NOVATO 12:37 6:19 5 7 24 (27) (39) 5 4 770 Eva Luu 10 F CASA GRANDE 12:54 6:27 3 CASA GRANDE - 38 40:29 13:30 6 5 210 Maddie Tight 10 F TERRA LINDA 12:56 6:28 4 9 25 7 29 Liana Meffert 10 F MONTGOMERY 12:58 6:29 4 WINDSOR - 50 41:19 13:46 8 6 681 Gabrielle White 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 13:03 6:32 15 17 18 (45) 9 7 207 Erica Morelli 10 F TERRA LINDA 13:07 6:34 5 FREEDOM - 62 42:04 14:01 10 8 379 Nathalie Hechinger 10 F SACRED HEART 13:20 6:40 13 21 28 11 9 767 Taylor Falk 10 F CASA GRANDE 13:23 6:42 6 EUREKA - 73 42:46 14:15 12 10 816 Noelle Hosler 10 F SR CHRISTIAN 13:23 6:42 11 19 43 (44) 13 11 485 Imogene Carson 10 F EUREKA 13:25 6:43 7 SR CHRISTIAN - 74 42:57 14:19 14 12 671 Carolyn Gilchriese 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 13:26 6:43 10 14 50 (55) 15 13 893 Carmen Martinez 10 F FREEDOM 13:27 6:44 8 SANTA ROSA - 79 43:19 14:26 16 14 817 Beka Jackson 10 F SR CHRISTIAN 13:30 6:45 20 29 30 (32) (49) 17 15 991 Amber Peirsol 9 F WINDSOR 13:31 6:46 9 SACRED HEART - 79 43:00 14:20 18 16 621 Erin Clark 10 F URSULINE 13:52 6:56 8 35 36 (40) (41) 19 17 266 Kasie O'Mara 10 F WINDSOR 13:52 6:56 10 SONOMA ACADEMY - 88 43:30 14:30 20 18 267 Melanie Onken 10 F WINDSOR 13:56 6:58 23 31 34 (52) 21 19 491 Catherine McGibbon 9 F EUREKA 13:56 6:58 11 NOVATO - 92 43:39 14:33 22 20 135 Eva Herbst 9 F SANTA ROSA 14:03 7:02 3 42 47 23 21 894 Taylor Machado 10 F FREEDOM 14:03 7:02 12 URSULINE - 117 46:44 15:35 24 22 467 Nicole Lane 9 F EL MOLINO 14:04 7:02 16 48 53 (60) 25 23 193 Savannah Turley 9 F SONOMA ACADEMY 14:07 7:04 13 SALESIAN - 127 47:37 15:52 26 24 205 Claire Mallen 10 F TERRA LINDA 14:12 7:06 33 38 56 (64) 27 25 766 Melanie Cox 10 F CASA GRANDE 14:12 7:06 14 EL MOLINO - 130 48:55 16:18 28 9 Samantha Gordon 10 F HEALDSBURG 14:18 7:09 22 51 57 (63) 29 26 288 Kelsey Diederich 10 F SAN MARIN 14:22 7:11 15 SAN MARIN - 142 53:32 17:51 30 27 208 Emma Pedlar 9 F TERRA LINDA 14:25 7:13 26 54 62 31 28 895 Lydia Padou 10 F FREEDOM 14:34 7:17 16 SAN LEANDRO - 165 54:25 18:08 32 29 147 Caitlin Young 10 F SANTA ROSA 14:37 7:19 46 58 61 33 30 123 Evvy Archibald 9 F SANTA ROSA 14:39 7:20 17 UPPER LAKE - 190 73:22 24:27 34 31 189 Bonnie Campbell 10 F SONOMA ACADEMY 14:41 7:21 59 65 66 35 32 127 Nicole Chodora 9 F SANTA ROSA 14:41 7:21 - RV CHRISTIAN - Inc. 36 33 325 Oceguera Leticia 10 F SALESIAN 14:42 7:21 - RANCHO COTATE - Inc. 37 34 192 Sarah Tatum 9 F SONOMA ACADEMY 14:42 7:21 - VINTAGE - Inc. 38 35 383 Tatiana Baiza 9 F SACRED HEART 14:44 7:22 - MONTGOMERY - Inc. 39 36 381 Grace Cooley 10 F SACRED HEART 14:56 7:28 - UKIAH - Inc. 40 37 680 Melissa Velasquez 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 15:03 7:32 - SONOMA - Inc. 41 38 1069 Bridgette Hilleshein 10 F SALESIAN 15:03 7:32 - ANTIOCH - Inc. 42 39 206 Emily Mallen 10 F TERRA LINDA 15:05 7:33 - WILLITS - Inc. 43 40 380 Ciara Silvestri 10 F SACRED HEART 15:08 7:34 - MARIN CATHOLIC - Inc. 44 933 Kimmie Gordon 10 F RV CHRISTIAN 15:09 7:35 - PINER - Inc. 45 801 Sierra Norton 9 F RANCHO COTATE 15:10 7:35 - HEALDSBURG - Inc. 46 41 385 Marisa Chan 9 F SACRED HEART 15:13 7:37 47 42 56 Amy Bardo 10 F NOVATO 15:15 7:38 48 43 492 Derby McLaughlin 9 F EUREKA 15:25 7:43 49 44 487 Kathryn Dailey 9 F EUREKA 15:35 7:48 50 45 264 Jamie Ibrahim 10 F WINDSOR 15:39 7:50 51 321 Trinity Furman 10 F VINTAGE 15:39 7:50 52 46 992 Lidea Calderon 9 F SAN LEANDRO 15:42 7:51 53 47 59 Indigo Johnson 9 F NOVATO 15:47 7:54 54 48 620 Elizabeth Buckley 10 F URSULINE 15:52 7:56 55 49 138 Carly Miller 10 F SANTA ROSA 15:56 7:58 56 979 Gladys Jimenez 10 F UKIAH 16:02 8:01 57 607 Emily Bachelder 9 F SONOMA 16:04 8:02 58 50 815 Carly Hazelrigg 10 F SR CHRISTIAN 16:04 8:02 59 737 Sandra Freeman 9 F ANTIOCH 16:21 8:11 60 802 Ashley Pucetti 10 F RANCHO COTATE 16:33 8:17 61 227 Jessica McMahon 10 F WILLITS 16:42 8:21 62 51 470 Hannah Whitman 10 F EL MOLINO 16:42 8:21 63 52 191 Katherine Parsells 9 F SONOMA ACADEMY 16:50 8:25 64 53 629 Nora Peterson 10 F URSULINE 17:00 8:30 65 522 Allison Ng 10 F MARIN CATHOLIC 17:22 8:41 66 54 286 Megan Caldwell 9 F SAN MARIN 17:38 8:49 67 55 812 Heather Breaux 9 F SR CHRISTIAN 17:45 8:53 68 544 Jocelyn Mendoza 9 F PINER 17:46 8:53 69 56 326 Hall Veronica 10 F SALESIAN 17:52 8:56 70 57 462 Lissa Christiansen 9 F EL MOLINO 18:09 9:05 71 58 996 Stella Gee 10 F SAN LEANDRO 18:12 9:06 72 59 724 Jeniffer Delk 10 F UPPER LAKE 18:20 9:10 73 226 Kat Manning 10 F WILLITS 18:35 9:18 74 60 633 Greta Sweet 10 F URSULINE 19:41 9:51 75 61 1007 Seanna Vien 9 F SAN LEANDRO 20:31 10:16 76 62 287 Daniela Cuba 9 F SAN MARIN 21:32 10:46 77 63 464 Rachael Gross 9 F EL MOLINO 21:35 10:48 78 64 322 Rivera-Wood Ashley 10 F SALESIAN 21:48 10:54 79 12 Nicole Schlaeppi 10 F HEALDSBURG 22:11 11:06 80 65 727 Mary Tucker 10 F UPPER LAKE 26:41 13:21 81 66 725 Johnson Emma 10 F UPPER LAKE 28:21 14:11
Boys Fr-So
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr Sex School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 703 Ben Eversole 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 10:34 5:17 1 CASTRO VALLEY - 22 33:24 11:08 2 2 506 Nick Kraus 10 M EUREKA 10:40 5:20 1 10 11 (15) (19) 3 3 554 Luis Luna 9 M PINER 10:41 5:21 2 EUREKA - 31 33:36 11:12 4 4 45 James Goldfield 10 M MONTGOMERY 11:02 5:31 2 7 22 (32) (42) 5 5 64 Marc Klunk 10 M NOVATO 11:02 5:31 3 PINER - 34 33:44 11:15 6 6 555 Zekaryas Mebrahtu 9 M PINER 11:04 5:32 3 6 25 (30) (66) 7 7 510 Robin O’Connell 10 M EUREKA 11:04 5:32 4 SANTA ROSA - 64 35:21 11:47 8 8 794 Austin Minnick 10 M CASA GRANDE 11:07 5:34 9 16 39 (40) (57) 9 4 Owen Christiansen 9 M FORTUNA 11:16 5:38 5 CASA GRANDE - 71 35:21 11:47 10 9 170 Jonathan Peck 9 M SANTA ROSA 11:20 5:40 8 18 45 (92) (105) 11 10 701 Erich Coulter 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 11:24 5:42 6 ANALY - 77 36:05 12:02 12 11 707 Greg Owyang 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 11:26 5:43 17 27 33 (36) (43) 13 12 482 Tenzing Sherpa 10 M EL MOLINO 11:29 5:45 7 FREEDOM - 86 36:18 12:06 14 13 831 Brandon Hicks 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 11:30 5:45 20 31 35 (51) (108) 15 14 746 Jared Cornelius 10 M ANTIOCH 11:31 5:46 8 MONTGOMERY - 93 35:54 11:58 16 809 Jon Rich 10 M RANCHO COTATE 11:36 5:48 4 37 52 (84) 17 15 Luis Balderas 10 M HEALDSBURG 11:36 5:48 9 ANTIOCH - 114 36:46 12:15 18 15 704 Chris Hamilton 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 11:37 5:49 14 29 71 19 16 152 Wesley Coburn 10 M SANTA ROSA 11:45 5:53 10 TERRA LINDA - 117 36:51 12:17 20 17 441 Gustavo Vaszuez 10 M ANALY 11:48 5:54 23 34 60 (61) 21 18 792 Daryn Cubba 10 M CASA GRANDE 11:50 5:55 11 WINDSOR - 125 37:01 12:20 22 19 715 Arad Margalit 9 M CASTRO VALLEY 11:51 5:56 24 48 53 (73) (96) 23 20 911 Josh Cohn 10 M FREEDOM 11:51 5:56 12 UPPER LAKE - 129 37:03 12:21 24 21 256 Chris Orr 9 M WILLITS 11:52 5:56 26 44 59 (107) 25 22 498 Ezra Carlson 9 M EUREKA 11:52 5:56 13 SR CHRISTIAN - 135 37:13 12:24 26 529 Drew Dilsworth 10 M MARIN CATHOLIC 11:53 5:57 13 46 76 (88) (93) 27 944 Evan LaBruzzo 10 M RV CHRISTIAN 11:53 5:57 14 WILLITS - 146 37:27 12:29 28 23 212 Dylan Carr 9 M TERRA LINDA 11:54 5:57 21 62 63 (78) (99) 29 24 275 Michael Llamas 10 M WINDSOR 11:55 5:58 15 UKIAH - 149 37:42 12:34 30 25 557 Epifanio Nunez 9 M PINER 11:59 6:00 38 41 70 (106) 31 26 731 Michael Dolan 10 M UPPER LAKE 11:59 6:00 16 SALESIAN - 159 38:01 12:40 32 27 439 Lucas Tamminen 10 M ANALY 12:04 6:02 28 56 75 (100) (102) 33 28 329 Balestreri Brandon 9 M SALESIAN 12:06 6:03 17 NOVATO - 160 37:50 12:37 34 29 747 Dane Crabtree 10 M ANTIOCH 12:06 6:03 5 74 81 (86) (90) 35 925 Gabe Miclette 10 M SOUTH FORK 12:06 6:03 18 EL MOLINO - 171 38:30 12:50 36 30 561 Jason Saler 9 M PINER 12:09 6:05 12 79 80 (103) 37 31 906 Monroezel Walker 9 M FREEDOM 12:12 6:06 19 SONOMA ACADEMY - 182 38:28 12:49 38 32 505 Aleks Holmes 10 M EUREKA 12:13 6:07 49 65 68 (104) 39 33 440 Alex Tokle-Sample 10 M ANALY 12:13 6:07 20 CARDINAL NEWMAN - 182 38:28 12:49 40 315 Brady Bickham 10 M VINTAGE 12:14 6:07 50 55 77 41 34 213 Jimmy Connolly 10 M TERRA LINDA 12:15 6:08 21 SACRED HEART - 189 38:30 12:50 42 35 912 Daren Taylor 10 M FREEDOM 12:15 6:08 58 64 67 (82) (83) 43 36 442 Christian Vivar 10 M ANALY 12:15 6:08 22 SAN MARIN - 219 40:33 13:31 44 37 44 Evan Coombs 10 M MONTGOMERY 12:16 6:08 47 85 87 (95) (98) 45 38 966 Aaron Longstreth 10 M UKIAH 12:16 6:08 23 SAN LEANDRO - 234 41:20 13:47 46 39 182 Michael Tomasi 9 M SANTA ROSA 12:16 6:08 54 89 91 (94) (97) 47 40 157 Jordan Guerrero 9 M SANTA ROSA 12:17 6:09 24 SONOMA - 242 42:02 14:01 48 41 962 Anthony Delgado 10 M UKIAH 12:18 6:09 69 72 101 49 42 507 Kaden Martin 9 M EUREKA 12:20 6:10 - RV CHRISTIAN - Inc. 50 43 426 Eric Foster 9 M ANALY 12:21 6:11 - FORTUNA - Inc. 51 44 730 Charlie Coburn 10 M UPPER LAKE 12:23 6:12 - RANCHO COTATE - Inc. 52 45 787 Brian Baird 10 M CASA GRANDE 12:24 6:12 - HEALDSBURG - Inc. 53 46 824 Adam Armstrong 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 12:25 6:13 - MARIN CATHOLIC - Inc. 54 47 294 Ryan Birkett 9 M SAN MARIN 12:26 6:13 - SOUTH FORK - Inc. 55 513 Justin Thayer 10 M EUREKA 12:28 6:14 - VINTAGE - Inc. 56 48 281 River Poze 10 M WINDSOR 12:29 6:15 - ACTIVE PULSE - Inc. 57 49 194 Eli Booker 9 M SONOMA ACADEMY 12:31 6:16 58 50 457 Byron Reins 9 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:31 6:16 59 51 913 Juan Gonzalez 10 M FREEDOM 12:35 6:18 60 52 40 Austen Breninger 9 M MONTGOMERY 12:36 6:18 61 53 277 Caleb Martinez 10 M WINDSOR 12:37 6:19 62 54 1022 Gary Lew 9 M SAN LEANDRO 12:37 6:19 63 55 444 Joel Aguayo 10 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:38 6:19 64 56 331 Saunders Curtis 9 M SALESIAN 12:39 6:20 65 57 163 Yannick Lecoeuche 9 M SANTA ROSA 12:40 6:20 66 58 358 Michael Fuerte 10 M SACRED HEART 12:40 6:20 67 59 840 Brandon Lovrin 9 M UPPER LAKE 12:41 6:21 68 500 Andrew Davis 9 M EUREKA 12:42 6:21 69 60 220 Matthew Puccini 10 M TERRA LINDA 12:42 6:21 70 61 216 Kingsley Leung 10 M TERRA LINDA 12:44 6:22 71 62 248 Ian Howard 10 M WILLITS 12:45 6:23 72 63 255 Justin Mercer 10 M WILLITS 12:50 6:25 73 64 360 Sherman Cheung 9 M SACRED HEART 12:50 6:25 74 65 196 Sebastian Kochinke 9 M SONOMA ACADEMY 12:52 6:26 75 66 556 Alex Mendoza 10 M PINER 12:55 6:28 76 67 359 Geoffrey Yep 10 M SACRED HEART 13:00 6:30 77 68 197 Jason Siegel 10 M SONOMA ACADEMY 13:05 6:33 78 806 John Lewis 10 M RANCHO COTATE 13:05 6:33 79 69 610 Brandon Gossett 10 M SONOMA 13:07 6:34 80 987 Stephen Fisher 10 M ACTIVE PULSE 13:09 6:35 81 70 964 William Forbes 9 M UKIAH 13:08 6:34 82 71 743 Josh Alsakar 10 M ANTIOCH 13:09 6:35 83 72 613 Gus Bolen 10 M SONOMA 13:13 6:37 84 73 271 Matt Cogorno 9 M WINDSOR 13:14 6:37 85 74 73 Wesley Rumm 10 M NOVATO 13:16 6:38 86 75 338 Taylor Bork Taylor 9 M SALESIAN 13:16 6:38 87 76 834 Spencer Peterson 9 M SR CHRISTIAN 13:18 6:39 88 77 453 Drake Ingebrigtsen 9 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:19 6:40 89 78 234 Dante Henderson 9 M WILLITS 13:23 6:42 90 319 Mitchell Cooledge 10 M VINTAGE 13:28 6:44 91 79 478 Kurt Lindquist 9 M EL MOLINO 13:29 6:45 92 80 472 Blake Borges 9 M EL MOLINO 13:32 6:46 93 81 74 Kyle Somers 10 M NOVATO 13:32 6:46 94 926 Lucas Sack 10 M SOUTH FORK 13:39 6:50 95 82 364 Ernest Lardizabal 9 M SACRED HEART 13:43 6:52 96 83 366 Robert Manoos 9 M SACRED HEART 13:44 6:52 97 84 43 Brett Clark 10 M MONTGOMERY 13:47 6:54 98 85 303 Jacob Jones 9 M SAN MARIN 13:58 6:59 99 86 71 River Raras 10 M NOVATO 14:01 7:01 100 6 Francis Leiterman 9 M FORTUNA 14:07 7:04 101 87 295 Thomas Boeck 9 M SAN MARIN 14:09 7:05 102 88 830 Chris Hall 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 14:11 7:06 103 89 1014 David DeLaVega 10 M SAN LEANDRO 14:17 7:09 104 90 63 Ryan Finton 9 M NOVATO 14:24 7:12 105 91 1018 Joanito Gloria 10 M SAN LEANDRO 14:26 7:13 106 92 781 Duncan Bradley 9 M CASA GRANDE 14:27 7:14 107 93 838 Isaac Vandersluis 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 14:34 7:17 108 94 1012 Kendy Chan 10 M SAN LEANDRO 14:36 7:18 109 95 301 Patrick Hauke 9 M SAN MARIN 14:41 7:21 110 496 Ben Bazor 10 M EUREKA 14:50 7:25 111 96 280 Kai Porter 10 M WINDSOR 14:56 7:28 112 97 1020 Stephen Greer 9 M SAN LEANDRO 14:58 7:29 113 98 296 Ben Friedman 10 M SAN MARIN 14:59 7:30 114 99 253 Zac MacDonald 10 M WILLITS 15:14 7:37 115 100 333 Donoghue James 10 M SALESIAN 15:40 7:50 116 101 614 Jeff Peterson 9 M SONOMA 15:42 7:51 117 102 330 Canindin Brandon 9 M SALESIAN 15:44 7:52 118 103 473 Nelson Brock 10 M EL MOLINO 15:46 7:53 119 104 198 Simon Titone 10 M SONOMA ACADEMY 15:51 7:56 120 105 773 John Finley 10 M CASA GRANDE 15:57 7:59 121 106 971 Bryce Woods 9 M UKIAH 16:23 8:12 122 107 733 Bruce Tucker 9 M UPPER LAKE 17:07 8:34 123 108 910 Justin Lott 9 M FREEDOM 17:07 8:34 124 18 Ryan Majcherek 9 M HEALDSBURG 17:27 8:44
Boys Open
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr Sex School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 706 Anthony Martore 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 11:16 5:38 1 PIEDMONT - 20 36:56 12:19 2 927 Brandon Steele 11 M SOUTH FORK 11:59 6:00 5 7 8 (41) (42) 3 2 714 Eshed Margalit 9 M CASTRO VALLEY 12:03 6:02 2 CASTRO VALLEY - 25 36:09 12:03 4 3 420 Shane Cotherman 9 M ANALY 12:12 6:06 1 2 22 (23) (28) 5 4 511 Cole Scheffler 10 M EUREKA 12:17 6:09 3 ANALY - 31 37:22 12:27 6 5 104 Sam Hiraoka 10 M PIEDMONT 12:18 6:09 3 9 19 (21) (25) 7 6 178 Sam Strobino 12 M SANTA ROSA 12:18 6:09 4 SANTA ROSA - 39 37:42 12:34 8 7 94 Jake Bleich 10 M PIEDMONT 12:19 6:10 6 13 20 (24) (26) 9 8 120 Charlie Wetherbee 10 M PIEDMONT 12:19 6:10 5 EUREKA - 41 37:42 12:34 10 9 436 Ben Stafford 9 M ANALY 12:23 6:12 4 10 27 (31) (58) 11 10 512 Micah Sokolsky 10 M EUREKA 12:25 6:13 6 CASA GRANDE - 43 37:51 12:37 12 11 732 Ben Mullin 11 M UPPER LAKE 12:25 6:13 12 15 16 (33) (35) 13 12 783 Brian Spores 11 M CASA GRANDE 12:34 6:17 7 UPPER LAKE - 93 42:26 14:09 14 13 179 Ben Strunin 12 M SANTA ROSA 12:35 6:18 11 14 68 15 14 729 VaneFwee Chao 11 M UPPER LAKE 12:37 6:19 8 SR CHRISTIAN - 96 39:37 13:12 16 15 785 Ryan Markey 11 M CASA GRANDE 12:38 6:19 29 30 37 (47) (60) 17 16 782 Daniel Moore 11 M CASA GRANDE 12:39 6:20 9 SACRED HEART - 105 40:24 13:28 18 17 551 Jacob Hocker 10 M PINER 12:40 6:20 32 34 39 (48) (59) 19 18 300 Elliott Hanson 9 M SAN MARIN 12:42 6:21 10 SAN MARIN - 106 40:37 13:32 20 19 433 Aidan O'Donnell 10 M ANALY 12:47 6:24 18 43 45 (50) (53) 21 20 185 Ian Vonseggern 12 M SANTA ROSA 12:49 6:25 11 PINER - 130 43:02 14:21 22 21 419 Damion Chapman 9 M ANALY 12:49 6:25 17 52 61 (62) (63) 23 22 718 Erik Wood 9 M CASTRO VALLEY 12:50 6:25 12 SAN LEANDRO - 133 42:13 14:04 24 929 Thomas Dobson 12 M SOUTH FORK 12:51 6:26 38 46 49 (56) (72) 25 23 709 Michael Wang 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 12:52 6:26 13 CARDINAL NEWMAN - 150 43:17 14:26 26 48 Jacob Horvat M MONTGOMERY 12:53 6:27 44 51 55 (67) (71) 27 24 172 David Quach 12 M SANTA ROSA 12:58 6:29 14 ELSIE ALLEN - 165 46:50 15:37 28 25 443 Ryan Wiegman 10 M ANALY 13:00 6:30 36 64 65 (69) 29 26 148 Aviel Ballo 9 M SANTA ROSA 13:00 6:30 15 WINDSOR - 177 46:24 15:28 30 27 499 Oliver Cory 10 M EUREKA 13:00 6:30 54 57 66 31 28 702 Stevie Cheung 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 13:00 6:30 16 WILLITS - 183 31:55 10:38 32 29 837 Ben Vandersluis 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 13:01 6:31 40 70 73 33 166 Connor Moore 9 M SANTA ROSA 13:02 6:31 - MONTGOMERY - Inc. 34 30 836 Gareth Smith 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 13:03 6:32 - SOUTH FORK - Inc. 35 710 Brian Wieger 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 13:05 6:33 - EL MOLINO - Inc. 36 31 501 Eddie Filomeo 10 M EUREKA 13:07 6:34 37 32 353 Brian Hinchion 11 M SACRED HEART 13:16 6:38 38 33 776 Connor Ryan 9 M CASA GRANDE 13:17 6:39 39 34 349 Alessandro Donati 11 M SACRED HEART 13:28 6:44 40 437 Patrick Stafford 12 M ANALY 13:28 6:44 41 432 Daniel Moeller 9 M ANALY 13:29 6:45 42 35 778 Julio Olmedo 10 M CASA GRANDE 13:30 6:45 43 36 637 Kevin Hernandez 11 M ELSIE ALLEN 13:31 6:46 44 418 Travis Caron 11 M ANALY 13:31 6:46 45 713 Nick Leonardo 9 M CASTRO VALLEY 13:32 6:46 46 37 827 Bryan Carrillo 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 13:33 6:47 47 38 1019 Juan Gonzalez 9 M SAN LEANDRO 13:36 6:48 48 434 Logan Ping Medvigy 10 M ANALY 13:38 6:49 49 39 351 Nick Guerzon 11 M SACRED HEART 13:40 6:50 50 438 Guthrie Stoltfus 10 M ANALY 13:40 6:50 51 696 Scott Peek 11 M CASTRO VALLEY 13:41 6:51 52 692 Joe Ashby 11 M CASTRO VALLEY 13:44 6:52 53 160 Tyler Houghton 12 M SANTA ROSA 13:46 6:53 54 415 Dawson Bell 9 M ANALY 13:46 6:53 55 40 236 Bryce Blake 12 M WILLITS 13:51 6:56 56 41 95 Adrian Bolio 9 M PIEDMONT 13:52 6:56 57 780 Max Barry 11 M CASA GRANDE 13:52 6:56 58 42 117 Max Skugstad 9 M PIEDMONT 13:52 6:56 59 43 307 Karl Pfeifer 10 M SAN MARIN 13:55 6:58 60 777 Tim Sit 10 M CASA GRANDE 13:58 6:59 61 44 449 Evan Cooley 12 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:59 7:00 62 45 297 Tim Friedman 9 M SAN MARIN 14:00 7:00 63 417 Liam Cardinale-Bagdon 10 M ANALY 14:00 7:00 64 421 Cole Daly 11 M ANALY 14:07 7:04 65 46 1015 Alex Enguidanos 9 M SAN LEANDRO 14:06 7:03 66 435 Andy Spyrka 9 M ANALY 14:19 7:10 67 47 833 Jesse McCafferty 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 14:21 7:11 68 48 352 Gorby Hilario 11 M SACRED HEART 14:28 7:14 69 716 Josh Ng 9 M CASTRO VALLEY 14:29 7:15 70 49 1013 Oliver Cheong 10 M SAN LEANDRO 14:31 7:16 71 50 302 Erik Huang 9 M SAN MARIN 14:35 7:18 72 174 Joshua Reynolds 10 M SANTA ROSA 14:35 7:18 73 51 445 Miguel Baluyut 10 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:37 7:19 74 52 559 David Rogers 12 M PINER 14:37 7:19 75 53 304 Will Mixter 9 M SAN MARIN 14:38 7:19 76 54 274 Jonathan Jeffrey 9 M WINDSOR 14:41 7:21 77 55 450 Dan Curran 11 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:41 7:21 78 471 Clay Adair 10 M EL MOLINO 14:48 7:24 79 56 1010 Brandon Bruce 10 M SAN LEANDRO 14:49 7:25 80 312 Chad Tucker 9 M SAN MARIN 14:50 7:25 81 176 Connor Runge 9 M SANTA ROSA 14:50 7:25 82 57 276 Tyler Long 9 M WINDSOR 14:51 7:26 83 58 508 Mitch Mastroni 10 M EUREKA 14:58 7:29 84 150 Eric Boissier 12 M SANTA ROSA 15:00 7:30 85 59 363 Jeffrey Lam 9 M SACRED HEART 15:01 7:31 86 37 Jorge Alvarado 11 M MONTGOMERY 15:01 7:31 87 428 Dillon Jackson 9 M ANALY 15:01 7:31 88 188 Aaron Ziskin 10 M SANTA ROSA 15:17 7:39 89 184 Gavin Vonseggern 9 M SANTA ROSA 15:21 7:41 90 427 Conner Jackson 12 M ANALY 15:21 7:41 91 691 Chet Wehe 12 M CASTRO VALLEY 15:21 7:41 92 156 Matt Fowler 11 M SANTA ROSA 15:26 7:43 93 60 829 Steven Carver 10 M SR CHRISTIAN 15:27 7:44 94 367 Dominic Revilla 9 M SACRED HEART 15:28 7:44 95 167 Joe Mulcaire 9 M SANTA ROSA 15:29 7:45 96 697 Zach Purvis 11 M CASTRO VALLEY 15:31 7:46 97 430 Jackson McCormick 9 M ANALY 15:33 7:47 98 181 Alex Thomas 9 M SANTA ROSA 15:36 7:48 99 719 Jay Yu 9 M CASTRO VALLEY 15:44 7:52 100 61 562 Jesus Uraga 9 M PINER 15:45 7:53 101 62 549 Kurtis Allen 9 M PINER 15:46 7:53 102 717 Steve Park 9 M CASTRO VALLEY 15:54 7:57 103 299 Geremy Gruhl 10 M SAN MARIN 16:00 8:00 104 63 560 Thomas Rogers 11 M PINER 16:02 8:01 105 484 Micah Williams 12 M EL MOLINO 16:04 8:02 106 306 Josh Newberry 9 M SAN MARIN 16:12 8:06 107 155 Luke Ferrigno 10 M SANTA ROSA 16:14 8:07 108 361 Matthew Courpet 9 M SACRED HEART 16:30 8:15 109 64 638 Peter Sammet 11 M ELSIE ALLEN 16:32 8:16 110 175 Spencer Rhodes 11 M SANTA ROSA 16:39 8:20 111 153 Patrick Cunningham 9 M SANTA ROSA 16:45 8:23 112 65 639 Allen Timblin 12 M ELSIE ALLEN 16:47 8:24 113 368 Gregory Woo 9 M SACRED HEART 16:48 8:24 114 365 Alvin Leung 9 M SACRED HEART 16:50 8:25 115 66 270 Alex Bland 12 M WINDSOR 16:52 8:26 116 67 461 Dylan Vassallo 12 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:11 8:36 117 68 728 Cameron Beighle 11 M UPPER LAKE 17:24 8:42 118 69 641 Quan Trinh 10 M ELSIE ALLEN 17:35 8:48 119 70 232 Damian Angell 10 M WILLITS 18:04 9:02 120 71 459 Andrew Sousa 12 M CARDINAL NEWMAN 19:22 9:41 121 711 Eric Wong 10 M CASTRO VALLEY 19:26 9:43 122 72 1017 Andy Gee 10 M SAN LEANDRO 19:45 9:53 123 73 243 Greg Gonzalez 9 M WILLITS NT
Girls Open
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr Sex School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 667 LIdia Barajas 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 14:09 7:05 1 CASTRO VALLEY - 6 42:44 14:15 2 2 673 Nghi Le 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 14:09 7:05 1 2 3 (4) (6) 3 3 676 Emma Piccillo 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 14:26 7:13 2 SANTA ROSA - 30 46:49 15:36 4 4 683 Amanda Zen 9 F CASTRO VALLEY 14:27 7:14 9 10 11 (12) (19) 5 5 762 Sarah Labberton 12 F CASA GRANDE 14:39 7:20 3 ANALY - 42 48:05 16:02 6 6 659 Bridgett Hassett 11 F CASTRO VALLEY 14:52 7:26 8 14 20 (21) (23) 7 7 763 Karla Olmedo 12 F CASA GRANDE 14:56 7:28 4 CASA GRANDE - 42 47:36 15:52 8 682 Samantha Fong 9 F CASTRO VALLEY 15:02 7:31 5 7 30 9 79 Chloe Dee 10 F PIEDMONT 15:12 7:36 5 URSULINE - 54 49:21 16:27 10 8 410 Chelsea Thompson 10 F ANALY 15:12 7:36 15 17 22 (26) (35) 11 9 143 Chiara Sarter 9 F SANTA ROSA 15:13 7:37 6 SACRED HEART - 63 50:45 16:55 12 85 Kelsey Oshimo 10 F PIEDMONT 15:23 7:42 16 18 29 (32) (33) 13 10 139 Amber Peters 9 F SANTA ROSA 15:47 7:54 7 ELSIE ALLEN - 68 51:05 17:02 14 11 137 Rebecca McGillivary 10 F SANTA ROSA 15:49 7:55 13 24 31 (34) 15 12 125 McKennan Bertsch 10 F SANTA ROSA 16:01 8:01 8 SAN LEANDRO - 80 51:54 17:18 16 13 647 Maria Solano 11 F ELSIE ALLEN 16:11 8:06 25 27 28 (36) 17 14 398 Gina LaMothe 10 F ANALY 16:15 8:08 - PIEDMONT - Inc. 18 663 Angie Shin 11 F CASTRO VALLEY 16:16 8:08 - SANTA ROSA MIDDLE - Inc. 19 15 626 Julia Mckellar 9 F URSULINE 16:20 8:10 - FREEDOM - Inc. 20 16 389 Briana Valentini 9 F SACRED HEART 16:20 8:10 - ANTIOCH - Inc. 21 17 627 Nicolette Molina 9 F URSULINE 16:22 8:11 - MONTGOMERY - Inc. 22 18 388 Kellene Risslen 9 F SACRED HEART 16:26 8:13 - UPPER LAKE - Inc. 23 657 Julia Dirnu 11 F CASTRO VALLEY 16:31 8:16 24 670 Sarah Gilchriese 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 16:36 8:18 25 19 126 Jessica Chen 11 F SANTA ROSA 16:36 8:18 26 668 Isabel Chi 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 16:37 8:19 27 20 395 Isabella Ghirann 10 F ANALY 16:38 8:19 28 21 390 Annabelle Bostedt 10 F ANALY 16:39 8:20 29 22 625 Megan Mckellar 11 F URSULINE 16:39 8:20 30 140 Lucia Ronan 9 F SANTA ROSA 16:40 8:20 31 650 Eva Poon 12 F CASTRO VALLEY 16:42 8:21 32 23 397 Gabrielle Jones 10 F ANALY 16:43 8:22 33 146 Gemma Waaland 9 F SANTA ROSA 16:47 8:24 34 136 Marina Lecoeuche 9 F SANTA ROSA 16:50 8:25 35 133 Daphne Gooch 11 F SANTA ROSA 16:52 8:26 36 24 644 Blance Flor Martinez 10 F ELSIE ALLEN 16:54 8:27 37 25 998 GiGi Jung 11 F SAN LEANDRO 16:55 8:28 38 26 622 Jackie Conroy 11 F URSULINE 16:56 8:28 39 666 Anastasiya Zherebnenko 11 F CASTRO VALLEY 16:58 8:29 40 564 Morgan Bertsch 7 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 17:09 8:35 41 401 Kalene Morozumi 11 F ANALY 17:12 8:36 42 27 1005 Amanda Trieu 11 F SAN LEANDRO 17:13 8:37 43 653 Shelline Waldorf 12 F CASTRO VALLEY 17:20 8:40 44 406 Katherine Pond 10 F ANALY 17:21 8:41 45 679 Julia Velasquez 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 17:23 8:42 46 399 Alana Matthews 10 F ANALY 17:24 8:42 47 901 Darcy Stickney 11 F FREEDOM 17:36 8:48 48 28 994 Jungyoon Chung 11 F SAN LEANDRO 17:46 8:53 49 29 386 Tiffany Lam 9 F SACRED HEART 17:59 9:00 50 30 761 Jen Mason 12 F CASA GRANDE 18:01 9:01 51 31 645 Seanna Estes 11 F ELSIE ALLEN 18:00 9:00 52 648 Becky Chao 12 F CASTRO VALLEY 18:02 9:01 53 677 Qeenie Quan 10 F CASTRO VALLEY 18:13 9:07 54 32 382 Maya Astabie 9 F SACRED HEART 18:35 9:18 55 33 387 Orla O'Sullivan 9 F SACRED HEART 18:38 9:19 56 396 Claire Goodwin 10 F ANALY 18:46 9:23 57 128 Gabby Cobar 12 F SANTA ROSA 18:47 9:24 58 34 643 Jennifer Bustamante 11 F ELSIE ALLEN 19:08 9:34 59 738 Larresha Gentry 12 F ANTIOCH 19:08 9:34 60 33 Tina Vivio 11 F MONTGOMERY 19:26 9:43 61 31 Kirsten Orr 11 F MONTGOMERY 19:32 9:46 62 35 624 Ella Goldschmidt 11 F URSULINE 19:36 9:48 63 905 Myra Victoria 12 F FREEDOM 19:46 9:53 64 36 999 Tina Kuang 11 F SAN LEANDRO 19:51 9:56 65 412 Charleen Vierra 10 F ANALY 20:05 10:03 66 636 Emily Weiss 9 F URSULINE 20:52 10:26 67 723 Emily Bushta 11 F UPPER LAKE 22:46 11:23 68 618 Trisha Baluyut 9 F URSULINE 23:17 11:39 69 726 Megan Morgan 11 F UPPER LAKE NT
Boys Middle School
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 720 Brynn Sargent 8 M ANDREW CARNEGIE 11:37 5:49 1 RV MIDDLE - 9 38:00 12:40 2 982 Kevin Poteracke 8 M SRXPRESS 11:44 5:52 1 2 6 (7) (18) 3 1 880 Jason Sampietro 8 M RV MIDDLE 11:49 5:55 2 COMSTOCK MIDDLE - 20 40:06 13:22 4 721 Tim O'Shea 8 M ANDREW CARNEGIE 12:17 6:09 3 8 9 (10) (11) 5 2 851 DJ Dartez-Russell 7 M RV MIDDLE 12:44 6:22 3 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE - 21 39:43 13:14 6 3 1048 Rodrigo Estrella 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 12:46 6:23 4 5 12 (15) (17) 7 4 601 Alex Sosa 7 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 12:46 6:23 4 SLATER MIDDLE - 55 48:20 16:07 8 5 591 Michael Kennedy 8 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 13:03 6:32 16 19 20 9 6 859 Dante Hay 7 M RV MIDDLE 13:27 6:44 5 RV CHRISTIAN - 57 52:34 17:31 10 7 847 Colin Bartlett 7 M RV MIDDLE 13:30 6:45 14 21 22 (26) 11 8 1043 Jonathan Campos 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:38 6:49 6 COOK MIDDLE - 60 54:07 18:02 12 199 Charlie King 8 M ST FRANCIS SOLANO 13:38 6:49 13 23 24 (25) (27) 13 9 1047 Oscar Delgado 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:42 6:51 - SRXPRESS - Inc. 14 10 1040 Christian Abera 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:53 6:57 - ANDREW CARNEGIE - Inc. 15 11 1055 Luis Mendoza 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:53 6:57 - ST FRANCIS SOLANO - Inc. 16 12 583 Adam Bell 8 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 13:54 6:57 - ACTIVE PULSE - Inc. 17 13 1064 Justin Baldwin 7 M COOK MIDDLE 14:05 7:03 18 983 Jake LaVine 6 M SRXPRESS 14:05 7:03 19 14 943 Matthew Kitchen 7 M RV CHRISTIAN 14:07 7:04 20 15 596 Carson Moore 7 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 14:13 7:07 21 16 951 Jared La Blue 8 M SLATER MIDDLE 14:14 7:07 22 17 603 Jacob Rivera 8 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 14:19 7:10 23 18 843 Ryan Anderson 8 M RV MIDDLE 14:20 7:10 24 1051 Bryan Lococo 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:36 7:18 25 1052 Ed Lopez 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:46 7:23 26 872 Harrison Luft 8 M RV MIDDLE 14:49 7:25 27 864 Eric Hossli 7 M RV MIDDLE 15:10 7:35 28 856 Ankor Goswami 7 M RV MIDDLE 15:15 7:38 29 857 Alex Graham 7 M RV MIDDLE 15:16 7:38 30 850 Steven Crase 8 M RV MIDDLE 15:46 7:53 31 891 Sean Wolfe 7 M RV MIDDLE 15:48 7:54 32 866 Dylan Ingram 7 M RV MIDDLE 15:56 7:58 33 863 Stuart Horner 7 M RV MIDDLE 16:00 8:00 34 1058 Christian Rodriguez 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:33 8:17 35 865 Adam Ike 7 M RV MIDDLE 16:34 8:17 36 844 Oliver Aslin 7 M RV MIDDLE 16:38 8:19 37 19 956 Jacob Forgy 7 M SLATER MIDDLE 16:47 8:24 38 853 Ethan Evans 7 M RV MIDDLE 16:49 8:25 39 888 Milo Trujillo 7 M RV MIDDLE 16:53 8:27 40 1045 Gustavo Chimal 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:08 8:34 41 1042 Jairus Ayeth 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:15 8:38 42 20 952 Ryan Johnson 7 M SLATER MIDDLE 17:19 8:40 43 845 Mason Awe 8 M RV MIDDLE 17:25 8:43 44 986 Troy Romstad 7 M ACTIVE PULSE 17:38 8:49 45 1046 Jon David 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:40 8:50 46 594 John McCallum 8 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 17:46 8:53 47 1041 Roman Avila 8 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:57 8:59 48 606 Jackson Woodward 8 M SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 18:13 9:07 49 879 Andie Revolorio 8 M RV MIDDLE 18:20 9:10 50 21 947 Matthew Steele 8 M RV CHRISTIAN 19:12 9:36 51 22 940 Jesse Hawkins 7 M RV CHRISTIAN 19:15 9:38 52 23 1060 Thomas Soto 7 M COOK MIDDLE 19:45 9:53 53 24 1063 Mario Ruiz 7 M COOK MIDDLE 20:17 10:09 54 25 1067 Hector Bonilla 7 M COOK MIDDLE 20:18 10:09 55 849 Michael Conrad 7 M RV MIDDLE 21:55 10:58 56 1049 Guillermo Garcia 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 22:22 11:11 57 1050 David Gumoz 7 M COMSTOCK MIDDLE 22:22 11:11 58 26 941 Christian Hofer 8 M RV CHRISTIAN 23:29 11:45 59 27 1062 Kevin Gonsalves 7 M COOK MIDDLE 25:24 12:42 60 1066 Angelo Aviles 7 M COOK MIDDLE 61 1065 Sevon Ouch 7 M COOK MIDDLE
Girls Middle School
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Yr School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 958 Danielle Gloisten 8 F SLATER MIDDLE 13:58 6:59 1 RV MIDDLE - 12 43:21 14:27 2 2 875 Allyssa Overbay 7 F RV MIDDLE 14:08 7:04 2 3 7 (10) (11) 3 3 876 Katie Prosser 7 F RV MIDDLE 14:09 7:05 2 SLATER MIDDLE - 15 43:39 14:33 4 4 578 Hanna Sanson 7 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 14:26 7:13 1 5 9 (16) 5 5 959 Meghan Rondon 8 F SLATER MIDDLE 14:28 7:14 3 COMSTOCK MIDDLE - 26 45:47 15:16 6 6 1039 Moyea Villa 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:37 7:19 6 8 12 (14) (15) 7 7 858 Ashley Gunderson 8 F RV MIDDLE 15:04 7:32 4 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE - 34 48:29 16:10 8 8 1036 Maria Luna 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:11 7:36 4 13 17 (18) 9 9 961 Leila Nacouzi 8 F SLATER MIDDLE 15:13 7:37 - RV CHRISTIAN - Inc. 10 10 854 Kelly Fitzgerald 7 F RV MIDDLE 15:26 7:43 - COOK MIDDLE - Inc. 11 11 886 Sydney Sullivan 8 F RV MIDDLE 15:28 7:44 12 883 Kari Skabelund 7 F RV MIDDLE 15:56 7:58 13 12 1035 Angelina Hernandez 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:59 8:00 14 13 575 Amanda Prentice 8 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 16:00 8:00 15 852 Madline Dippel 8 F RV MIDDLE 16:19 8:10 16 861 Trysha Hicks 7 F RV MIDDLE 16:25 8:13 17 882 Beatrix Scolari 7 F RV MIDDLE 16:26 8:13 18 14 1038 Jaqueline Servin 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:30 8:15 19 862 Iris Hoffman 7 F RV MIDDLE 17:19 8:40 20 855 Haleigh Frye 8 F RV MIDDLE 17:33 8:47 21 884 Myriah Smith 8 F RV MIDDLE 17:34 8:47 22 848 Heather Carey 7 F RV MIDDLE 17:35 8:48 23 15 1037 Juana Nunoz 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:36 8:48 24 16 960 Sarah Orr 8 F SLATER MIDDLE 17:41 8:51 25 17 569 Natalie Kennedy 7 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 18:03 9:02 26 934 Clara Knapp 8 F RV CHRISTIAN 18:34 9:17 27 937 Laura Young 7 F RV CHRISTIAN 18:35 9:18 28 18 571 Makenzie Kreans 8 F SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 19:54 9:57 29 846 Sarah Barker 7 F RV MIDDLE 20:43 10:22 30 887 Lauren Talkington 8 F RV MIDDLE 20:56 10:28 31 1068 Jessica Espada 8 F COOK MIDDLE 23:02 11:31 32 1034 Taylor Dreter 7 F COMSTOCK MIDDLE 23:44 11:52
Combined Boys
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Div. Yr School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 69 Erik Olson Jr 11 M 1 NOVATO 9:54 4:57 1 SANTA ROSA - 74 53:02 10:36 2 2 164 Rory McLeod Sr 12 M 1 SANTA ROSA 10:00 5:00 2 4 18 20 30 (32) (40) 3 3 49 Aria Kiani Jr 11 M 2 MONTGOMERY 10:13 5:07 2 CASTRO VALLEY - 133 54:56 10:59 4 4 151 Reesey Byers Jr 11 M 3 SANTA ROSA 10:14 5:07 8 12 33 37 43 (45) (60) 5 5 316 Andrew Deck Sr 12 M 2 VINTAGE 10:17 5:09 3 MONTGOMERY - 151 55:10 11:02 6 6 503 Robin Harkins Jr 11 M 4 EUREKA 10:21 5:11 3 25 26 39 58 (68) (85) 7 541 Skyler Thomas Sr 12 M 3 MENDOCINO 10:25 5:13 4 EUREKA - 161 55:13 11:03 8 7 973 Andrew Zellman Jr 11 M 5 UKIAH 10:26 5:13 6 14 29 36 76 (106) (114) 9 8 693 Tom Ashby Jr 11 M 6 CASTRO VALLEY 10:30 5:15 5 CASA GRANDE - 189 55:57 11:11 10 9 533 Alec Govi Sr 12 M 4 MARIN CATHOLIC 10:32 5:16 13 22 31 52 71 (73) (92) 11 10 968 Sebastian O'Bergin Sr 12 M 5 UKIAH 10:34 5:17 6 NOVATO - 190 55:31 11:06 12 11 454 Brian King Jr 11 M 7 CARDINAL NEWMAN 10:34 5:17 1 27 34 61 67 (129) (182) 13 12 703 Ben Eversole FrSo 10 M 1 CASTRO VALLEY 10:34 5:17 7 VINTAGE - 224 56:15 11:15 14 13 796 Spencer Hall Jr 11 M 8 CASA GRANDE 10:35 5:18 5 24 38 48 109 (188) 15 14 506 Nick Kraus FrSo 10 M 2 EUREKA 10:40 5:20 8 UKIAH - 280 56:53 11:23 16 15 554 Luis Luna FrSo 9 M 3 PINER 10:41 5:21 7 10 50 100 113 (115) (168) 17 16 481 Micah Shaw-Henerson Jr 11 M 9 EL MOLINO 10:45 5:23 9 EL MOLINO - 296 57:27 11:29 18 17 483 John Whitman Jr 11 M 10 EL MOLINO 10:46 5:23 16 17 49 83 131 (189) (191) 19 18 171 Jason Petersen Sr 12 M 6 SANTA ROSA 10:48 5:24 10 ANTIOCH - 301 58:09 11:38 20 19 616 Niko Conner Sr 12 M 7 SONOMA 10:52 5:26 44 47 53 63 94 (139) (170) 21 20 180 Matthew Taylor Jr 11 M 11 SANTA ROSA 10:53 5:27 11 ANALY - 365 59:03 11:49 22 21 344 Paul Rechsteiner Sr 12 M 8 SACRED HEART 10:54 5:27 42 56 69 93 105 (108) (112) 23 22 795 Ethan Mora Sr 12 M 9 CASA GRANDE 10:55 5:28 12 PINER - 369 58:28 11:42 24 23 108 Simon Jacobs Jr 11 M 12 PIEDMONT 10:56 5:28 15 28 88 101 137 (146) (164) 25 5 Lance Hunt Sr 12 M 10 FORTUNA 10:57 5:29 13 SACRED HEART - 376 58:53 11:47 26 24 313 Dylan Buterbaugh Sr 12 M 11 VINTAGE 10:59 5:30 21 62 96 98 99 (134) (140) 27 25 52 Keith Reinik Sr 12 M 12 MONTGOMERY 11:00 5:30 14 HEALDSBURG - 415 59:29 11:54 28 26 45 James Goldfield FrSo 10 M 4 MONTGOMERY 11:02 5:31 35 59 84 90 147 (169) (225) 29 27 64 Marc Klunk FrSo 10 M 5 NOVATO 11:02 5:31 15 WINDSOR - 426 59:47 11:57 30 28 555 Zekaryas Mebrahtu FrSo 9 M 6 PINER 11:04 5:32 65 66 81 86 128 (141) (166) 31 29 510 Robin O’Connell FrSo 10 M 7 EUREKA 11:04 5:32 16 SONOMA - 429 59:29 11:54 32 30 154 Chris Edwards Sr 12 M 13 SANTA ROSA 11:07 5:34 19 54 55 125 176 (178) (181) 33 31 794 Austin Minnick FrSo 10 M 8 CASA GRANDE 11:07 5:34 17 PIEDMONT - 438 59:33 11:55 34 32 159 Austin Hermosillo Sr 12 M 14 SANTA ROSA 11:10 5:35 23 64 116 117 118 (149) (152) 35 33 700 Will Weekes Jr 11 M 13 CASTRO VALLEY 11:12 5:36 18 SR CHRISTIAN - 441 59:53 11:59 36 34 72 Kiko Rodriguez Jr 11 M 14 NOVATO 11:14 5:37 41 51 107 119 123 (171) (172) 37 35 16 Ryan Harrell Jr 11 M 15 HEALDSBURG 11:15 5:38 19 MARIN CATHOLIC - 451 59:41 11:56 38 4 Owen Christiansen FrSo 9 M 9 FORTUNA 11:16 5:38 9 57 78 127 180 (184) (220) 39 36 504 Richard Herndon Jr 11 M 16 EUREKA 11:16 5:38 20 CARDINAL NEWMAN - 469 59:44 11:57 40 37 706 Anthony Martore Open 10 M 1 CASTRO VALLEY 11:16 5:38 11 46 133 135 144 (177) (185) 41 38 317 Michael Deck Jr 11 M 17 VINTAGE 11:17 5:39 21 FREEDOM - 472 60:25 12:05 42 39 54 Michael Zanetti Jr 11 M 18 MONTGOMERY 11:19 5:40 72 82 103 104 111 (136) (213) 43 40 170 Jonathan Peck FrSo 9 M 10 SANTA ROSA 11:20 5:40 22 RV CHRISTIAN - 554 61:16 12:15 44 1070 Wyatt Alt Sr 12 M 15 PETALUMA 11:21 5:41 77 79 102 138 158 (207) (222) 45 41 839 Justin Watkins Jr 11 M 19 SR CHRISTIAN 11:23 5:42 23 SOUTH FORK - 619 62:27 12:29 46 42 422 Mitch Davis Jr 11 M 20 ANALY 11:23 5:42 75 87 97 165 195 47 43 701 Erich Coulter FrSo 10 M 11 CASTRO VALLEY 11:24 5:42 24 UPPER LAKE - 622 62:05 12:25 48 44 753 Tyree Mack Sr 12 M 16 ANTIOCH 11:25 5:43 89 120 122 143 148 (223) (224) 49 45 707 Greg Owyang FrSo 10 M 12 CASTRO VALLEY 11:26 5:43 25 TERRA LINDA - 668 62:38 12:32 50 46 448 Pat Conroy Sr 12 M 17 CARDINAL NEWMAN 11:27 5:44 80 110 151 154 173 (212) (216) 51 47 756 Chris Slatten Jr 11 M 21 ANTIOCH 11:27 5:44 26 WILLITS - 700 63:13 12:39 52 48 318 Zach Wagner Sr 12 M 18 VINTAGE 11:28 5:44 74 121 156 163 186 (197) (198) 53 49 482 Tenzing Sherpa FrSo 10 M 13 EL MOLINO 11:29 5:45 27 SALESIAN - 742 63:32 12:42 54 50 972 Josh Woods Sr 12 M 19 UKIAH 11:29 5:45 95 145 161 162 179 (183) (218) 55 51 831 Brandon Hicks FrSo 10 M 14 SR CHRISTIAN 11:30 5:45 28 SAN LEANDRO - 748 64:22 12:52 56 52 793 Mitchell McSweeney Sr 12 M 20 CASA GRANDE 11:30 5:45 91 130 142 192 193 (206) (209) 57 804 Tim Garcia Sr 12 M 21 RANCHO COTATE 11:30 5:45 29 SAN MARIN - 786 64:32 12:54 58 53 746 Jared Cornelius FrSo 10 M 15 ANTIOCH 11:31 5:46 124 150 153 157 202 (203) (204) 59 54 611 Cameron Davis Sr 12 M 22 SONOMA 11:31 5:46 30 RV MIDDLE - 813 65:50 13:10 60 55 608 Adam Spry Jr 11 M 22 SONOMA 11:32 5:46 70 155 187 190 211 (217) (219) 61 56 431 Patrick Michelsen Jr 11 M 23 ANALY 11:36 5:48 31 SONOMA ACADEMY - 821 66:46 13:21 62 57 540 Will Walton Jr 11 M 24 MARIN CATHOLIC 11:36 5:48 126 132 167 175 221 63 58 39 Daniel Breazeale Sr 12 M 23 MONTGOMERY 11:36 5:48 32 COMSTOCK MIDDLE - 948 67:52 13:34 64 809 Jon Rich FrSo 10 M 16 RANCHO COTATE 11:36 5:48 159 194 196 199 200 (214) (215) 65 59 15 Luis Balderas FrSo 10 M 17 HEALDSBURG 11:36 5:48 33 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE - 953 68:15 13:39 66 720 Brynn Sargent MS 8 M 1 ANDREW CARNEGIE 11:37 5:49 160 174 201 208 210 (226) (227) 67 60 704 Chris Hamilton FrSo 10 M 18 CASTRO VALLEY 11:37 5:49 - PETALUMA - Inc. 68 61 65 John Latham Sr 12 M 24 NOVATO 11:38 5:49 - RANCHO COTATE - Inc. 69 62 355 Daniel Koch Jr 11 M 25 SACRED HEART 11:39 5:50 - ANDREW CARNEGIE - Inc. 70 63 750 Michael Geary Jr 11 M 26 ANTIOCH 11:40 5:50 - FORTUNA - Inc. 71 64 118 Chris Turney Jr 11 M 27 PIEDMONT 11:41 5:51 - SRXPRESS - Inc. 72 65 273 Cody Howe Sr 12 M 25 WINDSOR 11:42 5:51 - MENDOCINO - Inc. 73 66 272 Mark Henry Sr 12 M 26 WINDSOR 11:42 5:51 - ACTIVE PULSE - Inc. 74 67 68 Joe Montoya Jr 11 M 28 NOVATO 11:43 5:52 - ELSIE ALLEN - Inc. 75 982 Kevin Poteracke MS 8 M 2 SRXPRESS 11:44 5:52 - ST FRANCIS SOLANO - Inc. 76 152 Wesley Coburn FrSo 10 M 19 SANTA ROSA 11:45 5:53 - SLATER MIDDLE - Inc. 77 68 41 Alex Brott Sr 12 M 27 MONTGOMERY 11:48 5:54 44 COOK MIDDLE - 1123 74:25 14:53 78 69 441 Gustavo Vaszuez FrSo 10 M 20 ANALY 11:48 5:54 205 228 229 230 231 (232) (233) 79 70 880 Jason Sampietro MS 8 M 3 RV MIDDLE 11:49 5:55 80 158 Patrick Hermann Jr 11 M 29 SANTA ROSA 11:49 5:55 81 71 792 Daryn Cubba FrSo 10 M 21 CASA GRANDE 11:50 5:55 82 715 Arad Margalit FrSo 9 M 22 CASTRO VALLEY 11:51 5:56 83 72 911 Josh Cohn FrSo 10 M 23 FREEDOM 11:51 5:56 84 73 791 Jared O'Brien Jr 11 M 30 CASA GRANDE 11:52 5:56 85 74 256 Chris Orr FrSo 9 M 24 WILLITS 11:52 5:56 86 75 928 Lucas Wilhelm Sr 12 M 28 SOUTH FORK 11:52 5:56 87 76 498 Ezra Carlson FrSo 9 M 25 EUREKA 11:52 5:56 88 77 939 Jonathan Edens Jr 11 M 31 RV CHRISTIAN 11:52 5:56 89 78 529 Drew Dilsworth FrSo 10 M 26 MARIN CATHOLIC 11:53 5:57 90 690 Adam Nikssarian Sr 12 M 29 CASTRO VALLEY 11:53 5:57 91 79 944 Evan LaBruzzo FrSo 10 M 27 RV CHRISTIAN 11:53 5:57 92 80 212 Dylan Carr FrSo 9 M 28 TERRA LINDA 11:54 5:57 93 81 275 Michael Llamas FrSo 10 M 29 WINDSOR 11:55 5:58 94 82 915 Bryce Beeckman Jr 11 M 32 FREEDOM 11:56 5:58 95 83 475 Isaac Caswell Jr 11 M 33 EL MOLINO 11:56 5:58 96 84 19 Kyle O'Reilly Jr 11 M 34 HEALDSBURG 11:57 5:59 97 85 42 Brad Carver Jr 11 M 35 MONTGOMERY 11:57 5:59 98 86 282 Jose Rosas Sr 12 M 30 WINDSOR 11:59 6:00 99 87 927 Brandon Steele Open 11 M 2 SOUTH FORK 11:59 6:00 100 88 557 Epifanio Nunez FrSo 9 M 30 PINER 11:59 6:00 101 89 731 Michael Dolan FrSo 10 M 31 UPPER LAKE 11:59 6:00 102 90 20 Ross Quacchia Sr 12 M 31 HEALDSBURG 12:00 6:00 103 91 1026 Matt Neisse Sr 12 M 32 SAN LEANDRO 12:02 6:01 104 714 Eshed Margalit Open 9 M 3 CASTRO VALLEY 12:03 6:02 105 92 784 Tyler Harwood Jr 11 M 36 CASA GRANDE 12:04 6:02 106 93 439 Lucas Tamminen FrSo 10 M 32 ANALY 12:04 6:02 107 789 Casey Burke Sr 12 M 33 CASA GRANDE 12:05 6:03 108 94 747 Dane Crabtree FrSo 10 M 34 ANTIOCH 12:06 6:03 109 165 Kevin Miller Sr 12 M 34 SANTA ROSA 12:06 6:03 110 95 329 Balestreri Brandon FrSo 9 M 33 SALESIAN 12:06 6:03 111 96 350 Brian Furney Jr 11 M 37 SACRED HEART 12:06 6:03 112 97 925 Gabe Miclette FrSo 10 M 35 SOUTH FORK 12:06 6:03 113 98 348 Eric Joseph de Lara Jr 11 M 38 SACRED HEART 12:07 6:04 114 99 342 Trevor Jung Sr 12 M 35 SACRED HEART 12:07 6:04 115 100 967 Brandon Lowe Jr 11 M 39 UKIAH 12:08 6:04 116 101 561 Jason Saler FrSo 9 M 36 PINER 12:09 6:05 117 102 938 Stephen Cann Jr 11 M 40 RV CHRISTIAN 12:11 6:06 118 103 917 Andrew Zamora Jr 11 M 41 FREEDOM 12:11 6:06 119 104 906 Monroezel Walker FrSo 9 M 37 FREEDOM 12:12 6:06 120 105 420 Shane Cotherman Open 9 M 4 ANALY 12:12 6:06 121 106 505 Aleks Holmes FrSo 10 M 38 EUREKA 12:13 6:07 122 107 828 Daniel Carver Sr 12 M 36 SR CHRISTIAN 12:13 6:07 123 108 440 Alex Tokle-Sample FrSo 10 M 39 ANALY 12:13 6:07 124 109 315 Brady Bickham FrSo 10 M 40 VINTAGE 12:14 6:07 125 788 Matt Hanlon Sr 12 M 37 CASA GRANDE 12:14 6:07 126 110 213 Jimmy Connolly FrSo 10 M 41 TERRA LINDA 12:15 6:08 127 111 912 Daren Taylor FrSo 10 M 42 FREEDOM 12:15 6:08 128 112 442 Christian Vivar FrSo 10 M 43 ANALY 12:15 6:08 129 44 Evan Coombs FrSo 10 M 44 MONTGOMERY 12:16 6:08 130 113 966 Aaron Longstreth FrSo 10 M 45 UKIAH 12:16 6:08 131 182 Michael Tomasi FrSo 9 M 46 SANTA ROSA 12:16 6:08 132 157 Jordan Guerrero FrSo 9 M 47 SANTA ROSA 12:17 6:09 133 721 Tim O'Shea MS 8 M 4 ANDREW CARNEGIE 12:17 6:09 134 114 511 Cole Scheffler Open 10 M 5 EUREKA 12:17 6:09 135 115 962 Anthony Delgado FrSo 10 M 48 UKIAH 12:18 6:09 136 116 104 Sam Hiraoka Open 10 M 6 PIEDMONT 12:18 6:09 137 178 Sam Strobino Open 12 M 7 SANTA ROSA 12:18 6:09 138 117 94 Jake Bleich Open 10 M 8 PIEDMONT 12:19 6:10 139 118 120 Charlie Wetherbee Open 10 M 9 PIEDMONT 12:19 6:10 140 507 Kaden Martin FrSo 9 M 49 EUREKA 12:20 6:10 141 426 Eric Foster FrSo 9 M 50 ANALY 12:21 6:11 142 119 826 Garik Badalans Jr 11 M 42 SR CHRISTIAN 12:22 6:11 143 120 730 Charlie Coburn FrSo 10 M 51 UPPER LAKE 12:23 6:12 144 121 244 Sam Harrison Sr 12 M 38 WILLITS 12:23 6:12 145 436 Ben Stafford Open 9 M 10 ANALY 12:23 6:12 146 787 Brian Baird FrSo 10 M 52 CASA GRANDE 12:24 6:12 147 512 Micah Sokolsky Open 10 M 11 EUREKA 12:25 6:13 148 122 732 Ben Mullin Open 11 M 12 UPPER LAKE 12:25 6:13 149 123 824 Adam Armstrong FrSo 10 M 53 SR CHRISTIAN 12:25 6:13 150 790 Vinnie Fausone Jr 11 M 43 CASA GRANDE 12:26 6:13 151 124 294 Ryan Birkett FrSo 9 M 54 SAN MARIN 12:26 6:13 152 125 615 Nick Spector Jr 11 M 44 SONOMA 12:27 6:14 153 126 195 Jonathan Izen Sr 12 M 39 SONOMA ACADEMY 12:27 6:14 154 513 Justin Thayer FrSo 10 M 55 EUREKA 12:28 6:14 155 127 530 Connor Falk Jr 11 M 45 MARIN CATHOLIC 12:28 6:14 156 128 281 River Poze FrSo 10 M 56 WINDSOR 12:29 6:15 157 129 67 Luigi Mendoza Jr 11 M 46 NOVATO 12:30 6:15 158 130 1027 Eric Oliva Jr 11 M 47 SAN LEANDRO 12:30 6:15 159 131 479 Kyle Lindquist Sr 12 M 40 EL MOLINO 12:31 6:16 160 132 194 Eli Booker FrSo 9 M 57 SONOMA ACADEMY 12:31 6:16 161 133 457 Byron Reins FrSo 9 M 58 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:31 6:16 162 134 354 Michael Hynson Jr 11 M 48 SACRED HEART 12:32 6:16 163 694 Matt Crump Jr 11 M 49 CASTRO VALLEY 12:33 6:17 164 783 Brian Spores Open 11 M 13 CASA GRANDE 12:34 6:17 165 38 Daniel Bowman Sr 12 M 41 MONTGOMERY 12:34 6:17 166 135 451 Dan Greinke Jr 11 M 50 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:34 6:17 167 179 Ben Strunin Open 12 M 14 SANTA ROSA 12:35 6:18 168 136 913 Juan Gonzalez FrSo 10 M 59 FREEDOM 12:35 6:18 169 137 558 Russell Rodriguez Jr 11 M 51 PINER 12:35 6:18 170 138 942 Mike Jones Sr 12 M 42 RV CHRISTIAN 12:35 6:18 171 139 752 Tanner Gibney Jr 11 M 52 ANTIOCH 12:35 6:18 172 40 Austen Breninger FrSo 9 M 60 MONTGOMERY 12:36 6:18 173 140 346 Anthony Zuffo Sr 12 M 43 SACRED HEART 12:36 6:18 174 141 277 Caleb Martinez FrSo 10 M 61 WINDSOR 12:37 6:19 175 142 1022 Gary Lew FrSo 9 M 62 SAN LEANDRO 12:37 6:19 176 143 729 VaneFwee Chao Open 11 M 15 UPPER LAKE 12:37 6:19 177 144 444 Joel Aguayo FrSo 10 M 63 CARDINAL NEWMAN 12:38 6:19 178 785 Ryan Markey Open 11 M 16 CASA GRANDE 12:38 6:19 179 53 Jon Vivio Sr 12 M 44 MONTGOMERY 12:39 6:20 180 782 Daniel Moore Open 11 M 17 CASA GRANDE 12:39 6:20 181 145 331 Saunders Curtis FrSo 9 M 64 SALESIAN 12:39 6:20 182 163 Yannick Lecoeuche FrSo 9 M 65 SANTA ROSA 12:40 6:20 183 358 Michael Fuerte FrSo 10 M 66 SACRED HEART 12:40 6:20 184 146 551 Jacob Hocker Open 10 M 18 PINER 12:40 6:20 185 147 14 Eric Arneson Sr 12 M 45 HEALDSBURG 12:41 6:21 186 148 840 Brandon Lovrin FrSo 9 M 67 UPPER LAKE 12:41 6:21 187 149 116 Taylor Nelson Sr 12 M 46 PIEDMONT 12:41 6:21 188 150 300 Elliott Hanson Open 9 M 19 SAN MARIN 12:42 6:21 189 500 Andrew Davis FrSo 9 M 68 EUREKA 12:42 6:21 190 779 Luke Webb Jr 11 M 53 CASA GRANDE 12:42 6:21 191 151 220 Matthew Puccini FrSo 10 M 69 TERRA LINDA 12:42 6:21 192 340 Joseph Bautista Sr 12 M 47 SACRED HEART 12:43 6:22 193 152 107 Jack Ireland Jr 11 M 54 PIEDMONT 12:43 6:22 194 153 305 Mason Mize Jr 11 M 55 SAN MARIN 12:44 6:22 195 154 216 Kingsley Leung FrSo 10 M 70 TERRA LINDA 12:44 6:22 196 155 851 DJ Dartez-Russell MS 7 M 5 RV MIDDLE 12:44 6:22 197 156 248 Ian Howard FrSo 10 M 71 WILLITS 12:45 6:23 198 157 308 Alex Reed Jr 11 M 56 SAN MARIN 12:45 6:23 199 158 945 Ryan Rangle Jr 11 M 57 RV CHRISTIAN 12:45 6:23 200 159 1048 Rodrigo Estrella MS 8 M 6 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 12:46 6:23 201 160 601 Alex Sosa MS 7 M 7 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 12:46 6:23 202 414 Carter Bell Jr 11 M 58 ANALY 12:46 6:23 203 699 Leland Wakamatsu Jr 11 M 60 CASTRO VALLEY 12:47 6:24 204 161 328 Chainey Ben Jr 11 M 59 SALESIAN 12:47 6:24 205 433 Aidan O'Donnell Open 10 M 20 ANALY 12:47 6:24 206 162 336 Pires Robert Jr 11 M 61 SALESIAN 12:48 6:24 207 185 Ian Vonseggern Open 12 M 21 SANTA ROSA 12:49 6:25 208 419 Damion Chapman Open 9 M 22 ANALY 12:49 6:25 209 163 255 Justin Mercer FrSo 10 M 72 WILLITS 12:50 6:25 210 96 Jack Caruso Jr 11 M 62 PIEDMONT 12:50 6:25 211 360 Sherman Cheung FrSo 9 M 73 SACRED HEART 12:50 6:25 212 718 Erik Wood Open 9 M 23 CASTRO VALLEY 12:50 6:25 213 164 552 Brandon Larson Jr 11 M 63 PINER 12:51 6:26 214 165 929 Thomas Dobson Open 12 M 24 SOUTH FORK 12:51 6:26 215 166 279 Prasad Nadendla Jr 11 M 64 WINDSOR 12:52 6:26 216 709 Michael Wang Open 10 M 25 CASTRO VALLEY 12:52 6:26 217 167 196 Sebastian Kochinke FrSo 9 M 74 SONOMA ACADEMY 12:52 6:26 218 48 Jacob Horvat Open M 26 MONTGOMERY 12:53 6:27 219 110 Natey Jones Sr 12 M 48 PIEDMONT 12:53 6:27 220 429 Peter LaFollette Jr 11 M 65 ANALY 12:55 6:28 221 556 Alex Mendoza FrSo 10 M 75 PINER 12:55 6:28 222 113 John LaPoint Sr 12 M 49 PIEDMONT 12:57 6:29 223 172 David Quach Open 12 M 27 SANTA ROSA 12:58 6:29 224 168 969 Simon Schaver Sr 12 M 50 UKIAH 12:59 6:30 225 443 Ryan Wiegman Open 10 M 28 ANALY 13:00 6:30 226 148 Aviel Ballo Open 9 M 29 SANTA ROSA 13:00 6:30 227 359 Geoffrey Yep FrSo 10 M 76 SACRED HEART 13:00 6:30 228 169 17 Colin Hart Jr 11 M 67 HEALDSBURG 13:00 6:30 229 499 Oliver Cory Open 10 M 30 EUREKA 13:00 6:30 230 702 Stevie Cheung Open 10 M 31 CASTRO VALLEY 13:00 6:30 231 347 Michael Courpet Jr 11 M 66 SACRED HEART 13:01 6:31 232 170 751 Dylan Gibney Sr 12 M 51 ANTIOCH 13:01 6:31 233 171 837 Ben Vandersluis Open 10 M 32 SR CHRISTIAN 13:01 6:31 234 168 George Mulcaire Jr 11 M 68 SANTA ROSA 13:01 6:31 235 166 Connor Moore Open 9 M 33 SANTA ROSA 13:02 6:31 236 755 Mathew Parker Jr 11 M 69 ANTIOCH 13:03 6:32 237 172 836 Gareth Smith Open 10 M 34 SR CHRISTIAN 13:03 6:32 238 173 218 Gabe Oates Sr 12 M 52 TERRA LINDA 13:03 6:32 239 174 591 Michael Kennedy MS 8 M 8 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 13:03 6:32 240 710 Brian Wieger Open 10 M 35 CASTRO VALLEY 13:05 6:33 241 175 197 Jason Siegel FrSo 10 M 77 SONOMA ACADEMY 13:05 6:33 242 806 John Lewis FrSo 10 M 78 RANCHO COTATE 13:05 6:33 243 965 Chris Holland Jr 11 M 70 UKIAH 13:07 6:34 244 176 610 Brandon Gossett FrSo 10 M 79 SONOMA 13:07 6:34 245 501 Eddie Filomeo Open 10 M 36 EUREKA 13:07 6:34 246 698 Vince Talley Jr 11 M 72 CASTRO VALLEY 13:07 6:34 247 177 460 Steve Stone Sr 12 M 53 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:08 6:34 248 173 Marc Radke Jr 11 M 71 SANTA ROSA 13:08 6:34 249 964 William Forbes FrSo 9 M 81 UKIAH 13:08 6:34 250 987 Stephen Fisher FrSo 10 M 80 ACTIVE PULSE 13:09 6:35 251 178 612 Daniel Stone Jr 11 M 73 SONOMA 13:09 6:35 252 743 Josh Alsakar FrSo 10 M 82 ANTIOCH 13:09 6:35 253 179 339 Mann Wyatt Sr 12 M 54 SALESIAN 13:12 6:36 254 497 Drake Bernards Jr 11 M 74 EUREKA 13:12 6:36 255 180 536 Alex Ogloza Jr 11 M 75 MARIN CATHOLIC 13:12 6:36 256 181 613 Gus Bolen FrSo 10 M 83 SONOMA 13:13 6:37 257 271 Matt Cogorno FrSo 9 M 84 WINDSOR 13:14 6:37 258 345 Aaron Romero Sr 12 M 55 SACRED HEART 13:16 6:38 259 353 Brian Hinchion Open 11 M 37 SACRED HEART 13:16 6:38 260 269 Oscar Barragan Sr 12 M 56 WINDSOR 13:16 6:38 261 182 73 Wesley Rumm FrSo 10 M 85 NOVATO 13:16 6:38 262 745 Andrew Colvin Sr 12 M 57 ANTIOCH 13:16 6:38 263 183 338 Taylor Bork Taylor FrSo 9 M 86 SALESIAN 13:16 6:38 264 776 Connor Ryan Open 9 M 38 CASA GRANDE 13:17 6:39 265 834 Spencer Peterson FrSo 9 M 87 SR CHRISTIAN 13:18 6:39 266 184 539 Elliott Stone Sr 12 M 58 MARIN CATHOLIC 13:18 6:39 267 185 453 Drake Ingebrigtsen FrSo 9 M 88 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:19 6:40 268 423 Sam DeNicola Jr 11 M 76 ANALY 13:20 6:40 269 963 Michael Eldridge Sr 12 M 59 UKIAH 13:23 6:42 270 186 234 Dante Henderson FrSo 9 M 89 WILLITS 13:23 6:42 271 825 Bobby Brady Jr 11 M 77 SR CHRISTIAN 13:26 6:43 272 187 859 Dante Hay MS 7 M 9 RV MIDDLE 13:27 6:44 273 349 Alessandro Donati Open 11 M 39 SACRED HEART 13:28 6:44 274 188 319 Mitchell Cooledge FrSo 10 M 90 VINTAGE 13:28 6:44 275 437 Patrick Stafford Open 12 M 40 ANALY 13:28 6:44 276 432 Daniel Moeller Open 9 M 41 ANALY 13:29 6:45 277 189 478 Kurt Lindquist FrSo 9 M 91 EL MOLINO 13:29 6:45 278 109 Zack Jones Sr 12 M 60 PIEDMONT 13:30 6:45 279 778 Julio Olmedo Open 10 M 42 CASA GRANDE 13:30 6:45 280 190 847 Colin Bartlett MS 7 M 10 RV MIDDLE 13:30 6:45 281 637 Kevin Hernandez Open 11 M 43 ELSIE ALLEN 13:31 6:46 282 970 Cody Swan Sr 12 M 61 UKIAH 13:31 6:46 283 418 Travis Caron Open 11 M 44 ANALY 13:31 6:46 284 713 Nick Leonardo Open 9 M 45 CASTRO VALLEY 13:32 6:46 285 191 472 Blake Borges FrSo 9 M 92 EL MOLINO 13:32 6:46 286 74 Kyle Somers FrSo 10 M 93 NOVATO 13:32 6:46 287 827 Bryan Carrillo Open 10 M 46 SR CHRISTIAN 13:33 6:47 288 192 1019 Juan Gonzalez Open 9 M 47 SAN LEANDRO 13:36 6:48 289 193 1029 Simon Tsang Sr 12 M 62 SAN LEANDRO 13:37 6:49 290 686 Kevin Gee Sr 12 M 63 CASTRO VALLEY 13:38 6:49 291 199 Charlie King MS 8 M 12 ST FRANCIS SOLANO 13:38 6:49 292 194 1043 Jonathan Campos MS 7 M 11 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:38 6:49 293 434 Logan Ping Medvigy Open 10 M 48 ANALY 13:38 6:49 294 195 926 Lucas Sack FrSo 10 M 94 SOUTH FORK 13:39 6:50 295 351 Nick Guerzon Open 11 M 49 SACRED HEART 13:40 6:50 296 438 Guthrie Stoltfus Open 10 M 50 ANALY 13:40 6:50 297 696 Scott Peek Open 11 M 51 CASTRO VALLEY 13:41 6:51 298 196 1047 Oscar Delgado MS 8 M 13 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:42 6:51 299 364 Ernest Lardizabal FrSo 9 M 95 SACRED HEART 13:43 6:52 300 197 238 Clint Byrnes Sr 12 M 64 WILLITS 13:44 6:52 301 366 Robert Manoos FrSo 9 M 96 SACRED HEART 13:44 6:52 302 692 Joe Ashby Open 11 M 52 CASTRO VALLEY 13:44 6:52 303 685 Colby Cheung Sr 12 M 65 CASTRO VALLEY 13:45 6:53 304 160 Tyler Houghton Open 12 M 53 SANTA ROSA 13:46 6:53 305 415 Dawson Bell Open 9 M 54 ANALY 13:46 6:53 306 43 Brett Clark FrSo 10 M 97 MONTGOMERY 13:47 6:54 307 198 236 Bryce Blake Open 12 M 55 WILLITS 13:51 6:56 308 3 Sean Belluscio Jr 11 M 78 FORTUNA 13:51 6:56 309 95 Adrian Bolio Open 9 M 56 PIEDMONT 13:52 6:56 310 780 Max Barry Open 11 M 57 CASA GRANDE 13:52 6:56 311 117 Max Skugstad Open 9 M 58 PIEDMONT 13:52 6:56 312 251 Michael Koller Sr 12 M 66 WILLITS 13:53 6:57 313 199 1040 Christian Abera MS 8 M 14 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:53 6:57 314 200 1055 Luis Mendoza MS 8 M 15 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 13:53 6:57 315 111 Kyle Kodani Jr 11 M 79 PIEDMONT 13:54 6:57 316 201 583 Adam Bell MS 8 M 16 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 13:54 6:57 317 202 307 Karl Pfeifer Open 10 M 59 SAN MARIN 13:55 6:58 318 777 Tim Sit Open 10 M 60 CASA GRANDE 13:58 6:59 319 203 303 Jacob Jones FrSo 9 M 98 SAN MARIN 13:58 6:59 320 449 Evan Cooley Open 12 M 61 CARDINAL NEWMAN 13:59 7:00 321 204 297 Tim Friedman Open 9 M 62 SAN MARIN 14:00 7:00 322 417 Liam Cardinale-Bagdon Open 10 M 63 ANALY 14:00 7:00 323 71 River Raras FrSo 10 M 99 NOVATO 14:01 7:01 324 70 Sam Price Jr 11 M 80 NOVATO 14:03 7:02 325 311 Adam Tucker Jr 11 M 81 SAN MARIN 14:04 7:02 326 205 1064 Justin Baldwin MS 7 M 17 COOK MIDDLE 14:05 7:03 327 983 Jake LaVine MS 6 M 18 SRXPRESS 14:05 7:03 328 206 1015 Alex Enguidanos Open 9 M 65 SAN LEANDRO 14:06 7:03 329 421 Cole Daly Open 11 M 64 ANALY 14:07 7:04 330 207 943 Matthew Kitchen MS 7 M 19 RV CHRISTIAN 14:07 7:04 331 6 Francis Leiterman FrSo 9 M 100 FORTUNA 14:07 7:04 332 295 Thomas Boeck FrSo 9 M 101 SAN MARIN 14:09 7:05 333 830 Chris Hall FrSo 10 M 102 SR CHRISTIAN 14:11 7:06 334 208 596 Carson Moore MS 7 M 20 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 14:13 7:07 335 951 Jared La Blue MS 8 M 21 SLATER MIDDLE 14:14 7:07 336 260 Diego Sanchez Sr 12 M 67 WILLITS 14:17 7:09 337 209 1014 David DeLaVega FrSo 10 M 103 SAN LEANDRO 14:17 7:09 338 835 Westin Schindler Jr 11 M 82 SR CHRISTIAN 14:18 7:09 339 258 Elliot Paeyeneers Sr 12 M 68 WILLITS 14:19 7:10 340 210 603 Jacob Rivera MS 8 M 22 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 14:19 7:10 341 435 Andy Spyrka Open 9 M 66 ANALY 14:19 7:10 342 211 843 Ryan Anderson MS 8 M 23 RV MIDDLE 14:20 7:10 343 1023 kyle Liliequist Jr 11 M 83 SAN LEANDRO 14:20 7:10 344 212 214 Lucas Gayda Sr 12 M 70 TERRA LINDA 14:20 7:10 345 775 Mark Brown Sr 12 M 69 CASA GRANDE 14:21 7:11 346 833 Jesse McCafferty Open 10 M 67 SR CHRISTIAN 14:21 7:11 347 213 916 Dominic DiMercurio Jr 11 M 84 FREEDOM 14:22 7:11 348 687 Aaron Gualara Sr 12 M 71 CASTRO VALLEY 14:23 7:12 349 63 Ryan Finton FrSo 9 M 104 NOVATO 14:24 7:12 350 446 Mac Booth Sr 12 M 72 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:24 7:12 351 1018 Joanito Gloria FrSo 10 M 105 SAN LEANDRO 14:26 7:13 352 293 Ryan Barry Jr 11 M 85 SAN MARIN 14:27 7:14 353 781 Duncan Bradley FrSo 9 M 106 CASA GRANDE 14:27 7:14 354 352 Gorby Hilario Open 11 M 68 SACRED HEART 14:28 7:14 355 716 Josh Ng Open 9 M 69 CASTRO VALLEY 14:29 7:15 356 1013 Oliver Cheong Open 10 M 70 SAN LEANDRO 14:31 7:16 357 1016 David Fang Sr 12 M 73 SAN LEANDRO 14:33 7:17 358 838 Isaac Vandersluis FrSo 10 M 107 SR CHRISTIAN 14:34 7:17 359 284 Paul Mariani Jr 11 M 86 WINDSOR 14:34 7:17 360 302 Erik Huang Open 9 M 71 SAN MARIN 14:35 7:18 361 174 Joshua Reynolds Open 10 M 72 SANTA ROSA 14:35 7:18 362 214 1051 Bryan Lococo MS 8 M 24 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:36 7:18 363 1012 Kendy Chan FrSo 10 M 108 SAN LEANDRO 14:36 7:18 364 445 Miguel Baluyut Open 10 M 73 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:37 7:19 365 559 David Rogers Open 12 M 74 PINER 14:37 7:19 366 304 Will Mixter Open 9 M 75 SAN MARIN 14:38 7:19 367 455 Chris Mills Jr 11 M 87 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:39 7:20 368 301 Patrick Hauke FrSo 9 M 109 SAN MARIN 14:41 7:21 369 274 Jonathan Jeffrey Open 9 M 76 WINDSOR 14:41 7:21 370 450 Dan Curran Open 11 M 77 CARDINAL NEWMAN 14:41 7:21 371 215 1052 Ed Lopez MS 7 M 25 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:46 7:23 372 216 217 Alan Merlo Jr 11 M 88 TERRA LINDA 14:47 7:24 373 471 Clay Adair Open 10 M 78 EL MOLINO 14:48 7:24 374 217 872 Harrison Luft MS 8 M 26 RV MIDDLE 14:49 7:25 375 1010 Brandon Bruce Open 10 M 79 SAN LEANDRO 14:49 7:25 376 312 Chad Tucker Open 9 M 80 SAN MARIN 14:50 7:25 377 496 Ben Bazor FrSo 10 M 110 EUREKA 14:50 7:25 378 176 Connor Runge Open 9 M 81 SANTA ROSA 14:50 7:25 379 276 Tyler Long Open 9 M 82 WINDSOR 14:51 7:26 380 280 Kai Porter FrSo 10 M 111 WINDSOR 14:56 7:28 381 257 Joseph Oslund Jr 11 M 89 WILLITS 14:57 7:29 382 508 Mitch Mastroni Open 10 M 83 EUREKA 14:58 7:29 383 1020 Stephen Greer FrSo 9 M 112 SAN LEANDRO 14:58 7:29 384 296 Ben Friedman FrSo 10 M 113 SAN MARIN 14:59 7:30 385 150 Eric Boissier Open 12 M 84 SANTA ROSA 15:00 7:30 386 363 Jeffrey Lam Open 9 M 85 SACRED HEART 15:01 7:31 387 37 Jorge Alvarado Open 11 M 86 MONTGOMERY 15:01 7:31 388 428 Dillon Jackson Open 9 M 87 ANALY 15:01 7:31 389 218 337 Ivancich Spenser Jr 11 M 90 SALESIAN 15:08 7:34 390 219 864 Eric Hossli MS 7 M 27 RV MIDDLE 15:10 7:35 391 253 Zac MacDonald FrSo 10 M 114 WILLITS 15:14 7:37 392 856 Ankor Goswami MS 7 M 28 RV MIDDLE 15:15 7:38 393 857 Alex Graham MS 7 M 29 RV MIDDLE 15:16 7:38 394 188 Aaron Ziskin Open 10 M 88 SANTA ROSA 15:17 7:39 395 332 Layton David Jr 11 M 91 SALESIAN 15:20 7:40 396 220 532 Chris Gilmer Jr 11 M 92 MARIN CATHOLIC 15:21 7:41 397 184 Gavin Vonseggern Open 9 M 89 SANTA ROSA 15:21 7:41 398 427 Conner Jackson Open 12 M 90 ANALY 15:21 7:41 399 691 Chet Wehe Open 12 M 91 CASTRO VALLEY 15:21 7:41 400 156 Matt Fowler Open 11 M 92 SANTA ROSA 15:26 7:43 401 829 Steven Carver Open 10 M 93 SR CHRISTIAN 15:27 7:44 402 367 Dominic Revilla Open 9 M 94 SACRED HEART 15:28 7:44 403 167 Joe Mulcaire Open 9 M 95 SANTA ROSA 15:29 7:45 404 697 Zach Purvis Open 11 M 96 CASTRO VALLEY 15:31 7:46 405 430 Jackson McCormick Open 9 M 97 ANALY 15:33 7:47 406 181 Alex Thomas Open 9 M 98 SANTA ROSA 15:36 7:48 407 333 Donoghue James FrSo 10 M 115 SALESIAN 15:40 7:50 408 614 Jeff Peterson FrSo 9 M 116 SONOMA 15:42 7:51 409 719 Jay Yu Open 9 M 99 CASTRO VALLEY 15:44 7:52 410 330 Canindin Brandon FrSo 9 M 117 SALESIAN 15:44 7:52 411 562 Jesus Uraga Open 9 M 100 PINER 15:45 7:53 412 549 Kurtis Allen Open 9 M 101 PINER 15:46 7:53 413 850 Steven Crase MS 8 M 30 RV MIDDLE 15:46 7:53 414 473 Nelson Brock FrSo 10 M 118 EL MOLINO 15:46 7:53 415 891 Sean Wolfe MS 7 M 31 RV MIDDLE 15:48 7:54 416 221 198 Simon Titone FrSo 10 M 119 SONOMA ACADEMY 15:51 7:56 417 717 Steve Park Open 9 M 102 CASTRO VALLEY 15:54 7:57 418 866 Dylan Ingram MS 7 M 32 RV MIDDLE 15:56 7:58 419 773 John Finley FrSo 10 M 120 CASA GRANDE 15:57 7:59 420 863 Stuart Horner MS 7 M 33 RV MIDDLE 16:00 8:00 421 299 Geremy Gruhl Open 10 M 103 SAN MARIN 16:00 8:00 422 560 Thomas Rogers Open 11 M 104 PINER 16:02 8:01 423 484 Micah Williams Open 12 M 105 EL MOLINO 16:04 8:02 424 222 948 Josh Swanson Jr 11 M 93 RV CHRISTIAN 16:06 8:03 425 306 Josh Newberry Open 9 M 106 SAN MARIN 16:12 8:06 426 155 Luke Ferrigno Open 10 M 107 SANTA ROSA 16:14 8:07 427 971 Bryce Woods FrSo 9 M 121 UKIAH 16:23 8:12 428 361 Matthew Courpet Open 9 M 108 SACRED HEART 16:30 8:15 429 638 Peter Sammet Open 11 M 109 ELSIE ALLEN 16:32 8:16 430 1058 Christian Rodriguez MS 7 M 34 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:33 8:17 431 865 Adam Ike MS 7 M 35 RV MIDDLE 16:34 8:17 432 844 Oliver Aslin MS 7 M 36 RV MIDDLE 16:38 8:19 433 175 Spencer Rhodes Open 11 M 110 SANTA ROSA 16:39 8:20 434 153 Patrick Cunningham Open 9 M 111 SANTA ROSA 16:45 8:23 435 639 Allen Timblin Open 12 M 112 ELSIE ALLEN 16:47 8:24 436 956 Jacob Forgy MS 7 M 37 SLATER MIDDLE 16:47 8:24 437 368 Gregory Woo Open 9 M 113 SACRED HEART 16:48 8:24 438 853 Ethan Evans MS 7 M 38 RV MIDDLE 16:49 8:25 439 365 Alvin Leung Open 9 M 114 SACRED HEART 16:50 8:25 440 270 Alex Bland Open 12 M 115 WINDSOR 16:52 8:26 441 888 Milo Trujillo MS 7 M 39 RV MIDDLE 16:53 8:27 442 335 Excoffier Paul Jr 11 M 94 SALESIAN 16:53 8:27 443 327 Fidel-Emmannuel Andres Jr 11 M 95 SALESIAN 16:54 8:27 444 223 733 Bruce Tucker FrSo 9 M 122 UPPER LAKE 17:07 8:34 445 910 Justin Lott FrSo 9 M 123 FREEDOM 17:07 8:34 446 1045 Gustavo Chimal MS 8 M 40 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:08 8:34 447 461 Dylan Vassallo Open 12 M 116 CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:11 8:36 448 919 Michael Molina Jr 11 M 96 FREEDOM 17:11 8:36 449 1042 Jairus Ayeth MS 7 M 41 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:15 8:38 450 952 Ryan Johnson MS 7 M 42 SLATER MIDDLE 17:19 8:40 451 224 728 Cameron Beighle Open 11 M 117 UPPER LAKE 17:24 8:42 452 845 Mason Awe MS 8 M 43 RV MIDDLE 17:25 8:43 453 225 18 Ryan Majcherek FrSo 9 M 124 HEALDSBURG 17:27 8:44 454 641 Quan Trinh Open 10 M 118 ELSIE ALLEN 17:35 8:48 455 986 Troy Romstad MS 7 M 44 ACTIVE PULSE 17:38 8:49 456 1046 Jon David MS 7 M 45 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:40 8:50 457 226 594 John McCallum MS 8 M 46 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 17:46 8:53 458 918 Joe Lufrano Jr 11 M 97 FREEDOM 17:55 8:58 459 1041 Roman Avila MS 8 M 47 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:57 8:59 460 232 Damian Angell Open 10 M 119 WILLITS 18:04 9:02 461 227 606 Jackson Woodward MS 8 M 48 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 18:13 9:07 462 879 Andie Revolorio MS 8 M 49 RV MIDDLE 18:20 9:10 463 947 Matthew Steele MS 8 M 50 RV CHRISTIAN 19:12 9:36 464 940 Jesse Hawkins MS 7 M 51 RV CHRISTIAN 19:15 9:38 465 459 Andrew Sousa Open 12 M 120 CARDINAL NEWMAN 19:22 9:41 466 711 Eric Wong Open 10 M 121 CASTRO VALLEY 19:26 9:43 467 228 1060 Thomas Soto MS 7 M 52 COOK MIDDLE 19:45 9:53 468 1017 Andy Gee Open 10 M 122 SAN LEANDRO 19:45 9:53 469 229 1063 Mario Ruiz MS 7 M 53 COOK MIDDLE 20:17 10:09 470 230 1067 Hector Bonilla MS 7 M 54 COOK MIDDLE 20:18 10:09 471 849 Michael Conrad MS 7 M 55 RV MIDDLE 21:55 10:58 472 1049 Guillermo Garcia MS 7 M 56 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 22:22 11:11 473 1050 David Gumoz MS 7 M 57 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 22:22 11:11 474 941 Christian Hofer MS 8 M 58 RV CHRISTIAN 23:29 11:45 475 231 1062 Kevin Gonsalves MS 7 M 59 COOK MIDDLE 25:24 12:42 476 232 1066 Angelo Aviles MS 7 M 60 COOK MIDDLE 477 233 1065 Sevon Ouch MS 7 M 61 COOK MIDDLE 478 310 Nathaniel Traktman Jr 11 M 98 SAN MARIN 479 923 Sam Silva Sr 12 M 74 FREEDOM 480 243 Greg Gonzalez Open 9 M 123 WILLITS
Combined Girls
- Individual Results Team Results Place T. Pl. Tag# Name Div. Yr School Time Pace Pl. School Time Avg. 1 1 772 Jacque Taylor JrSr 11 F 1 CASA GRANDE 11:17 5:39 1 CASTRO VALLEY - 39 62:21 12:28 2 2 142 Suzi Rozga JrSr 11 F 2 SANTA ROSA 12:03 6:02 4 5 7 10 13 (19) (20) 3 3 24 Celeste Berg JrSr 12 F 3 MONTGOMERY 12:07 6:04 2 CASA GRANDE - 73 63:36 12:43 4 4 678 Kelsey Santisteban FrSo 10 F 1 CASTRO VALLEY 12:10 6:05 1 8 14 23 27 (42) (47) 5 5 662 Chelsea Schneider JrSr 11 F 4 CASTRO VALLEY 12:13 6:07 3 MONTGOMERY - 79 64:07 12:49 6 6 30 Julie Nacouzi FrSo 10 F 2 MONTGOMERY 12:14 6:07 3 6 11 18 41 (71) (114) 7 7 675 Marisa Martines FrSo 10 F 3 CASTRO VALLEY 12:28 6:14 4 SANTA ROSA - 129 66:42 13:20 8 8 771 Dominique Ratto JrSr 11 F 5 CASA GRANDE 12:31 6:16 2 12 26 38 51 (57) (59) 9 82 Jamie Kent JrSr 11 F 6 PIEDMONT 12:37 6:19 5 TERRA LINDA - 168 68:36 13:43 10 9 60 Courtney Madson FrSo 10 F 4 NOVATO 12:37 6:19 16 21 33 46 52 (63) (78) 11 10 665 Nicole Yang JrSr 11 F 7 CASTRO VALLEY 12:40 6:20 6 WINDSOR - 246 71:23 14:17 12 11 26 Hunter Connell JrSr 11 F 8 MONTGOMERY 12:43 6:22 28 31 34 55 98 (102) 13 12 144 Eva Stuart JrSr 12 F 9 SANTA ROSA 12:46 6:23 7 FREEDOM - 248 71:26 14:17 14 13 649 Ayla Granados JrSr 12 F 10 CASTRO VALLEY 12:50 6:25 25 37 39 56 91 (100) (105) 15 14 770 Eva Luu FrSo 10 F 5 CASA GRANDE 12:54 6:27 8 SACRED HEART - 273 72:04 14:25 16 15 190 Grace Hafner JrSr 12 F 11 SONOMA ACADEMY 12:55 6:28 22 36 64 72 79 (80) (86) 17 16 210 Maddie Tight FrSo 10 F 6 TERRA LINDA 12:56 6:28 9 SONOMA ACADEMY - 309 73:15 14:39 18 17 10 Meredith Inman JrSr 11 F 12 HEALDSBURG 12:57 6:29 15 43 60 62 129 19 18 29 Liana Meffert FrSo 10 F 7 MONTGOMERY 12:58 6:29 10 ANALY - 328 73:44 14:45 20 19 660 Mindy Le JrSr 11 F 13 CASTRO VALLEY 13:00 6:30 48 54 66 75 85 (113) (124) 21 546 Kasey Schalich JrSr 11 F 14 PINER 13:03 6:32 11 ANTIOCH - 341 74:06 14:49 22 20 681 Gabrielle White FrSo 10 F 8 CASTRO VALLEY 13:03 6:32 32 65 73 81 90 (117) (145) 23 83 Erica Lauer JrSr 11 F 15 PIEDMONT 13:05 6:33 12 EUREKA - 344 73:49 14:46 24 21 207 Erica Morelli FrSo 10 F 9 TERRA LINDA 13:07 6:34 24 35 92 94 99 (121) (135) 25 2 Nochella Ozard JrSr 11 F 16 FORTUNA 13:19 6:40 13 RV MIDDLE - 354 74:15 14:51 26 22 379 Nathalie Hechinger FrSo 10 F 10 SACRED HEART 13:20 6:40 44 45 77 93 95 (107) (115) 27 23 767 Taylor Falk FrSo 10 F 11 CASA GRANDE 13:23 6:42 14 NOVATO - 390 74:39 14:56 28 816 Noelle Hosler FrSo 10 F 12 SR CHRISTIAN 13:23 6:42 9 87 89 101 104 29 24 485 Imogene Carson FrSo 10 F 13 EUREKA 13:25 6:43 15 HEALDSBURG - 418 77:05 15:25 30 671 Carolyn Gilchriese FrSo 10 F 14 CASTRO VALLEY 13:26 6:43 17 50 84 128 139 (148) (153) 31 25 893 Carmen Martinez FrSo 10 F 15 FREEDOM 13:27 6:44 16 URSULINE - 439 77:18 15:28 32 26 130 Rosalyn DiLillo JrSr 11 F 17 SANTA ROSA 13:27 6:44 29 70 106 116 118 (125) (131) 33 817 Beka Jackson FrSo 10 F 16 SR CHRISTIAN 13:30 6:45 17 SAN LEANDRO - 443 76:51 15:22 34 27 768 Kylie Buck JrSr 11 F 18 CASA GRANDE 13:31 6:46 49 74 97 103 120 (130) (134) 35 28 991 Amber Peirsol FrSo 9 F 17 WINDSOR 13:31 6:46 18 SALESIAN - 447 79:37 15:55 36 29 621 Erin Clark FrSo 10 F 18 URSULINE 13:52 6:56 30 61 76 138 142 (147) 37 30 324 Shelton Katherine JrSr 12 F 19 SALESIAN 13:52 6:56 19 EL MOLINO - 466 78:15 15:39 38 31 266 Kasie O'Mara FrSo 10 F 19 WINDSOR 13:52 6:56 40 69 112 119 126 (141) (143) 39 32 740 Veronica Regalado JrSr 11 F 20 ANTIOCH 13:52 6:56 20 RANCHO COTATE - 469 77:50 15:34 40 661 Pamela MacLeod JrSr 11 F 21 CASTRO VALLEY 13:53 6:57 68 82 88 108 123 (152) 41 33 203 Justine Pointer JrSr 12 F 22 TERRA LINDA 13:56 6:58 21 COMSTOCK MIDDLE - 509 79:53 15:59 42 34 267 Melanie Onken FrSo 10 F 20 WINDSOR 13:56 6:58 58 83 109 122 137 (151) 43 35 491 Catherine McGibbon FrSo 9 F 21 EUREKA 13:56 6:58 22 UKIAH - 534 80:11 16:02 44 36 370 Cassandra Devlin JrSr 12 F 23 SACRED HEART 13:57 6:59 67 96 111 127 133 (136) 45 37 1030 Jennifer Gray JrSr 12 F 24 FREEDOM 13:58 6:59 23 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE - 581 85:32 17:06 46 958 Danielle Gloisten MS 8 F 1 SLATER MIDDLE 13:58 6:59 53 110 132 140 146 47 38 135 Eva Herbst FrSo 9 F 22 SANTA ROSA 14:03 7:02 24 UPPER LAKE - 752 73:22 14:40 48 39 894 Taylor Machado FrSo 10 F 23 FREEDOM 14:03 7:02 144 149 150 154 155 49 40 467 Nicole Lane FrSo 9 F 24 EL MOLINO 14:04 7:02 - SAN MARIN - Inc. 50 41 32 Rita Pearson JrSr 12 F 25 MONTGOMERY 14:05 7:03 - SLATER MIDDLE - Inc. 51 42 769 Kelly O'Brien JrSr 12 F 26 CASA GRANDE 14:06 7:03 - PIEDMONT - Inc. 52 43 193 Savannah Turley FrSo 9 F 25 SONOMA ACADEMY 14:07 7:04 - SR CHRISTIAN - Inc. 53 44 875 Allyssa Overbay MS 7 F 2 RV MIDDLE 14:08 7:04 - PINER - Inc. 54 45 876 Katie Prosser MS 7 F 3 RV MIDDLE 14:09 7:05 - RV CHRISTIAN - Inc. 55 667 LIdia Barajas Open 10 F 1 CASTRO VALLEY 14:09 7:05 - MARIN CATHOLIC - Inc. 56 673 Nghi Le Open 10 F 2 CASTRO VALLEY 14:09 7:05 - VINTAGE - Inc. 57 46 205 Claire Mallen FrSo 10 F 26 TERRA LINDA 14:12 7:06 - SONOMA - Inc. 58 47 766 Melanie Cox FrSo 10 F 27 CASA GRANDE 14:12 7:06 - ELSIE ALLEN - Inc. 59 48 407 Hannah Reiter JrSr 11 F 27 ANALY 14:14 7:07 - WILLITS - Inc. 60 49 1006 Hilary Vance JrSr 11 F 28 SAN LEANDRO 14:15 7:08 - FORTUNA - Inc. 61 50 9 Samantha Gordon FrSo 10 F 28 HEALDSBURG 14:18 7:09 - COOK MIDDLE - Inc. 62 288 Kelsey Diederich FrSo 10 F 29 SAN MARIN 14:22 7:11 63 51 131 Lauren Elliott JrSr 11 F 29 SANTA ROSA 14:23 7:12 64 52 208 Emma Pedlar FrSo 9 F 30 TERRA LINDA 14:25 7:13 65 53 578 Hanna Sanson MS 7 F 4 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 14:26 7:13 66 676 Emma Piccillo Open 10 F 3 CASTRO VALLEY 14:26 7:13 67 683 Amanda Zen Open 9 F 4 CASTRO VALLEY 14:27 7:14 68 959 Meghan Rondon MS 8 F 5 SLATER MIDDLE 14:28 7:14 69 54 393 Olivia Foster JrSr 12 F 30 ANALY 14:30 7:15 70 55 268 Laura Rogina JrSr 12 F 31 WINDSOR 14:33 7:17 71 56 895 Lydia Padou FrSo 10 F 31 FREEDOM 14:34 7:17 72 57 147 Caitlin Young FrSo 10 F 32 SANTA ROSA 14:37 7:19 73 58 1039 Moyea Villa MS 7 F 6 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 14:37 7:19 74 762 Sarah Labberton Open 12 F 5 CASA GRANDE 14:39 7:20 75 59 123 Evvy Archibald FrSo 9 F 33 SANTA ROSA 14:39 7:20 76 60 189 Bonnie Campbell FrSo 10 F 34 SONOMA ACADEMY 14:41 7:21 77 127 Nicole Chodora FrSo 9 F 35 SANTA ROSA 14:41 7:21 78 61 325 Oceguera Leticia FrSo 10 F 36 SALESIAN 14:42 7:21 79 62 192 Sarah Tatum FrSo 9 F 37 SONOMA ACADEMY 14:42 7:21 80 132 Gabriella Elliott JrSr 11 F 32 SANTA ROSA 14:43 7:22 81 63 209 Allie Pino JrSr 11 F 33 TERRA LINDA 14:44 7:22 82 64 383 Tatiana Baiza FrSo 9 F 38 SACRED HEART 14:44 7:22 83 65 741 Alicia Zapata JrSr 11 F 34 ANTIOCH 14:46 7:23 84 66 411 Colbi Tresenrider JrSr 11 F 35 ANALY 14:46 7:23 85 67 976 Tanya Flores JrSr 11 F 36 UKIAH 14:47 7:24 86 68 800 Ashley Moore JrSr 11 F 37 RANCHO COTATE 14:48 7:24 87 69 463 Alana Fichman JrSr 12 F 38 EL MOLINO 14:50 7:25 88 659 Bridgett Hassett Open 11 F 6 CASTRO VALLEY 14:52 7:26 89 70 628 Connie Noonan JrSr 12 F 39 URSULINE 14:52 7:26 90 71 36 Katharine Wyatt JrSr 12 F 40 MONTGOMERY 14:55 7:28 91 72 381 Grace Cooley FrSo 10 F 39 SACRED HEART 14:56 7:28 92 73 736 Amada Dwyer JrSr 11 F 41 ANTIOCH 14:56 7:28 93 763 Karla Olmedo Open 12 F 7 CASA GRANDE 14:56 7:28 94 1 Madison Kausen JrSr 11 F 42 FORTUNA 14:59 7:30 95 74 993 Janet Canela JrSr 11 F 43 SAN LEANDRO 14:59 7:30 96 682 Samantha Fong Open 9 F 8 CASTRO VALLEY 15:02 7:31 97 75 392 Jessica Doohan JrSr 12 F 44 ANALY 15:02 7:31 98 680 Melissa Velasquez FrSo 10 F 40 CASTRO VALLEY 15:03 7:32 99 76 1069 Bridgette Hilleshein FrSo 10 F 41 SALESIAN 15:03 7:32 100 77 858 Ashley Gunderson MS 8 F 7 RV MIDDLE 15:04 7:32 101 78 206 Emily Mallen FrSo 10 F 42 TERRA LINDA 15:05 7:33 102 79 377 Puka Novero JrSr 11 F 45 SACRED HEART 15:07 7:34 103 80 380 Ciara Silvestri FrSo 10 F 43 SACRED HEART 15:08 7:34 104 933 Kimmie Gordon FrSo 10 F 44 RV CHRISTIAN 15:09 7:35 105 81 735 Laura Crabtree JrSr 12 F 46 ANTIOCH 15:09 7:35 106 82 801 Sierra Norton FrSo 9 F 45 RANCHO COTATE 15:10 7:35 107 83 1036 Maria Luna MS 7 F 8 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:11 7:36 108 936 Abbi Sanchez JrSr 11 F 47 RV CHRISTIAN 15:11 7:36 109 79 Chloe Dee Open 10 F 9 PIEDMONT 15:12 7:36 110 84 11 Nicole Sayre JrSr 11 F 48 HEALDSBURG 15:12 7:36 111 85 410 Chelsea Thompson Open 10 F 10 ANALY 15:12 7:36 112 143 Chiara Sarter Open 9 F 11 SANTA ROSA 15:13 7:37 113 961 Leila Nacouzi MS 8 F 9 SLATER MIDDLE 15:13 7:37 114 86 385 Marisa Chan FrSo 9 F 46 SACRED HEART 15:13 7:37 115 87 56 Amy Bardo FrSo 10 F 47 NOVATO 15:15 7:38 116 88 797 Lissette Gopar JrSr 12 F 49 RANCHO COTATE 15:21 7:41 117 89 58 Kristin Gloystein JrSr 11 F 50 NOVATO 15:22 7:41 118 90 739 Natalie Hurtado JrSr 11 F 51 ANTIOCH 15:23 7:42 119 85 Kelsey Oshimo Open 10 F 12 PIEDMONT 15:23 7:42 120 91 897 Emily Perry JrSr 11 F 52 FREEDOM 15:24 7:42 121 92 492 Derby McLaughlin FrSo 9 F 48 EUREKA 15:25 7:43 122 93 854 Kelly Fitzgerald MS 7 F 10 RV MIDDLE 15:26 7:43 123 94 488 Joscelind Fox JrSr 11 F 54 EUREKA 15:28 7:44 124 95 886 Sydney Sullivan MS 8 F 11 RV MIDDLE 15:28 7:44 125 96 980 Allison Mack JrSr 11 F 53 UKIAH 15:28 7:44 126 97 1000 Winnie Lei JrSr 11 F 55 SAN LEANDRO 15:29 7:45 127 517 Cori Kaufman JrSr 12 F 56 MARIN CATHOLIC 15:30 7:45 128 98 263 Alex Banuet JrSr 12 F 57 WINDSOR 15:31 7:46 129 99 487 Kathryn Dailey FrSo 9 F 49 EUREKA 15:35 7:48 130 100 899 Katie Stratton JrSr 11 F 58 FREEDOM 15:37 7:49 131 101 62 Madeleine Steger JrSr 12 F 60 NOVATO 15:38 7:49 132 765 Sarah Kraemer JrSr 12 F 59 CASA GRANDE 15:38 7:49 133 102 264 Jamie Ibrahim FrSo 10 F 50 WINDSOR 15:39 7:50 134 321 Trinity Furman FrSo 10 F 51 VINTAGE 15:39 7:50 135 372 Tammia Hubbard JrSr 12 F 61 SACRED HEART 15:41 7:51 136 103 992 Lidea Calderon FrSo 9 F 52 SAN LEANDRO 15:42 7:51 dq 821 Alexis Nunez JrSr 10 F dq SR CHRISTIAN 137 139 Amber Peters Open 9 F 13 SANTA ROSA 15:47 7:54 138 104 59 Indigo Johnson FrSo 9 F 53 NOVATO 15:47 7:54 139 137 Rebecca McGillivary Open 10 F 14 SANTA ROSA 15:49 7:55 140 547 Janet Vieyra JrSr 11 F 62 PINER 15:51 7:56 141 105 898 Sarah Stratton JrSr 11 F 63 FREEDOM 15:52 7:56 142 106 620 Elizabeth Buckley FrSo 10 F 54 URSULINE 15:52 7:56 143 107 883 Kari Skabelund MS 7 F 12 RV MIDDLE 15:56 7:58 144 138 Carly Miller FrSo 10 F 55 SANTA ROSA 15:56 7:58 145 375 Cassandra Hawthorne JrSr 12 F 64 SACRED HEART 15:57 7:59 146 108 799 Lexi Montgomery JrSr 11 F 65 RANCHO COTATE 15:58 7:59 147 109 1035 Angelina Hernandez MS 7 F 13 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 15:59 8:00 148 110 575 Amanda Prentice MS 8 F 14 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 16:00 8:00 149 125 McKennan Bertsch Open 10 F 15 SANTA ROSA 16:01 8:01 150 111 979 Gladys Jimenez FrSo 10 F 56 UKIAH 16:02 8:01 151 607 Emily Bachelder FrSo 9 F 57 SONOMA 16:04 8:02 152 815 Carly Hazelrigg FrSo 10 F 58 SR CHRISTIAN 16:04 8:02 dq 323 Torres Jessica JrSr 9 F dq SALESIAN 153 647 Maria Solano Open 11 F 16 ELSIE ALLEN 16:11 8:06 154 112 468 Brooke Parsons JrSr 11 F 66 EL MOLINO 16:15 8:08 155 113 398 Gina LaMothe Open 10 F 17 ANALY 16:15 8:08 156 663 Angie Shin Open 11 F 18 CASTRO VALLEY 16:16 8:08 157 114 34 Colleen Walsh JrSr 11 F 67 MONTGOMERY 16:17 8:09 158 115 852 Madline Dippel MS 8 F 15 RV MIDDLE 16:19 8:10 159 116 626 Julia Mckellar Open 9 F 19 URSULINE 16:20 8:10 160 389 Briana Valentini Open 9 F 20 SACRED HEART 16:20 8:10 161 117 737 Sandra Freeman FrSo 9 F 59 ANTIOCH 16:21 8:11 162 118 627 Nicolette Molina Open 9 F 21 URSULINE 16:22 8:11 163 119 466 Marie Knuth JrSr 12 F 68 EL MOLINO 16:24 8:12 164 861 Trysha Hicks MS 7 F 16 RV MIDDLE 16:25 8:13 165 388 Kellene Risslen Open 9 F 22 SACRED HEART 16:26 8:13 166 882 Beatrix Scolari MS 7 F 17 RV MIDDLE 16:26 8:13 167 120 1008 Jessica Wong JrSr 11 F 69 SAN LEANDRO 16:26 8:13 168 121 494 Katie Phipps JrSr 12 F 70 EUREKA 16:29 8:15 169 122 1038 Jaqueline Servin MS 7 F 18 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 16:30 8:15 170 657 Julia Dirnu Open 11 F 23 CASTRO VALLEY 16:31 8:16 171 123 802 Ashley Pucetti FrSo 10 F 60 RANCHO COTATE 16:33 8:17 172 670 Sarah Gilchriese Open 10 F 24 CASTRO VALLEY 16:36 8:18 173 126 Jessica Chen Open 11 F 25 SANTA ROSA 16:36 8:18 174 668 Isabel Chi Open 10 F 26 CASTRO VALLEY 16:37 8:19 175 124 395 Isabella Ghirann Open 10 F 27 ANALY 16:38 8:19 176 390 Annabelle Bostedt Open 10 F 28 ANALY 16:39 8:20 177 125 625 Megan Mckellar Open 11 F 29 URSULINE 16:39 8:20 178 140 Lucia Ronan Open 9 F 30 SANTA ROSA 16:40 8:20 179 227 Jessica McMahon FrSo 10 F 61 WILLITS 16:42 8:21 180 650 Eva Poon Open 12 F 31 CASTRO VALLEY 16:42 8:21 181 126 470 Hannah Whitman FrSo 10 F 62 EL MOLINO 16:42 8:21 182 127 975 Christine Emerson JrSr 12 F 71 UKIAH 16:43 8:22 183 128 13 Katie Schmidt JrSr 11 F 72 HEALDSBURG 16:43 8:22 184 397 Gabrielle Jones Open 10 F 32 ANALY 16:43 8:22 185 146 Gemma Waaland Open 9 F 33 SANTA ROSA 16:47 8:24 186 136 Marina Lecoeuche Open 9 F 34 SANTA ROSA 16:50 8:25 187 129 191 Katherine Parsells FrSo 9 F 63 SONOMA ACADEMY 16:50 8:25 188 133 Daphne Gooch Open 11 F 35 SANTA ROSA 16:52 8:26 189 644 Blance Flor Martinez Open 10 F 36 ELSIE ALLEN 16:54 8:27 190 130 998 GiGi Jung Open 11 F 37 SAN LEANDRO 16:55 8:28 191 131 622 Jackie Conroy Open 11 F 38 URSULINE 16:56 8:28 192 666 Anastasiya Zherebnenko Open 11 F 39 CASTRO VALLEY 16:58 8:29 193 629 Nora Peterson FrSo 10 F 64 URSULINE 17:00 8:30 194 904 Michelle Buzas JrSr 12 F 73 FREEDOM 17:01 8:31 195 132 564 Morgan Bertsch Open 7 F 40 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 17:09 8:35 196 376 Jennifer Corry JrSr 11 F 74 SACRED HEART 17:09 8:35 197 133 977 Gina Gomez JrSr 12 F 75 UKIAH 17:11 8:36 198 401 Kalene Morozumi Open 11 F 41 ANALY 17:12 8:36 199 134 1005 Amanda Trieu Open 11 F 42 SAN LEANDRO 17:13 8:37 200 135 489 Kaylyn Fox JrSr 12 F 76 EUREKA 17:18 8:39 201 862 Iris Hoffman MS 7 F 19 RV MIDDLE 17:19 8:40 202 653 Shelline Waldorf Open 12 F 43 CASTRO VALLEY 17:20 8:40 203 406 Katherine Pond Open 10 F 44 ANALY 17:21 8:41 204 522 Allison Ng FrSo 10 F 65 MARIN CATHOLIC 17:22 8:41 205 136 974 Meredith Cabanis JrSr 12 F 77 UKIAH 17:23 8:42 206 679 Julia Velasquez Open 10 F 45 CASTRO VALLEY 17:23 8:42 207 399 Alana Matthews Open 10 F 46 ANALY 17:24 8:42 208 222 Anna Gaona JrSr 11 F 78 WILLITS 17:31 8:46 209 855 Haleigh Frye MS 8 F 20 RV MIDDLE 17:33 8:47 210 884 Myriah Smith MS 8 F 21 RV MIDDLE 17:34 8:47 211 848 Heather Carey MS 7 F 22 RV MIDDLE 17:35 8:48 212 137 1037 Juana Nunoz MS 7 F 23 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 17:36 8:48 213 901 Darcy Stickney Open 11 F 47 FREEDOM 17:36 8:48 214 286 Megan Caldwell FrSo 9 F 66 SAN MARIN 17:38 8:49 215 960 Sarah Orr MS 8 F 24 SLATER MIDDLE 17:41 8:51 216 812 Heather Breaux FrSo 9 F 67 SR CHRISTIAN 17:45 8:53 217 994 Jungyoon Chung Open 11 F 48 SAN LEANDRO 17:46 8:53 218 544 Jocelyn Mendoza FrSo 9 F 68 PINER 17:46 8:53 219 493 Lisa Oschmann JrSr 12 F 79 EUREKA 17:47 8:54 220 138 326 Hall Veronica FrSo 10 F 69 SALESIAN 17:52 8:56 221 139 8 Lillie Deas JrSr 11 F 80 HEALDSBURG 17:55 8:58 222 386 Tiffany Lam Open 9 F 49 SACRED HEART 17:59 9:00 223 645 Seanna Estes Open 11 F 51 ELSIE ALLEN 18:00 9:00 224 761 Jen Mason Open 12 F 50 CASA GRANDE 18:01 9:01 225 648 Becky Chao Open 12 F 52 CASTRO VALLEY 18:02 9:01 226 140 569 Natalie Kennedy MS 7 F 25 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 18:03 9:02 227 141 469 Chelsea Raff JrSr 11 F 82 EL MOLINO 18:04 9:02 228 230 Aly Rincon JrSr 11 F 81 WILLITS 18:05 9:03 229 142 334 Taylor Vaughn JrSr 11 F 83 SALESIAN 18:08 9:04 230 202 Alexis Captianian JrSr 11 F 84 TERRA LINDA 18:08 9:04 231 143 462 Lissa Christiansen FrSo 9 F 70 EL MOLINO 18:09 9:05 232 996 Stella Gee FrSo 10 F 71 SAN LEANDRO 18:12 9:06 233 677 Qeenie Quan Open 10 F 53 CASTRO VALLEY 18:13 9:07 234 144 724 Jeniffer Delk FrSo 10 F 72 UPPER LAKE 18:20 9:10 235 934 Clara Knapp MS 8 F 26 RV CHRISTIAN 18:34 9:17 236 226 Kat Manning FrSo 10 F 73 WILLITS 18:35 9:18 237 937 Laura Young MS 7 F 27 RV CHRISTIAN 18:35 9:18 238 382 Maya Astabie Open 9 F 54 SACRED HEART 18:35 9:18 239 387 Orla O'Sullivan Open 9 F 55 SACRED HEART 18:38 9:19 240 396 Claire Goodwin Open 10 F 56 ANALY 18:46 9:23 241 128 Gabby Cobar Open 12 F 57 SANTA ROSA 18:47 9:24 242 643 Jennifer Bustamante Open 11 F 58 ELSIE ALLEN 19:08 9:34 243 145 738 Larresha Gentry Open 12 F 59 ANTIOCH 19:08 9:34 244 33 Tina Vivio Open 11 F 60 MONTGOMERY 19:26 9:43 245 31 Kirsten Orr Open 11 F 61 MONTGOMERY 19:32 9:46 246 624 Ella Goldschmidt Open 11 F 62 URSULINE 19:36 9:48 247 633 Greta Sweet FrSo 10 F 74 URSULINE 19:41 9:51 248 905 Myra Victoria Open 12 F 63 FREEDOM 19:46 9:53 249 999 Tina Kuang Open 11 F 64 SAN LEANDRO 19:51 9:56 250 146 571 Makenzie Kreans MS 8 F 28 SANTA ROSA MIDDLE 19:54 9:57 251 412 Charleen Vierra Open 10 F 65 ANALY 20:05 10:03 252 1007 Seanna Vien FrSo 9 F 75 SAN LEANDRO 20:31 10:16 253 846 Sarah Barker MS 7 F 29 RV MIDDLE 20:43 10:22 254 636 Emily Weiss Open 9 F 66 URSULINE 20:52 10:26 255 887 Lauren Talkington MS 8 F 30 RV MIDDLE 20:56 10:28 256 287 Daniela Cuba FrSo 9 F 76 SAN MARIN 21:32 10:46 257 464 Rachael Gross FrSo 9 F 77 EL MOLINO 21:35 10:48 258 147 322 Rivera-Wood Ashley FrSo 10 F 78 SALESIAN 21:48 10:54 259 148 12 Nicole Schlaeppi FrSo 10 F 79 HEALDSBURG 22:11 11:06 260 1068 Jessica Espada MS 8 F 31 COOK MIDDLE 23:02 11:31 261 149 727 Mary Tucker FrSo 10 F 80 UPPER LAKE 26:41 13:21 262 150 725 Johnson Emma FrSo 10 F 81 UPPER LAKE 28:21 14:11 263 151 1034 Taylor Dreter MS 7 F 32 COMSTOCK MIDDLE 23:44 11:52 264 152 798 Michelle Ivanich JrSr 12 F 85 RANCHO COTATE 265 153 7 Rahel Barra JrSr 11 F 86 HEALDSBURG 266 154 723 Emily Bushta Open 11 F 67 UPPER LAKE 267 618 Trisha Baluyut Open 9 F 68 URSULINE 268 155 726 Megan Morgan Open 11 F 69 UPPER LAKE