El Molino Invitational 2009
3/14

BOYS

1600     
4:36.07 Grant Williams, 12, Maria Carrillo             
4:48.19 DAVIS, Sonoma     
4:50.64 RAMIEREZ, Maria Carrillo

110HH   
17.13 HARGITT, Sonoma	   
17.64 THOMPSON, Maria Carrillo 
18.39 HAWING, Sonoma     

400;       
53.07 Kevin Donnelly, 12, Montgomery
54.30 TRIOLA, Maria Carrillo   
54.98 SHERPA, El Molino      

100      
11.84 Jimmy McCann, Analy
11.89 North, Cardinal Newman
11.94 Dylan McBeth, 11, Maria Carrillo

800     
2:07.10 Grant Williams, 12, Maria Carrillo
2:08.88 LLAMAS, Windsor  
2:10.55 Pat Conroy, 12, Cardinal Newman

300H    
42.41 Tyler Baker, 11, Maria Carrillo
44.80 BROWN, Cardinal Newman         
45.93 HAWING, Sonoma     

200       
24.27 North, Cardinal Newman
25.16 BADGER, Cardinal Newman      
25.23 Hurd, Cardinal Newman

3200       
10:13.59 Grant Williams, 12, Maria Carrillo
10:26.01 WHITMAN, El Molino         
10:26.92 RAMIEREZ, Maria Carrillo

HJ        
64 Mike Tracy, 12, Windsor
60 Ryan Dieckman, 12, Sonoma
58 PIERSON, El Molino             

PV        
110 Andrew Aviles, 12, Cardinal Newman
110 Sean Hammett, Sonoma
110 Loren Brock, 12, El Molino

LJ          
201.5  MCCANN, Analy, SCL leader
200.25 Thompson, Maria Carrillo, NBL leader
196.5  Ryan Dieckman, 12, Sonoma

TJ         
410     Ryan Dieckman, 12, Sonoma
378.75  HARGITT, Sonoma       
3510.25 CARON, Analy      

SHOT      
434    Loren Brock, 12, El Molino
430.25 FARRIS, Maria Carrillo     
420.5  Christian Diaz, 11, Maria Carrillo

DISCUS   
1301  Christian Diaz, 11, Maria Carrillo
1264  Dakota Lerner-Ross, 11, El Molino
12310 Loren Brock, 12, El Molino


GIRLS

1600         
5:25.00 Celeste Berg, 12, Montgomery
5:30.44 Amber Piersol, 9, Windsor
5:40.46 Jordan Davis, 12, Maria Carrillo

HH;
17.28 Haley Johnson, 12, Maria Carrillo, Prep best
17.69 Danielle Brown, 11, Windsor, SCL leader
19.25 NOONAN, Windsor     

400   
62.14 Alyssa Page, 10, Montgomery, Prep best
63.09 Heidi Hirvonen, 10, Maria Carrillo
64.77 Ellen Everidge, 11, Sonoma

100       
13.14 Alyssa Page, 10, Montgomery
13.61 Chalmers, Montgomery
14.02 IBRAHIM, Windsor   

800       
2:32.29 GRAHAM, Maria Carrillo 
2:35.25 Amber Piersol, 9, Windsor
2:26.67 NOONAN, Ursuline	  

300LH   
55.45 Haley Johnson, 12, Maria Carrillo
56.10 DWYER, Sonoma    
57.30 Baker, Maria Carrillo

3200         
11:32.04 Amber Piersol, 9, Windsor, 47th All-Time, School Record
12:03.25 Kelly O'Leary, 12, Maria Carrillo
12:03.83 Jordan Davis, 12, Maria Carrillo

200           
27.26 Alyssa Page, 10, Montgomery
28.51 Chalmers, Montgomery
29.80 REIGSTAD, Sonoma      

HJ         
50  Dani Ward, 11, Windsor
411 Julia Krickl, 11, Maria Carrillo
46  Whiting, Montgomery

PV        
80 TIE Chalmers, Montgomery
8'0 TIE Thomas, Analy   
80     Jessica Reagan, 12, El Molino

LJ 		
152.5  Anna Dwyer, 12, Sonoma, SCL leader
146    BROOK, Windsor      
140.25 WILSON, Maria Carrillo    

TJ           
344    Anna Dwyer, 12, Sonoma
321    Ellen Everidge, 11, Sonoma
299.25 Haley Johnson, 12, Maria Carrillo

SHOT    
303.5  ANDERSON, Ursuline    
294.25 Heather Keola, 11, Sonoma
270.5  BROOKFIELD, Ursuline   

DISCUS     
9110 BROOKFIELD, Ursuline 
848  Stefani Lentz, 11, Maria Carrillo
831  Heather Keola, 11, Sonoma


4X1 THROWERS COED             
49.72 Maria Carrillo 1
50.51 Maria Carrillo 2
51.42 Analy

4X1 COED    
54.3 Windsor 1
56.1 Windsor 2
57.3 Analy 

1600 COED MEDLEY  
4:11.00 Cardinal Newman
4:20.03 Sonoma 1
4:21.80 Sonoma 2