2009 SCL championships - 5/14/09 to 5/16/09                  

At Petaluma High School                              
                                                                  

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 petaluma  'A'                                       51.80      50.54    10  

     1) bond, brittnie 11               2) dunbar, kelsey 12              

     3) gonzalez, vanessa 11            4) hunt, emily 11                 

     5) rafaelli, courtney 12           6)                                

  2 healdsburg  'A'                                     51.30      51.04     8  

  3 casa grande  'A'                                    52.80      51.74     6  

     1) beacham, nicola 09              2) gholsen, emily 09              

     3) nichols, denise 09              4) kubes, ariel 10                

  4 analy  'A'                                                     51.94     4  

     1) cool, kaliee 11                 2) molkenbuhr, deanna 09          

     3) lamb, hannah 09                 4) mariah, cree 09                

     5) falvey, darcy 09                6)                                

  5 el molino  'A'                                      52.70      52.34     2  

     1) larue, autumn 10                2) north, savannah 11             

     3) reagon, jessica 12              4) scott, sarah 11                

  6 windsor  'A'                                        54.30      53.84  

     1) blumich, sandra 11              2) brown, danielle 12             

     3) ibrahim, jamie 10               4) thornton, monica 12            

  7 sonoma  'A'                                         54.00      54.84  

     1) bragstad, hanna 11              2) dwyer, tori 11                 

     3) mcgee, emma 10                  4) glago, rachel 10               

 

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 petaluma  'A'                                       44.30      43.24    10  

     1) luna, alex 12                   2) metten, tyler 09               

     3) sullivan, sean 12               4) tange, david 11                

  2 healdsburg  'A'                                     43.70      43.74     8  

  3 analy  'A'                                                     45.54     6  

     1) wilkinson, bradly               2) mccann, jimmy 12               

     3) alcantar, eli                   4) hussey, dylan 09               

     5) caron, travis 10                6)                                

  4 sonoma  'A'                                         45.80      45.74     4  

     1) cameron, troy 11                2) casias, joey 10                

     3) jones, jordan 12                4) mcardle, troy 11               

  5 casa grande  'A'                                    45.40      46.64     2  

     1) keys, kahlil 11                 2) moore, daniel 10               

     3) oden, javonie 09                4) poarch, wesley 12              

 

Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 taylor, jacque            11 casa grande          4:52.00    5:01.74    10  

  2 andrade, isabel           11 petaluma             5:07.00    5:08.14     8  

  3 peirsol, amber            09 windsor              5:12.40    5:16.54     6  

  4 ratto, dominique          11 casa grande          5:20.00    5:29.54     4  

  5 caruso, selena            09 sonoma               5:45.20    5:35.24     1  

  6 stessman, maddy           09 petaluma             5:38.00    5:36.44  

  7 buck, kylie               10 casa grande          5:46.00    5:46.84  

  8 goto, rika                09 casa grande          5:55.00    5:53.24  

  9 gordon, sam               09 healdsburg           5:58.50    5:54.84  

 10 pfeiffer, lesley          11 windsor              5:57.70    5:56.94  

 11 onken, melanie            10 windsor              5:57.20    5:57.95  

 

Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 lockert, sterling         12 petaluma             4:14.00    4:24.04    10  

  2 dowdy, hugh               11 petaluma             4:26.00    4:33.84     8  

  3 shaffer, forrest          10 petaluma             4:39.00    4:37.84     4  

  4 jinright, cody            12 petaluma             4:32.00    4:38.04     2  

  5 davis, cameron            12 sonoma               4:39.70    4:38.94     1  

  6 johnson, phillip          11 casa grande          5:04.00    4:41.14  

  7 whitman, john             10 el molino            4:43.00    4:43.14  

  8 gonzales, roberto         11 petaluma             4:45.00    4:43.84  

  9 caswell, iaasc            10 el molino            4:44.00    4:45.84  

 10 bernard, clark            09 petaluma             4:40.00    4:50.54  

 11 minnick, austin           09 casa grande          4:48.00    4:52.34  

 12 llamas, michael           10 windsor              4:47.40    4:56.04  

 13 hart, colin               10 healdsburg           4:47.60    4:57.04  

 14 houlemard, mike              analy                5:02.00    4:59.14  

 15 obrien, jared             10 casa grande          4:58.00    5:00.04  

 16 cubba, daryn              09 casa grande          5:00.00    5:01.74  

 17 davis, mitchel            10 analy                4:58.00    5:01.94  

 18 burke, casey              11 casa grande          5:01.00    5:11.14  

 19 rosas, jose                  windsor              5:12.20    5:17.14  

 

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 bingham, claire           11 healdsburg             16.02      15.33    10  

  2 hunt, emily               11 petaluma               16.29      16.52     8  

  3 garcia, verenice          11 petaluma               17.81      17.61     6  

  4 north, savannah           11 el molino              17.95      17.66     4  

  5 elliott, mary             12 casa grande            17.88      17.75     2  

  6 brown, danielle           12 windsor                17.72      17.87     1  

  7 summers, sarah            09 sonoma                 18.65      18.22  

  8 schieffer, ally           11 windsor                18.38      18.37  

 

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 arneson, eric             12 healdsburg             15.00      15.32    10  

  2 trembley, kaleb           11 petaluma               15.90      15.78     8  

  3 hargitt, nathaniel        11 sonoma                 16.50      16.23     6  

  4 odonnell, aidan           10 analy                  16.50      16.55     4  

  5 mckamay, jacob            12 windsor                16.70      17.19     2  

  6 zweig, dan                12 el molino              16.40      17.23     1  

  7 hawing, thomas            12 sonoma                 17.40      17.31  

  8 lundquist, adam           09 casa grande            17.50      18.04  

  9 dibble, robert            11 casa grande            17.50      19.26  

 

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 dunbar, kelsey            12 petaluma             1:01.00      59.74   2   10  

  2 kubes, ariel              10 casa grande          1:02.00    1:00.44   2    8  

  3 scott, sarah              11 el molino            1:02.90    1:00.74   2    6  

  4 everidge, ellen           11 sonoma               1:02.60    1:02.54   2    4  

  5 brothers, jenny           09 casa grande          1:03.20    1:03.14   2    2  

  6 parker, dorothea          11 petaluma             1:03.00    1:04.14   2    1  

  7 foster, olivia            12 analy                1:05.30    1:04.34   1 

  8 O'Mara, kasie             10 windsor              1:06.20    1:05.24   1 

  9 debrunner, christina      10 casa grande          1:06.00    1:07.64   1 

  9 rafaelli, courtney        12 petaluma             1:04.00    1:07.64   2 

 11 lamb, hannah              09 analy                1:08.50    1:08.94   1 

 12 sullivan, courtney        10 healdsburg           1:10.10    1:10.14   1 

 13 harrington, kate          09 windsor              1:03.40    1:11.14   2 

 14 rogina, laura             12 windsor              1:20.00    1:22.04   1 

 

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 tange, david              11 petaluma               50.40      50.94   2   10  

  2 luna, alex                12 petaluma               52.30      51.64   2    8  

  3 young, wes                12 healdsburg             52.40      51.94   2    6  

  4 albini, donny             12 sonoma                 53.70      52.84   2    4  

  5 tamminen, lucas           10 analy                  53.70      53.44   2    2  

  6 hammett, sean             11 sonoma                 54.60      53.94   1    1  

  7 michelsen, patrick        10 analy                  53.90      54.54   2 

  8 scanlon, tyler            10 casa grande            54.00      55.14   1 

  9 stafford, ben                analy                  54.80      56.64   1 

 10 rosas, jose                  windsor                56.50      57.34   1 

 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 bingham, claire           11 healdsburg             12.81      12.74    10  

  2 dunbar, kelsey            12 petaluma               12.55      12.83     8  

  3 hunt, emily               11 petaluma               12.90      12.93     6  

  4 beacham, nicola           09 casa grande            12.98      12.99     4  

  5 cool, kaliee              11 analy                  13.32      13.22     2  

  6 lenny, flynn              10 healdsburg             13.17      13.49     1  

  7 nichols, denise           09 casa grande            13.26      13.52  

  8 besancon, tara            12 healdsburg             13.04      13.55  

 

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 fountain, dante           12 healdsburg             10.93      10.94    10  

  2 sullivan, sean            12 petaluma               10.85      11.13     8  

  3 kozel, thomas             11 healdsburg             11.03      11.22     6  

  4 jones, jordan             12 sonoma                 11.08      11.24     4  

  5 mccann, jimmy             12 analy                  11.05      11.30     2  

  6 keys, kahlil              11 casa grande            11.40      11.56     1  

  7 walker, tanner            11 healdsburg             11.35      11.57  

  8 collette, joshua             windsor                11.64      11.86  

 

Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 andrade, isabel           11 petaluma             2:25.00    2:22.14    10  

  2 taylor, jacque            11 casa grande          2:19.00    2:22.84     8  

  3 ratto, dominique          11 casa grande          2:24.00    2:24.24     6  

  4 luu, eva                  10 casa grande          2:23.00    2:24.84     4  

  5 inman, meredith           11 healdsburg           2:25.60    2:26.04     2  

  6 foster, olivia            12 analy                2:37.40    2:29.44     1  

  7 peirsol, amber            09 windsor              2:37.60    2:38.54  

  8 O'Mara, kasie             10 windsor              2:40.50    2:42.64  

  9 buck, kylie               10 casa grande          2:29.00    2:43.24  

 10 watson, aria              11 sonoma               2:50.00    2:44.14  

 11 onken, melanie            10 windsor              2:44.40    2:49.94  

 12 pfeiffer, lesley          11 windsor              2:45.40    2:51.84  

 13 haun, callie              09 healdsburg           2:51.60    2:53.44  

 14 alvarez, prisila          10 sonoma               2:55.30    2:54.14  

 15 harrington, kate          09 windsor              2:29.30    2:57.34  

 

Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 lockert, sterling         12 petaluma             1:57.00    1:55.54    10  

  2 lockert, devin            12 petaluma             1:59.00    1:58.94     8  

  3 conner, niko              12 sonoma               2:02.60    2:00.44     6  

  4 jinright, cody            12 petaluma             2:02.00    2:01.64     4  

  5 tarango, ben              10 casa grande          2:03.00    2:02.14     2  

  6 llamas, michael           10 windsor              2:04.20    2:02.44     1  

  7 harwood, tyler            11 casa grande          2:07.00    2:03.84  

  8 carrillo, joe             09 healdsburg           2:11.60    2:10.14  

  9 cannon-reese, tucker         analy                2:18.70    2:10.84  

 10 sherpa, tenzing           09 el molino            2:06.00    2:11.34  

 11 obrien, jared             10 casa grande          2:10.00    2:19.54  

 12 houlemard, mike              analy                2:22.50    2:24.24  

 12 burke, casey              11 casa grande          2:14.00    2:24.24  

 

Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 bingham, claire           11 healdsburg             47.40      47.04   2   10  

  2 cool, kaliee              11 analy                  48.10      47.14   2    8  

  3 bond, brittnie            11 petaluma               49.70      49.64   2    6  

  4 north, savannah           11 el molino              49.60      49.94   2    4  

  5 garcia, verenice          11 petaluma               51.50      50.14   2    2  

  6 summers, sarah            09 sonoma                 52.10      51.54   2    1  

  7 schieffer, ally           11 windsor                53.50      52.34   1 

  8 brown, danielle           12 windsor                52.60      53.44   2 

  9 debrunner, christina      10 casa grande            53.00      54.14   2 

 10 dwyer, tori               11 sonoma                 55.20      55.14   1 

 11 sanford, katie            11 healdsburg             57.60    1:00.14   1 

 

Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 arneson, eric             12 healdsburg             39.60      39.74   2   10  

  2 taylor, alex              12 healdsburg             41.60      41.44   2    8  

  3 lundquist, adam           09 casa grande            43.10      42.64   2    6  

  4 dieckman, ryan            12 sonoma                 43.10      43.14   2    4  

  5 hawing, thomas            12 sonoma                 44.90      44.34   2    2  

  6 cox, danny                10 petaluma               43.10      44.54   2    1  

  7 mckamay, jacob            12 windsor                45.00      44.74   2 

  8 mcardle, troy             11 sonoma                 46.20      45.04   1 

  9 engleke, spencer          09 healdsburg             44.90      45.34   2 

 10 dibble, robert            11 casa grande            46.10      46.74   1 

 11 zweig, dan                12 el molino              46.60      47.04   1 

 

Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 dunbar, kelsey            12 petaluma               25.70      26.24    10  

  2 hunt, emily               11 petaluma               26.60      26.44     8  

  3 beacham, nicola           09 casa grande            27.00      27.14     6  

  4 scott, sarah              11 el molino              27.00      27.44     4  

  5 nichols, denise           09 casa grande            27.70      27.45     2  

  6 lenny, flynn              10 healdsburg             27.40      27.84     1  

  7 kubes, ariel              10 casa grande            27.50      27.94  

  8 rafaelli, courtney        12 petaluma               27.70      28.34  

 

Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 fountain, dante           12 healdsburg             22.70      22.04    10  

  2 sullivan, sean            12 petaluma               22.30      22.14     8  

  3 kozel, thomas             11 healdsburg             22.20      22.44     6  

  4 mccann, jimmy             12 analy                  22.30      22.54     4  

  5 jones, jordan             12 sonoma                 22.70      22.64     2  

  6 luna, alex                12 petaluma               22.70      22.84     1  

  7 keys, kahlil              11 casa grande            23.40      23.34  

  8 young, wes                12 healdsburg             23.80      24.14  

 

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 taylor, jacque            11 casa grande         10:50.00   11:37.94    10  

  2 andrade, isabel           11 petaluma            11:30.00   11:50.64     8  

  3 lane, nicole              09 el molino           12:05.00   11:58.54     6  

  4 stessman, maddy           09 petaluma            12:30.00   13:03.84     4  

  5 pfeiffer, lesley          11 windsor             13:13.00   13:07.44     2  

  6 honey, francesca          09 petaluma            11:45.00   13:10.24     1  

  7 caruso, selena            09 sonoma              12:53.80   13:11.54  

  8 falk, taylor              09 casa grande         12:17.00   13:22.34  

  9 onken, melanie            10 windsor             13:03.00   13:24.54  

 10 luchessi, kelly           11 petaluma            12:25.00   13:40.14  

 

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 lockert, sterling         12 petaluma             9:05.00   10:01.14    10  

  2 dowdy, hugh               11 petaluma             9:45.00   10:04.74     8  

  3 spector, nicholas         11 sonoma              10:03.00   10:09.04     6  

  4 felipe, brandon           12 petaluma            10:02.00   10:12.54     4  

  5 hall, spencer             11 casa grande          9:56.00   10:18.04     2  

  6 shaffer, forrest          10 petaluma             9:58.00   10:27.94     1  

  7 shaw-henderson, micah     10 el molino           10:20.40   10:44.54  

  8 hart, colin               10 healdsburg          10:39.70   10:49.04  

  9 gonzales, roberto         11 petaluma            10:10.00   10:53.64  

 10 minnick, austin           09 casa grande         10:48.00   11:08.44  

 11 bernard, clark            09 petaluma            10:10.00   11:21.04  

 12 cubba, daryn              09 casa grande         11:01.00   11:26.24  

 13 davis, mitchel            10 analy               11:21.50   11:39.94  

 

Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 sonoma  'A'                                       4:19.60    4:16.64    10  

     1) cobb, allison 11                2) dwyer, tori 11                 

     3) everidge, ellen 11              4) mcgee, emma 10                 

  2 casa grande  'A'                                  4:17.10    4:17.24     8  

     1) brothers, jenny 09              2) kubes, ariel 10                

     3) luu, eva 10                     4) taylor, jacque 11              

  3 petaluma  'A'                                     4:18.00    4:23.64     6  

     1) rafaelli, courtney 12           2) parker, dorothea 11            

     3) gonzalez, vanessa 11            4) garcia, verenice 11            

     5) bond, brittnie 11               6)                                

  4 healdsburg  'A'                                   4:28.30    4:31.04     4  

  5 analy  'A'                                                   4:41.44     2  

     1) lamb, hannah 09                 2) brockman, kristina             

     3) foster, olivia 12               4) thomas, brenna 10              

 

Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 healdsburg  'A'                                   3:29.10    3:28.54    10  

  2 petaluma  'A'                                     3:27.00    3:31.04     8  

     1) jinright, cody 12               2) luna, alex 12                  

     3) marshall, drew 09               4) lockert, devin 12              

     5) tange, david 11                 6)                                

  3 sonoma  'A'                                       3:38.90    3:36.84     6  

     1) albini, donny 12                2) jones, jordan 12               

     3) hammett, sean 11                4) conner, niko 12                

  4 casa grande  'A'                                  3:43.00    3:45.64     4  

     1) harwood, tyler 11               2) lundquist, adam 09             

     3) scanlon, tyler 10               4) tarango, ben 10                

  5 analy  'A'                                                   3:46.04     2  

     1) caron, travis 10                2) michelsen, patrick 10          

     3) stafford, ben                   4) tamminen, lucas 10             

     5) houlemard, mike                 6)                                


 

Event 21  Girls Long Jump Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 dwyer, anna               12 sonoma              16-02.75   15-10.50    10  

  2 sesto, marissa            09 petaluma            15-08.00   15-01.25     8  

  3 watanabe, jamie           10 healdsburg          16-09.00   14-09.00     6  

  4 brockman, kristina           analy               14-07.00   14-06.25     4  

  5 davis, karina             11 sonoma              14-00.00   14-06.00     2  

  6 fanucchi, jordan             healdsburg          14-03.00   14-03.75     1  

  7 steffen, danielle         09 petaluma            15-03.00   14-03.25  

  8 goto, rika                09 casa grande         13-08.00   13-09.25  

  9 gonzalez, vanessa         11 petaluma            15-05.00   13-05.75  

 10 elliott, mary             12 casa grande         13-08.00   13-01.00  

 10 ward, dani                12 windsor             13-09.00   13-01.00  

 12 brook, devon              09 windsor             14-09.50   12-05.75  

 13 haywood, olivia           09 sonoma              11-07.00   11-04.75  

 

Event 22  Boys Long Jump Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 fountain, dante           12 healdsburg          20-10.00   21-09.00    10  

  2 trembley, kaleb           11 petaluma            21-07.00   21-02.50     8  

  3 tracy, mike               12 windsor             21-01.00   20-02.25     6  

  4 beam, jared               12 healdsburg          20-05.00   20-00.00     4  

  5 carlisle, john            12 healdsburg          21-01.00   19-10.50     2  

  6 odonnell, aidan           10 analy               18-11.00   19-05.25     1  

  7 dieckman, ryan            12 sonoma              20-06.75   19-03.50  

  8 poarch, wesley            12 casa grande         19-00.00   19-03.25  

  9 cox, danny                10 petaluma            20-01.00   19-03.00  

 10 albini, donny             12 sonoma              19-06.00   18-06.50  

 11 cameron, troy             11 sonoma              19-05.00   18-00.00  

 12 cohen, ethan              11 sonoma              18-10.00   17-11.50  

 13 taylor, george            10 analy               18-07.00   17-08.50  

 14 hargitt, nathaniel        11 sonoma              17-10.00   17-05.00  

 15 tracy, nick                  windsor             16-07.00   16-04.00  

 

Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 dwyer, anna               12 sonoma              36-06.75   34-07.00    10  

  2 everidge, ellen           11 sonoma              33-08.00   33-03.75     8  

  3 steffen, danielle         09 petaluma            32-09.00   32-04.75     6  

  4 besancon, tara            12 healdsburg          32-01.00   31-04.00     4  

  5 sesto, marissa            09 petaluma            32-01.00   31-02.00     2  

  6 summers, sarah            09 sonoma              33-00.00   30-08.75     1  

  7 brockman, kristina           analy               29-04.00   30-01.50  

  8 watanabe, jamie           10 healdsburg          31-11.00   29-04.00  

  9 hawing, emily             10 sonoma              28-07.00   27-11.00  

 10 luu, eva                  10 casa grande         27-04.50   27-09.50  

 11 gonzalez, vanessa         11 petaluma            30-03.00   27-08.75  

 12 buck, kylie               10 casa grande         28-00.00   27-06.50  

 

Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 trembley, kaleb           11 petaluma            44-04.00   43-02.50    10  

  2 poarch, wesley            12 casa grande         41-11.00   41-11.00     8  

  3 dieckman, ryan            12 sonoma              41-11.00   41-09.00     6  

  4 beam, jared               12 healdsburg          40-10.00   41-07.00     4  

  5 brock, loren              12 el molino           41-06.50   40-11.50     2  

  6 cohen, ethan              11 sonoma              38-08.00   40-01.00     1  

  7 tuck, tyler               09 petaluma            37-04.00   38-11.00  

  8 carlisle, john            12 healdsburg          40-05.00   38-09.50  

  9 odonnell, aidan           10 analy               39-04.00   38-01.00  

 10 cameron, troy             11 sonoma              37-09.00   37-08.00  

 10 jennings, roman           09 petaluma            39-03.00   37-08.00  

 12 zweig, dan                12 el molino           37-07.00   37-06.00  

 13 taylor, george            10 analy               36-04.00   36-01.00  

 14 mancini, quaid            10 healdsburg          38-05.00   35-09.00  

 

Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 brockman, kristina           analy                4-10.00    4-10.00    10  

  2 sesto, marissa            09 petaluma             4-10.00    4-10.00     8  

  3 besancon, tara            12 healdsburg           5-00.00    4-10.00     6  

  4 ward, dani                12 windsor              5-01.00    4-08.00     4  

  5 brook, devon              09 windsor              5-00.00    4-08.00     2  

  6 sanford, katie            11 healdsburg           4-06.00    4-06.00     1  

  7 pearson, cyprien          09 petaluma             4-08.00    4-04.00  

  8 jordon, tara              11 sonoma               4-08.00    4-02.00  

  8 hawing, emily             10 sonoma               4-02.00    4-02.00  

 10 haywood, olivia           09 sonoma               4-04.00    4-00.00  

 

Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 tracy, mike               12 windsor              6-09.00    6-06.00    10  

  2 odonnell, aidan           10 analy                6-02.00    6-00.00     8  

  3 hargitt, nathaniel        11 sonoma               5-10.00    6-00.00     6  

  4 cox, danny                10 petaluma             5-08.00    5-10.00     4  

  5 dieckman, ryan            12 sonoma               6-00.00    5-10.00     2  

  6 carlisle, john            12 healdsburg           6-01.00    5-10.00     1  

  4 tuck, tyler               09 petaluma             5-10.00    5-10.00  

  8 young, kennan             12 sonoma               5-06.00    5-08.00  

  9 tracy, nick                  windsor              5-09.00    5-06.00  

 10 taylor, george            10 analy                5-08.00    5-04.00  

 

Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 reagon, jessica           12 el molino            9-06.00    9-06.00    10  

  2 thomas, brenna            10 analy                9-01.00    9-00.00     8  

  3 cobb, allison             11 sonoma               8-00.00    8-00.00     6  

  4 scott, sarah              11 el molino            6-06.00    7-06.50     4  

  5 silkey, caitlyn           09 sonoma               8-00.00    7-06.25     2  

  6 beilhes, allison          12 casa grande          8-06.00    7-06.00     1  

  7 mcgee, emma               10 sonoma               7-00.00    6-06.00  

 

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 wutsch, matt              12 casa grande         12-06.00   11-06.00    10  

  2 brock, loren              12 el molino           12-00.00   11-06.00     8  

  3 hammett, sean             11 sonoma              11-00.00   11-06.00     6  

  4 borges, von               12 el molino           10-06.00   11-06.00     4  

  5 peil, logan               11 sonoma              11-00.00   10-06.00     2  

  6 mancini, quaid            10 healdsburg           8-06.00   10-00.00     1  

  7 walker, tanner            11 healdsburg           8-00.00    8-06.00  

 

Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 weaver, elaine            10 casa grande         34-09.00   33-03.00    10  

  2 keola, heather            12 sonoma              33-02.50   32-04.00     8  

  3 bond, brittnie            11 petaluma            29-10.00   30-00.50     6  

  4 Cook, Natalie             12 healdsburg          27-03.00   27-11.50     4  

  5 everidge, carley          12 sonoma              26-04.00   27-06.50     2  

  6 andra, lauren             11 healdsburg          26-04.00   27-01.50     1  

  7 fanucchi, jordan             healdsburg          27-04.00   26-11.00  

  8 pearson, cyprien          09 petaluma            26-02.00   23-11.00  

  9 thomas, brenna            10 analy               25-00.00   23-07.50  

 10 sullivan, courtney        10 healdsburg          22-00.00   22-02.50  

 11 obrien, kelly             11 casa grande         25-00.00   22-00.50  

 12 beilhes, allison          12 casa grande         22-00.00   21-01.00  

 13 moore, ashleigh           12 el molino           24-00.00   20-08.00  

 14 hopkins, kelsey           09 el molino           20-00.00   19-06.50  

 

Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 forrey, joshua            12 petaluma            51-04.00   50-09.50    10  

  2 brock, loren              12 el molino           44-08.00   45-05.00     8  

  3 sims, ricky               11 petaluma            41-05.00   42-11.00     6  

  4 jennings, roman           09 petaluma            42-08.00   42-02.00     4  

  5 tyler, ian                12 casa grande         40-00.00   40-08.50     2  

  6 mcclintock, jake          10 casa grande         37-09.00   40-02.00     1  

  7 lerner-ross, dakota       11 el molino           38-10.00   39-08.50  

  8 young, kennan             12 sonoma              37-06.00   38-11.00  

  9 mellinger, raymond        09 sonoma              36-09.00   38-08.50  

 10 neumann, kris             12 sonoma              39-01.00   36-08.50  

 11 prohoroff, zachary        09 sonoma              40-01.00   36-04.00  

 12 ruiz, anthony             11 healdsburg          34-10.00   34-08.00  

 13 baker, reggie             11 petaluma            35-00.00   34-07.50  

 14 lehane, sean                 sonoma              35-09.00   33-02.00  

 15 fore, dylan               11 healdsburg          33-06.00   33-01.00  

 16 gore, tanner              11 sonoma              34-00.00   31-09.00  

 

Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 keola, heather            12 sonoma                104-00     103-04    10  

  2 everidge, carley          12 sonoma              05-06.50      98-04     8  

  3 warner, cierra            12 el molino              90-06      95-02     6  

  4 moore, ashleigh           12 el molino              95-06      90-03     4  

  5 pearson, cyprien          09 petaluma               87-00      88-10     2  

  6 weaver, elaine            10 casa grande            88-04      84-02     1  

  7 Cook, Natalie             12 healdsburg             75-00      71-09  

  8 obrien, kelly             11 casa grande            69-07      65-10  

  9 andra, lauren             11 healdsburg             70-01      64-00  

 10 sullivan, courtney        10 healdsburg             63-05      62-08  

 

Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 brock, loren              12 el molino             142-08     148-09    10  

  2 zweig, dan                12 el molino             138-07     136-02     8  

  3 neumann, kris             12 sonoma              39-02.50     133-06     6  

  4 forrey, joshua            12 petaluma              132-00     132-01     4  

  5 baker, reggie             11 petaluma              125-00     129-02     2  

  6 lerner-ross, dakota       11 el molino             128-06     128-08     1  

  7 tyler, ian                12 casa grande           124-00     120-07  

  8 mcclintock, jake          10 casa grande           113-09     114-11  

  9 reibli, brandon           10 analy                  91-00     103-10  

 10 libby, james                 analy                  92-10     103-00  

 11 fore, dylan               11 healdsburg            105-09     101-07  

 12 young, kennan             12 sonoma                109-05      99-10  

 13 lehane, sean                 sonoma                108-11      95-09  

 14 sims, ricky               11 petaluma               85-00      90-08  

 15 prohoroff, zachary        09 sonoma                102-10      89-04  

 16 mellinger, raymond        09 sonoma                 95-09      79-07  

 17 gore, tanner              11 sonoma                 83-05      75-10  

 18 ruiz, anthony             11 healdsburg             82-02      75-06  

 

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) petaluma                   144        2) casa grande                92   

    3) sonoma                      83        4) healdsburg                 69   

    5) el molino                   50        6) analy                      39   

    7) windsor                     15                                           

 

              Women - JrVarsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) el molino                  203        2) healdsburg                 91   

    3) analy                       78        4) petaluma                   42   

    5) sonoma                      38.50     6) casa grande                12.50

 

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) petaluma                   179        2) healdsburg                106   

    3) sonoma                      75        4) el molino                  42   

    5) casa grande                 38        6) analy                      29   

    7) windsor                     19                                           

 

              Men - JrVarsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) petaluma                   148        2) el molino                  94   

    3) analy                       83        4) sonoma                     82   

    5) casa grande                 41        6) healdsburg                 19   

    7) windsor                      2