2009 Viking Opener

September 19, Spring Lake Park, 2.0 miles

All-Time

Team Boys Bests Boys Class Records Girls Bests Girls Class Records

Past Results

2008 results 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

2009 results

Boys Senior Junior Frosh/Soph Open Middle School Combined races Girls Junior/Senior Frosh/Soph Open Middle School Combined races Unoffical Combined Boys - Individual Results Olson, Erik 12 Novato 9:40, old meet record 9:53 Dawit Tesfasilassie, Piner 2003 Byers, Reesey 12 Santa Rosa 9:58, 6th All-Time Kiani, Aria 12 Montgomery 10:14 Harkins, Robin 12 Eureka 10:16 Melton, Will 12 Northgate 10:18 King, Brian 12 Cardinal Newman 10:20 Luna, Luis 10 Piner 10:21, 4th So. All-Time, beat Olson's mark as So. O'Connell, Robin 11 Eureka 10:26 Kraus, Nick 11 Eureka 10:27 Hauptman, Daniel 11 Maria Carrillo 10:30 Zellman, Andrew 12 Ukiah 10:31 Hall, Spencer 12 Casa Grande 10:33 Ramirez, James 12 Maria Carrillo 10:36 Taylor, Matthew 12 Santa Rosa 10:43 Saler, Jason 10 Piner 10:43 Watkins, Justin 12 SR Christian 10:44 Shaw-Henerson, Mica 12 El Molino 10:46 Trinh, Cameron 11 Skyline 10:46 Gibson, Colin 10 Maria Carrillo 10:46 Goldfield, James 11 Montgomery 10:50 Unoffical Combined Girls - Individual Results Taylor, Jacque 12 Casa Grande 11:09, 3rd All-Time Nacouzi, Julie 11 Montgomery 11:22, 5th All-Time Ratto, Dominique 12 Casa Grande 12:21 Lee, Katy 9 Sonoma Academy 12:22, =7th Fr. All-Time Madson, Courtney 11 Novato 12:25 Peirsol, Amber 10 Windsor 12:36 Rozga, Suzi 12 Santa Rosa 12:42 Curtin, Cara 12 Maria Carrillo 12:44 Kraus, Lauren 9 Maria Carrillo 12:44 Hall, Chloe 9 Casa Grande 12:49 Gallagher, Sarah 12 Montgomery 12:53 Graham, Taylor 10 Maria Carrillo 12:57 Luu, Eva 11 Casa Grande 12:59 Connell, Hunter 12 Montgomery 13:04 Thigpen, Brynna 9 Maria Carrillo 13:09 Lane, Nicole 10 EL Molino 13:10 Carson, Imogene 11 Eureka 13:22 Rozga, Emily 10 Santa Rosa 13:22 Thiele, Heidi 10 Maria Carrillo 13:22 Falk, Taylor 11 Casa Grande 13:24 Unoffical Combined - Team Results Boys top 7 53:48 Eureka 8th All-Time 54:01 Maria Carrillo 12th All-Time 54:05 Santa Rosa =16th All-Time 54:11 Piner =20th All-Time, top 3 sophomores 55:12 Northgate 55:21 Montgomery 55:53 Novato 56:04 Casa Grande Maria Carrillo 106 by pts Eureka 115 Piner 121 Santa Rosa 132 Northgate 165 Montgomery 184 Casa Grande 199 Novato 240 Girls top 7 62:42 Casa Grande 3rd All-Time 64:35 Montgomery 21st All-Time 64:56 Maria Carrillo 22nd All-Time 66:46 Santa Rosa 68:08 Analy 67:46 Sonoma Academy 69:44 Eureka Casa Grande 47 Maria Carrillo 62 Montgomery 90 Santa Rosa 102 Analy 139 Sonoma Academy 159 Eureka 197
Boys Senior
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Olson, Erik 12 Novato 9:40 1 2 Byers, Reesey 12 Santa Rosa 9:58 2 3 Kiani, Aria 12 Montgomery 10:14 3 4 Harkins, Robin 12 Eureka 10:16 4 5 Melton, Will 12 Northgate 10:18 5 6 King, Brian 12 Cardinal Newman 10:20 6 7 Zellman, Andrew 12 Ukiah 10:31 8 Hall, Spencer 12 Casa Grande 10:33 7 9 Ramirez, James 12 Maria Carrillo 10:36 8 10 Taylor, Matthew 12 Santa Rosa 10:43 9 11 Watkins, Justin 12 SR Christian 10:44 10 12 Shaw-Henerson, Mica 12 EL Molino 10:46 11 13 Whittington, Chad 12 Northgate 10:51 12 14 Zanetti, Michael 12 Montgomery 10:52 13 15 Harwood, Tyler 12 Casa Grande 11:00 14 16 Lucia, Jesse 12 Maria Carrillo 11:03 15 17 Whitman, John 12 EL Molino 11:04 16 18 Goodwin, Brian 12 Piner 11:06 19 Rodriguez, Kiko 12 Novato 11:15 17 20 Barker, Bryan 12 Maria Carrillo 11:22 18 21 #962 Caswell, Isaac 12 EL Molino 5:43 11:22 19 22 #491 Edens, Jonathan 12 RV Christian 5:43 11:22 20 23 #893 Collins, Kenji 12 Skyline 5:47 11:30 21 24 #170 Herndon, Richard 12 Eureka 5:48 11:32 22 25 #35 Davis, Mitch 12 Analy 5:49 11:33 26 #236 Arcoleo, Matt 12 Maria Carrillo 5:51 11:38 23 27 #636 Herrmann, Patrick 12 Santa Rosa 5:53 11:41 24 28 #850 Deck, Michael 12 Vintage 5:56 11:47 29 #188 Beeckman, Bryce 12 Freedom 5:57 11:50 30 #385 Shelver, Chris 12 Northgate 5:58 11:51 25 31 #646 Radke, Marc 12 Santa Rosa 5:58 11:51 26 32 #770 Badalans, Garik 12 SR Christian 5:58 11:51 27 33 #96 Moore, Daniel 12 Casa Grande 5:59 11:54 28 34 #416 Mendoza, Luigi 12 Novato 6:00 11:56 29 35 #323 Rowden, Ben 12 Montgomery 6:01 11:57 30 36 #426 Mahoney-Moyer, Evan 12 Npa Arcata 6:03 12:02 37 #911 Trinh, Jonathan 12 Skyline 6:05 12:06 31 38 #383 Sheehy, Chris 12 Northgate 6:08 12:12 32 39 #427 Samuels, Izzy 12 Npa Arcata 6:09 12:14 40 #200 Zamora, Andrew 12 Freedom 6:11 12:16 41 #160 Bernards, Drake 12 Eureka 6:12 12:18 33 42 #369 Locke, Brian 12 Northgate 6:12 12:20 34 43 #321 Mathews, Ashwin 12 Montgomery 6:17 12:29 35 44 #642 Mulcaire, George 12 Santa Rosa 6:22 12:39 36 45 #771 Brady, Bobby 12 SR Christian 6:26 12:47 37 46 #277 Titone, Michael 12 Maria Carrillo 6:26 12:48 38 47 #102 Webb, Luke 12 Casa Grande 6:28 12:52 39 48 #411 Fevre-Bernt, Alex 12 Novato 6:29 12:52 40 49 #799 Ommaha, Michael 12 Terra Linda 6:30 12:55 50 #495 Woolums, Leo 12 RV Christian 6:32 12:59 41 51 #477 Kim, G-Y 12 Rancho Cotate 6:33 13:01 52 #453 Rodriguez, Russell 12 Piner 6:33 13:02 53 #811 Holland, Chris 12 Ukiah 6:33 13:02 54 #476 Fisher, Jeremey 12 Rancho Cotate 6:34 13:02 55 #494 Rangle, Ryan 12 RV Christian 6:34 13:03 42 56 #570 Pires, Robert 12 Salesian 6:35 13:04 57 #932 Mariani, Paul 12 Windsor 6:44 13:24 58 #903 Madden, Santiago 12 Skyline 6:57 13:48 43 59 #147 Hernandez, Kevin 12 Elsie Allen 6:59 13:52 60 #59 Curran, Danny 12 Cardinal Newman 7:01 13:56 44 61 #895 Horsley, Carl 12 Skyline 7:03 14:01 45 62 #64 Prince, John 12 Cardinal Newman 8:33 17:00 46 63 #568 Layton, David 12 Salesian 8:34 17:02 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Santa Rosa 35 2 9 24 26 36 Total Time: 32:22.00 Average: 10:47.34 2 Maria Carrillo 41 8 15 18 23 38 Total Time: 33:01.00 Average: 11:00.34 3 Northgate 42 5 12 25 32 34 Total Time: 33:00.00 Average: 11:00.00 4 Montgomery 46 3 13 30 35 Total Time: 33:03.00 Average: 11:01.00 5 EL Molino 46 11 16 19 Total Time: 33:12.00 Average: 11:04.00 6 Novato 47 1 17 29 40 Total Time: 32:51.00 Average: 10:57.00 7 Casa Grande 49 7 14 28 39 Total Time: 33:27.00 Average: 11:09.00 8 Eureka 59 4 22 33 Total Time: 34:06.00 Average: 11:22.00 9 SR Christian 74 10 27 37 Total Time: 35:22.00 Average: 11:47.34 10 Skyline 95 21 31 43 45 Total Time: 37:24.00 Average: 12:28.00 11 Cardinal Newman 96 6 44 46 Total Time: 41:16.00 Average: 13:45.34 12 RV Christian 103 20 41 42 Total Time: 37:24.00 Average: 12:28.00
Boys Junior
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 O'Connell, Robin 11 Eureka 10:26 1 2 Kraus, Nick 11 Eureka 10:27 2 3 Hauptman, Daniel 11 Maria Carrillo 10:30 3 4 Trinh, Cameron 11 Skyline 10:46 4 5 Goldfield, James 11 Montgomery 10:50 6 Minnick, Austin 11 Casa Grande 10:52 5 7 Hermes, Arnulfo 11 Northgate 10:57 6 8 Hicks, Brandon 11 SR Christian 10:59 7 9 Vazquez, Gustavo 11 Analy 11:04 8 10 Gonzalez, Juan 11 Freedom 11:05 9 11 Klunk, Marc 11 Novato 11:06 10 12 Bartlett, Austin 11 Maria Carrillo 11:06 11 13 Coley, Tyler 11 McKinleyville 11:07 12 14 Ferrell, Dylan 11 Piner 11:10 15 Wendler, Kurt 11 Santa Rosa 11:11 16 Connolly, Jimmy 11 Terra Linda 11:13 13 17 Liu, David 11 Skyline 11:15 14 18 Llamas, Michael 11 Windsor 11:15 19 Niese, Ryan 11 Northgate 11:26 15 20 Rich, Jon 11 Rancho Cotate 11:27 21 #976 Sherpa, Tenzing 11 EL Molino 5:49 11:34 16 22 #493 LaBruzzo, Evan 11 RV Christian 5:50 11:36 17 23 #891 Bowen, David 11 Skyline 5:50 11:36 18 24 #177 Scheffler, Cole 11 Eureka 5:53 11:42 19 25 #179 Thayer, Justin 11 Eureka 5:56 11:47 20 26 #997 B, Brian 11 Casa Grande 5:56 11:48 21 27 #449 Mendoza, Alex 11 Piner 5:57 11:48 28 #849 Bickham, Brady 11 Vintage 5:57 11:50 29 #99 Singer, Sean 11 Casa Grande 5:58 11:51 22 30 #163 Cory, Oliver 11 Eureka 5:59 11:53 23 31 #809 Delgado, Anthony 11 Ukiah 5:59 11:54 32 #409 Alyas, Roman 11 Novato 6:01 11:56 24 33 #769 Armstrong, Adam 11 SR Christian 6:02 11:58 25 34 #780 Vandersluis, is Isa 11 SR Christian 6:02 11:59 26 35 #42 Houlemard, Michael 11 Analy 6:03 12:01 27 36 #101 Tarango, Ben 11 Casa Grande 6:08 12:12 28 37 #53 Tokle-Sample, Alex 11 Analy 6:08 12:12 29 38 #268 Nicklas, James 11 Maria Carrillo 6:09 12:13 30 39 #796 De Longis, Mathieu 11 Terra Linda 6:10 12:15 31 40 #569 Nelson, Kevin 11 Salesian 6:11 12:17 32 41 #316 Coombs, Evan 11 Montgomery 6:12 12:19 42 #289 Davis, Daniel 11 McKinleyville 6:14 12:23 33 43 #287 Bullock, Travis 11 McKinleyville 6:14 12:23 34 44 #419 Raras, River 11 Novato 6:15 12:25 35 45 #959 Bernodt, Aaron 11 EL Molino 6:17 12:29 36 46 #55 Vivar, Christian 11 Analy 6:18 12:31 37 47 #425 Baginski, Ely 11 Npa Arcata 6:22 12:38 48 #492 Fisher, Stephen 11 RV Christian 6:22 12:39 38 49 #801 Singh, Simran 11 Terra Linda 6:23 12:41 39 50 #752 Siegal, Jason 11 Sonoma Academy 6:25 12:46 51 #423 Somers, Kyle 11 Novato 6:26 12:48 40 52 #57 Wittaker, Jeff 11 Analy 6:27 12:50 41 53 #812 Longstreth, Aaron 11 Ukiah 6:28 12:51 54 #421 Rumm, Wes 11 Novato 6:29 12:53 42 55 #356 Davis, Cody 11 Northgate 6:29 12:54 43 56 #478 Kyorkian, Eddie 11 Rancho Cotate 6:40 13:15 57 #913 Zeng, Timothy 11 Skyline 6:40 13:16 44 58 #773 Hall, Chris 11 SR Christian 6:49 13:32 45 59 #779 Vandersluis, is Be 11 SR Christian 6:54 13:42 46 60 #899 Lin, Rich 11 Skyline 6:57 13:49 47 61 #195 Klein, Cameron 11 Freedom 7:05 14:04 48 62 #797 Lang, Kingsley 11 Terra Linda 7:13 14:20 49 63 #194 Ibarra, Josh 11 Freedom 7:17 14:29 50 64 #659 Ziskin, Aaron 11 Santa Rosa 7:27 14:48 65 #990 Donoghue, James 11 Salesian 7:37 15:08 51 66 #783 Kemaludin, Phillip 11 Salesian 7:53 15:40 52 67 #973 Murray, Dillon 11 EL Molino 7:56 15:47 53 68 #490 Coyle, Brenn 11 RV Christian 8:24 16:41 54 69 #567 Daniels, Robert 11 Salesian 8:24 16:41 55 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Eureka 22 1 2 19 20 23 Total Time: 32:35.00 Average: 10:51.67 2 Skyline 36 4 14 18 44 47 Total Time: 33:37.00 Average: 11:12.34 3 Maria Carrillo 44 3 11 30 Total Time: 33:49.00 Average: 11:16.34 4 Casa Grande 48 5 21 22 28 Total Time: 34:31.00 Average: 11:30.34 5 SR Christian 58 7 25 26 45 46 Total Time: 34:56.00 Average: 11:38.67 6 Analy 64 8 27 29 37 41 Total Time: 35:17.00 Average: 11:45.67 7 Northgate 64 6 15 43 Total Time: 35:17.00 Average: 11:45.67 8 Novato 69 10 24 35 40 42 Total Time: 35:27.00 Average: 11:49.00 9 McKinleyville 79 12 33 34 Total Time: 35:53.00 Average: 11:57.67 10 Terra Linda 83 13 31 39 49 Total Time: 36:09.00 Average: 12:03.00 11 EL Molino 105 16 36 53 Total Time: 39:50.00 Average: 13:16.67 12 Freedom 107 9 48 50 Total Time: 39:38.00 Average: 13:12.67 13 RV Christian 109 17 38 54 Total Time: 40:56.00 Average: 13:38.67 14 Salesian 135 32 51 52 55 Total Time: 43:05.00 Average: 14:21.67
Boys Frosh/Soph
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Luna, Luis 10 Piner 10:21 1 2 Saler, Jason 10 Piner 10:43 2 3 Gibson, Colin 10 Maria Carrillo 10:46 3 4 Zekaryas, Mebrahtu 10 Piner 10:51 4 5 Peck, Jonathan 10 Santa Rosa 10:52 5 6 Taylor, Alexi 10 Cardinal Newman 11:00 6 7 King, Charlie 9 Cardinal Newman 11:04 7 8 Carlson, Ezra 10 Eureka 11:07 8 9 Wuu, Timothy 10 Maria Carrillo 11:09 9 10 Ramirez, Jose 9 Maria Carrillo 5 11:18 10 11 Tomasi, Michael 10 Santa Rosa 11:21 11 12 Nunez, Epifanio 10 Piner 11:25 12 13 Mendoza, Jose 10 Montgomery 11:28 13 14 Stalters, Danny 9 Northgate 11:40 14 15 Ownby, Zachary 9 Eureka 11:45 15 16 #261 Luft, Harrison 9 Maria Carrillo 5:57 11:50 16 17 #810 Holden, Paul 9 Ukiah 5:59 11:53 17 18 #455 Silva, Jaime 9 Piner 5:59 11:54 18 19 #40 Foster, Eric 10 Analy 6:00 11:55 19 20 #751 Rotman, Aaron 10 Sonoma Academy 6:00 11:55 20 21 #201 Zamora, Ezra 9 Freedom 6:00 11:55 21 22 #60 Greinke, Davis 10 Cardinal Newman 6:01 11:57 22 23 #197 Valdez, Michael 10 Freedom 6:01 11:58 23 24 #813 Taxis, Noah 9 Ukiah 6:01 11:58 24 25 #745 Johnson, Grahm 9 Sonoma Academy 6:02 11:59 25 26 #794 Carr, Dylan 10 Terra Linda 6:02 12:00 26 27 #925 Cogorno, Matt 10 Windsor 6:03 12:00 27 28 #267 Murray, Gus 10 Maria Carrillo 6:03 12:01 28 29 #52 Stafford, Ben 10 Analy 6:04 12:03 29 30 #798 Perez, Kieran 9 Terra Linda 6:05 12:04 30 31 #800 Sapp, Chris 9 Terra Linda 6:05 12:05 31 32 #639 Lecoeuche, Niko 10 Santa Rosa 6:06 12:06 32 33 #638 Kennedy, Michael 9 Santa Rosa 6:06 12:07 33 34 #743 Booker, Eli 10 Sonoma Academy 6:07 12:09 34 35 #980 Thiessen, David 9 EL Molino 6:07 12:09 35 36 #937 Taylor, Brett 10 Windsor 6:08 12:11 36 37 #362 Frazier, Ian 10 Northgate 6:08 12:12 37 38 #360 Fiorenza, Gio 10 Northgate 6:12 12:20 38 39 #388 Stephens, Connor 10 Northgate 6:16 12:26 39 40 #320 Mares, Logan 9 Montgomery 6:16 12:27 40 41 #29 Bell, Dawson 10 Analy 6:21 12:37 41 42 #294 McTague, Kevin 10 McKinleyville 6:22 12:40 43 #629 Ballo, Aviel 10 Santa Rosa 6:25 12:46 42 44 #828 Cisneros, Christoph 9 Upper Lake 6:29 12:53 43 45 #347 Anderson, Ryan 10 Northgate 6:31 12:57 44 46 #928 Fernandez, Joshua 9 Windsor 6:31 12:57 45 47 #939 Vernon, Keenan 9 Windsor 6:32 12:58 46 48 #750 Reiff, Jax 9 Sonoma Academy 6:35 13:06 47 49 #32 Catalano, Gabriel 9 Analy 6:36 13:06 48 50 #747 Kochinke, Sebastain 10 Sonoma Academy 6:36 13:07 49 51 #981 Thiessen, Marshall 9 EL Molino 6:36 13:08 50 52 #837 Rogers, Alex 9 Upper Lake 6:37 13:10 51 53 #971 Lindquist, Kurt 10 EL Molino 6:40 13:14 52 54 #934 Scheiner, Bradley 9 Windsor 6:44 13:23 53 55 #93 Kelly, Conor 10 Casa Grande 6:48 13:30 54 56 #63 Brunette, Joseph 9 Cardinal Newman 6:51 13:36 55 57 #978 Shkurkin, Nikolai 10 EL Molino 6:51 13:37 56 58 #474 Dickason, Michael 9 Rancho Cotate 6:52 13:38 59 #775 Lukocov, Gleb 10 SR Christian 6:53 13:40 60 #37 Dowdell, Robert 9 Analy 6:55 13:44 57 61 #94 Mattos, Austin 10 Casa Grande 6:56 13:47 58 62 #293 McGowen, Trent 9 McKinleyville 6:57 13:49 63 #58 Bowlby, Jack 9 Cardinal Newman 6:58 13:51 59 64 #190 Fajardo, Joseph 9 Freedom 6:59 13:52 60 65 #824 Austin, Jordan 10 Upper Lake 7:01 13:56 61 66 #982 Vargas, Rodrigo 9 EL Molino 7:04 14:02 62 67 #161 Brunette, Austin 9 Eureka 7:04 14:02 63 68 #86 Fausone, Jack 10 Casa Grande 7:04 14:03 64 69 #814 Wong, Lai 9 Ukiah 7:06 14:06 65 70 #839 Wade, Jared 9 Upper Lake 7:07 14:08 66 71 #836 Rodriquez, Cory 9 Upper Lake 7:09 14:12 67 72 #816 Lampson, Ben 9 Ukiah 7:11 14:17 68 73 #898 Le, Danny 10 Skyline 7:12 14:19 69 74 #164 Davis, Andrew 10 Eureka 7:15 14:24 70 75 #324 Rudolph, Michael 9 Montgomery 7:18 14:30 71 76 #969 Kincheloe, Greg 9 EL Molino 7:20 14:34 77 #941 Keith, David 9 Active Pulse 7:21 14:37 78 #897 Lamb, David 10 Skyline 7:54 15:42 72 79 #776 Marshall, Teddy 9 SR Christian 8:19 16:32 80 #83 Buck, Corey 9 Casa Grande 8:21 16:37 73 81 #894 Harris, Dejun 9 Skyline 8:27 16:47 74 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Piner 7 1 2 4 12 18 Total Time: 31:55.00 Average: 10:38.34 2 Maria Carrillo 22 3 9 10 16 28 Total Time: 33:13.00 Average: 11:04.34 3 Cardinal Newman 35 6 7 22 55 59 Total Time: 34:01.00 Average: 11:20.34 4 Santa Rosa 48 5 11 32 33 42 Total Time: 34:19.00 Average: 11:26.34 5 Sonoma Academy 79 20 25 34 47 49 Total Time: 36:03.00 Average: 12:01.00 6 Eureka 86 8 15 63 70 Total Time: 36:54.00 Average: 12:18.00 7 Terra Linda 87 26 30 31 Total Time: 36:09.00 Average: 12:03.00 8 Northgate 89 14 37 38 39 44 Total Time: 36:12.00 Average: 12:04.00 9 Analy 89 19 29 41 48 57 Total Time: 36:35.00 Average: 12:11.67 10 Freedom 104 21 23 60 Total Time: 37:45.00 Average: 12:35.00 11 Ukiah 106 17 24 65 68 Total Time: 37:57.00 Average: 12:39.00 12 Windsor 108 27 36 45 46 53 Total Time: 37:08.00 Average: 12:22.67 13 Montgomery 124 13 40 71 Total Time: 38:25.00 Average: 12:48.34 14 EL Molino 137 35 50 52 56 62 Total Time: 38:31.00 Average: 12:50.34 15 Upper Lake 155 43 51 61 66 67 Total Time: 39:59.00 Average: 13:19.67 16 Casa Grande 176 54 58 64 73 Total Time: 41:20.00 Average: 13:46.67 17 Skyline 215 69 72 74 Total Time: 46:48.00 Average: 15:36.00
Girls Junior/Senior
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Taylor, Jacque 12 Casa Grande 11:09 1 2 Nacouzi, Julie 11 Montgomery 11:22 2 3 Ratto, Dominique 12 Casa Grande 12:21 3 4 Madson, Courtney 11 Novato 12:25 4 5 Rozga, Suzi 12 Santa Rosa 12:42 5 6 Curtin, Cara 12 Maria Carrillo 12:44 6 7 Gallagher, Sarah 12 Montgomery 12:53 7 8 Luu, Eva 11 Casa Grande 12:59 8 9 Connell, Hunter 12 Montgomery 13:04 9 10 Carson, Imogene 11 Eureka 13:22 10 11 Falk, Taylor 11 Casa Grande 13:24 11 12 Morelli, Erica 11 Terra Linda 13:27 12 13 Martinez, Carmen 11 Freedom 13:28 14 Pfeiffer, Lesley 12 Windsor 13:33 15 Scheder-Bieschin, C 11 Analy 13:34 16 #15 Nolan, Marion 11 Analy 6:50 13:36 17 #617 Miller, Carly 11 Santa Rosa 6:51 13:37 13 18 #608 Brooks, Kelly 11 Santa Rosa 6:51 13:38 14 19 #303 Meffert, Liana 11 Montgomery 6:52 13:38 15 20 #611 DiLillo, Rosalyn 12 Santa Rosa 6:58 13:50 16 21 #434 Schalich, Kasey 12 Piner 7:00 13:54 22 #876 Bowen, Kim 12 Skyline 7:00 13:55 17 23 #232 Thompson, Sarah 11 Maria Carrillo 7:03 14:01 18 24 #742 Turley, Whitney 12 Sonoma Academy 7:07 14:09 19 25 #336 Hoh, Julia 12 Northgate 7:09 14:12 20 26 #875 Bayo, Marie 12 Skyline 7:09 14:13 21 27 #335 Delaria, Erin 11 Northgate 7:11 14:16 22 28 #842 Clark, Erin 11 Ursuline 7:21 14:36 29 #67 Cox, Melanie 11 Casa Grande 7:21 14:37 23 30 #761 Hazelrigg, Carly 11 SR Christian 7:22 14:38 24 31 #732 Campbell, Bonnie 11 Sonoma Academy 7:24 14:42 25 32 #766 Millerick, Wyone 12 SR Christian 7:24 14:43 26 33 #473 Puccetti, Ashley 11 Rancho Cotate 7:26 14:47 27 34 #787 Mallen, Claire 11 Terra Linda 7:27 14:47 28 35 #396 Bardo, Amy 11 Novato 7:27 14:48 29 36 #216 Kerr, Carolyn 12 Maria Carrillo 7:41 15:16 30 37 #152 Fox, Joscelind 12 Eureka 7:46 15:27 31 38 #788 Mallen, Emily 11 Terra Linda 7:47 15:27 32 39 #471 Pitman, Ashley 11 Rancho Cotate 7:48 15:31 33 40 #486 Krueger, Alicia 12 RV Christian 7:51 15:35 41 #487 Sanchez, Abbi 12 RV Christian 7:51 15:36 42 #739 Rithcey, Emma 12 Sonoma Academy 7:53 15:40 34 43 #555 Oceguera, Leticia 11 Salesian 7:53 15:41 35 44 #626 Young, Caitlin 11 Santa Rosa 7:55 15:43 36 45 #468 Moore, Ashley 12 Rancho Cotate 7:58 15:49 37 46 #736 Lamb, Katie 12 Sonoma Academy 8:00 15:54 38 47 #151 Flannery, Bridgette 11 Eureka 8:00 15:54 39 48 #948 Janney, Lauren 11 EL Molino 8:06 16:06 40 49 #340 Nguyen, Monica 11 Northgate 8:12 16:18 41 50 #399 Gloystein, Kristin 12 Novato 8:14 16:21 42 51 #805 Kahoon, Mahala 10 Ukiah 8:17 16:29 52 #306 Nacouzi, Michelle 12 Montgomery 8:19 16:32 43 53 #953 Parsons, Brooke 12 EL Molino 8:19 16:33 44 54 #337 Mossinger, Emma 12 Northgate 8:27 16:47 45 55 #557 Hawthrone, Samantha 11 Salesian 8:48 17:29 46 56 #556 Hall, Veronica 11 Salesian 8:55 17:44 47 57 #956 Whitman, Hannah 11 EL Molino 8:57 17:47 48 58 #765 Meintz, Alex 11 SR Christian 9:18 18:28 49 59 #807 Mack, Allison 12 Ukiah 9:25 18:44 60 #565 Tan, Kimberly 11 Salesian 9:48 19:28 50 61 #408 Wilson, Shayla 11 Novato 9:48 19:29 51 62 #559 Li, Jessica 11 Salesian 10:02 19:57 52 63 #881 Duenas, Annalisa 12 Skyline 10:04 20:01 53 64 #954 Raff, Chelsea 12 EL Molino 10:18 20:28 54 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Casa Grande 12 1 3 8 11 23 Total Time: 36:29.00 Average: 12:09.67 2 Montgomery 18 2 7 9 15 43 Total Time: 37:19.00 Average: 12:26.34 3 Santa Rosa 32 5 13 14 16 36 Total Time: 39:57.00 Average: 13:19.00 4 Maria Carrillo 54 6 18 30 Total Time: 42:01.00 Average: 14:00.34 5 Terra Linda 72 12 28 32 Total Time: 43:41.00 Average: 14:33.67 6 Novato 75 4 29 42 51 Total Time: 43:34.00 Average: 14:31.34 7 Sonoma Academy 78 19 25 34 38 Total Time: 44:31.00 Average: 14:50.34 8 Eureka 80 10 31 39 Total Time: 44:43.00 Average: 14:54.34 9 Northgate 83 20 22 41 45 Total Time: 44:46.00 Average: 14:55.34 10 Skyline 91 17 21 53 Total Time: 48:09.00 Average: 16:03.00 11 Rancho Cotate 97 27 33 37 Total Time: 46:07.00 Average: 15:22.34 12 SR Christian 99 24 26 49 Total Time: 47:49.00 Average: 15:56.34 13 Salesian 128 35 46 47 50 52 Total Time: 50:54.00 Average: 16:58.00 14 EL Molino 132 40 44 48 54 Total Time: 50:26.00 Average: 16:48.67
Girls Frosh/Soph
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Lee, Katy 9 Sonoma Academy 12:22 1 2 Peirsol, Amber 10 Windsor 12:36 2 3 Kraus, Lauren 9 Maria Carrillo 12:44 3 4 Hall, Chloe 9 Casa Grande 12:49 4 5 Graham, Taylor 10 Maria Carrillo 12:57 5 6 Thigpen, Brynna 9 Maria Carrillo 13:09 6 7 Lane, Nicole 10 EL Molino 13:10 7 8 Rozga, Emily 10 Santa Rosa 13:22 8 9 Thiele, Heidi 10 Maria Carrillo 13:22 9 10 Herbst, Eva 10 Santa Rosa 13:29 10 11 #848 Hayes, Sarah 9 Vintage 6:48 13:31 12 #615 Lecoeuche, Marina 10 Santa Rosa 6:51 13:36 11 13 #28 Ward, Kaya 9 Analy 6:51 13:37 12 14 #157 Thayer, Riann 10 Eureka 6:52 13:38 13 15 #24 Smith, Brianna 9 Analy 6:52 13:38 14 16 #301 Goldfield, Emily 9 Montgomery 6:52 13:38 15 17 #19 Purcell, Rita 9 Analy 6:54 13:43 16 18 #741 Turley, Savannah 10 Sonoma Academy 6:54 13:44 17 19 #740 Tatum, Sarah 10 Sonoma Academy 6:55 13:45 18 20 #735 Herold, Kiana 9 Sonoma Academy 6:56 13:46 19 21 #221 Ramos, Sophia 9 Maria Carrillo 6:56 13:46 20 22 #302 Mathews, Sara 10 Montgomery 6:56 13:47 21 23 #605 Archibald, Evvy 10 Santa Rosa 7:02 13:58 22 24 #460 Hansen, Melissa 10 Rancho Cotate 7:05 14:04 23 25 #185 Tilcock, Lisa 9 Freedom 7:06 14:06 26 #154 McGibbon, Catherine 10 Eureka 7:08 14:11 24 27 #298 Cheatham, Breanna 10 Montgomery 7:08 14:11 25 28 #153 McCauley, Savannah 10 Eureka 7:09 14:13 26 29 #156 Smullin, Carolyn 10 Eureka 7:13 14:20 27 30 #23 Scheder-Bieschin, G 10 Analy 7:14 14:23 28 31 #614 Ibrahim, Sadia 9 Santa Rosa 7:15 14:24 29 32 #187 Zickenberg, Lauren 9 Freedom 7:15 14:25 33 #879 Chao, Tiffany 10 Skyline 7:17 14:28 30 34 #70 Gasser, Camille 9 Casa Grande 7:19 14:32 31 35 #791 Pedlar, Emma 10 Terra Linda 7:22 14:39 36 #404 Nieman, Kelsey 9 Novato 7:28 14:50 32 37 #155 McLaughlin, Derby 10 Eureka 7:29 14:53 33 38 #401 Johnson, Indigo 10 Novato 7:31 14:56 34 39 #459 Garcia, Sarah 10 Rancho Cotate 7:32 14:58 35 40 #944 Berry, Kaity 10 EL Molino 7:35 15:04 36 41 #472 Pitman, Shannon 9 Rancho Cotate 7:37 15:09 37 42 #296 Breazeale, Megan 9 Montgomery 7:38 15:10 38 43 #484 Crouse, Alexa 9 RV Christian 7:43 15:20 39 44 #343 Scalise, Kayla 9 Northgate 7:44 15:22 40 45 #756 Ahmed, Mimo 10 SR Christian 7:44 15:22 41 46 #407 Wilmott, Maddy 10 Novato 7:44 15:23 42 47 #462 Hoch, Eva 9 Rancho Cotate 7:49 15:32 43 48 #921 Schmitt, Elizabeth 9 Windsor 7:49 15:32 44 49 #461 Heinz, Gloria 9 Rancho Cotate 7:50 15:33 45 50 #285 Moralis, Maria 10 McKinleyville 7:50 15:35 51 #438 Villegas, Daisey 10 Piner 7:52 15:39 46 52 #398 Funke, Brittni 10 Novato 7:57 15:48 47 53 #402 Johnson, Shakira 10 Novato 7:58 15:50 48 54 #333 Corrick, Kaylin 10 Northgate 7:59 15:51 49 55 #431 Mendoza, Jocelyn 10 Piner 8:02 15:59 50 56 #483 Bricker, Allyson 9 RV Christian 8:04 16:02 51 57 #561 Penate, Marina 9 Salesian 8:06 16:06 52 58 #286 Wilcox, Katelyn 10 McKinleyville 8:09 16:13 59 #885 Langewis, Julia 10 Skyline 8:10 16:13 53 60 #345 thomson, Alyssa 9 Northgate 8:10 16:14 54 61 #16 Olejniczak, Allison 9 Analy 8:11 16:15 55 62 #485 Knapp, Clara 9 RV Christian 8:13 16:21 56 63 #951 Neal, Ashlin 10 EL Molino 8:14 16:22 57 64 #328 Arnold, Olivia 10 Northgate 8:18 16:30 58 65 #922 Vargas, Sarai 9 Windsor 8:20 16:34 59 66 #488 Woolums, Juliana 10 RV Christian 8:21 16:35 60 67 #923 Woodman, Elaina 9 Windsor 8:22 16:37 61 68 #946 Fry, Julia 9 EL Molino 8:22 16:38 62 69 #846 Deck, Kathleen 10 Vintage 8:26 16:46 70 #433 Paredes, Genesis 10 Piner 8:28 16:50 63 71 #435 Stawasz, Leanne 10 Piner 8:28 16:50 64 72 #808 Powers, Katherine 9 Ukiah 8:34 17:01 73 #558 Hillesheim, Brigitt 10 Salesian 8:41 17:15 65 74 #429 Bonilla, Romelia 9 Piner 8:41 17:16 66 75 #952 Paneno, Rose 9 EL Molino 8:46 17:26 67 76 #554 Chainey, Adrienne 9 Salesian 9:00 17:54 68 77 #920 Porter, Cassie 9 Windsor 9:00 17:54 69 78 #945 Endries, Molly 10 EL Molino 9:01 17:56 79 #308 Pearson, Kira 9 Montgomery 9:02 17:56 70 80 #950 Lyon, Meghann 10 EL Molino 9:05 18:03 81 #757 Breaux, Heather 10 SR Christian 9:05 18:04 71 82 #996 Panuco, Yesenia 10 Salesian 9:10 18:14 72 83 #78 Tarango, Mackenzie 9 Casa Grande 9:11 18:15 73 84 #882 Eav, Kelly 9 Skyline 9:35 19:03 74 85 #564 Stevens, Candice 10 Salesian 9:53 19:40 75 86 #806 Longstreth, Amy 9 Ukiah 9:54 19:40 87 #759 Gavilan, Bethany 10 SR Christian 10:36 21:04 76 88 #764 McKenna, Rebecca 10 SR Christian 10:37 21:07 77 89 #758 Djumane, Alla 10 SR Christian 10:45 21:21 78 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Maria Carrillo 14 3 5 6 9 20 Total Time: 38:50.00 Average: 12:56.67 2 Santa Rosa 29 8 10 11 22 29 Total Time: 40:27.00 Average: 13:29.00 3 Sonoma Academy 36 1 17 18 19 Total Time: 39:51.00 Average: 13:17.00 4 Analy 42 12 14 16 28 55 Total Time: 40:58.00 Average: 13:39.34 5 Montgomery 61 15 21 25 38 70 Total Time: 41:36.00 Average: 13:52.00 6 Eureka 63 13 24 26 27 33 Total Time: 42:02.00 Average: 14:00.67 7 Rancho Cotate 95 23 35 37 43 45 Total Time: 44:11.00 Average: 14:43.67 8 EL Molino 100 7 36 57 62 67 Total Time: 44:36.00 Average: 14:52.00 9 Windsor 105 2 44 59 61 69 Total Time: 44:42.00 Average: 14:54.00 10 Novato 108 32 34 42 47 48 Total Time: 45:09.00 Average: 15:03.00 11 Casa Grande 108 4 31 73 Total Time: 45:36.00 Average: 15:12.00 12 Northgate 143 40 49 54 58 Total Time: 47:27.00 Average: 15:49.00 13 RV Christian 146 39 51 56 60 Total Time: 47:43.00 Average: 15:54.34 14 Skyline 157 30 53 74 Total Time: 49:44.00 Average: 16:34.67 15 Piner 159 46 50 63 64 66 Total Time: 48:28.00 Average: 16:09.34 16 Salesian 185 52 65 68 72 75 Total Time: 51:15.00 Average: 17:05.00 17 SR Christian 188 41 71 76 77 78 Total Time: 54:30.00 Average: 18:10.00
Boys Open
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #255 Horner, Emilio 10 Maria Carrillo 5:54 11:44 1 2 #38 Fain, Adam 10 Analy 5:56 11:47 2 3 #829 Coburn, Charlie 11 Upper Lake 6:00 11:56 3 4 #276 Silverstein, Grant 10 Maria Carrillo 6:02 11:58 4 5 #586 Birkett, Ryan 10 San Marin 6:08 12:11 5 6 #832 Dolan, Michael 11 Upper Lake 6:09 12:14 6 7 #592 Hauke, Patrick 10 San Marin 6:10 12:15 7 8 #827 Cisneros, Christian 12 Upper Lake 6:11 12:17 8 9 #566 Balestreri, Brandon 10 Salesian 6:12 12:20 9 10 #159 Bazor, Ben 11 Eureka 6:13 12:21 10 11 #587 Boeck, Thomas 10 San Marin 6:13 12:21 11 12 #591 Hanson, Elliott 10 San Marin 6:16 12:27 12 13 #243 Connors, Chris 10 Maria Carrillo 6:17 12:30 13 14 #242 Christensen, Erik 10 Maria Carrillo 6:19 12:33 14 15 #256 Jones, Tyler 10 Maria Carrillo 6:20 12:36 15 16 #171 Holmes, Aleks 11 Eureka 6:21 12:37 16 17 #447 Lococo, Bryan 9 Piner 6:22 12:38 17 18 #594 Jones, Jacob 10 San Marin 6:27 12:50 18 19 #585 Barry, Ryan 12 San Marin 6:29 12:52 20 #835 Mullin, Ben 12 Upper Lake 6:29 12:53 19 21 #265 Mortimer, Schuyler 10 Maria Carrillo 6:31 12:57 22 #601 Reed, Alex 12 San Marin 6:32 12:59 23 #56 Wiegman, Ryan 11 Analy 6:32 12:59 20 24 #364 Jung, Derek 12 Northgate 6:33 13:00 21 25 #395 Wright, Michael 12 Northgate 6:35 13:04 22 26 #424 Weidner, Luke 11 Novato 6:35 13:05 23 27 #588 Friedman, Tim 10 San Marin 6:36 13:07 28 #641 Moore, Connor 10 Santa Rosa 6:36 13:07 24 29 #165 Filomeo, Eddie 11 Eureka 6:36 13:07 25 30 #926 Cruz, Joel 9 Windsor 6:36 13:07 26 31 #584 Ball, Grant 12 San Marin 6:36 13:08 32 #785 Bell, Anthony 9 Salesian 6:37 13:08 27 33 #441 Carpenter, Ian 9 Piner 6:37 13:08 28 34 #410 Barron, Jake 11 Novato 6:40 13:15 29 35 #264 McFarland, Brett 12 Maria Carrillo 6:41 13:17 36 #931 Luders, Miles 9 Windsor 6:49 13:34 30 37 #413 Giavani, Jesse 11 Novato 6:50 13:34 31 38 #933 O’mara, Austin 9 Windsor 6:51 13:37 32 39 #392 Vatacano, Marco 10 Northgate 6:52 13:38 33 40 #826 Beighle, Cameron 12 Upper Lake 6:54 13:43 34 41 #262 Lynch, Austin 10 Maria Carrillo 6:56 13:47 42 #596 Mixter, Will 10 San Marin 6:57 13:49 43 #936 Straub, Logan 9 Windsor 6:58 13:51 35 44 #34 Daly, Justin 10 Analy 6:59 13:52 36 45 #927 Espinosa, Axel 10 Windsor 6:59 13:52 37 46 #263 Matoes, Brett 9 Maria Carrillo 7:00 13:55 47 #351 Broughton, Jake 9 Northgate 7:01 13:56 38 48 #378 Russell, Nick 9 Northgate 7:01 13:56 39 49 #368 Llacuna, Kimo 10 Northgate 7:02 13:59 50 #50 Moeller, Daniel 10 Analy 7:04 14:02 40 51 #31 Carroll, Connor 11 Analy 7:04 14:03 41 52 #370 MacCormac, Sean 9 Northgate 7:06 14:07 53 #924 Blumenthal, Matt 9 Windsor 7:10 14:14 54 #100 Sit, Tim 11 Casa Grande 7:11 14:17 55 #43 Jackson, Dillon 10 Analy 7:12 14:18 56 #47 Lancaster, Matthew 9 Analy 7:13 14:21 57 #590 Gruhl, Geremy 11 San Marin 7:15 14:24 58 #648 Runge, Connor 10 Santa Rosa 7:15 14:24 42 59 #600 Phan, Brian 11 San Marin 7:15 14:25 60 #658 Woodward, Nate 12 Santa Rosa 7:15 14:25 43 61 #48 Lea, Sean 9 Analy 7:16 14:27 62 #602 Simonetti, Justin 10 San Marin 7:17 14:29 63 #352 Carroll, Mike 10 Northgate 7:18 14:30 64 #840 Warren, Tyler 11 Upper Lake 7:18 14:31 65 #831 DeHeer, Gage 9 Upper Lake 7:19 14:32 66 #381 Sanguinetti, Steven 12 Northgate 7:19 14:33 67 #355 Cue, Doug 10 Northgate 7:20 14:34 68 #744 Garca, Austin 9 Sonoma Academy 7:24 14:42 44 69 #597 Newberry, Josh 10 San Marin 7:25 14:44 70 #634 Fowler, Matt 12 Santa Rosa 7:26 14:46 45 71 #643 Mulcaire, Joe 10 Santa Rosa 7:26 14:46 46 72 #640 Liang, Simon 10 Santa Rosa 7:26 14:46 73 #41 Grismer, Ben 9 Analy 7:26 14:47 74 #367 Koh, Jonah 9 Northgate 7:27 14:49 75 #88 Finley, John 11 Casa Grande 7:30 14:55 76 #178 Sokolsky, Micah 11 Eureka 7:34 15:02 47 77 #325 Severi, Michael 9 Montgomery 7:34 15:03 48 78 #652 Thomas, Alex 10 Santa Rosa 7:36 15:05 79 #746 Kinuhan, Morgan 10 Sonoma Academy 7:36 15:06 49 80 #350 Brancaccio, Chris 9 Northgate 7:36 15:06 81 #315 Alvarado, Jorge 12 Montgomery 7:40 15:14 50 82 #30 Cardinale-Bagdon, L 11 Analy 7:42 15:18 83 #907 Seidl, Zach 10 Skyline 7:44 15:22 51 84 #838 VanMeter, Daniel 11 Upper Lake 7:48 15:29 85 #439 Allen, Kurtis 10 Piner 7:48 15:30 52 86 #632 Cunningham, Patrick 10 Santa Rosa 7:48 15:31 87 #892 Brown, Austin 10 Skyline 7:50 15:34 53 88 #909 Tell, Julien 10 Skyline 7:52 15:38 54 89 #389 Suarez, Nick 9 Northgate 7:55 15:45 90 #637 Hoberg, William 10 Santa Rosa 8:01 15:56 91 #560 Long, Michael 9 Salesian 8:03 16:00 55 92 #46 Lancaster, Ben 10 Analy 8:05 16:03 93 #935 Schneider, Zachary 9 Windsor 8:07 16:07 94 #777 McCafferty, Jess 11 SR Christian 8:08 16:09 95 #595 Marthinson, Mike 9 San Marin 8:14 16:22 96 #173 Nelson, Josh 11 Eureka 8:25 16:43 56 97 #825 Bautista, Giovanni 9 Upper Lake 8:25 16:44 98 #326 Watson, Alexander 9 Montgomery 8:41 17:16 57 99 #598 Peng, Tao 9 San Marin 9:18 18:29 100 #834 Herringshaw, Michae 9 Upper Lake 9:29 18:50 101 #749 Ramos, Oscar 9 Sonoma Academy 9:35 19:03 58 102 #938 Uchytil, Zach 9 Windsor 9:45 19:22 103 #599 Pfeifer, Karl 11 San Marin 9:55 19:42 104 #905 Ruan, Jason 11 Skyline 10:52 21:36 59 105 #901 Lui, Kenneth 11 Skyline 10:55 21:43 60 106 #603 Trantman, Nathaniel 12 San Marin 11:18 22:27 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Upper Lake 17 3 6 8 19 34 Total Time: 36:27.00 Average: 12:09.00 2 Maria Carrillo 18 1 4 13 14 15 Total Time: 36:12.00 Average: 12:04.00 3 San Marin 23 5 7 11 12 18 Total Time: 36:47.00 Average: 12:15.67 4 Eureka 51 10 16 25 47 56 Total Time: 38:05.00 Average: 12:41.67 5 Analy 58 2 20 36 40 41 Total Time: 38:38.00 Average: 12:52.67 6 Northgate 76 21 22 33 38 39 Total Time: 39:42.00 Average: 13:14.00 7 Novato 83 23 29 31 Total Time: 39:54.00 Average: 13:18.00 8 Windsor 88 26 30 32 35 37 Total Time: 40:18.00 Average: 13:26.00 9 Salesian 91 9 27 55 Total Time: 41:28.00 Average: 13:49.34 10 Piner 97 17 28 52 Total Time: 41:16.00 Average: 13:45.34 11 Santa Rosa 109 24 42 43 45 46 Total Time: 41:56.00 Average: 13:58.67 12 Sonoma Academy 151 44 49 58 Total Time: 48:51.00 Average: 16:17.00 13 Montgomery 155 48 50 57 Total Time: 47:33.00 Average: 15:51.00 14 Skyline 158 51 53 54 59 60 Total Time: 46:34.00 Average: 15:31.34
Girls Open
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #305 Nacouzi, Leila 9 Montgomery 7:18 14:30 1 2 #227 Sullivan, Sidney 9 Maria Carrillo 7:26 14:47 2 3 #821 Sharp, Marina 12 Upper Lake 7:27 14:49 3 4 #214 Halverson, Jessica 10 Maria Carrillo 7:30 14:55 4 5 #3 Daly, Avalon 9 Analy 7:34 15:01 5 6 #437 Vieyra, Janet 12 Piner 7:34 15:02 6 7 #625 Waaland, Gemma 10 Santa Rosa 7:41 15:15 7 8 #158 Ulansey, Hannah 9 Eureka 7:41 15:16 9 #888 So, Amanda 11 Skyline 7:52 15:38 8 10 #309 Pierce, Kassidy 9 Montgomery 7:53 15:41 9 11 #616 McGillivary, Rebecc 11 Santa Rosa 7:55 15:44 10 12 #575 Diederich, Kelsey 11 San Marin 7:56 15:45 11 13 #330 Bridges, Leslie 9 Northgate 7:58 15:50 12 14 #620 Peters, Amber 10 Santa Rosa 8:01 15:57 13 15 #180 Stickney, Darcy 12 Freedom 8:04 16:02 16 #25 Thompson, Chelsea 11 Analy 8:09 16:11 14 17 #208 Dedrick, Jamaeca 11 Maria Carrillo 8:10 16:14 15 18 #607 Bertsch, Shealon 11 Santa Rosa 8:10 16:14 16 19 #205 Borders, Adrienne 12 Maria Carrillo 8:13 16:21 17 20 #73 Jin, Amy 9 Casa Grande 8:15 16:24 21 #6 Fujii, Sarah 9 Analy 8:16 16:26 18 22 #624 Tucker, Bohanna 9 Santa Rosa 8:20 16:33 19 23 #297 Carpenter, Sadie 9 Montgomery 8:21 16:36 20 24 #9 Jaco, Breanna 11 Analy 8:22 16:38 21 25 #10 Jones, Gabrielle 11 Analy 8:24 16:41 22 26 #203 Aguillon, Hailey 11 Maria Carrillo 8:25 16:44 23 27 #26 Tresennder, Colbi 12 Analy 8:26 16:46 28 #307 Page, Alyssa 11 Montgomery 8:30 16:54 24 29 #13 Matthews, Emily 9 Analy 8:33 16:59 30 #12 Matthews, Alana 11 Analy 8:33 16:59 31 #150 Dailey, Kathryn 10 Eureka 8:33 17:00 32 #18 Pond, Katherine 11 Analy 8:37 17:07 33 #11 LaMothe, Gina 11 Analy 8:37 17:08 34 #817 Borje, Alice 12 Upper Lake 8:38 17:09 25 35 #579 Haugen, Sara 10 San Marin 8:44 17:21 26 36 #784 Nguyn, An 10 Salesian 8:44 17:21 27 37 #313 Walsh, Colleen 12 Montgomery 8:44 17:21 28 38 #606 Bertsch, McKennan 11 Santa Rosa 8:46 17:25 39 #430 Lopez, Rubi 11 Piner 8:47 17:27 29 40 #889 Stine, Melissa 12 Skyline 8:49 17:32 30 41 #182 Nygard, Brandi 12 Freedom 8:49 17:32 42 #311 Sherwood, Tasia 11 Montgomery 8:50 17:33 43 #428 Aguilar, Vania 11 Piner 8:50 17:33 31 44 #346 Willis, Emma 9 Northgate 8:54 17:42 32 45 #310 Sherwood, Kiana 9 Montgomery 9:00 17:53 46 #563 Schillinger, Caroli 9 Salesian 9:01 17:55 33 47 #8 Gross, Laura 9 Analy 9:02 17:57 48 #877 Brown, Alyssia 12 Skyline 9:14 18:21 34 49 #14 Munson, Jessica 9 Analy 9:20 18:32 50 #146 Martinez , Blanca 11 Elsie Allen 9:21 18:36 51 #4 Early, Hannah 10 Analy 9:23 18:39 52 #822 Taylor, Angel 10 Upper Lake 9:25 18:43 35 53 #314 Warren, Sam 12 Montgomery 9:27 18:46 54 #581 Klinkman, Monika 10 San Marin 9:28 18:49 36 55 #573 Caldwell, Megan 10 San Marin 9:28 18:50 37 56 #7 Godwin, Claire 11 Analy 9:30 18:52 57 #916 Fink, Sarah 9 Windsor 9:32 18:56 58 #917 Long, Kadie 9 Windsor 9:34 19:01 59 #576 Dowd, Aylssa 9 San Marin 9:46 19:25 38 60 #312 Vivio, Tina 12 Montgomery 10:32 20:56 61 #2 Conroy, Katie 9 Analy 10:32 20:57 62 #884 Huang, Jennifer 10 Skyline 10:34 20:59 39 63 #562 Rivera-Wood, Ashley 11 Salesian 10:45 21:22 40 64 #890 Yun, Stephanie 10 Skyline 11:05 22:02 41 65 #5 Ellis, Artemis 11 Analy 11:18 22:29 66 #574 Cuba, Daniela 11 San Marin 11:21 22:34 67 #823 Tucker, Mary 11 Upper Lake 11:22 22:36 42 68 #334 Currey, Kristen 11 Northgate 11:30 22:51 43 69 #582 Thoma, Kelly 11 San Marin 12:23 24:37 70 #819 Johnson, Emma 11 Upper Lake 13:23 26:37 44 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Maria Carrillo 21 2 4 15 17 23 Total Time: 45:56.00 Average: 15:18.67 2 Santa Rosa 30 7 10 13 16 19 Total Time: 46:56.00 Average: 15:38.67 3 Montgomery 30 1 9 20 24 28 Total Time: 46:47.00 Average: 15:35.67 4 Analy 37 5 14 18 21 22 Total Time: 47:38.00 Average: 15:52.67 5 Upper Lake 63 3 25 35 42 44 Total Time: 50:41.00 Average: 16:53.67 6 Piner 66 6 29 31 Total Time: 50:02.00 Average: 16:40.67 7 Skyline 72 8 30 34 39 41 Total Time: 51:31.00 Average: 17:10.34 8 San Marin 73 11 26 36 37 38 Total Time: 51:55.00 Average: 17:18.34 9 Northgate 87 12 32 43 Total Time: 56:23.00 Average: 18:47.67 10 Salesian 100 27 33 40 Total Time: 56:38.00 Average: 18:52.67
Boys Junior High
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #535 King, Michael 8 RV Middle 6:10 12:14 1 2 #519 Bartlett, Colin 8 RV Middle 6:11 12:18 2 3 #547 Russell, DJ 8 RV Middle 6:13 12:22 3 4 #942 Kauth, T 8 Slater Middle 6:18 12:31 4 5 #133 Esparza, Ulysses 7 Comstock 6:19 12:33 5 6 #866 Price, Zach 8 Windsor Middle 6:21 12:38 6 7 #527 Gray, Michael 7 RV Middle 6:22 12:38 7 8 #537 Klein, Trent 8 RV Middle 6:32 13:00 8 9 #135 Lopez, Ed 8 Comstock 6:33 13:02 9 10 #682 LaVine, Jake 7 Santa Rosa Middle 6:34 13:03 10 11 #120 Campos, Jonathan 8 Comstock 6:39 13:13 11 12 #862 Kelly, Sean Patrick 8 Windsor Middle 6:40 13:14 12 13 #540 Lugo, Fernando 7 RV Middle 6:41 13:17 14 #694 Thurman, Justin 7 Santa Rosa Middle 6:41 13:17 13 15 #123 Cruz, Eduardo 8 Comstock 6:46 13:26 14 16 #528 Hay, Donte 8 RV Middle 6:46 13:27 17 #985 Vargas, Gerardo 7 Cook Middle 6:48 13:30 18 #943 Watkins, Dale 8 SR Christian 6:48 13:31 19 #726 Officer, Riley 7 Slater Middle 6:49 13:33 15 20 #861 Kelly, Andrew 6 Windsor Middle 7:00 13:55 16 21 #542 Nguyen, Ryan 7 RV Middle 7:02 13:59 22 #116 Andrade, Cosme 7 Comstock 7:03 14:00 17 23 #534 Jones, Spencer 8 RV Middle 7:05 14:05 24 #722 Kinahan, Keegan 8 Slater Middle 7:06 14:06 18 25 #544 Purugganan, Nick 7 RV Middle 7:09 14:12 26 #689 Peck, Josh 8 Santa Rosa Middle 7:09 14:12 19 27 #685 MeGillirarry, Alex 8 Santa Rosa Middle 7:12 14:18 20 28 #914 Drisko, Cody 8 Aviara Oaks Middle 7:12 14:19 29 #516 Anderson, Ryan 8 RV Middle 7:13 14:21 30 #723 Marques, Tyler 7 Slater Middle 7:14 14:22 21 31 #517 Aslin, Oliver 8 RV Middle 7:19 14:33 32 #524 Gavin, Quinn 7 RV Middle 7:26 14:47 33 #521 Eik, David 7 RV Middle 7:27 14:48 34 #940 Gomez-Fowers, Kyle 6 Active Pulse 7:27 14:48 35 #530 Hile, Philip 7 RV Middle 7:28 14:50 36 #868 Scribner-Whiting, B 8 Windsor Middle 7:31 14:56 22 37 #553 Wolfe, Sean 8 RV Middle 7:31 14:57 38 #143 Villa, Juan 7 Comstock 7:33 15:00 39 #514 Alonso, Alex 7 RV Middle 7:37 15:08 40 #713 Abramson, Jared 7 Slater Middle 7:39 15:12 23 41 #686 Mora-Roman, Fernand 7 Santa Rosa Middle 7:39 15:13 24 42 #718 Clifford, Michael 7 Slater Middle 7:43 15:21 43 #993 Galbraith, Liem 6 SR Express 7:44 15:22 25 44 #138 Ojeda, Jose 8 Comstock 7:50 15:34 45 #863 Licea, Christopher 6 Windsor Middle 7:55 15:43 26 46 #719 Forgy, Jacob 8 Slater Middle 7:57 15:48 47 #124 Dante, Justin 7 Comstock 7:59 15:51 48 #731 Wilmsen, Troy 7 Slater Middle 7:59 15:53 49 #715 Bates, Adam 7 Slater Middle 8:00 15:53 50 #119 Ayeta, Jairus 8 Comstock 8:01 15:56 51 #131 Gomez, David 8 Comstock 8:06 16:07 52 #864 Mulligan, Sean 8 Windsor Middle 8:08 16:10 53 #720 Gurrola, Daniel 7 Slater Middle 8:09 16:12 54 #669 Brady, Jack 8 Santa Rosa Middle 8:13 16:20 55 #994 Plott, Justin 6 SR Express 8:19 16:32 27 56 #995 Rauch, Nicholas 7 SR Express 8:29 16:51 28 57 #871 Teshima, Jackson 8 Windsor Middle 8:29 16:51 58 #683 Lothum, Logan 7 Santa Rosa Middle 8:35 17:03 59 #696 Ward, Bryan 7 Santa Rosa Middle 8:35 17:03 60 #680 Hosley, Dominic 7 Santa Rosa Middle 8:38 17:09 61 #136 Mann, Justin 8 Comstock 8:41 17:16 62 #671 Engel, Dustin 7 Santa Rosa Middle 8:48 17:29 63 #867 Schiener, Sean 7 Windsor Middle 8:58 17:49 64 #717 Bushey, Spencer 7 Slater Middle 9:06 18:06 65 #550 Thomson, Sawyer 8 RV Middle 9:28 18:49 66 #688 Pachuca, Alvaro 7 Santa Rosa Middle 9:52 19:36 67 #987 Mendoza, Jose 7 Cook Middle 10:06 20:05 68 #670 Clelland, Eric 7 Santa Rosa Middle 11:03 21:59 69 #865 Pardo, Ryan 6 Windsor Middle 13:02 25:54 70 #859 Clark, Aaron 8 Windsor Middle 13:02 25:54 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 RV Middle 6 1 2 3 7 8 Total Time: 36:54.00 Average: 12:18.00 2 Comstock 25 5 9 11 14 17 Total Time: 38:48.00 Average: 12:56.00 3 Windsor Middle 34 6 12 16 22 26 Total Time: 39:47.00 Average: 13:15.67 4 Slater Middle 37 4 15 18 21 23 Total Time: 40:10.00 Average: 13:23.34 5 Santa Rosa Middle 42 10 13 19 20 24 Total Time: 40:32.00 Average: 13:30.67 6 SR Express 80 25 27 28 Total Time: 48:45.00 Average: 16:15.00
Girls Junior High
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #509 Renchen, Cami 8 RV Middle 6:38 13:11 1 2 #504 Kasper, Ali 7 RV Middle 6:53 13:40 2 3 #115 Villa, Mayra 8 Comstock 6:56 13:47 3 4 #511 Scolari, Beatrix 8 RV Middle 7:11 14:17 4 5 #202 VanRiper, Jillian 7 Hillcrest 7:15 14:25 6 #108 Luna, Maria 8 Comstock 7:28 14:49 5 7 #508 Perry, Samantha 7 RV Middle 7:29 14:53 6 8 #853 Haley, Hannah 8 Windsor Middle 7:30 14:55 7 9 #989 Noble, N. 7 Slater Middle 7:34 15:02 8 10 #500 Fitzgerald, Kelly 8 RV Middle 7:35 15:04 9 11 #502 Hicks, Trysha 8 RV Middle 7:42 15:18 12 #704 Kinahan, Molly 7 Slater Middle 7:46 15:26 10 13 #105 Camara, Michelle 8 Comstock 7:55 15:45 11 14 #104 Aguilar, Cintia 7 Comstock 7:57 15:47 12 15 #501 Hayden, Nora 8 RV Middle 8:06 16:05 16 #109 Nunez, Juana 8 Comstock 8:16 16:26 13 17 #858 XX, Adilene 8 Windsor Middle 8:18 16:29 14 18 #698 Azouz, Lilly 8 Slater Middle 8:26 16:46 15 19 #701 Dellavalle, Seraphi 7 Slater Middle 8:28 16:49 16 20 #498 Braniff, Anna 7 RV Middle 8:35 17:03 21 #513 Young, Laura 8 RV Middle 8:35 17:03 22 #852 Brook, Zoe 8 Windsor Middle 8:40 17:13 17 23 #503 Hordyk, Kayla 7 RV Middle 8:40 17:14 24 #666 Samonte, Jaeli 8 Santa Rosa Middle 8:44 17:21 25 #702 Eklund, Aleksandra 7 Slater Middle 8:47 17:28 18 26 #510 Reynoso, Shayna 7 RV Middle 8:50 17:33 27 #700 DeBeers, Nadya 8 Slater Middle 8:58 17:50 28 #496 Barker, Sarah 8 RV Middle 9:09 18:12 29 #705 Kirk, Katie 7 Slater Middle 9:14 18:21 30 #854 Higarda, Angeles 6 Windsor Middle 9:34 19:01 19 31 #668 Un, Brittany 8 Santa Rosa Middle 9:39 19:11 32 #992 Audiss, Gina 7 SR Express 9:41 19:15 33 #856 Rivera, Katie 8 Windsor Middle 10:01 19:55 20 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 RV Middle 7 1 2 4 6 9 Total Time: 41:08.00 Average: 13:42.67 2 Comstock 19 3 5 11 12 13 Total Time: 44:21.00 Average: 14:47.00 3 Slater Middle 33 8 10 15 16 18 Total Time: 47:14.00 Average: 15:44.67 4 Windsor Middle 38 7 14 17 19 20 Total Time: 48:37.00 Average: 16:12.34
Boys Combined
- Individual Results Pl on team 1 09:40 1 Olson Erik Novato 2 09:58 1 Byers Reesey Santa Rosa 3 10:14 1 Kiani Aria Montgomery 4 10:16 1 Harkins Robin Eureka 5 10:18 1 Melton Will Northgate 6 10:20 1 King Brian Cardinal Newman 7 10:21 1 Luna Luis Piner 8 10:26 2 O'Connell Robin Eureka 9 10:27 3 Kraus Nick Eureka 10 10:30 1 Hauptman Daniel Maria Carrillo 11 10:31 1 Zellman Andrew Ukiah 12 10:33 1 Hall Spencer Casa Grande 13 10:36 2 Ramirez James Maria Carrillo 14 10:43 2 Saler Jason Piner 15 10:43 2 Taylor Matthew Santa Rosa 16 10:44 1 Watkins Justin SR Christian 17 10:46 1 Shaw-Henderson Mica El Molino 18 10:46 3 Gibson Colin Maria Carrillo 19 10:46 1 Trinh Cameron Skyline 20 10:50 2 Goldfield James Montgomery 21 10:51 2 Whittington Chad Northgate 22 10:51 3 Zekaryas Mebrahtu Piner 23 10:52 2 Minnick Austin Casa Grande 24 10:52 3 Zanetti Michael Montgomery 25 10:52 3 Peck Jonathan Santa Rosa 26 10:57 3 Hermes Arnulfo Northgate 27 10:59 2 Hicks Brandon SR Christian 28 11:00 2 Taylor Alexi Cardinal Newman 29 11:00 3 Harwood Tyler Casa Grande 30 11:03 4 Lucia Jesse Maria Carrillo 31 11:04 1 Vazquez Gustavo Analy 32 11:04 3 King Charlie Cardinal Newman 33 11:04 2 Whitman John El Molino 34 11:05 1 Gonzalez Juan Freedom 35 11:06 5 Bartlett Austin Maria Carrillo 36 11:06 2 Klunk Marc Novato 37 11:06 4 Goodwin Brian Piner 38 11:07 4 Carlson Ezra Eureka 39 11:07 1 Coley Tyler McKinleyville 40 11:09 6 Wuu Timothy Maria Carrillo 41 11:10 5 Ferrell Dylan Piner 42 11:11 4 Wendler Kurt Santa Rosa 43 11:13 1 Connolly Jimmy Terra Linda 44 11:15 3 Rodriguez Kiko Novato 45 11:15 2 Liu David Skyline 46 11:15 1 Llamas Michael Windsor 47 11:18 7 Ramirez Jose Maria Carrillo 48 11:21 5 Tomasi Michael Santa Rosa 49 11:22 3 Caswell, Isaac El Molino 50 11:22 8 Barker Bryan Maria Carrillo 51 11:22 1 Edens, Jonathan RV Christian 52 11:25 6 Nunez Epifanio Piner 53 11:26 4 Niese Ryan Northgate 54 11:27 1 Rich Jon Rancho Cotate 55 11:28 4 Mendoza Jose Montgomery 56 11:30 3 Collins, Kenji Skyline 57 11:32 5 Herndon, Richard Eureka 58 11:33 2 Davis, Mitch Analy 59 11:34 4 Sherpa, Tenzing El Molino 60 11:36 2 LaBruzzo, Evan RV Christian 61 11:36 4 Bowen, David Skyline 62 11:38 9 Arcoleo, Matt Maria Carrillo 63 11:40 5 Stalters Danny Northgate 64 11:41 6 Herrmann, Patrick Santa Rosa 65 11:42 6 Scheffler, Cole Eureka 66 11:44 10 Horner, Emilio Maria Carrillo 67 11:45 7 Ownby Zachary Eureka 68 11:47 3 Fain, Adam Analy 69 11:47 8 Thayer, Justin Eureka 70 11:47 1 Deck, Michael Vintage 71 11:48 4 B, Brian Casa Grande 72 11:48 7 Mendoza, Alex Piner 73 11:50 2 Beeckman, Bryce Freedom 74 11:50 2 Bickham, Brady Vintage 75 11:51 5 Singer, Sean Casa Grande 76 11:51 6 Shelver, Chris Northgate 77 11:51 7 Radke, Marc Santa Rosa 78 11:51 3 Badalans, Garik SR Christian 79 11:53 9 Cory, Oliver Eureka 80 11:53 2 Holden, Paul Ukiah 81 11:54 6 Moore, Daniel Casa Grande 82 11:54 8 Silva, Jaime Piner 83 11:54 3 Delgado, Anthony Ukiah 84 11:55 4 Foster, Eric Analy 85 11:55 3 Zamora, Ezra Freedom 86 11:55 1 Rotman, Aaron Sonoma Academy 87 11:56 4 Alyas, Roman Novato 88 11:56 5 Mendoza, Luigi Novato 89 11:56 1 Coburn, Charlie Upper Lake 90 11:57 4 Greinke, Davis Cardinal Newman 91 11:57 5 Rowden, Ben Montgomery 92 11:58 4 Valdez, Michael Freedom 93 11:58 4 Armstrong, Adam SR Christian 94 11:58 4 Taxis, Noah Ukiah 95 11:59 2 Johnson, Grahm Sonoma Academy 96 11:59 5 Vandersluis, Isa SR Christian 97 12:00 2 Carr, Dylan Terra Linda 98 12:00 2 Cogorno, Matt Windsor 99 12:01 5 Houlemard, Michael Analy 100 12:02 1 Mahoney-Moyer, Evan NPA Aracata 101 12:03 6 Stafford, Ben Analy 102 12:04 3 Perez, Kieran Terra Linda 103 12:05 4 Sapp, Chris Terra Linda 104 12:06 8 Lecoeuche, Niko Santa Rosa 105 12:06 5 Trinh, Jonathan Skyline 106 12:07 9 Kennedy, Michael Santa Rosa 107 12:09 5 Thiessen, David El Molino 108 12:09 3 Booker, Eli Sonoma Academy 109 12:11 1 Birkett, Ryan San Marin 110 12:11 3 Taylor, Brett Windsor 111 12:12 7 Tokle-Sample, Alex Analy 112 12:12 7 Tarango, Ben Casa Grande 113 12:12 7 Frazier, Ian Northgate 114 12:12 8 Sheehy, Chris Northgate 115 12:14 2 Samuels, Izzy NPA Aracata 116 12:14 2 Dolan, Michael Upper Lake 117 12:15 2 Hauke, Patrick San Marin 118 12:15 5 De Longis Mathieu Terra Linda 119 12:16 5 Zamora, Andrew Freedom 120 12:17 1 Nelson, Kevin Salesian 121 12:17 3 Cisneros, Christian Upper Lake 122 12:18 10 Bernards, Drake Eureka 123 12:19 6 Coombs, Evan Montgomery 124 12:20 9 Fiorenza, Gio Northgate 125 12:20 10 Locke, Brian Northgate 126 12:20 2 Balestreri, Brandon Salesian 127 12:21 11 Bazor, Ben Eureka 128 12:21 3 Boeck, Thomas San Marin 129 12:23 2 Davis, Daniel McKinleyville 130 12:23 3 Bullock, Travis McKinleyville 131 12:25 6 Raras, River Novato 132 12:26 11 Stephens, Connor Northgate 133 12:27 7 Mares, Logan Montgomery 134 12:27 4 Hanson, Elliott San Marin 135 12:29 6 Bernodt, Aaron El Molino 136 12:29 8 Mathews, Ashwin Montgomery 137 12:31 8 Vivar, Christian Analy 138 12:37 9 Bell, Dawson Analy 139 12:37 12 Holmes, Aleks Eureka 140 12:38 3 Baginski, Ely NPA Aracata 141 12:38 9 Lococo, Bryan Piner 142 12:39 3 Fisher, Stephen RV Christian 143 12:39 10 Mulcaire, George Santa Rosa 144 12:40 4 McTague, Kevin McKinleyville 145 12:41 6 Singh, Simran Terra Linda 146 12:46 4 Siegal, Jason Sonoma Academy 147 12:47 6 Brady, Bobby SR Christian 148 12:48 7 Somers, Kyle Novato 149 12:50 10 Wittaker, Jeff Analy 150 12:50 5 Jones, Jacob San Marin 151 12:51 5 Longstreth, Aaron Ukiah 152 12:52 8 Webb, Luke Casa Grande 153 12:52 8 Fevre-Bernt, Alex Novato 154 12:52 6 Barry, Ryan San Marin 155 12:53 9 Rumm, Wes Novato 156 12:53 4 Mullin, Ben Upper Lake 157 12:53 5 Cisneros, Christoph Upper Lake 158 12:55 7 Ommaha, Michael Terra Linda 159 12:57 4 Fernandez, Joshua Windsor 160 12:58 5 Vernon, Keenan Windsor 161 12:59 11 Wiegman, Ryan Analy 162 12:59 4 Woolums, Leo RV Christian 163 12:59 7 Reed, Alex San Marin 164 13:01 2 Kim, G-Y Rancho Cotate 165 13:02 10 Rodriguez, Russell Piner 166 13:02 3 Fisher, Jeremey Rancho Cotate 167 13:02 6 Holland, Chris Ukiah 168 13:03 5 Rangle, Ryan RV Christian 169 13:04 3 Pires, Robert Salesian 170 13:05 10 Weidner, Luke Novato 171 13:06 5 Reiff, Jax Sonoma Academy 172 13:07 13 Filomeo, Eddie Eureka 173 13:07 8 Friedman, Tim San Marin 174 13:07 6 Kochinke, Sebastain Sonoma Academy 175 13:07 6 Cruz, Joel Windsor 176 13:08 7 Thiessen, Marshall El Molino 177 13:08 11 Carpenter, Ian Piner 178 13:08 4 Bell, Anthony Salesian 179 13:08 9 Ball, Grant San Marin 180 13:10 6 Rogers, Alex Upper Lake 181 13:14 8 Lindquist, Kurt El Molino 182 13:15 11 Barron, Jake Novato 183 13:15 4 Kyorkian, Eddie Rancho Cotate 184 13:16 6 Zeng, Timothy Skyline 185 13:23 7 Scheiner, Bradley Windsor 186 13:24 8 Mariani, Paul Windsor 187 13:30 9 Kelly, Conor Casa Grande 188 13:32 7 Hall, Chris SR Christian 189 13:34 12 Giavani, Jesse Novato 190 13:34 9 Luders, Miles Windsor 191 13:36 5 Brunette, Joseph Cardinal Newman 192 13:37 9 Shkurkin, Nikolai El Molino 193 13:37 10 O’mara, Austin Windsor 194 13:38 5 Dickason, Michael Rancho Cotate 195 13:40 8 Lukocov, Gleb SR Christian 196 13:42 9 Vandersluis, Be SR Christian 197 13:43 7 Beighle, Cameron Upper Lake 198 13:47 10 Mattos, Austin Casa Grande 199 13:48 7 Madden, Santiago Skyline 200 13:49 5 McGowen, Trent McKinleyville 201 13:49 10 Mixter, Will San Marin 202 13:49 8 Lin, Rich Skyline 203 13:51 6 Bowlby, Jack Cardinal Newman 204 13:52 1 Hernandez, Kevin Elsie Allen 205 13:52 6 Fajardo, Joseph Freedom 206 13:56 7 Curran, Danny Cardinal Newman 207 13:56 8 Austin, Jordan Upper Lake 208 14:01 9 Horsley, Carl Skyline 209 14:02 10 Vargas, Rodrigo El Molino 210 14:02 14 Brunette, Austin Eureka 211 14:03 11 Fausone, Jack Casa Grande 212 14:04 7 Klein, Cameron Freedom 213 14:06 7 Wong, Lai Ukiah 214 14:08 9 Wade, Jared Upper Lake 215 14:12 10 Rodriquez, Cory Upper Lake 216 14:17 12 Sit, Tim Casa Grande 217 14:17 8 Lampson, Ben Ukiah 218 14:19 10 Le, Danny Skyline 219 14:20 8 Lang, Kingsley Terra Linda 220 14:24 15 Davis, Andrew Eureka 221 14:24 11 Gruhl, Geremy San Marin 222 14:29 8 Ibarra, Josh Freedom 223 14:30 9 Rudolph, Michael Montgomery 224 14:34 11 Kincheloe, Greg El Molino 225 14:37 1 Keith, David Active 226 14:42 7 Garca, Austin Sonoma Academy 227 14:55 13 Finley, John Casa Grande 228 15:02 16 Sokolsky, Micah Eureka 229 15:03 10 Severi, Michael Montgomery 230 15:06 8 Kinuhan, Morgan Sonoma Academy 231 15:08 5 Donoghue, James Salesian 232 15:14 11 Alvarado, Jorge Montgomery 233 15:22 11 Seidl, Zach Skyline 234 15:30 12 Allen, Kurtis Piner 235 15:40 6 Kemaludin, Phillip Salesian 236 15:47 12 Murray, Dillon El Molino 237 16:00 7 Long, Michael Salesian 238 16:09 10 McCafferty, Jess SR Christian 239 16:32 11 Marshall, Teddy SR Christian 240 16:37 14 Buck, Corey Casa Grande 241 16:41 6 Coyle, Brenn RV Christian 242 16:41 8 Daniels, Robert Salesian 243 16:43 17 Nelson, Josh Eureka 244 17:00 8 Prince, John Cardinal Newman 245 17:02 9 Layton, David Salesian 246 17:16 12 Watson, Alexander Montgomery 247 19:03 9 Ramos, Oscar Sonoma Academy Maria Carrillo 106 0:54:01 Eureka 115 0:53:48 Piner 121 0:54:11 Santa Rosa 132 0:54:05 Northgate 165 0:55:12 Montgomery 184 0:55:21 Casa Grande 199 0:56:04 Novato 240 0:55:53 El Molino 253 0:56:55 Skyline 274 0:57:13 SR Christian 288 0:57:31 Cardinal Newman 297 0:57:57 Analy 320 0:58:20 Freedom 369 0:59:04 Ukiah 370 0:59:07 Terra Linda 424 0:59:37 Windsor 496 1:01:21 RV Christian 496 1:01:39 Sonoma Academy 522 1:01:55 McKinleyville 536 1:02:22 Upper Lake 547 1:02:13 San Marin 553 1:02:04 Rancho Cotate 617 1:04:23 Salesian 658 1:05:57 Elsie Allen 0 0:13:52 Vintage 0 0:23:37 NPA Aracata 0 0:36:54 Active 0 0:14:37
Girls Combined
- Individual Results Pl on team 1 11:09 1 Taylor, Jacque Casa Grande 2 11:22 1 Nacouzi, Julie Montgomery 3 12:21 2 Ratto, Dominique Casa Grande 4 12:22 1 Lee, Katy Sonoma Academy 5 12:25 1 Madson, Courtney Novato 6 12:36 1 Peirsol, Amber Windsor 7 12:42 1 Rozga, Suzi Santa Rosa 8 12:44 1 Kraus, Lauren Maria Carrillo 9 12:44 2 Curtin, Cara Maria Carrillo 10 12:49 3 Hall, Chloe Casa Grande 11 12:53 2 Gallagher, Sarah Montgomery 12 12:57 3 Graham, Taylor Maria Carrillo 13 12:59 4 Luu, Eva Casa Grande 14 13:04 3 Connell, Hunter Montgomery 15 13:09 4 Thigpen, Brynna Maria Carrillo 16 13:10 1 Lane, Nicole El Molino 17 13:22 1 Carson, Imogene Eureka 18 13:22 5 Thiele, Heidi Maria Carrillo 19 13:22 2 Rozga, Emily Santa Rosa 20 13:24 5 Falk, Taylor Casa Grande 21 13:27 1 Morelli, Erica Terra Linda 22 13:28 1 Martinez, Carmen Freedom 23 13:29 3 Herbst, Eva Santa Rosa 24 13:31 1 Hayes, Sarah Vintage 25 13:33 2 Pfeiffer, Lesley Windsor 26 13:34 1 Scheder-Bieschin, C Analy 27 13:36 2 Nolan, Marion Analy 28 13:36 4 Lecoeuche, Marina Santa Rosa 29 13:37 3 Ward, Kaya Analy 30 13:37 5 Miller, Carly Santa Rosa 31 13:38 4 Smith, Brianna Analy 32 13:38 2 Thayer, Riann Eureka 33 13:38 4 Meffert, Liana Montgomery 34 13:38 5 Goldfield, Emily Montgomery 35 13:38 6 Brooks, Kelly Santa Rosa 36 13:43 5 Purcell, Rita Analy 37 13:44 2 Turley, Savannah Sonoma Academy 38 13:45 3 Tatum, Sarah Sonoma Academy 39 13:46 6 Ramos, Sophia Maria Carrillo 40 13:46 4 Herold, Kiana Sonoma Academy 41 13:47 6 Mathews, Sara Montgomery 42 13:50 7 DiLillo, Rosalyn Santa Rosa 43 13:54 1 Schalich, Kasey Piner 44 13:55 1 Bowen, Kim Skyline 45 13:58 8 Archibald, Evvy Santa Rosa 46 14:01 7 Thompson, Sarah Maria Carrillo 47 14:04 1 Hansen, Melissa Rancho Cotate 48 14:06 2 Tilcock, Lisa Freedom 49 14:09 5 Turley, Whitney Sonoma Academy 50 14:11 3 McGibbon, Catherine Eureka 51 14:11 7 Cheatham, Breanna Montgomery 52 14:12 1 Hoh, Julia Northgate 53 14:13 4 McCauley, Savannah Eureka 54 14:13 2 Bayo, Marie Skyline 55 14:16 2 Delaria, Erin Northgate 56 14:20 5 Smullin, Carolyn Eureka 57 14:23 6 Scheder-Bieschin, G Analy 58 14:24 9 Ibrahim, Sadia Santa Rosa 59 14:25 3 Zickenberg, Lauren Freedom 60 14:28 3 Chao, Tiffany Skyline 61 14:30 8 Nacouzi, Leila Montgomery 62 14:32 6 Gasser, Camille Casa Grande 63 14:36 1 Clark, Erin Ursuline 64 14:37 7 Cox, Melanie Casa Grande 65 14:38 1 Hazelrigg, Carly SR Christian 66 14:39 2 Pedlar, Emma Terra Linda 67 14:42 6 Campbell, Bonnie Sonoma Academy 68 14:43 2 Millerick, Wyone SR Christian 69 14:47 8 Sullivan, Sidney Maria Carrillo 70 14:47 2 Puccetti, Ashley Rancho Cotate 71 14:47 3 Mallen, Claire Terra Linda 72 14:48 2 Bardo, Amy Novato 73 14:49 1 Sharp, Marina Upper Lake 74 14:50 3 Nieman, Kelsey Novato 75 14:53 6 McLaughlin, Derby Eureka 76 14:55 9 Halverson, Jessica Maria Carrillo 77 14:56 4 Johnson, Indigo Novato 78 14:58 3 Garcia, Sarah Rancho Cotate 79 15:01 7 Daly, Avalon Analy 80 15:02 2 Vieyra, Janet Piner 81 15:04 2 Berry, Kaity El Molino 82 15:09 4 Pitman, Shannon Rancho Cotate 83 15:10 9 Breazeale, Megan Montgomery 84 15:15 10 Waaland, Gemma Santa Rosa 85 15:16 7 Ulansey, Hannah Eureka 86 15:16 10 Kerr, Carolyn Maria Carrillo 87 15:20 1 Crouse, Alexa RV Christian 88 15:22 3 Scalise, Kayla Northgate 89 15:22 3 Ahmed, Mimo SR Christian 90 15:23 5 Wilmott, Maddy Novato 91 15:27 8 Fox, Joscelind Eureka 92 15:27 4 Mallen, Emily Terra Linda 93 15:31 5 Pitman, Ashley Rancho Cotate 94 15:32 6 Hoch, Eva Rancho Cotate 95 15:32 3 Schmitt, Elizabeth Windsor 96 15:33 7 Heinz, Gloria Rancho Cotate 97 15:35 1 Moralis, Maria McKinleyville 98 15:35 2 Krueger, Alicia RV Christian 99 15:36 3 Sanchez, Abbi RV Christian 100 15:38 4 So, Amanda Skyline 101 15:39 3 Villegas, Daisey Piner 102 15:40 7 Rithcey, Emma Sonoma Academy 103 15:41 10 Pierce, Kassidy Montgomery 104 15:41 1 Oceguera, Leticia Salesian 105 15:43 11 Young, Caitlin Santa Rosa 106 15:44 12 McGillivary, Rebecc Santa Rosa 107 15:45 1 Diederich, Kelsey San Marin 108 15:48 6 Funke, Brittni Novato 109 15:49 8 Moore, Ashley Rancho Cotate 110 15:50 4 Bridges, Leslie Northgate 111 15:50 7 Johnson, Shakira Novato 112 15:51 5 Corrick, Kaylin Northgate 113 15:54 9 Flannery, Bridgette Eureka 114 15:54 8 Lamb, Katie Sonoma Academy 115 15:57 13 Peters, Amber Santa Rosa 116 15:59 4 Mendoza, Jocelyn Piner 117 16:02 4 Stickney, Darcy Freedom 118 16:02 4 Bricker, Allyson RV Christian 119 16:06 3 Janney, Lauren El Molino 120 16:06 2 Penate, Marina Salesian 121 16:11 8 Thompson, Chelsea Analy 122 16:13 2 Wilcox, Katelyn McKinleyville 123 16:13 5 Langewis, Julia Skyline 124 16:14 11 Dedrick, Jamaeca Maria Carrillo 125 16:14 6 thomson, Alyssa Northgate 126 16:14 14 Bertsch, Shealon Santa Rosa 127 16:15 9 Olejniczak, Allison Analy 128 16:18 7 Nguyen, Monica Northgate 129 16:21 12 Borders, Adrienne Maria Carrillo 130 16:21 8 Gloystein, Kristin Novato 131 16:21 5 Knapp, Clara RV Christian 132 16:22 4 Neal, Ashlin El Molino 133 16:24 8 Jin, Amy Casa Grande 134 16:26 10 Fujii, Sarah Analy 135 16:29 1 Kahoon, Mahala Ukiah 136 16:30 8 Arnold, Olivia Northgate 137 16:32 11 Nacouzi, Michelle Montgomery 138 16:33 5 Parsons, Brooke El Molino 139 16:33 15 Tucker, Bohanna Santa Rosa 140 16:34 4 Vargas, Sarai Windsor 141 16:35 6 Woolums, Juliana RV Christian 142 16:36 12 Carpenter, Sadie Montgomery 143 16:37 5 Woodman, Elaina Windsor 144 16:38 11 Jaco, Breanna Analy 145 16:38 6 Fry, Julia El Molino 146 16:41 12 Jones, Gabrielle Analy 147 16:44 13 Aguillon, Hailey Maria Carrillo 148 16:46 13 Tresennder, Colbi Analy 149 16:46 2 Deck, Kathleen Vintage 150 16:47 9 Mossinger, Emma Northgate 151 16:50 5 Paredes, Genesis Piner 152 16:50 6 Stawasz, Leanne Piner 153 16:54 13 Page, Alyssa Montgomery 154 16:59 14 Matthews, Emily Analy 155 16:59 15 Matthews, Alana Analy 156 17:00 10 Dailey, Kathryn Eureka 157 17:01 2 Powers, Katherine Ukiah 158 17:07 16 Pond, Katherine Analy 159 17:08 17 LaMothe, Gina Analy 160 17:09 2 Borje, Alice Upper Lake 161 17:15 3 Hillesheim, Brigitt Salesian 162 17:16 7 Bonilla, Romelia Piner 163 17:21 14 Walsh, Colleen Montgomery 164 17:21 4 Nguyn, An Salesian 165 17:21 2 Haugen, Sara San Marin 166 17:25 16 Bertsch, McKennan Santa Rosa 167 17:26 7 Paneno, Rose El Molino 168 17:27 8 Lopez, Rubi Piner 169 17:29 5 Hawthrone, Samantha Salesian 170 17:32 5 Nygard, Brandi Freedom 171 17:32 6 Stine, Melissa Skyline 172 17:33 15 Sherwood, Tasia Montgomery 173 17:33 9 Aguilar, Vania Piner 174 17:42 10 Willis, Emma Northgate 175 17:44 6 Hall, Veronica Salesian 176 17:47 8 Whitman, Hannah El Molino 177 17:53 16 Sherwood, Kiana Montgomery 178 17:54 7 Chainey, Adrienne Salesian 179 17:54 6 Porter, Cassie Windsor 180 17:55 8 Schillinger, Caroli Salesian 181 17:56 9 Endries, Molly El Molino 182 17:56 17 Pearson, Kira Montgomery 183 17:57 18 Gross, Laura Analy 184 18:03 10 Lyon, Meghann El Molino 185 18:04 4 Breaux, Heather SR Christian 186 18:14 9 Panuco, Yesenia Salesian 187 18:15 9 Tarango, Mackenzie Casa Grande 188 18:21 7 Brown, Alyssia Skyline 189 18:28 5 Meintz, Alex SR Christian 190 18:32 19 Munson, Jessica Analy 191 18:36 1 Martinez Blanca Elsie Allen 192 18:39 20 Early, Hannah Analy 193 18:43 3 Taylor, Angel Upper Lake 194 18:44 3 Mack, Allison Ukiah 195 18:46 18 Warren, Sam Montgomery 196 18:49 3 Klinkman, Monika San Marin 197 18:50 4 Caldwell, Megan San Marin 198 18:52 21 Godwin, Claire Analy 199 18:56 7 Fink, Sarah Windsor 200 19:01 8 Long, Kadie Windsor 201 19:03 8 Eav, Kelly Skyline 202 19:25 5 Dowd, Aylssa San Marin 203 19:28 10 Tan, Kimberly Salesian 204 19:29 9 Wilson, Shayla Novato 205 19:40 11 Stevens, Candice Salesian 206 19:40 4 Longstreth, Amy Ukiah 207 19:57 12 Li, Jessica Salesian 208 20:01 9 Duenas, Annalisa Skyline 209 20:28 11 Raff, Chelsea El Molino 210 20:56 19 Vivio, Tina Montgomery 211 20:57 22 Conroy, Katie Analy 212 20:59 10 Huang, Jennifer Skyline 213 21:04 6 Gavilan, Bethany SR Christian 214 21:07 7 McKenna, Rebecca SR Christian 215 21:21 8 Djumane, Alla SR Christian 216 21:22 13 Rivera-Wood, Ashley Salesian 217 22:02 11 Yun, Stephanie Skyline 218 22:29 23 Ellis, Artemis Analy 219 22:34 6 Cuba, Daniela San Marin 220 22:36 4 Tucker, Mary Upper Lake 221 22:51 11 Currey, Kristen Northgate 222 24:37 7 Thoma, Kelly San Marin 223 26:37 5 Johnson, Emma Upper Lake Casa Grande 47 1:02:42 Maria Carrillo 62 1:04:56 Montgomery 90 1:04:35 Santa Rosa 102 1:06:46 Analy 139 1:08:08 Sonoma Academy 159 1:07:46 Eureka 197 1:09:44 Novato 277 1:12:22 Windsor 319 1:14:52 Rancho Cotate 324 1:14:29 Skyline 331 1:14:27 Freedom 332 1:15:33 Northgate 358 1:15:31 El Molino 388 1:17:15 Piner 397 1:17:24 RV Christian 435 1:18:54 SR Christian 442 1:21:15 Salesian 524 1:23:52 Upper Lake 567 1:39:54 San Marin 584 1:30:10 Ursuline 0 0:14:36 Elsie Allen 0 0:18:36 Terra Linda 0 0:58:20 Vintage 0 0:30:17 McKinleyville 0 0:31:48 Ukiah 0 1:11:54