2010 State Cross Country Championships

November 28, Woodward Park in Fresno, 5,000m course

State Champions

Team Champion Varsity Boys I Results 14:43 Ammar Moussa, Arcadia Arcadia Video: No locals Varsity Boys II Results 14:52 Elias Gedyon, Loyola Loyola Video: Jose Mendoza, Montgomery, red top seen early Varsity Boys III Results 15:00 Samuel Pons, South Pasadena St. John Bosco Video: Luis Luna, Piner #678 purple top leads early Varsity Boys IV Results 15:11 Daniel Milechman, Tamalpais San Rafael Video Varsity Boys V Results 15:39 Billy Gaudreau, St. Margaret's St. Margaret's Video Varsity Girls I Results 16:57 Sarah Baxter, Simi Valley Great Oak Video: No locals Varsity Girls II Results 17:27 Savannah Pio, Mira Costa Saugus Video: Ashley Moffett, Casa Grande #556 green top leads early Varsity Girls III Results 17:15 Carrie Verdon, Campolindo Campolindo Video Varsity Girls IV Results 17:45 Cami Chapus, Harvard-Westlake JSerra Video Varsity Girls V Results 18:13 Lucy McCullough, Marin Academy San Francisco University Video: Lee can be seen right at finish Empire highlights Luis Luna Katy Lee Forrest Shaffer Luis Luna, Piner Katy Lee, Sonoma Academy Forrest Shaffer, Petaluma Division III 6th 15:32 Division V 7th 18:53 Division III 10th 15:37 Lauren Kraus Alexi Taylor Nicole Lane Lauren Kraus, Maria Carrillo Alexi Taylor, Cardinal Newman Nicole Lane, El Molino Division III 14th 18:28 Division IV 14th 16:07 Division IV 19th 19:11 Division III Boys Petaluma 7th Piner 15th

Empire Boys Times

Luis Luna JR Piner 15:32 Forrest Shaffer SR Petaluma 15:37 Kevin Poteracke SO Petaluma 15:57 Ryan Douglas SO Petaluma 15:59 Alexi Taylor JR Cardinal Newman 16:07 Clark Bernard SR Petaluma 16:14 Daniel Hauptman SR Maria Carrillo 16:15 Paul Holden SO Ukiah 16:19 Jose Mendoza JR Montgomery 16:27 Valle Rogers SR Willits 16:46 Austin Minnick SR Casa Grande 16:48 Epi Nunez JR Piner 16:50 Noah Forrey SO Petaluma 17:03 Jason Saler JR Piner 17:06 Evan LaBruzzo SR Rincon Valley Christ. 17:08 Dylan Ferrell SR Piner 17:08 Jaime Silva SO Piner 17:17 Matt Mulligan SO Piner 17:31 Jax Reiff SO Sonoma Academy 17:32 Seth Yungert SR Petaluma 17:38 Bryan LoCoco SO Piner 17:44 Brandon Hicks SR Santa Rosa Christian 17:50 Sebastian Bognar SR Petaluma 17:58 Kevin Poteracke Ryan Douglas Clark Bernard Daniel Hauptman Paul Holden Kevin Poteracke Ryan Douglas Clark Bernard Daniel Hauptman Paul Holden Jose Mendoza Valle Rogers Austin Minnick Epi Nunez Jason Saler Evan LaBruzzo Jose Mendoza Valle Rogers Austin Minnick Epi Nunez Jason Saler Evan LaBruzzo Combined Boys 2010 Times (sml1.com)

Empire Girls Times

Lauren Kraus SO Maria Carrillo 18:28 Ashley Moffett SO Casa Grande 18:36 Katy Lee SO Sonoma Academy 18:53 Nicole Lane JR El Molino 19:11 Kelly Brooks SR Santa Rosa 19:25 Amber Peirsol JR Windsor 20:54 Ashley Moffett Kelly Brooks Amber Peirsol Ashley Moffett Kelly Brooks Amber Peirsol Combined Girls 2010 Times (sml1.com) Boys Notes Girls Notes State Meet Empire Bests Boys      By division      By school      By year      By time for Woodward Park, Fresno
Girls     By division      By school      By year      By time for Woodward Park, Fresno
Empire Fastest Boys 5,000m Empire Fastest Girls 5,000m Empires Boys Post Season Champions Empires Girls Post Season Champions

Varsity Boys I

Individual Results Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D1boys Pace ===== ================================ == ======================== ===== ==== ======= ===== 1 Ammar Moussa SR Arcadia 1431 SS 14:43 4:45 2 Ryan Urie SR Patrick Henry 1086 SDS 14:45 4:45 3 Lane Werley SR M.L. King 1684 SS 14:46 4:46 4 CJ Albertson JR Buchanan 245 CS 14:51 4:47 5 Kevin Durham JR El Toro 1549 SS 14:55 4:48 6 Sergio Gonzalez JR Arcadia 1426 SS 15:02 4:51 7 Jantzen Oshier SR Trabuco Hills 1883 SS 15:02 4:51 8 Chris Brewer SR Rancho Buena Vista 1111 SDS 15:05 4:52 9 Matt Carpowich SR Torrey Pines 1134 SDS 15:11 4:53 10 Kevin Barnard SR Buchanan 249 CS 15:13 4:54 11 Darren Fahy JR La Costa Canyon 1037 SDS 15:13 4:54 12 Cameron Barela SR Mission Hills 1054 SDS 15:16 4:55 13 Jeff Bickert SR College Park 570 NCS 15:16 4:55 14 Luis Gutierrez JR Rancho Cucamonga 1766 SS 15:17 4:55 15 Mizrael Mendez SR Birmingham 454 LAS 15:17 4:56 16 Connor Kaddatz SR Dana Hills 1518 SS 15:19 4:56 17 Ricardo Campuzano SR Dana Hills 1515 SS 15:21 4:57 18 Ryan Vargas JR Arcadia 1428 SS 15:21 4:57 19 Anthony Monroy JR Burroughs (burbank) 1451 SS 15:22 4:57 20 Trevor Henson SR Paloma Valley 1733 SS 15:24 4:58 21 Christian Penn SR Poly (long Beach) 1760 SS 15:27 4:59 22 Trevor Halsted SR Davis Sr. 1244 SJS 15:27 4:59 23 Bryan Guijarro JR Knight 1658 SS 15:28 4:59 24 Anthony Ortolan SR College Park 571 NCS 15:30 5:00 25 Cody Brazeal SO Buchanan 248 CS 15:31 5:00 26 Allen Leung SR Arcadia 1430 SS 15:32 5:00 27 Eric Causey JR La Costa Canyon 1038 SDS 15:32 5:00 28 Michael Froboese SR Fallbrook 1008 SDS 15:33 5:00 29 Ryan Phillips JR Clovis 255 CS 15:34 5:01 30 Eric Garibay SR Arcadia 1429 SS 15:34 5:01 31 Michael Gauger SR Corona 1484 SS 15:36 5:02 32 Karson Fronk SR Great Oak 1625 SS 15:38 5:02 33 Trevor Lynn SR Dana Hills 1519 SS 15:40 5:03 34 Jared Hazlett JR Trabuco Hills 1878 SS 15:41 5:03 35 Kevin Bishop JR Monta Vista 113 CCS 15:41 5:03 36 Spencer Allen SR El Toro 1552 SS 15:42 5:04 37 Grant Stromberg JR Palisades Charter 483 LAS 15:43 5:04 38 Myles Andrews SR Poly (long Beach) 1758 SS 15:44 5:04 39 Kyle Williams SR De La Salle 592 NCS 15:44 5:04 40 Ryan Herson SR Trabuco Hills 1882 SS 15:45 5:04 41 Ethan Lawrence JR Dana Hills 1514 SS 15:45 5:05 42 Cameron Miller JR Stockdale 412 CS 15:46 5:05 43 Adrian Hinojosa JR Bellarmine 12 CCS 15:46 5:05 44 Yohaness Estifanos SO Milpitas 110 CCS 15:48 5:06 45 Esteban Valencia JR Bellarmine 14 CCS 15:49 5:06 46 Kevin Mihalik JR Rancho Bernardo 1097 SDS 15:51 5:06 47 Scott Albright SR Trabuco Hills 1880 SS 15:51 5:07 48 Arjun Kumar JR Torrey Pines 1133 SDS 15:52 5:07 49 Jack Bordoni JR Bellarmine 11 CCS 15:52 5:07 50 Anthony Girolamo SR Rancho Bernardo 1102 SDS 15:52 5:07 51 Tim Bergstrom SR El Toro 1553 SS 15:53 5:07 52 Sean Padgett SR El Camino Real 460 LAS 15:53 5:07 53 Rhett Baynes SR La Costa Canyon 1041 SDS 15:54 5:07 54 Curtis Kelly JR Stockdale 411 CS 15:54 5:08 55 Will Holland SR College Park 572 NCS 15:55 5:08 56 Trent Brendel SO Granite Bay 1290 SJS 15:55 5:08 57 Michael Johnson SR De La Salle 595 NCS 15:55 5:08 58 Austin Esposito SO Rancho Cucamonga 1767 SS 15:55 5:08 59 Juan Gonzalez SO El Toro 1551 SS 15:55 5:08 60 Kyle Rae SR Bellarmine 17 CCS 15:56 5:08 61 Jake Schwartz SR El Toro 1555 SS 15:56 5:08 62 Miquel Bautista FR Poly (long Beach) 1756 SS 15:56 5:08 63 Benji Xie SR Oak Ridge 1321 SJS 15:57 5:08 64 Geoff Bogan SR Rancho Bernardo 1101 SDS 15:58 5:09 65 Cormac McCullaugh SR Jesuit 1301 SJS 15:58 5:09 66 Brian Gomez SR Trabuco Hills 1881 SS 15:59 5:09 67 Brian Exline JR Clovis 254 CS 15:59 5:09 68 Brian De La Mora SR Davis Sr. 1243 SJS 16:00 5:09 69 Kevin Chamberlain JR Great Oak 1622 SS 16:00 5:09 70 Dimitri Voytilla JR Rancho Bernardo 1098 SDS 16:01 5:10 71 Kevin Matthews SO Rancho Cucamonga 1768 SS 16:01 5:10 72 Chriss Grimble SR Kennedy 1302 SJS 16:01 5:10 73 Ben Eversole SR Castro Valley 559 NCS 16:02 5:10 74 Braeden Van Deynze SR Davis Sr. 1247 SJS 16:02 5:10 75 Brent Ritschel SR Trabuco Hills 1884 SS 16:04 5:11 76 Miguel Vasquez SO Andrew Hill 1 CCS 16:05 5:11 77 Ryan Germann SR El Toro 1554 SS 16:05 5:11 78 Tony Ferrari SR Bellarmine 15 CCS 16:06 5:11 79 Skyler Jones SR Livermore 634 NCS 16:08 5:12 80 Isaac Diosdado SR Birmingham 452 LAS 16:08 5:12 81 Josh Orosco JR Buchanan 247 CS 16:08 5:12 82 Andrew Ward SR Torrey Pines 1136 SDS 16:09 5:12 83 Trent Newquist SR Torrey Pines 1135 SDS 16:11 5:13 84 Daniel Erickson SR Dana Hills 1517 SS 16:11 5:13 85 Calvin Davis JR Rancho Cucamonga 1764 SS 16:12 5:13 86 Ryan Rampoldi JR Rancho Bernardo 1099 SDS 16:12 5:13 87 Max Bell SR Salinas 148 CCS 16:13 5:14 88 William Tsai SR Arcadia 1432 SS 16:14 5:14 89 Brandon Messerly JR Great Oak 1623 SS 16:15 5:14 90 Francis Lee JR Arcadia 1427 SS 16:15 5:14 91 Andrew Richardson SR Carlsbad 951 SDS 16:15 5:14 92 Brendan Dilloughery SR Dana Hills 1516 SS 16:18 5:15 93 Cameron Ford JR Poly (long Beach) 1757 SS 16:18 5:15 94 Clay Celum JR Clovis West 285 CS 16:18 5:15 95 Drake Johnston SO Palisades Charter 484 LAS 16:19 5:15 96 Connor Van Meter SR De La Salle 593 NCS 16:19 5:15 97 Brandon Williams SO Oak Ridge 1317 SJS 16:19 5:15 98 Eric Riehl SR Poly (long Beach) 1761 SS 16:20 5:16 99 Evan Molineux JR De La Salle 590 NCS 16:21 5:16 100 Clay McNamee SR Oak Ridge 1319 SJS 16:23 5:17 101 Jeroen Keukenkamp SR Oak Ridge 1318 SJS 16:23 5:17 102 Makynzee Balucas JR Buchanan 246 CS 16:23 5:17 103 Blake Wilson SR Torrey Pines 1138 SDS 16:24 5:17 104 Zach Chambers SR Monte Vista 653 NCS 16:25 5:17 105 Pierce McKenzie SR Carlmont 30 CCS 16:26 5:18 106 Jonathan Dileva JR Rancho Cucamonga 1765 SS 16:27 5:18 107 Omar Cortes SR Santee Ec 502 LAS 16:27 5:18 108 Yeltsen Vasquez SR Birmingham 456 LAS 16:27 5:18 109 Nick Plumb JR Trabuco Hills 1879 SS 16:27 5:18 110 Cooper Shanks SR College Park 573 NCS 16:28 5:18 111 Jamasen Rodriguez SR Modesto 1307 SJS 16:29 5:19 112 John Mattoon SR Great Oak 1626 SS 16:32 5:19 113 Tim Layten SO Carlmont 28 CCS 16:33 5:20 114 Stephan Spangenberg SR De La Salle 594 NCS 16:34 5:20 115 Reese Dickson SO Carlmont 27 CCS 16:34 5:20 116 Forest Parkinen JR El Toro 1550 SS 16:34 5:20 117 Sanmay Jain SR Bellarmine 16 CCS 16:37 5:21 118 Estevan Beltran SR Clovis 259 CS 16:37 5:21 119 Russell Console JR La Costa Canyon 1040 SDS 16:37 5:21 120 Nathan Shell SR Rancho Cucamonga 1770 SS 16:38 5:22 121 Tal Braude FR Torrey Pines 1132 SDS 16:39 5:22 122 Andrew Prior JR Gunn 73 CCS 16:39 5:22 123 Connor Garcia JR Dana Hills 1513 SS 16:39 5:22 124 Blake Haney FR Stockdale 409 CS 16:40 5:22 125 Donald Heatherington SR Carlmont 29 CCS 16:40 5:22 126 Vladimir Diaz SR Belmont 442 LAS 16:41 5:22 127 Steven Fahy FR La Costa Canyon 1036 SDS 16:42 5:23 128 Eddie Carrillo JR Great Oak 1621 SS 16:43 5:23 129 Jose Sandoval JR Bellarmine 13 CCS 16:44 5:24 130 Patrick Gray SR Lincoln 1176 SFS 16:46 5:24 131 William Chen JR Lowell 1187 SFS 16:46 5:24 132 Jack Balder SO Great Oak 1624 SS 16:47 5:24 133 Ruben Baerga SR Poly (long Beach) 1759 SS 16:47 5:24 134 Ryan Hershey JR La Costa Canyon 1039 SDS 16:48 5:25 135 Steve Correa FR San Pedro 495 LAS 16:48 5:25 136 Kon McClure SR Great Oak 1627 SS 16:49 5:25 137 David Rosales SR San Pedro 500 LAS 16:49 5:25 138 Anthony Ogunnubi SR Rancho Cucamonga 1769 SS 16:50 5:26 139 Jeffrey Stalun JR Carlmont 26 CCS 16:51 5:26 140 Connor Fisher SO Stockdale 414 CS 16:51 5:26 141 Eric Jackson SR McClatchy 1306 SJS 16:54 5:27 142 McConnell Harvey SR Davis Sr. 1245 SJS 16:54 5:27 143 Danny Pugh JR Davis Sr. 1242 SJS 16:54 5:27 144 Jazeel Garcia JR Poly (long Beach) 1762 SS 16:54 5:27 145 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber JR Livermore 633 NCS 16:56 5:27 146 James Schulte FR Carlmont 32 CCS 16:59 5:28 147 Marcel Bustos SR Buchanan 250 CS 17:00 5:29 148 Jorge Mendoza SR Birmingham 455 LAS 17:01 5:29 149 Jahi Gains SR Birmingham 453 LAS 17:01 5:29 150 Andrew Eckberg SR Torrey Pines 1137 SDS 17:02 5:29 151 Marcos Conde SO Oak Ridge 1316 SJS 17:02 5:29 152 Ian Cable SR Rancho Bernardo 1103 SDS 17:03 5:29 153 Daniel Gonzalez JR Davis Sr. 1241 SJS 17:03 5:30 154 Esteban Morones SR Clovis East 263 CS 17:04 5:30 155 Ryan Walker SO Clovis 258 CS 17:05 5:30 156 Sam Smith SR College Park 574 NCS 17:06 5:31 157 Andy Huang JR Lincoln 1175 SFS 17:07 5:31 158 Chet Reyen SR Carlmont 31 CCS 17:07 5:31 159 Luis Solano SO Birmingham 451 LAS 17:07 5:31 160 Evan Butler FR San Pedro 494 LAS 17:08 5:31 161 Corey Razevich JR San Pedro 498 LAS 17:10 5:32 162 Zachary Speno SR Oak Ridge 1320 SJS 17:10 5:32 163 Parker Marson FR College Park 568 NCS 17:11 5:32 164 Tyus Thompson FR Stockdale 410 CS 17:12 5:33 165 Corey Matteson SO Clovis 257 CS 17:13 5:33 166 Hamidreza Naemeh SR Davis Sr. 1246 SJS 17:13 5:33 167 Ramiro Carillo SR Buchanan 251 CS 17:13 5:33 168 Kris Aguilar JR San Pedro 496 LAS 17:14 5:33 169 Thomas Houser SR De La Salle 596 NCS 17:16 5:34 170 Fernando Alfaro SR San Pedro 499 LAS 17:16 5:34 171 Alex Hillan JR Lowell 1186 SFS 17:17 5:34 172 Brendan Gee SO Rancho Bernardo 1100 SDS 17:20 5:35 173 Troy Mullen JR Stockdale 413 CS 17:21 5:35 174 Corey Worthington SR Lowell 1189 SFS 17:24 5:36 175 Alex Maldonado JR San Pedro 497 LAS 17:25 5:37 176 Aaron Wang JR Lincoln 1174 SFS 17:28 5:38 177 Paul DeDios SO Clovis 256 CS 17:33 5:39 178 Stephen Burke SR Stockdale 415 CS 17:44 5:43 179 Jarrick Wenslow FR Birmingham 450 LAS 17:45 5:43 180 Max Niehaus SO Lowell 1188 SFS 17:47 5:44 181 Dusty Armstrong SO Oak Ridge 1315 SJS 17:57 5:47 182 Evan Adams SR La Costa Canyon 1042 SDS 18:06 5:50 183 Brian Nguyen FR Lowell 1184 SFS 18:10 5:51 184 Jaskaranjit Singh JR College Park 569 NCS 18:13 5:52 185 Donald Chen FR Lowell 1185 SFS 18:21 5:55 186 Kenya Jett JR De La Salle 591 NCS 18:34 5:59 187 Ronald Cheng SR Lowell 1190 SFS 18:43 6:02 Division 1 Team 1. 60 Arcadia ( 15:15 1:16:12) ======================================= 1 1 Ammar Moussa SR 14:43 2 4 Sergio Gonzalez JR 15:02 3 14 Ryan Vargas JR 15:21 4 19 Allen Leung SR 15:32 5 22 Eric Garibay SR 15:34 6 ( 68) William Tsai SR 16:14 7 ( 70) Francis Lee JR 16:15 2. 144 Dana Hills ( 15:40 1:18:16) ======================================= 1 12 Connor Kaddatz SR 15:19 2 13 Ricardo Campuzano SR 15:21 3 24 Trevor Lynn SR 15:40 4 30 Ethan Lawrence JR 15:45 5 65 Daniel Erickson SR 16:11 6 ( 71) Brendan Dilloughery SR 16:18 7 ( 96) Connor Garcia JR 16:39 3. 145 Trabuco Hills ( 15:40 1:18:18) ======================================= 1 5 Jantzen Oshier SR 15:02 2 25 Jared Hazlett JR 15:41 3 29 Ryan Herson SR 15:45 4 35 Scott Albright SR 15:51 5 51 Brian Gomez SR 15:59 6 ( 58) Brent Ritschel SR 16:04 7 ( 84) Nick Plumb JR 16:27 4. 160 El Toro ( 15:41 1:18:21) ======================================= 1 3 Kevin Durham JR 14:55 2 26 Spencer Allen SR 15:42 3 39 Tim Bergstrom SR 15:53 4 45 Juan Gonzalez SO 15:55 5 47 Jake Schwartz SR 15:56 6 ( 59) Ryan Germann SR 16:05 7 ( 90) Forest Parkinen JR 16:34 5. 168 Buchanan ( 15:38 1:18:06) ======================================= 1 2 CJ Albertson JR 14:51 2 7 Kevin Barnard SR 15:13 3 18 Cody Brazeal SO 15:31 4 62 Josh Orosco JR 16:08 5 79 Makynzee Balucas JR 16:23 6 (116) Marcel Bustos SR 17:00 7 (134) Ramiro Carillo SR 17:13 6. 208 Bellarmine ( 15:54 1:19:29) ======================================= 1 32 Adrian Hinojosa JR 15:46 2 33 Esteban Valencia JR 15:49 3 37 Jack Bordoni JR 15:52 4 46 Kyle Rae SR 15:56 5 60 Tony Ferrari SR 16:06 6 ( 91) Sanmay Jain SR 16:37 7 (101) Jose Sandoval JR 16:44 7. 237 Poly (Long Beach) ( 15:57 1:19:45) ======================================= 1 15 Christian Penn SR 15:27 2 27 Myles Andrews SR 15:44 3 48 Miquel Bautista FR 15:56 4 72 Cameron Ford JR 16:18 5 75 Eric Riehl SR 16:20 6 (104) Ruben Baerga SR 16:47 7 (114) Jazeel Garcia JR 16:54 8. 244 Rancho Bernardo ( 15:59 1:19:54) ======================================= 1 34 Kevin Mihalik JR 15:51 2 38 Anthony Girolamo SR 15:52 3 50 Geoff Bogan SR 15:58 4 55 Dimitri Voytilla JR 16:01 5 67 Ryan Rampoldi JR 16:12 6 (121) Ian Cable SR 17:03 7 (139) Brendan Gee SO 17:20 9. 249 Torrey Pines ( 15:58 1:19:47) ======================================= 1 6 Matt Carpowich SR 15:11 2 36 Arjun Kumar JR 15:52 3 63 Andrew Ward SR 16:09 4 64 Trent Newquist SR 16:11 5 80 Blake Wilson SR 16:24 6 ( 95) Tal Braude FR 16:39 7 (119) Andrew Eckberg SR 17:02 10. 258 Rancho Cucamonga ( 15:59 1:19:52) ======================================= 1 10 Luis Gutierrez JR 15:17 2 44 Austin Esposito SO 15:55 3 56 Kevin Matthews SO 16:01 4 66 Calvin Davis JR 16:12 5 82 Jonathan Dileva JR 16:27 6 ( 94) Nathan Shell SR 16:38 7 (109) Anthony Ogunnubi SR 16:50 11. 260 La Costa Canyon ( 16:00 1:19:58) ======================================= 1 8 Darren Fahy JR 15:13 2 20 Eric Causey JR 15:32 3 40 Rhett Baynes SR 15:54 4 93 Russell Console JR 16:37 5 99 Steven Fahy FR 16:42 6 (105) Ryan Hershey JR 16:48 7 (148) Evan Adams SR 18:06 12. 277 College Park ( 16:03 1:20:15) ======================================= 1 9 Jeff Bickert SR 15:16 2 17 Anthony Ortolan SR 15:30 3 42 Will Holland SR 15:55 4 85 Cooper Shanks SR 16:28 5 124 Sam Smith SR 17:06 6 (130) Parker Marson FR 17:11 7 (150) Jaskaranjit Singh JR 18:13 13. 308 De La Salle ( 16:11 1:20:53) ======================================= 1 28 Kyle Williams SR 15:44 2 43 Michael Johnson SR 15:55 3 73 Connor Van Meter SR 16:19 4 76 Evan Molineux JR 16:21 5 88 Stephan Spangenberg SR 16:34 6 (136) Thomas Houser SR 17:16 7 (152) Kenya Jett JR 18:34 14. 332 Great Oak ( 16:14 1:21:08) ======================================= 1 23 Karson Fronk SR 15:38 2 54 Kevin Chamberlain JR 16:00 3 69 Brandon Messerly JR 16:15 4 86 John Mattoon SR 16:32 5 100 Eddie Carrillo JR 16:43 6 (103) Jack Balder SO 16:47 7 (107) Kon McClure SR 16:49 15. 351 Davis Sr. ( 16:16 1:21:17) ======================================= 1 16 Trevor Halsted SR 15:27 2 53 Brian De La Mora SR 16:00 3 57 Braeden Van Deynze SR 16:02 4 112 McConnell Harvey SR 16:54 5 113 Danny Pugh JR 16:54 6 (122) Daniel Gonzalez JR 17:03 7 (133) Hamidreza Naemeh SR 17:13 16. 390 Birmingham ( 16:23 1:21:54) ======================================= 1 11 Mizrael Mendez SR 15:17 2 61 Isaac Diosdado SR 16:08 3 83 Yeltsen Vasquez SR 16:27 4 117 Jorge Mendoza SR 17:01 5 118 Jahi Gains SR 17:01 6 (126) Luis Solano SO 17:07 7 (145) Jarrick Wenslow FR 17:45 17. 398 Oak Ridge ( 16:25 1:22:04) ======================================= 1 49 Benji Xie SR 15:57 2 74 Brandon Williams SO 16:19 3 77 Clay McNamee SR 16:23 4 78 Jeroen Keukenkamp SR 16:23 5 120 Marcos Conde SO 17:02 6 (129) Zachary Speno SR 17:10 7 (147) Dusty Armstrong SO 17:57 18. 411 Stockdale ( 16:29 1:22:23) ======================================= 1 31 Cameron Miller JR 15:46 2 41 Curtis Kelly JR 15:54 3 97 Blake Haney FR 16:40 4 111 Connor Fisher SO 16:51 5 131 Tyus Thompson FR 17:12 6 (140) Troy Mullen JR 17:21 7 (144) Stephen Burke SR 17:44 19. 420 Clovis ( 16:30 1:22:28) ======================================= 1 21 Ryan Phillips JR 15:34 2 52 Brian Exline JR 15:59 3 92 Estevan Beltran SR 16:37 4 123 Ryan Walker SO 17:05 5 132 Corey Matteson SO 17:13 6 (143) Paul DeDios SO 17:33 20. 465 Carlmont ( 16:37 1:23:04) ======================================= 1 81 Pierce McKenzie SR 16:26 2 87 Tim Layten SO 16:33 3 89 Reese Dickson SO 16:34 4 98 Donald Heatherington SR 16:40 5 110 Jeffrey Stalun JR 16:51 6 (115) James Schulte FR 16:59 7 (125) Chet Reyen SR 17:07 21. 604 San Pedro ( 17:02 1:25:09) ======================================= 1 106 Steve Correa FR 16:48 2 108 David Rosales SR 16:49 3 127 Evan Butler FR 17:08 4 128 Corey Razevich JR 17:10 5 135 Kris Aguilar JR 17:14 6 (137) Fernando Alfaro SR 17:16 7 (142) Alex Maldonado JR 17:25 22. 676 Lowell ( 17:29 1:27:24) ======================================= 1 102 William Chen JR 16:46 2 138 Alex Hillan JR 17:17 3 141 Corey Worthington SR 17:24 4 146 Max Niehaus SO 17:47 5 149 Brian Nguyen FR 18:10 6 (151) Donald Chen FR 18:21 7 (153) Ronald Cheng SR 18:43

Varsity Boys II

Individual Results Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D2boys Pace ===== ================================ == ======================== ===== ==== ======= ===== 1 Elias Gedyon SR Loyola 1680 SS 14:52 4:47 2 Parker Schuh SR Mountain View 128 CCS 15:12 4:54 3 Nathaniel Cushing-Murra SR Foothill 1591 SS 15:15 4:55 4 Will Geiken SR Los Gatos 104 CCS 15:16 4:55 5 Sergey Sushchikh SR Dos Pueblos 1541 SS 15:21 4:57 6 Chris Kigar SR El Camino 1265 SJS 15:22 4:57 7 Robert Pion SR Saugus 1808 SS 15:22 4:57 8 Dylan Blankenbaker JR Ramona 1089 SDS 15:28 4:59 9 Tyler Huntley SR J. W. North 1643 SS 15:28 4:59 10 Paul Ross SR Claremont 1480 SS 15:29 4:59 11 Colin Domonoske SR Claremont 1477 SS 15:33 5:01 12 Benji Preciado JR Valencia (placentia) 1885 SS 15:34 5:01 13 Robert Pflasterer SR Del Campo 1254 SJS 15:35 5:01 14 Anthony Castro SR Glendora 1592 SS 15:37 5:02 15 Logan Smith SR Saugus 1810 SS 15:37 5:02 16 Heyden Wooff SR Adolfo Camarillo 1422 SS 15:38 5:02 17 Elliot Myers SR Esperanza 1561 SS 15:38 5:02 18 Jared Jones JR Loyola 1677 SS 15:39 5:02 19 Riley Ruppenthal JR Ponderosa 1340 SJS 15:40 5:03 20 Jack Nevins SR Del Campo 1253 SJS 15:42 5:04 21 Henry Falotico SR Claremont 1478 SS 15:45 5:04 22 Jordan Rushing JR Del Campo 1249 SJS 15:45 5:05 23 Grant Foster JR Los Gatos 99 CCS 15:45 5:05 24 Charlie Marquardt JR Loyola 1678 SS 15:45 5:05 25 Eric Sindel SO Mt Carmel 1066 SDS 15:46 5:05 26 Kyle Feuerhelm SR Woodside 215 CCS 15:46 5:05 27 Parker Deuel JR San Ramon Valley 716 NCS 15:49 5:06 28 Philip Kostelnik SR Loyola 1681 SS 15:51 5:06 29 AJ Yarnall SO Saugus 1804 SS 15:51 5:06 30 Nick Valenzuela SO Colony 1482 SS 15:51 5:06 31 Peter Anthony JR Cupertino 61 CCS 15:53 5:07 32 Richard Ho SO Leland 84 CCS 15:53 5:07 33 Kurt Lutz SR Saugus 1807 SS 15:54 5:07 34 Ned Trim JR Loyola 1679 SS 15:54 5:07 35 Kyle Salmonsen SR Ventura 1891 SS 15:55 5:08 36 Ben Schneider SR Los Altos 90 CCS 15:55 5:08 37 Joel Gonzalez SO Adolfo Camarillo 1418 SS 15:56 5:08 38 Easton Tackett SR Ventura 1892 SS 15:56 5:08 39 Garrett Baker SR Ventura 1889 SS 15:57 5:08 40 Ashton Hebert SR Saugus 1806 SS 15:58 5:09 41 Justin Vilhauer SR Redwood-Visalia 375 CS 16:00 5:09 42 Brandon Hansen JR San Marcos 1112 SDS 16:03 5:10 43 Forrest Riley SO Ramona 1092 SDS 16:03 5:10 44 Shinaola Agbede SR Bonita Vista 942 SDS 16:03 5:10 45 Edwin Hererra JR Ventura 1887 SS 16:04 5:11 46 Alex Ruther SR Saugus 1809 SS 16:05 5:11 47 Brandon Latifi SR Mt Carmel 1068 SDS 16:07 5:12 48 Chance Varnado-Richa SR Ramona 1093 SDS 16:07 5:12 49 Tyler Mercado JR Del Campo 1248 SJS 16:08 5:12 50 Lee Mcallister SR Helix 1012 SDS 16:08 5:12 51 Adam Lucero JR Adolfo Camarillo 1417 SS 16:09 5:12 52 Cole Couchman JR Adolfo Camarillo 1416 SS 16:10 5:13 53 Andrew Lindsay SR Esperanza 1559 SS 16:12 5:13 54 Bryan Crook SR Mountain View 125 CCS 16:14 5:14 55 Bryan Fernandez SO Dos Pueblos 1536 SS 16:14 5:14 56 Esteban Vega SO Adolfo Camarillo 1419 SS 16:14 5:14 57 Casear Castillo JR Bonita Vista 937 SDS 16:14 5:14 58 Hunter Tyler JR Woodcreek 1411 SJS 16:15 5:14 59 Max Davis SO Dos Pueblos 1535 SS 16:15 5:14 60 Chris Ries SR St. Francis (mt. View) 179 CCS 16:16 5:14 61 Erik Pinuelas SR Adolfo Camarillo 1420 SS 16:17 5:15 62 Doug Petree SR Ventura 1890 SS 16:17 5:15 63 Arthur Ruvalcaba SR Mt Eden 664 NCS 16:17 5:15 64 Brad Littooy JR Scripps Ranch 1113 SDS 16:17 5:15 65 Thomas French JR Esperanza 1557 SS 16:17 5:15 66 Andrew Bland JR Loyola 1676 SS 16:18 5:15 67 Daniel Llamas JR Sunnyside 417 CS 16:18 5:15 68 Mustafa Abbas SR El Camino 1264 SJS 16:19 5:15 69 Paul Holden SO Ukiah 772 NCS 16:19 5:16 70 Max Latifi SR Mt Carmel 1069 SDS 16:19 5:16 71 Alfredo (A. Metoyer SR Claremont 1479 SS 16:20 5:16 72 Mitchell Hawkins SR Ponderosa 1341 SJS 16:20 5:16 73 Brandon Biando JR Woodcreek 1409 SJS 16:21 5:16 74 Andrew Ccapatinta SR Mt Carmel 1070 SDS 16:21 5:16 75 Kevin Staatz JR Mountain View 123 CCS 16:21 5:16 76 Alec Richardson JR Ramona 1090 SDS 16:21 5:16 77 Jose Herrera SO Madera South 349 CS 16:21 5:16 78 Jason Hardin SR Bonita Vista 943 SDS 16:21 5:16 79 Spencer Jones JR Ponderosa 1339 SJS 16:22 5:16 80 J.P. Ogan SR Esperanza 1562 SS 16:22 5:16 81 Jimmy Baeskens SO Claremont 1475 SS 16:23 5:17 82 Richard Guzikowski SO Mitty 112 CCS 16:23 5:17 83 Imandeep Sahota SR Fairfield 1278 SJS 16:26 5:18 84 Henry Manning JR Los Gatos 100 CCS 16:26 5:18 85 Brian Hardy JR San Ramon Valley 718 NCS 16:27 5:18 86 Jose Mendoza JR Montgomery 654 NCS 16:27 5:18 87 James Dietler-Benni SR Bella Vista 1206 SJS 16:28 5:18 88 Shyan Vaziri SR Scripps Ranch 1957 SDS 16:29 5:19 89 Phelan McKinney JR Bella Vista 1200 SJS 16:29 5:19 90 Alan Gately SR Saugus 1805 SS 16:30 5:19 91 Tre Smith SR Fairfield 1279 SJS 16:30 5:19 92 Alfred Scott SR Dos Pueblos 1540 SS 16:31 5:19 93 Austin Bowie JR Los Altos 85 CCS 16:33 5:20 94 Kurtis Merget SR Esperanza 1560 SS 16:35 5:21 95 Cody Kinsman JR Clovis North 273 CS 16:35 5:21 96 Matt McEachern SO Mt Carmel 1067 SDS 16:36 5:21 97 Nolan Petersen SO Washington 794 NCS 16:36 5:21 98 Ivan Esquivias JR Highland-Cs 325 CS 16:37 5:21 99 Angel Flores SR Madera South 350 CS 16:37 5:21 100 Darrell Jackson JR Fairfield 1273 SJS 16:37 5:21 101 Sean Jagerson SO Del Campo 1251 SJS 16:38 5:22 102 Adam White JR Arroyo 524 NCS 16:38 5:22 103 Carl Wilke SO San Ramon Valley 721 NCS 16:38 5:22 104 Juan Navia JR Madera South 347 CS 16:40 5:22 105 Emanuel Morales JR Mt Eden 662 NCS 16:40 5:22 106 Zach Hanze SO San Ramon Valley 720 NCS 16:41 5:22 107 Amar Dholakia JR Esperanza 1556 SS 16:42 5:23 108 Jed Marvin Nugal SR Mt Eden 665 NCS 16:43 5:23 109 Tanner Barnes JR Mt Carmel 1065 SDS 16:43 5:23 110 Matt DeVries SO San Ramon Valley 719 NCS 16:44 5:24 111 Angelo Ciaraglia SR Woodcreek 1414 SJS 16:45 5:24 112 Brynn Sargent SO Bella Vista 1205 SJS 16:45 5:24 113 Nick Corson SO Sunnyside 418 CS 16:46 5:24 114 Dan Stebbings SR Adolfo Camarillo 1421 SS 16:47 5:24 115 Jose Suarez JR Bonita Vista 938 SDS 16:47 5:24 116 Nathan Esparza JR Madera South 346 CS 16:47 5:25 117 Austin Minnick SR Casa Grande 557 NCS 16:48 5:25 118 Jacob Bartholomew SR Dos Pueblos 1538 SS 16:50 5:25 119 Dane Kreisman JR Los Altos 86 CCS 16:50 5:25 120 Taylor Guinnip FR Woodcreek 1408 SJS 16:50 5:25 121 Matt Maple SR Ramona 1095 SDS 16:52 5:26 122 Namer Yousif SR El Cajon Valley 999 SDS 16:52 5:26 123 Chris Midkiff SO Chico 810 NS 16:53 5:26 124 Nimai Buroz SO Chico 809 NS 16:54 5:27 125 Sam Sarmiento SR Dos Pueblos 1539 SS 16:54 5:27 126 Ricky Parra SR Fairfield 1277 SJS 16:55 5:27 127 Terence Rabuzzi FR Los Altos 87 CCS 16:55 5:27 128 Ian Roberts JR Ventura 1888 SS 16:56 5:27 129 Nicco Baumann JR San Ramon Valley 717 NCS 16:56 5:27 130 James Ridge SR Madera South 351 CS 16:56 5:28 131 Jon Horvath SO Woodcreek 1413 SJS 16:57 5:28 132 Josh Cohen SO Los Altos 89 CCS 16:58 5:28 133 Tim O'Shea III SO Bella Vista 1203 SJS 16:58 5:28 134 Andrew Verdin JR Loyola 1682 SS 16:59 5:28 135 Jorge Ceballos JR Monache 366 CS 16:59 5:28 136 Antonio Aguirre SO Del Campo 1250 SJS 16:59 5:28 137 Ben Wagner JR Los Gatos 101 CCS 17:00 5:29 138 Ryker Heberle SR Chico 813 NS 17:00 5:29 139 Jacob Brown SR Del Campo 1252 SJS 17:00 5:29 140 Tanner Shelton JR Ventura 1886 SS 17:00 5:29 141 Jacob Sherman SO Bonita Vista 941 SDS 17:01 5:29 142 Aric Crowell SO Claremont 1476 SS 17:02 5:29 143 Tommy Rutner JR Mountain View 122 CCS 17:03 5:30 144 Eric Marlette SO Fairfield 1275 SJS 17:03 5:30 145 Samuel Bransky JR Chico 808 NS 17:03 5:30 146 Ben York SO Dos Pueblos 1537 SS 17:04 5:30 147 Daniel Gow SO Bella Vista 1202 SJS 17:04 5:30 148 Alex Carr SO Los Altos 88 CCS 17:05 5:30 149 David Nguyen SR Mt Eden 666 NCS 17:05 5:30 150 Kyle Roux SO Bella Vista 1204 SJS 17:06 5:31 151 Connor Nolen FR Clovis North 271 CS 17:07 5:31 152 Duc Nguyen SO Alameda 516 NCS 17:07 5:31 153 Derek Acevedo SO Clovis North 274 CS 17:08 5:31 154 Donny Mckay JR Ramona 1091 SDS 17:09 5:32 155 Steven Carlson SO Alameda 515 NCS 17:09 5:32 156 Austin Mason JR Woodcreek 1410 SJS 17:10 5:32 157 Jacob Garcia SO Fairfield 1274 SJS 17:11 5:32 158 Ari Rubin SO Los Gatos 102 CCS 17:15 5:33 159 Zach Phillips SR Clovis North 277 CS 17:18 5:34 160 Cameron Shawhan SR Los Gatos 105 CCS 17:18 5:34 161 Derek Morton FR Mt Carmel 1064 SDS 17:22 5:36 162 Christian Kelley SO Bonita Vista 940 SDS 17:23 5:36 163 Nicky Lindley SR Mountain View 127 CCS 17:23 5:36 164 Nick Van Osdol SO Mountain View 126 CCS 17:24 5:36 165 Michael Vendelin SR Los Altos 91 CCS 17:26 5:37 166 Brandon Reddish SO Chico 811 NS 17:27 5:37 167 David Garcia FR Madera South 345 CS 17:29 5:38 168 Sam Devereux SO Woodcreek 1412 SJS 17:30 5:38 169 Chris Collins SR Esperanza 1558 SS 17:32 5:39 170 Michael Moler SO Alameda 518 NCS 17:34 5:39 171 Cameron Tu FR Alameda 513 NCS 17:34 5:40 172 Ryan Vance FR Clovis North 272 CS 17:36 5:40 173 Kevin Yen JR Bonita Vista 939 SDS 17:38 5:41 174 Stephen Schein JR Claremont 1474 SS 17:38 5:41 175 Aaron Walker SO Los Gatos 103 CCS 17:39 5:41 176 Ishmael Guzman SO Madera South 348 CS 17:39 5:41 177 Emmanuel Boquerin JR Alameda 514 NCS 17:40 5:42 178 Giovani Perez JR Mt Eden 663 NCS 17:42 5:42 179 Tyler Parsons SR Alameda 519 NCS 17:43 5:42 180 Will Gomez SR Fairfield 1276 SJS 17:43 5:43 181 David Williams SO Mountain View 124 CCS 17:44 5:43 182 Alexander Thomas SR Chico 814 NS 17:54 5:46 183 Auburn Jordan SR Mt Eden 668 NCS 17:58 5:47 184 Gary Thornton SO Chico 812 NS 18:04 5:49 185 Noah Heinemann SO Pleasant Valley-Ch 884 NS 18:09 5:51 186 David Silvert JR Bella Vista 1201 SJS 18:10 5:51 187 Mark Jaradeh JR Pleasant Valley-Ch 883 NS 18:11 5:51 188 Reece Kamphuis SO Alameda 517 NCS 18:11 5:52 189 Jordan Cruz SR Mt Eden 667 NCS 18:14 5:52 190 Jake Saylor SO Clovis North 275 CS 18:17 5:53 191 Nathan Morgan SR Ramona 1094 SDS 18:40 6:01 Division 2 Team 1. 77 Loyola ( 15:37 1:18:01) ======================================= 1 1 Elias Gedyon SR 14:52 2 13 Jared Jones JR 15:39 3 18 Charlie Marquardt JR 15:45 4 21 Philip Kostelnik SR 15:51 5 24 Ned Trim JR 15:54 6 ( 51) Andrew Bland JR 16:18 7 (105) Andrew Verdin JR 16:59 2. 90 Saugus ( 15:45 1:18:42) ======================================= 1 5 Robert Pion SR 15:22 2 10 Logan Smith SR 15:37 3 22 AJ Yarnall SO 15:51 4 23 Kurt Lutz SR 15:54 5 30 Ashton Hebert SR 15:58 6 ( 34) Alex Ruther SR 16:05 7 ( 67) Alan Gately SR 16:30 3. 144 Claremont ( 15:54 1:19:30) ======================================= 1 7 Paul Ross SR 15:29 2 8 Colin Domonoske SR 15:33 3 15 Henry Falotico SR 15:45 4 53 Alfredo (A. Metoyer SR 16:20 5 61 Jimmy Baeskens SO 16:23 6 (112) Aric Crowell SO 17:02 7 (144) Stephen Schein JR 17:38 4. 152 Del Campo ( 15:58 1:19:48) ======================================= 1 9 Robert Pflasterer SR 15:35 2 14 Jack Nevins SR 15:42 3 16 Jordan Rushing JR 15:45 4 37 Tyler Mercado JR 16:08 5 76 Sean Jagerson SO 16:38 6 (106) Antonio Aguirre SO 16:59 7 (109) Jacob Brown SR 17:00 5. 158 Adolfo Camarillo ( 16:02 1:20:07) ======================================= 1 11 Heyden Wooff SR 15:38 2 27 Joel Gonzalez SO 15:56 3 38 Adam Lucero JR 16:09 4 39 Cole Couchman JR 16:10 5 43 Esteban Vega SO 16:14 6 ( 47) Erik Pinuelas SR 16:17 7 ( 87) Dan Stebbings SR 16:47 6. 163 Ventura ( 16:02 1:20:09) ======================================= 1 25 Kyle Salmonsen SR 15:55 2 28 Easton Tackett SR 15:56 3 29 Garrett Baker SR 15:57 4 33 Edwin Hererra JR 16:04 5 48 Doug Petree SR 16:17 6 ( 99) Ian Roberts JR 16:56 7 (110) Tanner Shelton JR 17:00 7. 223 Ramona ( 16:11 1:20:51) ======================================= 1 6 Dylan Blankenbaker JR 15:28 2 31 Forrest Riley SO 16:03 3 36 Chance Varnado-Richa SR 16:07 4 57 Alec Richardson JR 16:21 5 93 Matt Maple SR 16:52 6 (124) Donny Mckay JR 17:09 7 (159) Nathan Morgan SR 18:40 8. 233 Esperanza ( 16:13 1:21:04) ======================================= 1 12 Elliot Myers SR 15:38 2 40 Andrew Lindsay SR 16:12 3 50 Thomas French JR 16:17 4 60 J.P. Ogan SR 16:22 5 71 Kurtis Merget SR 16:35 6 ( 81) Amar Dholakia JR 16:42 7 (139) Chris Collins SR 17:32 9. 234 Mt Carmel ( 16:14 1:21:09) ======================================= 1 19 Eric Sindel SO 15:46 2 35 Brandon Latifi SR 16:07 3 52 Max Latifi SR 16:19 4 55 Andrew Ccapatinta SR 16:21 5 73 Matt McEachern SO 16:36 6 ( 83) Tanner Barnes JR 16:43 7 (131) Derek Morton FR 17:22 10. 251 Dos Pueblos ( 16:15 1:21:11) ======================================= 1 4 Sergey Sushchikh SR 15:21 2 42 Bryan Fernandez SO 16:14 3 46 Max Davis SO 16:15 4 69 Alfred Scott SR 16:31 5 90 Jacob Bartholomew SR 16:50 6 ( 96) Sam Sarmiento SR 16:54 7 (116) Ben York SO 17:04 11. 318 Los Gatos ( 16:21 1:21:42) ======================================= 1 3 Will Geiken SR 15:16 2 17 Grant Foster JR 15:45 3 63 Henry Manning JR 16:26 4 107 Ben Wagner JR 17:00 5 128 Ari Rubin SO 17:15 6 (130) Cameron Shawhan SR 17:18 7 (145) Aaron Walker SO 17:39 12. 325 San Ramon Valley ( 16:28 1:22:19) ======================================= 1 20 Parker Deuel JR 15:49 2 64 Brian Hardy JR 16:27 3 77 Carl Wilke SO 16:38 4 80 Zach Hanze SO 16:41 5 84 Matt DeVries SO 16:44 6 (100) Nicco Baumann JR 16:56 13. 334 Bonita Vista ( 16:30 1:22:26) ======================================= 1 32 Shinaola Agbede SR 16:03 2 44 Casear Castillo JR 16:14 3 59 Jason Hardin SR 16:21 4 88 Jose Suarez JR 16:47 5 111 Jacob Sherman SO 17:01 6 (132) Christian Kelley SO 17:23 7 (143) Kevin Yen JR 17:38 14. 345 Mountain View ( 16:27 1:22:13) ======================================= 1 2 Parker Schuh SR 15:12 2 41 Bryan Crook SR 16:14 3 56 Kevin Staatz JR 16:21 4 113 Tommy Rutner JR 17:03 5 133 Nicky Lindley SR 17:23 6 (134) Nick Van Osdol SO 17:24 7 (151) David Williams SO 17:44 15. 378 Woodcreek ( 16:38 1:23:08) ======================================= 1 45 Hunter Tyler JR 16:15 2 54 Brandon Biando JR 16:21 3 85 Angelo Ciaraglia SR 16:45 4 92 Taylor Guinnip FR 16:50 5 102 Jon Horvath SO 16:57 6 (126) Austin Mason JR 17:10 7 (138) Sam Devereux SO 17:30 16. 388 Los Altos ( 16:39 1:23:11) ======================================= 1 26 Ben Schneider SR 15:55 2 70 Austin Bowie JR 16:33 3 91 Dane Kreisman JR 16:50 4 98 Terence Rabuzzi FR 16:55 5 103 Josh Cohen SO 16:58 6 (118) Alex Carr SO 17:05 7 (135) Michael Vendelin SR 17:26 17. 400 Madera South ( 16:41 1:23:21) ======================================= 1 58 Jose Herrera SO 16:21 2 74 Angel Flores SR 16:37 3 78 Juan Navia JR 16:40 4 89 Nathan Esparza JR 16:47 5 101 James Ridge SR 16:56 6 (137) David Garcia FR 17:29 7 (146) Ishmael Guzman SO 17:39 18. 416 Fairfield ( 16:43 1:23:31) ======================================= 1 62 Imandeep Sahota SR 16:26 2 68 Tre Smith SR 16:30 3 75 Darrell Jackson JR 16:37 4 97 Ricky Parra SR 16:55 5 114 Eric Marlette SO 17:03 6 (127) Jacob Garcia SO 17:11 7 (150) Will Gomez SR 17:43 19. 438 Bella Vista ( 16:45 1:23:44) ======================================= 1 65 James Dietler-Benni SR 16:28 2 66 Phelan McKinney JR 16:29 3 86 Brynn Sargent SO 16:45 4 104 Tim O'Shea III SO 16:58 5 117 Daniel Gow SO 17:04 6 (120) Kyle Roux SO 17:06 7 (155) David Silvert JR 18:10 20. 477 Mt Eden ( 16:54 1:24:27) ======================================= 1 49 Arthur Ruvalcaba SR 16:17 2 79 Emanuel Morales JR 16:40 3 82 Jed Marvin Nugal SR 16:43 4 119 David Nguyen SR 17:05 5 148 Giovani Perez JR 17:42 6 (153) Auburn Jordan SR 17:58 7 (157) Jordan Cruz SR 18:14 21. 548 Chico ( 17:04 1:25:17) ======================================= 1 94 Chris Midkiff SO 16:53 2 95 Nimai Buroz SO 16:54 3 108 Ryker Heberle SR 17:00 4 115 Samuel Bransky JR 17:03 5 136 Brandon Reddish SO 17:27 6 (152) Alexander Thomas SR 17:54 7 (154) Gary Thornton SO 18:04 22. 587 Clovis North ( 17:09 1:25:44) ======================================= 1 72 Cody Kinsman JR 16:35 2 121 Connor Nolen FR 17:07 3 123 Derek Acevedo SO 17:08 4 129 Zach Phillips SR 17:18 5 142 Ryan Vance FR 17:36 6 (158) Jake Saylor SO 18:17 23. 675 Alameda ( 17:25 1:27:04) ======================================= 1 122 Duc Nguyen SO 17:07 2 125 Steven Carlson SO 17:09 3 140 Michael Moler SO 17:34 4 141 Cameron Tu FR 17:34 5 147 Emmanuel Boquerin JR 17:40 6 (149) Tyler Parsons SR 17:43 7 (156) Reece Kamphuis SO 18:11

Varsity Boys III

Individual Results Place Name Yr School D3boys ===== ================================ == ===================== ======= 1 Samuel Pons SR South Pasadena 15:00 2 Domenic D'Acquisto SR Enterprise 15:20 3 Brandon Pugh JR San Juan Hills 15:28 4 Justin Unno JR Palos Verdes 15:30 5 Thomas Joyce JR Campolindo 15:31 6 Luis Luna JR Piner 15:32 7 Alex Eve SR La Jolla 15:32 8 Jonah Diaz JR Palos Verdes 15:32 9 Cody Nguyen JR Brea Olinda 15:35 10 Forrest Shaffer SR Petaluma 15:37 11 Danny Martinez JR St. John Bosco 15:38 12 Ismael Griego JR Granite Hills 15:40 13 Mueen Ghoury SR Rubidoux 15:42 14 Andrew Daedler SR Brea Olinda 15:43 15 Thomas Valente SR Cathedral Catholic 15:44 16 Nicasio Westlund SR Valley Center 15:44 17 Erik Garcia SO McFarland 15:45 18 Elliott Ramirez JR Brea Olinda 15:45 19 Kristian Martinez JR Golden Valley 15:45 20 Juan David Garcia JR Golden Valley 15:46 21 Seamus Land JR San Luis Obispo 15:48 22 Matt Gonzalez SR St. John Bosco 15:48 23 Myles Smith SO St. John Bosco 15:51 24 Keith Banuelos SR St. John Bosco 15:52 25 Sebastion Cruz JR St. John Bosco 15:54 26 Donald Plazola SR Willow Glen 15:55 27 Dylan Chamberlen JR Paradise 15:56 28 Kevin Poteracke SO Petaluma 15:57 29 Andrew Farkas SR La Jolla 15:58 30 Ryan Douglas SO Petaluma 15:59 31 Nolan Del Valle SO Golden Valley 16:00 32 Daniel Rieger JR Palos Verdes 16:00 33 Ryland Dreibelbis SO Palos Verdes 16:00 34 Dylan Laucher SR Campolindo 16:01 35 Brendo Vientos JR West Torrance 16:01 36 Jarrett Moore SR Sacred Heart Cathedra 16:02 37 Cameron Trinh SR Skyline 16:02 38 Blake Myers JR Corona Del Mar 16:03 39 Aidan Goltra FR Las Lomas 16:04 40 Austin Barvin SR Corona Del Mar 16:04 41 Alec Dunton JR Palos Verdes 16:06 42 Nicholas Grubiss JR Cathedral Catholic 16:06 43 Vinson Compestine JR Campolindo 16:07 44 Max McBride JR Brea Olinda 16:08 45 Abel Mogesse SR Willow Glen 16:11 46 Riess Haslam JR University City 16:11 47 Michael Nakahara SO West Torrance 16:12 48 Robert Sager SR Granite Hills 16:12 49 Greg Day JR West Torrance 16:12 50 Jack Wilson SR Cathedral Catholic 16:13 51 Daniel Gomez SO El Capitan 16:14 52 Eric Mintz SR Canyon Crest Academy 16:14 53 Clark Bernard SR Petaluma 16:14 54 Jose Monrreal JR McFarland 16:14 55 Cody Jordan SR Granite Hills 16:15 56 Carl Gracely SR Las Lomas 16:15 57 Daniel Hauptman SR Maria Carrillo 16:15 58 Jacob Lindstrom SR Granite Hills 16:16 59 Tyler Hanson SO Miramonte 16:16 60 Ryan Kinney JR Las Lomas 16:17 61 Ciaran Murphy SO St. Ignatius 16:17 62 Harjit Randhawa SR Cosumnes Oaks 16:17 63 Greg Garcia SR Campolindo 16:17 64 Tyler Troxel JR Acalanes 16:18 65 Adler Faulkner SO Acalanes 16:18 66 Patrick Bourke SO Cathedral Catholic 16:18 67 Alexander Turney SR Corona Del Mar 16:19 68 Jarron Helbock JR Cathedral Catholic 16:21 69 Jesus Villaplando SO Shafter 16:21 70 Ben Horvath SR Cathedral Catholic 16:22 71 Miguel Lopez SO Castle Park 16:22 72 Nick Vanderpoel SR Valley Center 16:22 73 Daniel Henderson JR Valley Center 16:24 74 Stephen Hunter SR St. John Bosco 16:24 75 Danny Carrillo JR Golden Valley 16:25 76 Daniel Connell SR Cathedral Catholic 16:25 77 Jacob Huston SR Center 16:25 78 Mark Svet SR Brea Olinda 16:25 79 Miles Blum JR West Torrance 16:26 80 Martin Lomeli SR Willow Glen 16:26 81 Ricky Morris JR Sierra 16:26 82 Christian Finkbeiner JR Placer 16:26 83 Jonathan Hernandez SR Willow Glen 16:27 84 Stephen Lopez SR Valley Center 16:28 85 Andrew Faust JR West Torrance 16:28 86 Teddy Kassa SO West Torrance 16:29 87 Joseph McIntyre JR St. Ignatius 16:32 88 Marco Perez SR McFarland 16:33 89 Dominick Kennedy SR Granite Hills 16:33 90 Francisco Nava SR McFarland 16:33 91 Marty Rowell SR Selma 16:33 92 Leland Wong JR Campolindo 16:34 93 Danny Stalters SO Northgate 16:34 94 Daymon Sandles SR Golden Valley 16:34 95 Clancy McConnell JR Sonora 16:35 96 Gavin Ramos JR Las Lomas 16:35 97 Bradley Miller SR Campolindo 16:36 98 Joseph Rivera SR Willow Glen 16:37 99 Luis Mireles JR Shafter 16:39 100 Derek G Satterfield SR Corona Del Mar 16:39 101 Aaron Medina SR Brea Olinda 16:40 102 Pearson Henri SR Las Lomas 16:42 103 Jordan Smith JR St. John Bosco 16:42 104 Nick Klein SR Sonora 16:42 105 Tony Meredith JR Foothill-Pc 16:43 106 Austin Lamkin SR Enterprise 16:44 107 Miles Irish FR Palos Verdes 16:45 108 Mark Sidor JR Palos Verdes 16:45 109 Tanner Thomas JR Granite Hills 16:45 110 Brendan Tinoco SO Golden Valley 16:46 111 Epi Nunez JR Piner 16:50 112 Kodi Maloof JR Granite Hills 16:50 113 John Collins JR Enterprise 16:50 114 Aaron Geisel SR El Capitan 16:50 115 Mario Roussanov SR El Camino 16:52 116 Drew Griffie SR West Torrance 16:54 117 Michael Basuini JR Willow Glen 16:54 118 Peter J Morris SR Corona Del Mar 16:55 119 Joe Soik JR El Dorado 16:56 120 Matt Litteral SO Cosumnes Oaks 16:57 121 Alex Moreno SR Shafter 16:57 122 Garrett Cloney SR Foothill-Pc 16:58 123 Travis Robey SO Valley Center 16:58 124 Reid Meckler SO Corona Del Mar 16:58 125 Zachary P Asdourian SR Corona Del Mar 16:58 126 Carlos Lopez JR Golden Valley 16:59 127 Justin DeLeon SR Golden Valley 17:00 128 Bobby Myers JR El Capitan 17:01 129 Matt Murphy SR Woodland 17:01 130 Noah Forrey SO Petaluma 17:03 131 Larkin Sherrill SR Oakland Technical 17:03 132 Simon Viss SO Shafter 17:04 133 Anthony McDermott JR Dixon 17:04 134 Jon Larson JR Valley Center 17:04 135 Guillaume Hansel SR Las Lomas 17:05 136 Keith Geiger JR Campolindo 17:05 137 Jason Saler JR Piner 17:06 138 Aaron Jones SR Capuchino 17:07 139 Sean Gregg SO El Dorado 17:08 140 Dylan Ferrell SR Piner 17:08 141 Ricardo Almaguer SR Willow Glen 17:12 142 Connor Cannon JR St. Ignatius 17:12 143 Rudy Lopez JR Roosevelt-Fresno 17:13 144 Kyle Fukui SR Saratoga 17:13 145 Austin Kelley JR El Capitan 17:14 146 Jaime Silva SO Piner 17:17 147 Jose Bello SO McFarland 17:17 148 Justin Jayme SR St. Ignatius 17:18 149 Nathan Rossi JR El Dorado 17:18 150 Andrew Smith SO El Capitan 17:21 151 Chance Vicino SR El Camino 17:22 152 Isaiah Boles SR Enterprise 17:23 153 Leo Perez SR McFarland 17:23 154 Sean Aylward SO Las Lomas 17:26 155 Eli Stillman SR Paradise 17:27 156 Ryan Hightower SR Brea Olinda 17:27 157 Steven Grolle FR Sonora 17:27 158 Spencer Wright JR El Dorado 17:27 159 Rafael Gonzalez JR Cosumnes Oaks 17:28 160 Jose Espinoza SO Shafter 17:28 161 Miguel Plascencia SR Shafter 17:28 162 Matt Poindexter JR El Dorado 17:29 163 Austin Quach JR Sacred Heart Cathedra 17:29 164 Gerardo Torres SO Skyline 17:30 165 Connor Macky SR El Capitan 17:30 166 Matt Mulligan SO Piner 17:31 167 Patrick Cummins SO St. Ignatius 17:31 168 Hunter Jensen SO Shasta 17:33 169 Nathan McFarlane SR Enterprise 17:35 170 Ryan Gray FR El Dorado 17:36 171 Genaro Rodriguez SO Valley Center 17:36 172 Frank Xiao SO Sacred Heart Cathedra 17:37 173 Seth Yungert SR Petaluma 17:38 174 Carlos Flores SO Sacred Heart Cathedra 17:39 175 Tyler Cordero SO El Dorado 17:41 176 Stephen Hart SR N. Monterey County 17:42 177 Bryan LoCoco SO Piner 17:44 178 Omar Nunez JR Delano 17:46 179 Samuel Molke SR St. Ignatius 17:48 180 Omar Aguilar SR Shafter 17:51 181 Josef Baylis JR Cosumnes Oaks 17:52 182 Andres Zavalza SO Cosumnes Oaks 17:55 183 Sebastian Bognar SR Petaluma 17:58 184 Danny Garcia FR McFarland 18:01 185 Nathan Geisel SO El Capitan 18:07 186 Ryan Wi FR Skyline 18:11 187 David Bowen SR Skyline 18:12 188 Samuel Weaver JR Oakland Technical 18:15 189 Robert Manoos JR Sacred Heart Cathedra 18:16 190 Brendan Foti FR Sacred Heart Cathedra 18:19 191 Matthew Myers SO Sonora 18:23 192 Joseph Singer JR St. Ignatius 18:24 193 Colton Deaver FR Enterprise 18:31 194 Jason Muhammed SO Oakland 18:38 195 Nathaniel Whitney JR Sacred Heart Cathedra 18:46 196 Michael Andemeskel SR Oakland Technical 18:51 197 Collin Trotter JR Cosumnes Oaks 18:54 198 Tyler Sommerfeld JR Sonora 18:55 199 Steven Johnson JR Cosumnes Oaks 19:04 200 Eli Isael Maciel SR Skyline 19:41 201 Robert Tong JR Skyline 19:49 202 Danny Le JR Skyline 19:57 203 Tyler Caseltine FR Enterprise 21:24 204 Jeremiah Williams SR Sonora 21:55 205 Kooy Walton SR Sonora 22:27 Division 3 Boys Team Scores 1. 82 St. John Bosco ( 15:49 1:19:03) ======================================= 1 8 Danny Martinez JR 15:38 2 17 Matt Gonzalez SR 15:48 3 18 Myles Smith SO 15:51 4 19 Keith Banuelos SR 15:52 5 20 Sebastion Cruz JR 15:54 6 ( 60) Stephen Hunter SR 16:24 7 ( 84) Jordan Smith JR 16:42 2. 92 Palos Verdes ( 15:50 1:19:08) ======================================= 1 2 Justin Unno JR 15:30 2 5 Jonah Diaz JR 15:32 3 25 Daniel Rieger JR 16:00 4 26 Ryland Dreibelbis SO 16:00 5 34 Alec Dunton JR 16:06 6 ( 87) Miles Irish FR 16:45 7 ( 88) Mark Sidor JR 16:45 3. 130 Brea Olinda ( 15:56 1:19:36) ======================================= 1 6 Cody Nguyen JR 15:35 2 10 Andrew Daedler SR 15:43 3 14 Elliott Ramirez JR 15:45 4 37 Max McBride JR 16:08 5 63 Mark Svet SR 16:25 6 ( 82) Aaron Medina SR 16:40 7 (125) Ryan Hightower SR 17:27 4. 191 Golden Valley ( 16:06 1:20:30) ======================================= 1 15 Kristian Martinez JR 15:45 2 16 Juan David Garcia JR 15:46 3 24 Nolan Del Valle SO 16:00 4 61 Danny Carrillo JR 16:25 5 75 Daymon Sandles SR 16:34 6 ( 90) Brendan Tinoco SO 16:46 7 (104) Carlos Lopez JR 16:59 5. 192 Campolindo ( 16:06 1:20:30) ======================================= 1 3 Thomas Joyce JR 15:31 2 27 Dylan Laucher SR 16:01 3 36 Vinson Compestine JR 16:07 4 52 Greg Garcia SR 16:17 5 74 Leland Wong JR 16:34 6 ( 78) Bradley Miller SR 16:36 7 (110) Keith Geiger JR 17:05 6. 196 Cathedral Catholic ( 16:09 1:20:42) ======================================= 1 11 Thomas Valente SR 15:44 2 35 Nicholas Grubiss JR 16:06 3 42 Jack Wilson SR 16:13 4 53 Patrick Bourke SO 16:18 5 55 Jarron Helbock JR 16:21 6 ( 57) Ben Horvath SR 16:22 7 ( 62) Daniel Connell SR 16:25 7. 202 Petaluma ( 16:10 1:20:50) ======================================= 1 7 Forrest Shaffer SR 15:37 2 22 Kevin Poteracke SO 15:57 3 23 Ryan Douglas SO 15:59 4 44 Clark Bernard SR 16:14 5 106 Noah Forrey SO 17:03 6 (141) Seth Yungert SR 17:38 7 (149) Sebastian Bognar SR 17:58 8. 215 Granite Hills ( 16:12 1:20:56) ======================================= 1 9 Ismael Griego JR 15:40 2 40 Robert Sager SR 16:12 3 46 Cody Jordan SR 16:15 4 48 Jacob Lindstrom SR 16:16 5 72 Dominick Kennedy SR 16:33 6 ( 89) Tanner Thomas JR 16:45 7 ( 92) Kodi Maloof JR 16:50 9. 240 West Torrance ( 16:16 1:21:19) ======================================= 1 28 Brendo Vientos JR 16:01 2 39 Michael Nakahara SO 16:12 3 41 Greg Day JR 16:12 4 64 Miles Blum JR 16:26 5 68 Andrew Faust JR 16:28 6 ( 69) Teddy Kassa SO 16:29 7 ( 95) Drew Griffie SR 16:54 10. 269 Willow Glen ( 16:20 1:21:36) ======================================= 1 21 Donald Plazola SR 15:55 2 38 Abel Mogesse SR 16:11 3 65 Martin Lomeli SR 16:26 4 66 Jonathan Hernandez SR 16:27 5 79 Joseph Rivera SR 16:37 6 ( 96) Michael Basuini JR 16:54 7 (114) Ricardo Almaguer SR 17:12 11. 288 Las Lomas ( 16:23 1:21:53) ======================================= 1 32 Aidan Goltra FR 16:04 2 47 Carl Gracely SR 16:15 3 49 Ryan Kinney JR 16:17 4 77 Gavin Ramos JR 16:35 5 83 Pearson Henri SR 16:42 6 (109) Guillaume Hansel SR 17:05 7 (124) Sean Aylward SO 17:26 12. 296 Corona del Mar ( 16:24 1:22:00) ======================================= 1 31 Blake Myers JR 16:03 2 33 Austin Barvin SR 16:04 3 54 Alexander Turney SR 16:19 4 81 Derek G Satterfield SR 16:39 5 97 Peter J Morris SR 16:55 6 (102) Reid Meckler SO 16:58 7 (103) Zachary P Asdourian SR 16:58 13. 297 Valley Center ( 16:24 1:21:56) ======================================= 1 12 Nicasio Westlund SR 15:44 2 58 Nick Vanderpoel SR 16:22 3 59 Daniel Henderson JR 16:24 4 67 Stephen Lopez SR 16:28 5 101 Travis Robey SO 16:58 6 (108) Jon Larson JR 17:04 7 (139) Genaro Rodriguez SO 17:36 14. 320 McFarland ( 16:29 1:22:22) ======================================= 1 13 Erik Garcia SO 15:45 2 45 Jose Monrreal JR 16:14 3 71 Marco Perez SR 16:33 4 73 Francisco Nava SR 16:33 5 118 Jose Bello SO 17:17 6 (123) Leo Perez SR 17:23 7 (150) Danny Garcia FR 18:01 15. 436 Piner ( 16:47 1:23:53) ======================================= 1 4 Luis Luna JR 15:32 2 91 Epi Nunez JR 16:50 3 111 Jason Saler JR 17:06 4 113 Dylan Ferrell SR 17:08 5 117 Jaime Silva SO 17:17 6 (135) Matt Mulligan SO 17:31 7 (144) Bryan LoCoco SO 17:44 16. 439 Enterprise ( 16:47 1:23:52) ======================================= 1 1 Domenic D'Acquisto SR 15:20 2 86 Austin Lamkin SR 16:44 3 93 John Collins JR 16:50 4 122 Isaiah Boles SR 17:23 5 137 Nathan McFarlane SR 17:35 6 (158) Colton Deaver FR 18:31 7 (166) Tyler Caseltine FR 21:24 17. 472 Shafter ( 16:54 1:24:29) ======================================= 1 56 Jesus Villaplando SO 16:21 2 80 Luis Mireles JR 16:39 3 100 Alex Moreno SR 16:57 4 107 Simon Viss SO 17:04 5 129 Jose Espinoza SO 17:28 6 (130) Miguel Plascencia SR 17:28 7 (146) Omar Aguilar SR 17:51 18. 479 El Capitan ( 16:56 1:24:40) ======================================= 1 43 Daniel Gomez SO 16:14 2 94 Aaron Geisel SR 16:50 3 105 Bobby Myers JR 17:01 4 116 Austin Kelley JR 17:14 5 121 Andrew Smith SO 17:21 6 (134) Connor Macky SR 17:30 7 (151) Nathan Geisel SO 18:07 19. 490 St. Ignatius ( 16:58 1:24:50) ======================================= 1 50 Ciaran Murphy SO 16:17 2 70 Joseph McIntyre JR 16:32 3 115 Connor Cannon JR 17:12 4 119 Justin Jayme SR 17:18 5 136 Patrick Cummins SO 17:31 6 (145) Samuel Molke SR 17:48 7 (157) Joseph Singer JR 18:24 20. 573 Cosumnes Oaks ( 17:18 1:26:29) ======================================= 1 51 Harjit Randhawa SR 16:17 2 99 Matt Litteral SO 16:57 3 128 Rafael Gonzalez JR 17:28 4 147 Josef Baylis JR 17:52 5 148 Andres Zavalza SO 17:55 6 (160) Collin Trotter JR 18:54 7 (162) Steven Johnson JR 19:04 21. 588 El Dorado ( 17:16 1:26:18) ======================================= 1 98 Joe Soik JR 16:56 2 112 Sean Gregg SO 17:08 3 120 Nathan Rossi JR 17:18 4 127 Spencer Wright JR 17:27 5 131 Matt Poindexter JR 17:29 6 (138) Ryan Gray FR 17:36 7 (143) Tyler Cordero SO 17:41 22. 597 Sacred Heart Cathedral ( 17:25 1:27:03) ======================================= 1 29 Jarrett Moore SR 16:02 2 132 Austin Quach JR 17:29 3 140 Frank Xiao SO 17:37 4 142 Carlos Flores SO 17:39 5 154 Robert Manoos JR 18:16 6 (155) Brendan Foti FR 18:19 7 (159) Nathaniel Whitney JR 18:46 23. 604 Sonora ( 17:37 1:28:02) ======================================= 1 76 Clancy McConnell JR 16:35 2 85 Nick Klein SR 16:42 3 126 Steven Grolle FR 17:27 4 156 Matthew Myers SO 18:23 5 161 Tyler Sommerfeld JR 18:55 6 (167) Jeremiah Williams SR 21:55 7 (168) Kooy Walton SR 22:27 24. 631 Skyline ( 17:56 1:29:36) ======================================= 1 30 Cameron Trinh SR 16:02 2 133 Gerardo Torres SO 17:30 3 152 Ryan Wi FR 18:11 4 153 David Bowen SR 18:12 5 163 Eli Isael Maciel SR 19:41 6 (164) Robert Tong JR 19:49 7 (165) Danny Le JR 19:57

Varsity Boys IV

Individual Results Place Name Yr School D4boys ===== ================================ == ======================== ======= 1 Daniel Milechman SR Tamalpais 15:11 2 Matt Neev SR Laguna Beach 15:25 3 Will Conway SR Notre Dame (s O) 15:42 4 Will Wilde Botta JR The Bishop's School 15:50 5 John Lawson SO Sir Francis Drake 15:51 6 Shane MacMiller SR Crespi 15:52 7 Trevor Ehlenbach SR San Rafael 15:52 8 Ned Tannenbaum SR San Francisco Univ 15:55 9 JJ Dominguez JR Don Bosco Tech 15:58 10 John Hudson SR Los Angeles Baptist 15:59 11 Robert Leija JR Parlier 15:59 12 Tim Williams JR Yreka 16:02 13 Kevin On SR Harvard-Westlake 16:02 14 Alexi Taylor JR Cardinal Newman 16:07 15 Daniel De La Torre SO La Salle 16:08 16 Kyle Bueckert SO Maranatha 16:11 17 Patrick Hoagland JR The Bishop's School 16:11 18 Samuel Hales JR King City 16:13 19 James Silvestri SR Stevenson 16:14 20 Gustavo Sanchez JR Nordhoff 16:15 21 Mitch Martin JR Half Moon Bay 16:16 22 Dylan Harris SR San Rafael 16:16 23 Aaron de Toledo JR Harvard-Westlake 16:17 24 Eric Neill JR Yreka 16:19 25 Cody Freeman SR Calaveras 16:20 26 Alex Farmer SO Stevenson 16:21 27 David Abergel SR Harvard-Westlake 16:21 28 Richard Lucas SR Notre Dame (s O) 16:25 29 Cody Johnson SO San Lorenzo Valley 16:26 30 Conrad Hain JR Carmel 16:29 31 Sam Parker SR Menlo 16:30 32 Connor Reck SR Santa Ynez 16:31 33 Matthew Russell SR Nordhoff 16:31 34 Andreas Spanos JR Stevenson 16:34 35 Dallas Nord SR Kerman 16:34 36 Duncan Calvert JR St. Mary's College Hs 16:35 37 Josh Pooley SO La Jolla Country Day 16:36 38 Nick Privitelli JR Crespi 16:36 39 Jack Killion SR San Rafael 16:36 40 Connor Clark SO San Francisco Univ 16:36 41 Dillon Mart JR Orestimba 16:38 42 Matt Bloch JR Notre Dame (s O) 16:38 43 Jesus Arceo JR Parlier 16:39 44 Tyler Coley SR McKinleyville 16:39 45 Andrew Henn JR Tamalpais 16:40 46 Anthony Allen JR St. Bonaventure 16:40 47 Cameron Bronstein SR San Rafael 16:43 48 Noah Wolfenzon JR La Jolla Country Day 16:43 49 Jeff White JR Laguna Beach 16:43 50 Eddie Bonilla SR Crespi 16:44 51 Will Baker-Robinso JR Sir Francis Drake 16:46 52 Valle Rogers SR Willits 16:46 53 Luke Decker SR Jserra 16:47 54 Mark Quiroz FR Del Norte 16:48 55 Shawn Dunn SR Notre Dame (s O) 16:48 56 Ruben Dominguez FR Don Bosco Tech 16:48 57 Sean McKenzie SR Stevenson 16:50 58 Jason Reyes SR Parlier 16:50 59 Jeremais Xancale SR Taft 16:50 60 James MacDonald JR Tamalpais 16:50 61 Aaron Swartz SR Laguna Beach 16:52 62 Landis MacMillan JR San Lorenzo Valley 16:52 63 Stevie Greene JR St. Mary's College Hs 16:52 64 Nate Hill JR St. Mary's College Hs 16:53 65 Jimmy Granados SR Don Bosco Tech 16:54 66 Charlie Stigler SR Harvard-Westlake 16:55 67 William Vazquez SR Downtown Magnet 16:56 68 Ryan Stockton SO West Valley-Cot 16:56 69 Adrian Castillo JR Don Bosco Tech 16:57 70 Luis Carrasco SO San Joaquin Mem 16:57 71 Michael Darcy SR Jserra 16:58 72 Paco Rodriguez JR Don Bosco Tech 17:00 73 Clayton Hutchins SO Sir Francis Drake 17:00 74 Russell Brandt SR Oroville 17:01 75 Patrick Mariolle SO St. Mary's College Hs 17:01 76 David Manahan FR Harvard-Westlake 17:03 77 Nathan Hennigan JR Nordhoff 17:03 78 Wes Curtis JR San Rafael 17:04 79 Gabriel Rios JR Washington Union 17:05 80 Alex Olson JR Tamalpais 17:05 81 Andrew Muhn SO Del Norte 17:05 82 Galen Lanier JR Carmel 17:06 83 Michael Salzle JR Jserra 17:06 84 Eddie Lu SR Stevenson 17:06 85 Eddie Kline SR Carmel 17:07 86 Joey Morris SO San Rafael 17:07 87 Carroll Oliver SR Sir Francis Drake 17:10 88 Robert Reid SO Exeter 17:12 89 Tom Kochevar JR Carmel 17:12 90 Tyler Nichols JR Laguna Beach 17:12 91 Les Girard JR Carmel 17:13 92 Levine Ching SR Crespi 17:13 93 Andrew Sutton FR Exeter 17:13 94 Tobin Paxton SR Stevenson 17:14 95 Gabriel Castro SO Don Bosco Tech 17:15 96 Michael Pettit SO The Bishop's School 17:16 97 Ryan Jones JR Laguna Beach 17:16 98 Jake Mack JR La Jolla Country Day 17:17 99 Ryan Torres SO Ripon 17:17 100 Joe Mudy JR Notre Dame (s O) 17:17 101 Alec Toro SR Laguna Beach 17:18 102 Kyle Willis JR Jserra 17:18 103 Nic Fracassi FR Jserra 17:18 104 Edgar Orellara SR Parlier 17:21 105 Angel Maya SO Nordhoff 17:23 106 Eddie Litvinov SR Highlands 17:24 107 David Fuchs SR Tamalpais 17:24 108 Noe Oviedo SO Gregori 17:26 109 Luis Ramirez JR Avenal 17:27 110 Jake Decker SR Jserra 17:27 111 James Lockhart FR Crespi 17:27 112 Judd Liebman JR Harvard-Westlake 17:28 113 Dylan Enos SR Sir Francis Drake 17:30 114 Kevin Martinez SO San Rafael 17:30 115 Rajvir Dhillon SO Fowler 17:31 116 Mitchell Kimball SO Laguna Beach 17:31 117 Yemane Gebreyesus SR Los Angeles Ces 17:31 118 Angel Pena SR Northridge Academy 17:31 119 Aaron Reichner FR Del Norte 17:34 120 Jeffrey Clancy SO La Jolla Country Day 17:34 121 Spencer Hoffman SO Del Norte 17:39 122 Victor Serrano SR Ripon 17:40 123 Huber Solis SR Bret Harte 17:41 124 Luke Blanchart JR Jserra 17:42 125 Eric Inumerable FR Del Norte 17:42 126 David Castillejos FR La Jolla Country Day 17:43 127 Justin Avellan SO Don Bosco Tech 17:43 128 Kevin Maurer SO Bret Harte 17:44 129 Nate Inkman SR Oroville 17:44 130 Matt Dull SR St. Mary's College Hs 17:45 131 Dillon Geltz JR Oroville 17:45 132 Matt Wood SO Yreka 17:45 133 Vince Cimmarusti SR Nordhoff 17:47 134 Marcus Emmert JR Lassen 17:49 135 Jesse Lee SR Sir Francis Drake 17:50 136 Jordan Gibson JR Ripon 17:53 137 Asher Vandevort JR Stevenson 17:54 138 Robin Allison SO Nordhoff 17:57 139 Cody Griffith FR Yreka 17:58 140 Sean Lang-Brown SR Tamalpais 17:58 141 Alex MacMiller SO Crespi 17:59 142 Lucas Fisher SR Hughson 18:01 143 Conor Frederick SR Bret Harte 18:03 144 Cole Schwartz FR Sir Francis Drake 18:03 145 Jeremie Showa SO Mission 18:03 146 Samuel Aleman FR Exeter 18:03 147 J.J. Juarez-Uribe SO La Jolla Country Day 18:04 148 Jared Brungard SO Del Norte 18:05 149 Joe Hollett SO Bret Harte 18:05 150 Thomas Gomes JR Bret Harte 18:06 151 Abel Bustos JR Parlier 18:06 152 Christian Gonzales SR Exeter 18:08 153 Matt Johnson SO Oroville 18:09 154 Rogelio Silva FR Corning 18:10 155 Adam Lundel SO Hughson 18:11 156 Max Ortiz SR Hughson 18:11 157 Zane Fulkerson SR Crespi 18:12 158 Jesus Hermosillo SR Ripon 18:12 159 Jafet Sanchez FR Parlier 18:15 160 Kyle Hovey SO Bret Harte 18:15 161 Rogelio Garay SO Parlier 18:15 162 Mike McCullough JR Lassen 18:15 163 Alex Reilly SO Notre Dame (s O) 18:16 164 Ben Hodges SR Riverbank 18:19 165 Ariel Smotrich SO La Jolla Country Day 18:21 166 Eli Cardiel SO Bret Harte 18:23 167 Victor Munoz JR St. Mary's College Hs 18:24 168 Gabe Best SO Yreka 18:25 169 Max Soriano FR Nordhoff 18:25 170 Austin Lewis SR Harvard-Westlake 18:26 171 Riley Adair JR Notre Dame (s O) 18:27 172 Juan Rico JR Kerman 18:27 173 Clayton Bunn FR Yreka 18:28 174 Kris Wilson JR Yreka 18:30 175 Liam Scannell SO Carmel 18:32 176 Zack Morrett FR Hughson 18:33 177 Henry Vasquez JR Fulton College Prep 18:34 178 Dexter Coffman SR Marina 18:38 179 Victor Barrios SR Kerman 18:42 180 Sergio Hernandez SR Kerman 18:44 181 Christian Plata JR Ripon 18:51 182 Jose Fuentes FR Fulton College Prep 18:52 183 Joseph Diaz JR Kerman 18:53 184 Jorge Graciano SR Fulton College Prep 18:55 185 Jared Leitner FR Del Norte 18:57 186 Isaias Lopez JR Fulton College Prep 18:59 187 Patrick Hewitt FR Exeter 19:01 188 Pablo Madrigal JR Hughson 19:01 189 Leo Vasquez SO Hughson 19:02 190 Victor Retana SR Fulton College Prep 19:04 191 DJ Muller FR Oroville 19:12 192 Mauricio Centeno FR Kerman 19:13 193 Nathan Edmondson SR Tamalpais 19:16 194 Lake Gee FR Oroville 19:16 195 Robbie Brisco FR Exeter 19:16 196 Jose Zavala SR Oroville 19:17 197 Alejandro Cortez SO Fulton College Prep 19:17 198 Brandon Petraitis SR Ripon 19:20 199 Guy Forts SO St. Mary's College Hs 19:21 200 Jake Turner SR Ripon 19:21 201 Edgar Lopez JR Fulton College Prep 19:23 202 Pedro Hernandez JR Kerman 19:25 203 Jacob Aldava SR Hughson 19:29 204 Hunter Ingle SO Carmel 19:51 Division 4 Boys Team Scores 1. 130 San Rafael ( 16:31 1:22:31) ======================================= 1 6 Trevor Ehlenbach SR 15:52 2 13 Dylan Harris SR 16:16 3 26 Jack Killion SR 16:36 4 30 Cameron Bronstein SR 16:43 5 55 Wes Curtis JR 17:04 6 ( 62) Joey Morris SO 17:07 7 ( 86) Kevin Martinez SO 17:30 2. 140 Harvard-Westlake ( 16:32 1:22:38) ======================================= 1 10 Kevin On SR 16:02 2 14 Aaron de Toledo JR 16:17 3 17 David Abergel SR 16:21 4 46 Charlie Stigler SR 16:55 5 53 David Manahan FR 17:03 6 ( 84) Judd Liebman JR 17:28 7 (134) Austin Lewis SR 18:26 3. 147 Stevenson ( 16:37 1:23:05) ======================================= 1 11 James Silvestri SR 16:14 2 16 Alex Farmer SO 16:21 3 21 Andreas Spanos JR 16:34 4 39 Sean McKenzie SR 16:50 5 60 Eddie Lu SR 17:06 6 ( 70) Tobin Paxton SR 17:14 7 (105) Asher Vandevort JR 17:54 4. 160 Notre Dame (S O) ( 16:34 1:22:50) ======================================= 1 3 Will Conway SR 15:42 2 18 Richard Lucas SR 16:25 3 27 Matt Bloch JR 16:38 4 37 Shawn Dunn SR 16:48 5 75 Joe Mudy JR 17:17 6 (128) Alex Reilly SO 18:16 7 (135) Riley Adair JR 18:27 5. 186 Don Bosco Tech ( 16:44 1:23:37) ======================================= 1 7 JJ Dominguez JR 15:58 2 38 Ruben Dominguez FR 16:48 3 45 Jimmy Granados SR 16:54 4 47 Adrian Castillo JR 16:57 5 49 Paco Rodriguez JR 17:00 6 ( 71) Gabriel Castro SO 17:15 7 ( 96) Justin Avellan SO 17:43 6. 208 Tamalpais ( 16:38 1:23:10) ======================================= 1 1 Daniel Milechman SR 15:11 2 29 Andrew Henn JR 16:40 3 41 James MacDonald JR 16:50 4 56 Alex Olson JR 17:05 5 81 David Fuchs SR 17:24 6 (108) Sean Lang-Brown SR 17:58 7 (156) Nathan Edmondson SR 19:16 7. 214 Laguna Beach ( 16:42 1:23:28) ======================================= 1 2 Matt Neev SR 15:25 2 32 Jeff White JR 16:43 3 42 Aaron Swartz SR 16:52 4 66 Tyler Nichols JR 17:12 5 72 Ryan Jones JR 17:16 6 ( 76) Alec Toro SR 17:18 7 ( 87) Mitchell Kimball SO 17:31 8. 214 Crespi ( 16:47 1:23:52) ======================================= 1 5 Shane MacMiller SR 15:52 2 25 Nick Privitelli JR 16:36 3 33 Eddie Bonilla SR 16:44 4 68 Levine Ching SR 17:13 5 83 James Lockhart FR 17:27 6 (109) Alex MacMiller SO 17:59 7 (123) Zane Fulkerson SR 18:12 9. 236 Sir Francis Drake ( 16:52 1:24:17) ======================================= 1 4 John Lawson SO 15:51 2 34 Will Baker-Robinso JR 16:46 3 50 Clayton Hutchins SO 17:00 4 63 Carroll Oliver SR 17:10 5 85 Dylan Enos SR 17:30 6 (103) Jesse Lee SR 17:50 7 (112) Cole Schwartz FR 18:03 10. 261 St. Mary's College HS ( 17:02 1:25:06) ======================================= 1 23 Duncan Calvert JR 16:35 2 43 Stevie Greene JR 16:52 3 44 Nate Hill JR 16:53 4 52 Patrick Mariolle SO 17:01 5 99 Matt Dull SR 17:45 6 (131) Victor Munoz JR 18:24 7 (162) Guy Forts SO 19:21 11. 268 Nordhoff ( 17:00 1:24:59) ======================================= 1 12 Gustavo Sanchez JR 16:15 2 20 Matthew Russell SR 16:31 3 54 Nathan Hennigan JR 17:03 4 80 Angel Maya SO 17:23 5 102 Vince Cimmarusti SR 17:47 6 (106) Robin Allison SO 17:57 7 (133) Max Soriano FR 18:25 12. 270 Carmel ( 17:02 1:25:07) ======================================= 1 19 Conrad Hain JR 16:29 2 58 Galen Lanier JR 17:06 3 61 Eddie Kline SR 17:07 4 65 Tom Kochevar JR 17:12 5 67 Les Girard JR 17:13 6 (139) Liam Scannell SO 18:32 7 (167) Hunter Ingle SO 19:51 13. 273 Parlier ( 16:59 1:24:55) ======================================= 1 8 Robert Leija JR 15:59 2 28 Jesus Arceo JR 16:39 3 40 Jason Reyes SR 16:50 4 79 Edgar Orellara SR 17:21 5 118 Abel Bustos JR 18:06 6 (125) Jafet Sanchez FR 18:15 7 (127) Rogelio Garay SO 18:15 14. 297 JSerra ( 17:06 1:25:27) ======================================= 1 35 Luke Decker SR 16:47 2 48 Michael Darcy SR 16:58 3 59 Michael Salzle JR 17:06 4 77 Kyle Willis JR 17:18 5 78 Nic Fracassi FR 17:18 6 ( 82) Jake Decker SR 17:27 7 ( 93) Luke Blanchart JR 17:42 15. 312 La Jolla Country Day ( 17:11 1:25:53) ======================================= 1 24 Josh Pooley SO 16:36 2 31 Noah Wolfenzon JR 16:43 3 73 Jake Mack JR 17:17 4 89 Jeffrey Clancy SO 17:34 5 95 David Castillejos FR 17:43 6 (114) J.J. Juarez-Uribe SO 18:04 7 (129) Ariel Smotrich SO 18:21 16. 364 Yreka ( 17:18 1:26:29) ======================================= 1 9 Tim Williams JR 16:02 2 15 Eric Neill JR 16:19 3 101 Matt Wood SO 17:45 4 107 Cody Griffith FR 17:58 5 132 Gabe Best SO 18:25 6 (137) Clayton Bunn FR 18:28 7 (138) Kris Wilson JR 18:30 17. 365 Del Norte ( 17:22 1:26:48) ======================================= 1 36 Mark Quiroz FR 16:48 2 57 Andrew Muhn SO 17:05 3 88 Aaron Reichner FR 17:34 4 90 Spencer Hoffman SO 17:39 5 94 Eric Inumerable FR 17:42 6 (115) Jared Brungard SO 18:05 7 (148) Jared Leitner FR 18:57 18. 515 Exeter ( 17:56 1:29:37) ======================================= 1 64 Robert Reid SO 17:12 2 69 Andrew Sutton FR 17:13 3 113 Samuel Aleman FR 18:03 4 119 Christian Gonzales SR 18:08 5 150 Patrick Hewitt FR 19:01 6 (158) Robbie Brisco FR 19:16 19. 523 Oroville ( 17:59 1:29:51) ======================================= 1 51 Russell Brandt SR 17:01 2 98 Nate Inkman SR 17:44 3 100 Dillon Geltz JR 17:45 4 120 Matt Johnson SO 18:09 5 154 DJ Muller FR 19:12 6 (157) Lake Gee FR 19:16 7 (159) Jose Zavala SR 19:17 20. 533 Bret Harte ( 17:56 1:29:39) ======================================= 1 92 Huber Solis SR 17:41 2 97 Kevin Maurer SO 17:44 3 111 Conor Frederick SR 18:03 4 116 Joe Hollett SO 18:05 5 117 Thomas Gomes JR 18:06 6 (126) Kyle Hovey SO 18:15 7 (130) Eli Cardiel SO 18:23 21. 537 Ripon ( 17:59 1:29:53) ======================================= 1 74 Ryan Torres SO 17:17 2 91 Victor Serrano SR 17:40 3 104 Jordan Gibson JR 17:53 4 124 Jesus Hermosillo SR 18:12 5 144 Christian Plata JR 18:51 6 (161) Brandon Petraitis SR 19:20 7 (163) Jake Turner SR 19:21 22. 589 Kerman ( 18:16 1:31:20) ======================================= 1 22 Dallas Nord SR 16:34 2 136 Juan Rico JR 18:27 3 142 Victor Barrios SR 18:42 4 143 Sergio Hernandez SR 18:44 5 146 Joseph Diaz JR 18:53 6 (155) Mauricio Centeno FR 19:13 7 (165) Pedro Hernandez JR 19:25 23. 644 Hughson ( 18:24 1:31:57) ======================================= 1 110 Lucas Fisher SR 18:01 2 121 Adam Lundel SO 18:11 3 122 Max Ortiz SR 18:11 4 140 Zack Morrett FR 18:33 5 151 Pablo Madrigal JR 19:01 6 (152) Leo Vasquez SO 19:02 7 (166) Jacob Aldava SR 19:29 24. 735 Fulton College Prep ( 18:53 1:34:24) ======================================= 1 141 Henry Vasquez JR 18:34 2 145 Jose Fuentes FR 18:52 3 147 Jorge Graciano SR 18:55 4 149 Isaias Lopez JR 18:59 5 153 Victor Retana SR 19:04 6 (160) Alejandro Cortez SO 19:17 7 (164) Edgar Lopez JR 19:23

Varsity Boys V

Individual Results Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D5boys Pace ===== ================================ == ======================== ===== ==== ======= ===== 1 Billy Gaudreau JR St. Margaret's 1845 SS 15:39 5:02 2 Cole Williams SR Urban School Of Sf 785 NCS 15:46 5:05 3 Harrison Sones SR Brentwood 1450 SS 15:54 5:08 4 Will Callan SR Thacher 1867 SS 16:04 5:10 5 Nick Ratto JR St. Joseph Notre Dame 742 NCS 16:09 5:12 6 Gabe Arias-Sherida FR St. Joseph Notre Dame 741 NCS 16:11 5:13 7 Brandon Price SO St. Margaret's 1848 SS 16:11 5:13 8 Paul Brenneman JR St. Margaret's 1843 SS 16:11 5:13 9 Scott Acton JR Desert Christian 1521 SS 16:12 5:13 10 Benjamin Rainero-de Ha SR International 612 NCS 16:12 5:13 11 Brandon Baxter JR Sierra Canyon 1818 SS 16:17 5:15 12 Myles Scarano SR Woodcrest Christian 1931 SS 16:19 5:16 13 James Palaniuk SR York 235 CCS 16:23 5:17 14 Nathan Jackson SR Big Valley Christian 1207 SJS 16:26 5:18 15 Lucas Lebovitz SR Chadwick 1472 SS 16:28 5:18 16 Michael Caughron SO Poly (pasadena) 1763 SS 16:29 5:19 17 Alec Borsook SR Chadwick 1470 SS 16:30 5:19 18 Thomas Waters JR Desert Christian 1526 SS 16:30 5:19 19 Tommy Paz JR Xavier College Prep 1939 SS 16:35 5:21 20 Jason Bunn SR Flintridge Prep 1575 SS 16:36 5:21 21 Hunter Edington FR St. Margaret's 1842 SS 16:37 5:21 22 Christian Contreras SO Woodcrest Christian 1928 SS 16:38 5:22 23 Tyler Vander Schuur SR Cvc-Visalia 299 CS 16:42 5:23 24 Sean Judkins-Boeri SR Urban School Of Sf 786 NCS 16:43 5:23 25 Zac Bianco JR Woodcrest Christian 1926 SS 16:44 5:24 26 Ben Liu SR Stuart Hall 756 NCS 16:45 5:24 27 Bailey Stockdale SR Webb 1902 SS 16:52 5:26 28 Eric Ghelfi * SR Redding Adventist 886 NS 16:53 5:27 29 Bryan Curtis JR Desert Christian 1523 SS 16:54 5:27 30 Sam Cartwright JR Chadwick 1467 SS 16:55 5:27 31 James Kinney FR Marin Academy 644 NCS 16:56 5:27 32 Toby Qualls SO Mammoth 1685 SS 17:00 5:29 33 Elias Ellison SO Flintridge Prep 1573 SS 17:00 5:29 34 John Whelan SO Etna 842 NS 17:00 5:29 35 Angel Medina SR Xavier College Prep 1944 SS 17:01 5:29 36 Paul Warburg SO Woodcrest Christian 1930 SS 17:01 5:29 37 Juan Sanchez SR Harbor Teacher 477 LAS 17:02 5:29 38 Ethan Anderson SO Woodcrest Christian 1927 SS 17:04 5:30 39 Chris Spinney SO Xavier College Prep 1943 SS 17:07 5:31 40 Evan LaBruzzo SR Rincon Valley Christ. 692 NCS 17:08 5:31 41 Eli Weinsten JR Flintridge Prep 1572 SS 17:10 5:32 42 Jesse Redding SR Flintridge Prep 1576 SS 17:13 5:33 43 Alex Wu JR Urban School Of Sf 780 NCS 17:14 5:33 44 Jesse Gonzalez SR Thacher 1869 SS 17:15 5:33 45 Jeff Krantz JR Redding Christian 887 NS 17:15 5:34 46 Daniel Smith SR Julian High 1024 SDS 17:16 5:34 47 Andrew Starksen SO Desert Christian 1527 SS 17:17 5:34 48 Simon Novich FR Thacher 1863 SS 17:17 5:34 49 Lawrence Doherty International 615 NCS 17:17 5:34 50 Ryan Gooding JR St. Margaret's 1846 SS 17:18 5:34 51 Sawyer Ducharme SR Mt Shasta 863 NS 17:21 5:35 52 Jake Johnson JR Flintridge Prep 1571 SS 17:22 5:36 53 Julian Compagni-Port SR College Preparatory 587 NCS 17:23 5:36 54 Will Shearer JR York 230 CCS 17:23 5:36 55 William Tingle SR Xavier College Prep 1945 SS 17:25 5:37 56 Ray Biggerstaff JR Desert Christian 1522 SS 17:27 5:37 57 Jeff Pawling SR York 236 CCS 17:30 5:38 58 David Dykstra SR Cvc-Visalia 298 CS 17:31 5:39 59 Jax Reiff SO Sonoma Academy 740 NCS 17:32 5:39 60 James Bradley JR Flintridge Prep 1570 SS 17:35 5:40 61 Taylor Beith SR Flintridge Prep 1574 SS 17:36 5:40 62 Andrew Atwong JR Thacher 1864 SS 17:37 5:41 63 Jacob Garrett JR St. Margaret's 1844 SS 17:38 5:41 64 Zachary Patten JR Desert Christian 1525 SS 17:39 5:41 65 Eli Baginski SR N. Coast Prep. Academy 669 NCS 17:40 5:41 66 Tucker Hoffman SO Providence Christian 885 NS 17:41 5:42 67 Graham Hogg SR York 233 CCS 17:43 5:42 68 Eli Danielsen FR Woodcrest Christian 1925 SS 17:44 5:43 69 Arnaud Kpachavi SR Woodside Priory 228 CCS 17:46 5:44 70 Chris Dienst SR Thacher 1868 SS 17:47 5:44 71 Louis Rodrigues SO St. Joseph Notre Dame 745 NCS 17:47 5:44 72 James LaFaollette SO St. Joseph Notre Dame 743 NCS 17:48 5:44 73 Cole Larsen JR Urban School Of Sf 782 NCS 17:49 5:45 74 Killian Buggy SO Xavier College Prep 1940 SS 17:50 5:45 75 Brandon Hicks SR Santa Rosa Christian 724 NCS 17:50 5:45 76 Joseph Munson SR Julian High 1025 SDS 17:51 5:45 77 Justin Nathan SO College Preparatory 585 NCS 17:52 5:45 78 Dhruv Maheshwari SR Marin Academy 647 NCS 17:53 5:46 79 Justin Parr SR Julian High 1027 SDS 17:53 5:46 80 Chad Karczewski JR Horizon 1014 SDS 17:53 5:46 81 Sam Levy-Wendt SO St. Joseph Notre Dame 744 NCS 17:54 5:46 82 Zack Diepersloot JR Cvc-Visalia 294 CS 17:55 5:46 83 Conor Dawson SR Chadwick 1471 SS 17:58 5:47 84 Carlos Kong SR International 614 NCS 17:58 5:47 85 Ross Cervantes SO Colusa 816 NS 17:59 5:48 86 Michael Solitaria SO Xavier College Prep 1942 SS 18:01 5:48 87 Josh Kim SR York 234 CCS 18:02 5:49 88 Kaveh Motamed SO Crystal Springs Uplands 58 CCS 18:04 5:49 89 Jose Vazquez FR Tranquillity 430 CS 18:05 5:50 90 Josh Lehga SR St. Lawrence 196 CCS 18:06 5:50 91 Mark Bavoso JR College Preparatory 583 NCS 18:06 5:50 92 Eg Garcia JR Marin Academy 645 NCS 18:07 5:50 93 Mitch Guerin SR Pacific Ridge 1083 SDS 18:08 5:50 94 Damien Blake SR Sacto. Country Day 1364 SJS 18:08 5:51 95 Alex Graves SR Sacto. Country Day 1366 SJS 18:09 5:51 96 Josh DeVore JR Desert Christian 1524 SS 18:10 5:51 97 Damon Young FR Durham 825 NS 18:11 5:51 98 Cris Meza SO Xavier College Prep 1941 SS 18:11 5:52 99 Walker Willett SO Urban School Of Sf 783 NCS 18:12 5:52 100 Ben Bogin SR Marin Academy 648 NCS 18:12 5:52 101 Evan Hamilton SO Chadwick 1468 SS 18:13 5:52 102 Christian Quidang JR Calvary Christian (cv) 944 SDS 18:14 5:52 103 Garrett Corwin SO St. Margaret's 1847 SS 18:14 5:52 104 Henri Drake SR International 613 NCS 18:14 5:53 105 Fernando Gutierrez JR Tranquillity 428 CS 18:16 5:53 106 Whit Henderson JR Urban School Of Sf 781 NCS 18:17 5:53 107 Preston Lam FR Crystal Springs Uplands 54 CCS 18:20 5:54 108 Sam Klotz JR Crystal Springs Uplands 60 CCS 18:20 5:54 109 Sean Ouye SR Chadwick 1473 SS 18:21 5:55 110 Carlos Gonzalez SR Tranquillity 432 CS 18:22 5:55 111 Cody Meredith SO Faith Christian 1280 SJS 18:23 5:55 112 Maximillian Hawkins SO Chadwick 1469 SS 18:24 5:56 113 Nick Vos SO Calvin Christian 946 SDS 18:24 5:56 114 Joe Farned SO Woodside Priory 218 CCS 18:24 5:56 115 Ollie Meister JR College Preparatory 584 NCS 18:24 5:56 116 Jack McElroy JR International 610 NCS 18:24 5:56 117 Christian Lugo JR Tranquillity 429 CS 18:25 5:56 118 Sean Straw SO Pacific Ridge 1080 SDS 18:26 5:56 119 Adam Truman FR St. Francis Cc 181 CCS 18:26 5:56 120 Alex Seutin FR International 609 NCS 18:27 5:57 121 Chris Cazneaux SO Mt Shasta 860 NS 18:29 5:57 122 Ramon Ayala FR Tranquillity 427 CS 18:31 5:58 123 Cesar Gonzalez SR Tranquillity 431 CS 18:33 5:59 124 Donald Huchinson SO Sacto. Country Day 1367 SJS 18:34 5:59 125 Johnny Mutayaba SO Woodcrest Christian 1929 SS 18:34 5:59 126 Ian Bearden JR Thacher 1865 SS 18:35 5:59 127 Ben Levy SR College Preparatory 588 NCS 18:37 6:00 128 Ben Beatty FR Julian High 1021 SDS 18:38 6:00 129 Kees Knevelbaard SO Cvc-Visalia 295 CS 18:39 6:00 130 Brendan Chai SR St. Joseph Notre Dame 747 NCS 18:39 6:01 131 Kyle Cheng JR Crystal Springs Uplands 55 CCS 18:41 6:01 132 Daniel Edgren SR Sacto. Country Day 1365 SJS 18:41 6:01 133 Ryan Kaveh SO Crystal Springs Uplands 57 CCS 18:43 6:02 134 Mitchell Snyder SR Durham 831 NS 18:43 6:02 135 Brandon Barnes SR Vacaville Christian 1383 SJS 18:44 6:02 136 Tobin Zunes-Wolfe SR Pacific Collegiate 131 CCS 18:45 6:02 137 Roland Centeno SO York 231 CCS 18:45 6:02 138 Binh Phan SO Crystal Springs Uplands 59 CCS 18:45 6:03 139 Michael Cook SO Mt Shasta 861 NS 18:46 6:03 140 JJ Te Velde SO Cvc-Visalia 296 CS 18:47 6:03 141 Syed Mohsin JR Crystal Springs Uplands 56 CCS 18:48 6:03 142 Chet Kristy SR Marin Academy 649 NCS 18:50 6:04 143 Ryan Batterman SR York 232 CCS 18:53 6:05 144 Jacob Salant SR Marin Academy 646 NCS 18:55 6:06 145 Nick Blake JR Durham 827 NS 18:55 6:06 146 Shiloh Laureanti FR Horizon 1013 SDS 18:55 6:06 147 Jake Wilhelm SR Victory Christian 1392 SJS 18:56 6:06 148 Ryder Pisenti SO Durham 830 NS 18:56 6:06 149 Dustin Jenson JR Julian High 1022 SDS 18:59 6:07 150 David Carranza JR Usc Mast 503 LAS 19:00 6:07 151 Jack Switzer SO Foothills Christian 1010 SDS 19:01 6:08 152 Derek Rousseau SR Julian High 1026 SDS 19:01 6:08 153 Mitchell Mein SR St. Joseph Notre Dame 746 NCS 19:04 6:09 154 Dalton Bailey JR Victory Christian 1391 SJS 19:04 6:09 155 Caleb Diepersloot JR Cvc-Visalia 293 CS 19:07 6:10 156 Paul Grant-Villega SO International 611 NCS 19:08 6:10 157 Dylan Croll SO Woodside Priory 224 CCS 19:12 6:11 158 Jason Duyst SR Cvc-Visalia 297 CS 19:13 6:11 159 Burt Sadler JR Woodside Priory 223 CCS 19:14 6:12 160 Casey Combs JR Durham 828 NS 19:16 6:13 161 Darren Fletcher SO College Preparatory 586 NCS 19:20 6:14 162 Martin Boyd SR Pacific Ridge 1084 SDS 19:23 6:15 163 John West SO Urban School Of Sf 784 NCS 19:25 6:15 164 Radmar Van der heyde SO Pacific Ridge 1081 SDS 19:27 6:16 165 Shravan Rajasekaran SO Thacher 1866 SS 19:28 6:16 166 Jacob Frankel SO Sacto. Country Day 1363 SJS 19:33 6:18 167 Dillon Allen JR Durham 826 NS 19:34 6:18 168 Chris Thompson SR Sacto. Country Day 1368 SJS 19:36 6:19 169 James Levy FR College Preparatory 582 NCS 19:37 6:19 170 Luke St. Marie SR Pacific Ridge 1085 SDS 19:38 6:19 171 Sean Hughes FR Mt Shasta 857 NS 19:38 6:19 172 Nicholas Hinrichs FR Pacific Ridge 1079 SDS 19:41 6:20 173 Nathan Davis JR Durham 829 NS 19:51 6:24 174 Ameido Mohamed FR Mt Shasta 858 NS 19:52 6:24 175 Gabe Joseph SR Marin Academy 650 NCS 19:57 6:26 176 Michel Hatch SR Julian High 1023 SDS 20:07 6:29 177 Griffin Koontz SO Woodside Priory 226 CCS 20:11 6:30 178 Shi hao Hong SO Woodside Priory 227 CCS 20:21 6:33 179 Jack Wookey JR Woodside Priory 222 CCS 20:21 6:33 180 Wesley Woodside FR Mt Shasta 859 NS 20:41 6:40 181 Tony Ibrahim SO Pacific Ridge 1082 SDS 21:01 6:46 182 Cody Lakin SO Mt Shasta 862 NS 21:04 6:47 183 Moises Ayala SR Tranquillity 433 CS 21:28 6:55 184 Wei Dai JR Sacto. Country Day 1362 SJS 22:13 7:09 * ran Friday 1. 69 St. Margaret's ( 16:24 1:21:56) ======================================= 1 1 Billy Gaudreau JR 15:39 2 6 Brandon Price SO 16:11 3 7 Paul Brenneman JR 16:11 4 17 Hunter Edington FR 16:37 5 38 Ryan Gooding JR 17:18 6 ( 50) Jacob Garrett JR 17:38 7 ( 83) Garrett Corwin SO 18:14 2. 104 Woodcrest Christian ( 16:46 1:23:46) ======================================= 1 10 Myles Scarano SR 16:19 2 18 Christian Contreras SO 16:38 3 21 Zac Bianco JR 16:44 4 27 Paul Warburg SO 17:01 5 28 Ethan Anderson SO 17:04 6 ( 53) Eli Danielsen FR 17:44 7 (102) Johnny Mutayaba SO 18:34 3. 123 Desert Christian ( 16:52 1:24:20) ======================================= 1 8 Scott Acton JR 16:12 2 14 Thomas Waters JR 16:30 3 22 Bryan Curtis JR 16:54 4 35 Andrew Starksen SO 17:17 5 44 Ray Biggerstaff JR 17:27 6 ( 51) Zachary Patten JR 17:39 7 ( 77) Josh DeVore JR 18:10 4. 142 Flintridge Prep ( 17:05 1:25:21) ======================================= 1 16 Jason Bunn SR 16:36 2 25 Elias Ellison SO 17:00 3 30 Eli Weinsten JR 17:10 4 31 Jesse Redding SR 17:13 5 40 Jake Johnson JR 17:22 6 ( 47) James Bradley JR 17:35 7 ( 48) Taylor Beith SR 17:36 5. 172 Xavier College Prep ( 17:12 1:25:58) ======================================= 1 15 Tommy Paz JR 16:35 2 26 Angel Medina SR 17:01 3 29 Chris Spinney SO 17:07 4 43 William Tingle SR 17:25 5 59 Killian Buggy SO 17:50 6 ( 68) Michael Solitaria SO 18:01 7 ( 79) Cris Meza SO 18:11 6. 176 Thacher ( 17:12 1:26:00) ======================================= 1 3 Will Callan SR 16:04 2 33 Jesse Gonzalez SR 17:15 3 36 Simon Novich FR 17:17 4 49 Andrew Atwong JR 17:37 5 55 Chris Dienst SR 17:47 6 (103) Ian Bearden JR 18:35 7 (135) Shravan Rajasekaran SO 19:28 7. 186 St. Joseph Notre Dame ( 17:10 1:25:49) ======================================= 1 4 Nick Ratto JR 16:09 2 5 Gabe Arias-Sherida FR 16:11 3 56 Louis Rodrigues SO 17:47 4 57 James LaFaollette SO 17:48 5 64 Sam Levy-Wendt SO 17:54 6 (107) Brendan Chai SR 18:39 7 (124) Mitchell Mein SR 19:04 8. 192 Urban School of SF ( 17:09 1:25:44) ======================================= 1 2 Cole Williams SR 15:46 2 20 Sean Judkins-Boeri SR 16:43 3 32 Alex Wu JR 17:14 4 58 Cole Larsen JR 17:49 5 80 Walker Willett SO 18:12 6 ( 86) Whit Henderson JR 18:17 7 (133) John West SO 19:25 9. 196 Chadwick ( 17:13 1:26:04) ======================================= 1 12 Lucas Lebovitz SR 16:28 2 13 Alec Borsook SR 16:30 3 23 Sam Cartwright JR 16:55 4 66 Conor Dawson SR 17:58 5 82 Evan Hamilton SO 18:13 6 ( 89) Sean Ouye SR 18:21 7 ( 91) Maximillian Hawkins SO 18:24 10. 219 York ( 17:25 1:27:01) ======================================= 1 11 James Palaniuk SR 16:23 2 42 Will Shearer JR 17:23 3 45 Jeff Pawling SR 17:30 4 52 Graham Hogg SR 17:43 5 69 Josh Kim SR 18:02 6 (112) Roland Centeno SO 18:45 7 (118) Ryan Batterman SR 18:53 11. 291 International ( 17:37 1:28:05) ======================================= 1 9 Benjamin Rainero-de Ha SR 16:12 2 37 Lawrence Doherty 17:17 3 67 Carlos Kong SR 17:58 4 84 Henri Drake SR 18:14 5 94 Jack McElroy JR 18:24 6 ( 97) Alex Seutin FR 18:27 7 (126) Paul Grant-Villega SO 19:08 12. 351 CVC-Visalia ( 17:55 1:29:34) ======================================= 1 19 Tyler Vander Schuur SR 16:42 2 46 David Dykstra SR 17:31 3 65 Zack Diepersloot JR 17:55 4 106 Kees Knevelbaard SO 18:39 5 115 JJ Te Velde SO 18:47 6 (125) Caleb Diepersloot JR 19:07 7 (128) Jason Duyst SR 19:13 13. 357 Marin Academy ( 18:00 1:29:58) ======================================= 1 24 James Kinney FR 16:56 2 62 Dhruv Maheshwari SR 17:53 3 73 Eg Garcia JR 18:07 4 81 Ben Bogin SR 18:12 5 117 Chet Kristy SR 18:50 6 (119) Jacob Salant SR 18:55 7 (145) Gabe Joseph SR 19:57 14. 371 College Preparatory ( 18:05 1:30:22) ======================================= 1 41 Julian Compagni-Port SR 17:23 2 61 Justin Nathan SO 17:52 3 72 Mark Bavoso JR 18:06 4 93 Ollie Meister JR 18:24 5 104 Ben Levy SR 18:37 6 (131) Darren Fletcher SO 19:20 7 (139) James Levy FR 19:37 15. 384 Julian High ( 18:08 1:30:37) ======================================= 1 34 Daniel Smith SR 17:16 2 60 Joseph Munson SR 17:51 3 63 Justin Parr SR 17:53 4 105 Ben Beatty FR 18:38 5 122 Dustin Jenson JR 18:59 6 (123) Derek Rousseau SR 19:01 7 (146) Michel Hatch SR 20:07 16. 440 Tranquillity ( 18:20 1:31:39) ======================================= 1 71 Jose Vazquez FR 18:05 2 85 Fernando Gutierrez JR 18:16 3 90 Carlos Gonzalez SR 18:22 4 95 Christian Lugo JR 18:25 5 99 Ramon Ayala FR 18:31 6 (100) Cesar Gonzalez SR 18:33 7 (153) Moises Ayala SR 21:28 17. 463 Crystal Springs Uplands ( 18:26 1:32:08) ======================================= 1 70 Kaveh Motamed SO 18:04 2 87 Preston Lam FR 18:20 3 88 Sam Klotz JR 18:20 4 108 Kyle Cheng JR 18:41 5 110 Ryan Kaveh SO 18:43 6 (113) Binh Phan SO 18:45 7 (116) Syed Mohsin JR 18:48 18. 497 Sacto. Country Day ( 18:37 1:33:05) ======================================= 1 75 Damien Blake SR 18:08 2 76 Alex Graves SR 18:09 3 101 Donald Huchinson SO 18:34 4 109 Daniel Edgren SR 18:41 5 136 Jacob Frankel SO 19:33 6 (138) Chris Thompson SR 19:36 7 (154) Wei Dai JR 22:13 19. 536 Mt Shasta ( 18:50 1:34:06) ======================================= 1 39 Sawyer Ducharme SR 17:21 2 98 Chris Cazneaux SO 18:29 3 114 Michael Cook SO 18:46 4 141 Sean Hughes FR 19:38 5 144 Ameido Mohamed FR 19:52 6 (150) Wesley Woodside FR 20:41 7 (152) Cody Lakin SO 21:04 20. 549 Woodside Priory ( 18:58 1:34:47) ======================================= 1 54 Arnaud Kpachavi SR 17:46 2 92 Joe Farned SO 18:24 3 127 Dylan Croll SO 19:12 4 129 Burt Sadler JR 19:14 5 147 Griffin Koontz SO 20:11 6 (148) Shi hao Hong SO 20:21 7 (149) Jack Wookey JR 20:21 21. 560 Durham ( 18:49 1:34:01) ======================================= 1 78 Damon Young FR 18:11 2 111 Mitchell Snyder SR 18:43 3 120 Nick Blake JR 18:55 4 121 Ryder Pisenti SO 18:56 5 130 Casey Combs JR 19:16 6 (137) Dillon Allen JR 19:34 7 (143) Nathan Davis JR 19:51 22. 576 Pacific Ridge ( 19:01 1:35:02) ======================================= 1 74 Mitch Guerin SR 18:08 2 96 Sean Straw SO 18:26 3 132 Martin Boyd SR 19:23 4 134 Radmar Van der heyde SO 19:27 5 140 Luke St. Marie SR 19:38 6 (142) Nicholas Hinrichs FR 19:41 7 (151) Tony Ibrahim SO 21:01

Varsity Boys Notes

Varsity Girls I

Individual Results Place Name Yr Sec School Bib# Sec D1girls Pace ===== ================================ == === ======================== ===== ==== ======= ===== 1 Sarah Baxter FR SS Simi Valley 1819 SS 16:57 5:28 2 Clare Carroll FR SJS Granite Bay 1283 SJS 17:24 5:36 3 Alli Billmeyer SR SDS Torrey Pines 1131 SDS 17:25 5:37 4 Kelly Lawson SO SDS La Costa Canyon 1031 SDS 17:30 5:38 5 Kelsey Santisteban SR NCS Castro Valley 558 NCS 17:30 5:38 6 Molly Grabill SR SDS Rancho Bernardo 1096 SDS 17:31 5:39 7 Macy Bricks SR CS Buchanan 242 CS 17:33 5:39 8 Jessie Petersen SR CCS Carlmont 25 CCS 17:34 5:40 9 Adriana Olivas JR SS Centennial (corona) 1459 SS 17:50 5:45 10 Catrina McAlister SR SS Arcadia 1425 SS 17:54 5:46 11 Jessica Hilton SR SS Great Oak 1619 SS 17:54 5:46 12 Brooke Holt SR SJS Granite Bay 1288 SJS 17:55 5:46 13 Katie Johnson SR SS Great Oak 1620 SS 17:55 5:46 14 Shanna St Laurent SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 1106 SDS 17:59 5:48 15 Emma Abrahamson FR SDS La Costa Canyon 1029 SDS 18:02 5:49 16 Sophie Hartley FR NCS Granada 601 NCS 18:05 5:50 17 Shanoah Souza JR SDS La Costa Canyon 1030 SDS 18:06 5:50 18 Brianna Miller SO SDS Carlsbad 950 SDS 18:06 5:50 19 Sarah Benson SO SS Vista Murrieta 1896 SS 18:10 5:51 20 Aimee Trujillo SR SDS Poway 1088 SDS 18:12 5:52 21 Aaren Cadieux SR SS Trabuco Hills 1876 SS 18:13 5:52 22 Ashlyn Dadkhah JR SDS Torrey Pines 1127 SDS 18:15 5:53 23 Samantha Ralstin SR SJS Oak Ridge 1314 SJS 18:18 5:54 24 Carina Novell JR NCS Granada 603 NCS 18:21 5:55 25 Ellie Abrahamson SO SDS La Costa Canyon 1032 SDS 18:22 5:55 26 Pauline Mandel JR SS Great Oak 1615 SS 18:22 5:55 27 Hagen Reedy SO CS Buchanan 241 CS 18:23 5:55 28 Melissa Eisele FR SS San Clemente 1780 SS 18:25 5:56 29 Maryann Gong SO NCS Granada 607 NCS 18:27 5:57 30 Erika Reddish JR SS Vista Murrieta 1894 SS 18:28 5:57 31 Elaine McVay SR NCS California 533 NCS 18:29 5:57 32 Erin Matranga SR SJS St. Francis (sjs) 1380 SJS 18:30 5:58 33 Dani Brabender SR SS Trabuco Hills 1875 SS 18:31 5:58 34 Alicia Williams FR SS Corona 1483 SS 18:32 5:58 35 Erika Barr JR SS Simi Valley 1821 SS 18:34 5:59 36 Nicci Corbin SR SS Tesoro 1856 SS 18:34 5:59 37 Shannon Emery SR SS Great Oak 1618 SS 18:34 5:59 38 Hanna Peterson SR SS M.L. King 1683 SS 18:36 5:59 39 Stephanie Lapidus SO SS Tesoro 1853 SS 18:37 6:00 40 Brooke McCandless SR SS Vista Murrieta 1899 SS 18:37 6:00 41 Chelsea Feller SR SS Simi Valley 1823 SS 18:38 6:00 42 Cassidy Daley SO SJS Lodi 1305 SJS 18:39 6:00 43 Emily Scharmann SO SS Tesoro 1855 SS 18:39 6:01 44 Reaghan Emrick FR SJS Oak Ridge 1308 SJS 18:40 6:01 45 Laura Beresford SR SS Dana Hills 1511 SS 18:40 6:01 46 Paxton Cota SR SS Dana Hills 1512 SS 18:40 6:01 47 Harper Cooksley SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 1108 SDS 18:40 6:01 48 Alaina Alvarez SR SS Dana Hills 1510 SS 18:41 6:01 49 Marisa Gonzales SO CS Bullard 252 CS 18:41 6:01 50 Dynasty Gammage SR SS Poly (long Beach) 1755 SS 18:43 6:02 51 Rachel Seymour SO SS Great Oak 1616 SS 18:44 6:02 52 Ali Teliha SO CS Bullard 253 CS 18:46 6:03 53 Harper Cleves SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 1107 SDS 18:47 6:03 54 Natasha Gunther JR SS Dana Hills 1508 SS 18:47 6:03 55 Christine Zavesky SR SJS Granite Bay 1289 SJS 18:47 6:03 56 Jessica Diaz JR SJS St. Francis (sjs) 1379 SJS 18:49 6:04 57 Sarah Heisner SO SDS Rancho Buena Vista 1105 SDS 18:49 6:04 58 Julianne Jacques SR CS Buchanan 243 CS 18:49 6:04 59 Sami Ikuma FR CS Clovis East 261 CS 18:50 6:04 60 Erica Liem FR SS Tesoro 1850 SS 18:50 6:04 61 Marina Kemper FR SDS Torrey Pines 1125 SDS 18:51 6:04 62 Lauren Larocco FR SJS St. Francis (sjs) 1378 SJS 18:51 6:04 63 Maddy Nikkel FR CS Buchanan 239 CS 18:52 6:05 64 Alison Palmer SR SS San Clemente 1785 SS 18:56 6:06 65 Dana Schmalzal SR CS Buchanan 244 CS 18:57 6:06 66 Megan McNally SR SS Simi Valley 1824 SS 18:57 6:06 67 Erin Robinson SR CCS Gunn 72 CCS 18:58 6:07 68 Sarah Robinson FR CCS Gunn 66 CCS 18:59 6:07 69 Kaitlyn Smith SR SS San Clemente 1786 SS 18:59 6:07 70 Marlene Estell SR SDS Mission Hills 1053 SDS 18:59 6:07 71 Brooke Rohner SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 1110 SDS 18:59 6:07 72 Evelyn Gonzalez JR LAS San Pedro 487 LAS 19:00 6:07 73 Lalida Maokhamphiou JR CCS Wilcox 207 CCS 19:00 6:07 74 Myleigh Bricks SO CS Buchanan 240 CS 19:00 6:07 75 Jacqueline Mansoor SR SJS Oak Ridge 1311 SJS 19:00 6:07 76 Vanessa Estrada SO CCS Hollister 82 CCS 19:01 6:08 77 Kelsey O'Connell SO SDS Torrey Pines 1129 SDS 19:01 6:08 78 Kora Johnson JR SS Trabuco Hills 1873 SS 19:02 6:08 79 Shelby Niles SR SS Trabuco Hills 1877 SS 19:03 6:08 80 Sara Kebede SO SS San Clemente 1784 SS 19:04 6:09 81 Kathryn Bishop FR SS Trabuco Hills 1871 SS 19:04 6:09 82 Paige Canterbury SO SS Dana Hills 1509 SS 19:05 6:09 83 Janell Steigerwald SR SDS La Costa Canyon 1033 SDS 19:05 6:09 84 Brittney Putman SR SJS Oak Ridge 1313 SJS 19:06 6:09 85 Molly Mann JR SS San Clemente 1782 SS 19:06 6:09 86 Ashley Cope FR SDS Vista 1162 SDS 19:06 6:09 87 Mei-Lin Okino JR CCS Carlmont 21 CCS 19:06 6:09 88 Madelyn Vorgitch FR SS Simi Valley 1820 SS 19:07 6:09 89 Kendall Stuscavage SO NCS College Park 564 NCS 19:07 6:09 90 Dominique Regalado FR SS Trabuco Hills 1872 SS 19:10 6:11 91 Milana Maddiale SR SS Simi Valley 1825 SS 19:11 6:11 92 Peyton Cline FR LAS El Camino Real 458 LAS 19:11 6:11 93 Natalie Dimits JR NCS Livermore 632 NCS 19:11 6:11 94 Jamie West JR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 1104 SDS 19:12 6:11 95 Brittany Laygo SO CS Clovis East 262 CS 19:15 6:12 96 Allison Daly SO SJS Granite Bay 1286 SJS 19:17 6:13 97 Alia Bales SR SS Great Oak 1617 SS 19:17 6:13 98 Jena Pianin SO NCS Amador Valley 521 NCS 19:17 6:13 99 Sophie Meads FR SJS Davis Sr. 1240 SJS 19:18 6:13 100 Brooke Evans SO SS Vista Murrieta 1897 SS 19:18 6:13 101 Taylor Samson SO CS Clovis West 283 CS 19:19 6:13 102 Sarah Schreck JR CCS Carlmont 22 CCS 19:19 6:13 103 Ashley Helbig FR SS Great Oak 1614 SS 19:19 6:13 104 Briana Drago SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 1109 SDS 19:21 6:14 105 Tori Casella SO SDS Torrey Pines 1130 SDS 19:21 6:14 106 Jacklyn Bamberger SO LAS Palisades Charter 482 LAS 19:21 6:14 107 Natalie Hassna JR SJS Granite Bay 1285 SJS 19:22 6:14 108 Katie Kass JR CS Clovis West 280 CS 19:23 6:15 109 Amihan Agustin FR NCS James Logan 616 NCS 19:24 6:15 110 Rachel Vinas SO SS Simi Valley 1822 SS 19:25 6:15 111 Holli Arrieta JR SJS Oak Ridge 1309 SJS 19:25 6:15 112 Jassmine Macon FR LAS Birmingham 444 LAS 19:26 6:16 113 Brooke Dorsey SO SS Dana Hills 1506 SS 19:27 6:16 114 Marissa Buckley SR NCS College Park 566 NCS 19:27 6:16 115 Jessica Petroff SO CS Madera 337 CS 19:30 6:17 116 Crystal Morales SO LAS Santee Ec 501 LAS 19:31 6:17 117 Danielle Lyle FR SDS Torrey Pines 1126 SDS 19:35 6:19 118 Sierra Wallen JR SS San Clemente 1783 SS 19:35 6:19 119 Kaileen Palmero SR SJS Oak Ridge 1312 SJS 19:38 6:20 120 Ashley Elliot SO SS Tesoro 1852 SS 19:40 6:20 121 Lorena Garcia SO LAS San Pedro 491 LAS 19:40 6:20 122 Katie Mersereau FR SJS Granite Bay 1284 SJS 19:40 6:20 123 Kelsey Girardelli JR NCS Granada 604 NCS 19:41 6:20 124 Amber Nelson SR CS Stockdale 408 CS 19:42 6:21 125 Kendall Shain SR SDS La Costa Canyon 1035 SDS 19:42 6:21 126 Lauren Sharwood JR CS Clovis West 282 CS 19:43 6:21 127 Justice Hinojosa FR CS Buchanan 238 CS 19:44 6:21 128 Madison Huffman SO SS San Clemente 1781 SS 19:44 6:21 129 Tori Blackmon SO CS Stockdale 405 CS 19:44 6:21 130 Lindsey Hendershott FR CCS Carlmont 20 CCS 19:44 6:21 131 Sarah Franklin FR NCS Granada 602 NCS 19:45 6:22 132 Amelia Lowry JR NCS College Park 562 NCS 19:49 6:23 133 Samantha Garcia JR CCS Evergreen 64 CCS 19:49 6:23 134 Soffe Watson JR SDS Torrey Pines 1128 SDS 19:50 6:23 135 Alexandra Arellanos SR LAS Birmingham 449 LAS 19:50 6:23 136 Sarah Parsons SO SS Tesoro 1854 SS 19:50 6:23 137 Stacy Macias FR LAS Birmingham 443 LAS 19:52 6:24 138 Makenna McGrann JR SS Trabuco Hills 1874 SS 19:59 6:26 139 Gabi Al-Shamma SR SDS La Costa Canyon 1034 SDS 20:01 6:27 140 Maritza Ruelas JR CCS Gilroy 65 CCS 20:01 6:27 141 Kelsey LeMar SR LAS El Camino Real 459 LAS 20:03 6:28 142 Kieran Gallagher JR CCS Gunn 68 CCS 20:06 6:28 143 Amy LaRue JR SS Tesoro 1851 SS 20:06 6:29 144 Carleen Taylor JR SS Vista Murrieta 1895 SS 20:08 6:29 145 Ashley Carrera SO LAS San Pedro 490 LAS 20:09 6:29 146 Sonia Mannan SO CCS Silver Creek 170 CCS 20:12 6:30 147 Anna Slotterback SR SFS Lincoln 1173 SFS 20:13 6:31 148 Faith Alvarado SR LAS Birmingham 448 LAS 20:13 6:31 149 Melia Dunbar JR CCS Gunn 67 CCS 20:15 6:31 150 Michelle Meyerholtz FR CS Stockdale 403 CS 20:16 6:32 151 Ashley Bell JR CS Stockdale 404 CS 20:17 6:32 152 Itzel Ramirez SR LAS San Pedro 492 LAS 20:19 6:33 153 Kazune Shidara JR NCS College Park 561 NCS 20:19 6:33 154 Cynthia Lopez SR CS Stockdale 407 CS 20:20 6:33 155 Tiana Thorp SR LAS San Pedro 493 LAS 20:26 6:35 156 Julianna Cameron FR CS Clovis West 279 CS 20:29 6:36 157 Laura Franklin JR NCS Granada 606 NCS 20:32 6:37 158 Jessica Reed SR NCS College Park 567 NCS 20:33 6:37 159 Allison Haworth SR SJS Granite Bay 1287 SJS 20:34 6:38 160 Alyssa Horning JR NCS Granada 605 NCS 20:39 6:39 161 Rachel Bent SR CCS Gunn 70 CCS 20:41 6:40 162 Giovanna Romo SO LAS San Fernando 486 LAS 20:43 6:40 163 Sheridan Gomez JR SS Dana Hills 1507 SS 20:45 6:41 164 Kaitlyn Bethel FR CS Clovis West 278 CS 20:50 6:43 165 Dominique Dowell SO LAS Birmingham 447 LAS 20:51 6:43 166 Olivia Fisher FR CS Stockdale 402 CS 20:51 6:43 167 Jocelyn Silva JR LAS San Pedro 488 LAS 20:54 6:44 168 Susan Li SO SFS Lowell 1178 SFS 20:57 6:45 169 Corin Soleberg SO CCS Carlmont 24 CCS 21:07 6:48 170 Madyson Koosa JR SS Vista Murrieta 1893 SS 21:09 6:49 171 Miriam Canales SO LAS San Pedro 489 LAS 21:09 6:49 172 Laura Richardson FR SFS Lincoln 1171 SFS 21:18 6:52 173 Larisa Gomez JR LAS Birmingham 445 LAS 21:19 6:52 174 Amanda Baker JR NCS College Park 563 NCS 21:21 6:53 175 Stacy Villegas JR LAS Birmingham 446 LAS 21:23 6:53 176 Torey Butner SO CCS Gunn 69 CCS 21:32 6:56 177 Sabrina Quinonez SO SFS Lowell 1180 SFS 21:33 6:56 178 Maxine Goyette JR SJS Oak Ridge 1310 SJS 21:33 6:57 179 Guadalupe Loeza JR SFS Lincoln 1172 SFS 21:38 6:58 180 Patty Olino JR CS Clovis West 281 CS 21:39 6:58 181 Eileen Li SR SFS Lowell 1183 SFS 21:42 6:59 182 Gabby D'Souza FR CCS Carlmont 19 CCS 21:43 7:00 183 Abbie Joy SR CS Clovis West 284 CS 21:43 7:00 184 Emma Keenan-Grice SO SFS Lowell 1179 SFS 21:44 7:00 185 Rachel Ng SO SFS Lowell 1182 SFS 21:58 7:04 186 Viviene Deguzman SO SFS Lowell 1181 SFS 22:02 7:06 187 Caroline Chan JR SFS Lowell 1177 SFS 22:05 7:07 188 Frederiek Jansen SO CCS Gunn 71 CCS 22:08 7:08 189 Jennifer Hawthorne SR CS Stockdale 406 CS 22:23 7:12 190 Alyssa Moyer SO CCS Carlmont 23 CCS 23:44 7:39 Division 1 Team 1. 102 Great Oak ( 18:18 1:31:29) ======================================= 1 7 Jessica Hilton SR 17:54 2 9 Katie Johnson SR 17:55 3 20 Pauline Mandel JR 18:22 4 28 Shannon Emery SR 18:34 5 38 Rachel Seymour SO 18:44 6 ( 73) Alia Bales SR 19:17 7 ( 77) Ashley Helbig FR 19:19 2. 110 La Costa Canyon ( 18:13 1:31:05) ======================================= 1 4 Kelly Lawson SO 17:30 2 11 Emma Abrahamson FR 18:02 3 13 Shanoah Souza JR 18:06 4 19 Ellie Abrahamson SO 18:22 5 63 Janell Steigerwald SR 19:05 6 ( 95) Kendall Shain SR 19:42 7 (108) Gabi Al-Shamma SR 20:01 3. 163 Buchanan ( 18:31 1:32:34) ======================================= 1 5 Macy Bricks SR 17:33 2 21 Hagen Reedy SO 18:23 3 43 Julianne Jacques SR 18:49 4 46 Maddy Nikkel FR 18:52 5 48 Dana Schmalzal SR 18:57 6 ( 55) Myleigh Bricks SO 19:00 7 ( 97) Justice Hinojosa FR 19:44 4. 174 Simi Valley ( 18:27 1:32:13) ======================================= 1 1 Sarah Baxter FR 16:57 2 26 Erika Barr JR 18:34 3 31 Chelsea Feller SR 18:38 4 49 Megan McNally SR 18:57 5 67 Madelyn Vorgitch FR 19:07 6 ( 70) Milana Maddiale SR 19:11 7 ( 82) Rachel Vinas SO 19:25 5. 180 Rancho Buena Vista ( 18:39 1:33:14) ======================================= 1 10 Shanna St Laurent SR 17:59 2 36 Harper Cooksley SR 18:40 3 39 Harper Cleves SR 18:47 4 42 Sarah Heisner SO 18:49 5 53 Brooke Rohner SR 18:59 6 ( 71) Jamie West JR 19:12 7 ( 78) Briana Drago SR 19:21 6. 200 Torrey Pines ( 18:35 1:32:53) ======================================= 1 3 Alli Billmeyer SR 17:25 2 16 Ashlyn Dadkhah JR 18:15 3 45 Marina Kemper FR 18:51 4 57 Kelsey O'Connell SO 19:01 5 79 Tori Casella SO 19:21 6 ( 87) Danielle Lyle FR 19:35 7 (103) Soffe Watson JR 19:50 7. 203 Granite Bay ( 18:33 1:32:45) ======================================= 1 2 Clare Carroll FR 17:24 2 8 Brooke Holt SR 17:55 3 41 Christine Zavesky SR 18:47 4 72 Allison Daly SO 19:17 5 80 Natalie Hassna JR 19:22 6 ( 92) Katie Mersereau FR 19:40 7 (124) Allison Haworth SR 20:34 8. 208 Dana Hills ( 18:47 1:33:53) ======================================= 1 34 Laura Beresford SR 18:40 2 35 Paxton Cota SR 18:40 3 37 Alaina Alvarez SR 18:41 4 40 Natasha Gunther JR 18:47 5 62 Paige Canterbury SO 19:05 6 ( 85) Brooke Dorsey SO 19:27 7 (127) Sheridan Gomez JR 20:45 9. 218 Trabuco Hills ( 18:47 1:33:53) ======================================= 1 15 Aaren Cadieux SR 18:13 2 25 Dani Brabender SR 18:31 3 58 Kora Johnson JR 19:02 4 59 Shelby Niles SR 19:03 5 61 Kathryn Bishop FR 19:04 6 ( 69) Dominique Regalado FR 19:10 7 (107) Makenna McGrann JR 19:59 10. 222 Tesoro ( 18:52 1:34:20) ======================================= 1 27 Nicci Corbin SR 18:34 2 29 Stephanie Lapidus SO 18:37 3 32 Emily Scharmann SO 18:39 4 44 Erica Liem FR 18:50 5 90 Ashley Elliot SO 19:40 6 (105) Sarah Parsons SO 19:50 7 (110) Amy LaRue JR 20:06 11. 246 San Clemente ( 18:54 1:34:30) ======================================= 1 22 Melissa Eisele FR 18:25 2 47 Alison Palmer SR 18:56 3 52 Kaitlyn Smith SR 18:59 4 60 Sara Kebede SO 19:04 5 65 Molly Mann JR 19:06 6 ( 88) Sierra Wallen JR 19:35 7 ( 98) Madison Huffman SO 19:44 12. 247 Granada ( 18:52 1:34:19) ======================================= 1 12 Sophie Hartley FR 18:05 2 18 Carina Novell JR 18:21 3 23 Maryann Gong SO 18:27 4 93 Kelsey Girardelli JR 19:41 5 101 Sarah Franklin FR 19:45 6 (122) Laura Franklin JR 20:32 7 (125) Alyssa Horning JR 20:39 13. 253 Oak Ridge ( 18:54 1:34:29) ======================================= 1 17 Samantha Ralstin SR 18:18 2 33 Reaghan Emrick FR 18:40 3 56 Jacqueline Mansoor SR 19:00 4 64 Brittney Putman SR 19:06 5 83 Holli Arrieta JR 19:25 6 ( 89) Kaileen Palmero SR 19:38 7 (141) Maxine Goyette JR 21:33 14. 253 Vista Murrieta ( 18:57 1:34:41) ======================================= 1 14 Sarah Benson SO 18:10 2 24 Erika Reddish JR 18:28 3 30 Brooke McCandless SR 18:37 4 74 Brooke Evans SO 19:18 5 111 Carleen Taylor JR 20:08 6 (134) Madyson Koosa JR 21:09 15. 381 Carlmont ( 19:22 1:36:50) ======================================= 1 6 Jessie Petersen SR 17:34 2 66 Mei-Lin Okino JR 19:06 3 76 Sarah Schreck JR 19:19 4 100 Lindsey Hendershott FR 19:44 5 133 Corin Soleberg SO 21:07 6 (144) Gabby D'Souza FR 21:43 7 (152) Alyssa Moyer SO 23:44 16. 450 Gunn ( 19:48 1:38:59) ======================================= 1 50 Erin Robinson SR 18:58 2 51 Sarah Robinson FR 18:59 3 109 Kieran Gallagher JR 20:06 4 114 Melia Dunbar JR 20:15 5 126 Rachel Bent SR 20:41 6 (139) Torey Butner SO 21:32 7 (150) Frederiek Jansen SO 22:08 17. 494 San Pedro ( 19:55 1:39:34) ======================================= 1 54 Evelyn Gonzalez JR 19:00 2 91 Lorena Garcia SO 19:40 3 112 Ashley Carrera SO 20:09 4 117 Itzel Ramirez SR 20:19 5 120 Tiana Thorp SR 20:26 6 (131) Jocelyn Silva JR 20:54 7 (135) Miriam Canales SO 21:09 18. 497 College Park ( 19:51 1:39:15) ======================================= 1 68 Kendall Stuscavage SO 19:07 2 86 Marissa Buckley SR 19:27 3 102 Amelia Lowry JR 19:49 4 118 Kazune Shidara JR 20:19 5 123 Jessica Reed SR 20:33 6 (137) Amanda Baker JR 21:21 19. 501 Clovis West ( 19:57 1:39:44) ======================================= 1 75 Taylor Samson SO 19:19 2 81 Katie Kass JR 19:23 3 96 Lauren Sharwood JR 19:43 4 121 Julianna Cameron FR 20:29 5 128 Kaitlyn Bethel FR 20:50 6 (142) Patty Olino JR 21:39 7 (145) Abbie Joy SR 21:43 20. 536 Birmingham ( 20:03 1:40:12) ======================================= 1 84 Jassmine Macon FR 19:26 2 104 Alexandra Arellanos SR 19:50 3 106 Stacy Macias FR 19:52 4 113 Faith Alvarado SR 20:13 5 129 Dominique Dowell SO 20:51 6 (136) Larisa Gomez JR 21:19 7 (138) Stacy Villegas JR 21:23 21. 543 Stockdale ( 20:04 1:40:19) ======================================= 1 94 Amber Nelson SR 19:42 2 99 Tori Blackmon SO 19:44 3 115 Michelle Meyerholtz FR 20:16 4 116 Ashley Bell JR 20:17 5 119 Cynthia Lopez SR 20:20 6 (130) Olivia Fisher FR 20:51 7 (151) Jennifer Hawthorne SR 22:23 22. 708 Lowell ( 21:35 1:47:54) ======================================= 1 132 Susan Li SO 20:57 2 140 Sabrina Quinonez SO 21:33 3 143 Eileen Li SR 21:42 4 146 Emma Keenan-Grice SO 21:44 5 147 Rachel Ng SO 21:58 6 (148) Viviene Deguzman SO 22:02 7 (149) Caroline Chan JR 22:05

Varsity Girls II

Individual Results Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D2girls Pace ===== ================================ == ======================== ===== ==== ======= ===== 1 Savannah Pio SR Mira Costa 1702 SS 17:27 5:37 2 Kaylin Mahoney SR Saugus 1803 SS 17:44 5:43 3 Stephanie Bulder SR Saugus 1799 SS 17:46 5:44 4 Aryn Foland SR Mira Costa 1700 SS 17:48 5:44 5 Karis Frankian JR Saugus 1797 SS 17:49 5:44 6 Melissa Fairchild FR Serrano 1811 SS 17:50 5:45 7 Mariel Mendoza JR J. W. North 1642 SS 17:54 5:46 8 Danielle Hernando SR Saugus 1801 SS 17:59 5:48 9 Meghan Breadmore SR Point Loma 1087 SDS 18:00 5:48 10 Jenay Jauregui JR Saugus 1798 SS 18:07 5:50 11 Alex Hampton SR Saugus 1800 SS 18:13 5:52 12 Kelli Sugimoto JR Mira Costa 1697 SS 18:15 5:53 13 Alexandra Tate JR Clayton Valley 560 NCS 18:22 5:55 14 Kelly Ryan SR Redondo Union 1777 SS 18:23 5:55 15 Lyndsey Mull JR Redondo Union 1772 SS 18:25 5:56 16 Taylor Khan JR Ayala 1436 SS 18:25 5:56 17 Rachel Bush JR Redondo Union 1771 SS 18:26 5:56 18 Alison Mattias FR Foothill 1585 SS 18:30 5:58 19 Merissa Kado SR Saugus 1802 SS 18:30 5:58 20 Ashley Bergstrom SR Canyon (anaheim) 1455 SS 18:30 5:58 21 Vivian Cherrette JR Mira Costa 1696 SS 18:33 5:59 22 Paige Hughes SR Valhalla 1152 SDS 18:34 5:59 23 Xochitl Navarrete JR Colony 1481 SS 18:34 5:59 24 Sophie Mateu JR Royal 1778 SS 18:35 5:59 25 Jaclyn Gonzalez JR Ayala 1435 SS 18:35 5:59 26 Allison Sturges JR Mountain View 117 CCS 18:36 5:59 27 Jessica Cushing-Murra FR Foothill 1584 SS 18:36 5:59 28 Ashley Moffett SO Casa Grande 556 NCS 18:36 6:00 29 Kayla Ferron SO Redondo Union 1773 SS 18:37 6:00 30 Kaelyn Harbison SO Westview 1165 SDS 18:38 6:00 31 Madison Tanner SR Canyon (anaheim) 1458 SS 18:38 6:00 32 Kayla Knapp JR Los Gatos 93 CCS 18:38 6:00 33 Olivia Goins SO Canyon (anaheim) 1452 SS 18:38 6:00 34 Emma Freeman SR Del Oro 1260 SJS 18:39 6:00 35 Melanie Joerger JR Thousand Oaks 1870 SS 18:40 6:01 36 Shannon Hagedorn SR Mira Costa 1701 SS 18:41 6:01 37 Jacquie Adams SO Foothill 1586 SS 18:42 6:02 38 Ariane Gushue SR Foothill 1590 SS 18:43 6:02 39 Jennifer Nakamura SR Clovis North 269 CS 18:45 6:02 40 Brooke Ruppenthal SO Ponderosa 1335 SJS 18:48 6:03 41 Karina Nunes SO Woodcreek 1404 SJS 18:49 6:04 42 Jessica Gerards SR Washington 790 NCS 18:51 6:04 43 Laura O'Neill SR Redondo Union 1776 SS 18:52 6:05 44 Julia Yang JR Westview 1163 SDS 18:53 6:05 45 Caitlin Devitt Payne SR Del Oro 1259 SJS 18:55 6:06 46 Laura Vasquez JR Presentation 132 CCS 18:55 6:06 47 Katie Castro SR Los Gatos 96 CCS 18:57 6:06 48 Jessica Feuerstine SR Serrano 1816 SS 19:00 6:07 49 Lauren Croshaw JR Aragon 10 CCS 19:01 6:08 50 Chandler Colquitt JR Ayala 1434 SS 19:02 6:08 51 Blanka Hodur SR Folsom 1281 SJS 19:03 6:08 52 Elizabeth Hutchison FR Rio Americano 1342 SJS 19:05 6:09 53 Mary Kriege SR Mitty 111 CCS 19:05 6:09 54 Sydney Roman SO East Bakersfield 301 CS 19:06 6:09 55 Audrey Wilcox SO Foothill 1589 SS 19:10 6:10 56 Sabrina Seay SO Mt Carmel 1060 SDS 19:11 6:11 57 Sierra Ungerman SO Canyon (anaheim) 1454 SS 19:11 6:11 58 Melissa Reed FR Mountain View 115 CCS 19:12 6:11 59 Daniela Miramon JR Valhalla 1148 SDS 19:12 6:11 60 Elizabeth Hebel JR San Ramon Valley 709 NCS 19:12 6:11 61 Shelby Garritson FR Orange Glen 1071 SDS 19:13 6:11 62 Cara Ulizio SO Redondo Union 1774 SS 19:13 6:11 63 Emily Lopez SO Monte Vista 1055 SDS 19:13 6:11 64 Kody Atkins JR Chico 801 NS 19:13 6:12 65 Tara Baccei SO Westview 1167 SDS 19:14 6:12 66 Maya Weigel SO Mountain View 119 CCS 19:15 6:12 67 Sami Gomez JR Woodcreek 1402 SJS 19:16 6:12 68 Jenna Tong JR Mira Costa 1698 SS 19:18 6:13 69 Rianna Goins SO Canyon (anaheim) 1453 SS 19:18 6:13 70 Karina Velasco FR Ayala 1433 SS 19:19 6:13 71 Melissa Copley SR Ponderosa 1337 SJS 19:20 6:14 72 Sarah Aghazeynali JR Clovis North 265 CS 19:20 6:14 73 Michaela Alamillo SR Carondelet 551 NCS 19:20 6:14 74 Adriana Zavala SO Westview 1166 SDS 19:21 6:14 75 Grace Hanshaw SR Westview 1169 SDS 19:21 6:14 76 Kylie Betts SO Serrano 1815 SS 19:23 6:15 77 Rebecca Garcia SR Canyon (anaheim) 1457 SS 19:24 6:15 78 Madeline Roemer JR St. Francis (mt. View) 175 CCS 19:24 6:15 79 Lauren Hall SR Mt Carmel 1062 SDS 19:24 6:15 80 Kelly Brooks SR Santa Rosa 723 NCS 19:25 6:15 81 Rachel Gerards SR Washington 792 NCS 19:26 6:16 82 Meghan Hamlin JR Serrano 1812 SS 19:26 6:16 83 Cindy Huang SR Lynbrook 106 CCS 19:29 6:17 84 Victoria Chen SR Ayala 1438 SS 19:29 6:17 85 Celina Vera JR Tulare Union 436 CS 19:31 6:17 86 Andrea Hughes SO Valhalla 1150 SDS 19:32 6:18 87 Kelli Bercier SR El Camino 1263 SJS 19:33 6:18 88 Leticia Preciado SR Monte Vista 1056 SDS 19:34 6:18 89 Kelly Nordine SR San Ramon Valley 712 NCS 19:38 6:19 90 Sofia Garcia SR Bonita Vista 936 SDS 19:38 6:19 91 Cass Carpenter SR Mountain View 121 CCS 19:38 6:20 92 Maggie Sullivan SR Washington 791 NCS 19:39 6:20 93 Ciara Donnelly JR Woodcreek 1401 SJS 19:40 6:20 94 Shayna Powless JR Roseville 1359 SJS 19:40 6:20 95 Lyndsey Ciabattari SR Carondelet 552 NCS 19:41 6:21 96 Anique Villegas JR Redondo Union 1775 SS 19:43 6:21 97 Monica Chen SR Canyon (anaheim) 1456 SS 19:43 6:21 98 Marisa Carino FR Oakmont 1322 SJS 19:44 6:21 99 Isabella Bowden SO Balboa 1170 SFS 19:46 6:22 100 Nicole Petersen SR Carondelet 553 NCS 19:46 6:22 101 Alexa Lua JR Del Oro 1255 SJS 19:46 6:22 102 Jessica Yee SO Washington 788 NCS 19:47 6:22 103 Erin Green SO Mt Carmel 1061 SDS 19:48 6:23 104 McCall Habermehl JR Woodcreek 1403 SJS 19:48 6:23 105 Megan Hughes SR Valhalla 1153 SDS 19:49 6:23 106 Amanda Costa JR Chico 804 NS 19:49 6:23 107 Shelby Vaculan SO Carondelet 550 NCS 19:49 6:23 108 Victoria Ung JR Mt Carmel 1058 SDS 19:50 6:23 109 Izzie Baney SR Mountain View 120 CCS 19:50 6:23 110 Cori Stemper SO Foothill 1588 SS 19:51 6:24 111 Sara Locke-Henders SO Mira Costa 1699 SS 19:51 6:24 112 Jacqueline Rosenfeld SR Westview 1168 SDS 19:51 6:24 113 Ashley Devriend SR Woodcreek 1406 SJS 19:51 6:24 114 Antonia Acquistapace SR Carondelet 549 NCS 19:52 6:24 115 Marie Navea-Huff JR Garces Memorial 323 CS 19:52 6:24 116 Gabriele Paquette SO Foothill 1587 SS 19:53 6:24 117 Jordan Trapp JR Serrano 1814 SS 19:53 6:24 118 Megan Beck SR Carondelet 554 NCS 19:54 6:25 119 Montana Baumann JR San Ramon Valley 710 NCS 19:54 6:25 120 Laura Leach SR San Ramon Valley 713 NCS 19:56 6:25 121 Michelle Carruth JR Clovis North 266 CS 19:57 6:26 122 Stephanie Romo SR Woodcreek 1407 SJS 19:58 6:26 123 Megan Osten JR Sanger 386 CS 19:58 6:26 124 Rebecca Rodriguez JR Valhalla 1149 SDS 19:59 6:26 125 Jessie Rozario SR Del Oro 1261 SJS 19:59 6:26 126 Desiree Bacchi SR Del Oro 1258 SJS 20:02 6:27 127 Jackie Quarton JR Serrano 1813 SS 20:04 6:28 128 Emily Andrew JR Mountain View 116 CCS 20:05 6:28 129 Ashley Silveira JR Ponderosa 1334 SJS 20:05 6:28 130 Rosie Casarez SR St. Francis (mt. View) 176 CCS 20:05 6:28 131 Leigh Moffett FR Clovis North 264 CS 20:10 6:30 132 Dani Henry SR Serrano 1817 SS 20:11 6:30 133 Brittany Anselmo FR Ponderosa 1332 SJS 20:12 6:30 134 Danielle Katz SO Los Gatos 94 CCS 20:12 6:30 135 Tanner Martin SR Tulare Union 440 CS 20:13 6:31 136 Madeline Cooper SO Presentation 133 CCS 20:13 6:31 137 Christina Russell JR Ayala 1437 SS 20:13 6:31 138 Taylor Sorilla FR Valhalla 1147 SDS 20:15 6:31 139 Andrea Morales JR American 522 NCS 20:15 6:31 140 Melanie Hickman SO Pleasant Valley-Ch 882 NS 20:15 6:31 141 Alex Garcia SR San Ramon Valley 714 NCS 20:16 6:32 142 Sofia Rios JR Madera South 340 CS 20:18 6:32 143 Dominique Tristant SO Del Oro 1257 SJS 20:18 6:32 144 Lynzee Gilliland FR Tulare Union 435 CS 20:18 6:32 145 Morgan Healy JR St. Francis (mt. View) 174 CCS 20:20 6:33 146 Emilia Schrier SR St. Francis (mt. View) 178 CCS 20:20 6:33 147 Samina Andrade SO Tulare Union 437 CS 20:23 6:34 148 Melissa Iarroci SR Los Gatos 98 CCS 20:25 6:35 149 Marissa Lee JR San Ramon Valley 711 NCS 20:25 6:35 150 Astrid Ccapatinta FR Mt Carmel 1057 SDS 20:25 6:35 151 Katie Sandoval SO Clovis North 268 CS 20:27 6:35 152 Amanda Weber JR Westview 1164 SDS 20:35 6:38 153 Emily Hoeven FR Washington 787 NCS 20:35 6:38 154 Victoria Tovar SO Mt. Whitney 367 CS 20:37 6:39 155 Vanessa Ramirez SO Ayala 1439 SS 20:39 6:39 156 Daisy Jimenez FR Madera South 338 CS 20:41 6:40 157 Madison Labshere SO Valhalla 1151 SDS 20:44 6:41 158 Cristal Rivera SO Madera South 342 CS 20:44 6:41 159 Shelby DeLong JR Mt Carmel 1059 SDS 20:46 6:41 160 Amber Peirsol JR Windsor 796 NCS 20:54 6:44 161 Lorena Reed JR Chico 805 NS 20:55 6:44 162 Nicole Garcia SR Mt Carmel 1063 SDS 20:58 6:45 163 Greta Wagner FR Los Gatos 92 CCS 20:59 6:46 164 Brooke O'Brian SO Woodcreek 1405 SJS 21:00 6:46 165 Azure Grant SO Chico 806 NS 21:06 6:48 166 Lauren Madigan SR St. Francis (mt. View) 177 CCS 21:06 6:48 167 Kayla Vaughan SR Carondelet 555 NCS 21:06 6:48 168 Megan Benham JR St. Francis (mt. View) 173 CCS 21:08 6:48 169 Jenna Lambert SR Ponderosa 1338 SJS 21:10 6:49 170 Lisa Lacampagne JR Mountain View 118 CCS 21:11 6:50 171 Jackie Nguyen SO Washington 789 NCS 21:12 6:50 172 Jessica Lawrence SR San Ramon Valley 715 NCS 21:13 6:50 173 Lisset Vargas SO Madera South 343 CS 21:14 6:51 174 Taylor Brown SR Sunnyside 416 CS 21:15 6:51 175 Hannah Press FR St. Francis (mt. View) 172 CCS 21:16 6:51 176 Sami Lee SO Clovis North 267 CS 21:19 6:52 177 Rebecca Wilson SR Clovis North 270 CS 21:22 6:53 178 Ali Bettner SO Pleasant Valley-Ch 881 NS 21:26 6:54 179 Akaysha Dhaliwal SR Madera South 344 CS 21:29 6:55 180 Karen Orduna SO Madera South 341 CS 21:31 6:56 181 Kristi Gee SR Washington 793 NCS 21:42 6:59 182 Erin Brown SR Los Gatos 95 CCS 21:43 7:00 183 Anessa Rashid FR Madera South 339 CS 21:49 7:02 184 Rebecca Dobyns SR Los Gatos 97 CCS 22:01 7:05 185 Haley Cardoza SO Tulare Union 438 CS 22:11 7:09 186 Kaila Richardson SO Chico 802 NS 22:17 7:11 187 Zora Thomas SR Chico 807 NS 22:51 7:22 188 Karina Carrillo JR Chico 803 NS 22:53 7:22 189 Rebecca Alves FR Tulare Union 434 CS 22:58 7:24 190 Angelica Sanchez SO Tulare Union 439 CS 23:46 7:39 191 Brittany Burrows SR Ponderosa 1336 SJS 24:41 7:57 192 Lauren Smith FR Ponderosa 1333 SJS 24:57 8:02 Division 2 Team 1. 25 Saugus ( 17:53 1:29:25) ======================================= 1 2 Kaylin Mahoney SR 17:44 2 3 Stephanie Bulder SR 17:46 3 5 Karis Frankian JR 17:49 4 7 Danielle Hernando SR 17:59 5 8 Jenay Jauregui JR 18:07 6 ( 9) Alex Hampton SR 18:13 7 ( 16) Merissa Kado SR 18:30 2. 62 Mira Costa ( 18:09 1:30:44) ======================================= 1 1 Savannah Pio SR 17:27 2 4 Aryn Foland SR 17:48 3 10 Kelli Sugimoto JR 18:15 4 18 Vivian Cherrette JR 18:33 5 29 Shannon Hagedorn SR 18:41 6 ( 53) Jenna Tong JR 19:18 7 ( 88) Sara Locke-Henders SO 19:51 3. 96 Redondo Union ( 18:33 1:32:43) ======================================= 1 11 Kelly Ryan SR 18:23 2 12 Lyndsey Mull JR 18:25 3 14 Rachel Bush JR 18:26 4 23 Kayla Ferron SO 18:37 5 36 Laura O'Neill SR 18:52 6 ( 48) Cara Ulizio SO 19:13 7 ( 75) Anique Villegas JR 19:43 4. 140 Foothill ( 18:45 1:33:41) ======================================= 1 15 Alison Mattias FR 18:30 2 22 Jessica Cushing-Murra FR 18:36 3 30 Jacquie Adams SO 18:42 4 31 Ariane Gushue SR 18:43 5 42 Audrey Wilcox SO 19:10 6 ( 87) Cori Stemper SO 19:51 7 ( 92) Gabriele Paquette SO 19:53 5. 167 Canyon (Anaheim) ( 18:51 1:34:15) ======================================= 1 17 Ashley Bergstrom SR 18:30 2 25 Madison Tanner SR 18:38 3 27 Olivia Goins SO 18:38 4 44 Sierra Ungerman SO 19:11 5 54 Rianna Goins SO 19:18 6 ( 62) Rebecca Garcia SR 19:24 7 ( 76) Monica Chen SR 19:43 6. 196 Ayala ( 18:58 1:34:50) ======================================= 1 13 Taylor Khan JR 18:25 2 20 Jaclyn Gonzalez JR 18:35 3 41 Chandler Colquitt JR 19:02 4 55 Karina Velasco FR 19:19 5 67 Victoria Chen SR 19:29 6 (111) Christina Russell JR 20:13 7 (126) Vanessa Ramirez SO 20:39 7. 230 Westview ( 19:06 1:35:27) ======================================= 1 24 Kaelyn Harbison SO 18:38 2 37 Julia Yang JR 18:53 3 50 Tara Baccei SO 19:14 4 59 Adriana Zavala SO 19:21 5 60 Grace Hanshaw SR 19:21 6 ( 89) Jacqueline Rosenfeld SR 19:51 7 (124) Amanda Weber JR 20:35 8. 266 Serrano ( 19:07 1:35:32) ======================================= 1 6 Melissa Fairchild FR 17:50 2 40 Jessica Feuerstine SR 19:00 3 61 Kylie Betts SO 19:23 4 66 Meghan Hamlin JR 19:26 5 93 Jordan Trapp JR 19:53 6 (102) Jackie Quarton JR 20:04 7 (107) Dani Henry SR 20:11 9. 274 Mountain View ( 19:19 1:36:31) ======================================= 1 21 Allison Sturges JR 18:36 2 45 Melissa Reed FR 19:12 3 51 Maya Weigel SO 19:15 4 71 Cass Carpenter SR 19:38 5 86 Izzie Baney SR 19:50 6 (103) Emily Andrew JR 20:05 7 (140) Lisa Lacampagne JR 21:11 10. 315 Valhalla ( 19:26 1:37:06) ======================================= 1 19 Paige Hughes SR 18:34 2 46 Daniela Miramon JR 19:12 3 69 Andrea Hughes SO 19:32 4 82 Megan Hughes SR 19:49 5 99 Rebecca Rodriguez JR 19:59 6 (112) Taylor Sorilla FR 20:15 7 (128) Madison Labshere SO 20:44 11. 330 Woodcreek ( 19:29 1:37:24) ======================================= 1 34 Karina Nunes SO 18:49 2 52 Sami Gomez JR 19:16 3 73 Ciara Donnelly JR 19:40 4 81 McCall Habermehl JR 19:48 5 90 Ashley Devriend SR 19:51 6 ( 98) Stephanie Romo SR 19:58 7 (134) Brooke O'Brian SO 21:00 12. 345 Del Oro ( 19:29 1:37:21) ======================================= 1 28 Emma Freeman SR 18:39 2 38 Caitlin Devitt Payne SR 18:55 3 78 Alexa Lua JR 19:46 4 100 Jessie Rozario SR 19:59 5 101 Desiree Bacchi SR 20:02 6 (115) Dominique Tristant SO 20:18 13. 376 Washington ( 19:40 1:38:18) ======================================= 1 35 Jessica Gerards SR 18:51 2 65 Rachel Gerards SR 19:26 3 72 Maggie Sullivan SR 19:39 4 79 Jessica Yee SO 19:47 5 125 Emily Hoeven FR 20:35 6 (141) Jackie Nguyen SO 21:12 7 (149) Kristi Gee SR 21:42 14. 384 Carondelet ( 19:42 1:38:28) ======================================= 1 58 Michaela Alamillo SR 19:20 2 74 Lyndsey Ciabattari SR 19:41 3 77 Nicole Petersen SR 19:46 4 84 Shelby Vaculan SO 19:49 5 91 Antonia Acquistapace SR 19:52 6 ( 94) Megan Beck SR 19:54 7 (137) Kayla Vaughan SR 21:06 15. 394 Mt Carmel ( 19:44 1:38:38) ======================================= 1 43 Sabrina Seay SO 19:11 2 64 Lauren Hall SR 19:24 3 80 Erin Green SO 19:48 4 85 Victoria Ung JR 19:50 5 122 Astrid Ccapatinta FR 20:25 6 (130) Shelby DeLong JR 20:46 7 (132) Nicole Garcia SR 20:58 16. 415 Clovis North ( 19:44 1:38:39) ======================================= 1 32 Jennifer Nakamura SR 18:45 2 57 Sarah Aghazeynali JR 19:20 3 97 Michelle Carruth JR 19:57 4 106 Leigh Moffett FR 20:10 5 123 Katie Sandoval SO 20:27 6 (145) Sami Lee SO 21:19 7 (146) Rebecca Wilson SR 21:22 17. 421 San Ramon Valley ( 19:48 1:38:56) ======================================= 1 47 Elizabeth Hebel JR 19:12 2 70 Kelly Nordine SR 19:38 3 95 Montana Baumann JR 19:54 4 96 Laura Leach SR 19:56 5 113 Alex Garcia SR 20:16 6 (121) Marissa Lee JR 20:25 7 (142) Jessica Lawrence SR 21:13 18. 427 Los Gatos ( 19:51 1:39:11) ======================================= 1 26 Kayla Knapp JR 18:38 2 39 Katie Castro SR 18:57 3 109 Danielle Katz SO 20:12 4 120 Melissa Iarroci SR 20:25 5 133 Greta Wagner FR 20:59 6 (150) Erin Brown SR 21:43 7 (152) Rebecca Dobyns SR 22:01 19. 440 Ponderosa ( 19:55 1:39:35) ======================================= 1 33 Brooke Ruppenthal SO 18:48 2 56 Melissa Copley SR 19:20 3 104 Ashley Silveira JR 20:05 4 108 Brittany Anselmo FR 20:12 5 139 Jenna Lambert SR 21:10 6 (159) Brittany Burrows SR 24:41 7 (160) Lauren Smith FR 24:57 20. 539 St. Francis (Mt. View) ( 20:15 1:41:15) ======================================= 1 63 Madeline Roemer JR 19:24 2 105 Rosie Casarez SR 20:05 3 117 Morgan Healy JR 20:20 4 118 Emilia Schrier SR 20:20 5 136 Lauren Madigan SR 21:06 6 (138) Megan Benham JR 21:08 7 (144) Hannah Press FR 21:16 21. 552 Chico ( 20:40 1:43:20) ======================================= 1 49 Kody Atkins JR 19:13 2 83 Amanda Costa JR 19:49 3 131 Lorena Reed JR 20:55 4 135 Azure Grant SO 21:06 5 154 Kaila Richardson SO 22:17 6 (155) Zora Thomas SR 22:51 7 (156) Karina Carrillo JR 22:53 22. 566 Tulare Union ( 20:32 1:42:36) ======================================= 1 68 Celina Vera JR 19:31 2 110 Tanner Martin SR 20:13 3 116 Lynzee Gilliland FR 20:18 4 119 Samina Andrade SO 20:23 5 153 Haley Cardoza SO 22:11 6 (157) Rebecca Alves FR 22:58 7 (158) Angelica Sanchez SO 23:46 23. 660 Madera South ( 20:54 1:44:26) ======================================= 1 114 Sofia Rios JR 20:18 2 127 Daisy Jimenez FR 20:41 3 129 Cristal Rivera SO 20:44 4 143 Lisset Vargas SO 21:14 5 147 Akaysha Dhaliwal SR 21:29 6 (148) Karen Orduna SO 21:31 7 (151) Anessa Rashid FR 21:49

Varsity Girls III

Individual Results Place Name Yr School D3girls ===== ================================ == ======================== ======= 1 Carrie Verdon JR Campolindo 17:15 2 Rebecca Mehra JR Palos Verdes 17:36 3 Grace Orders SR Campolindo 17:44 4 Molly Babcock JR Woodbridge 18:02 5 Erica Capellino SR Palos Verdes 18:04 6 Kaycee Holcomb SR Oak Park 18:05 7 Hannah Valenzuela SR Apple Valley 18:06 8 Christine Hoffman JR San Luis Obispo 18:06 9 Madeleine Ankhelyi SO Vista Del Lago 18:07 10 Ashlee R Powers JR Corona Del Mar 18:11 11 Anne Charles FR Canyon Crest Academy 18:17 12 Annie Marggraff SO Acalanes 18:20 13 Taylor Jones SO La Mirada 18:22 14 Lauren Kraus SO Maria Carrillo 18:28 15 Nikki Hiltz SO Aptos 18:28 16 Caitlin Krol JR Cathedral Catholic 18:31 17 Rachel Meadows JR Campolindo 18:32 18 Rachel Hinds SR St. Ignatius 18:32 19 Kendall Hacker FR St. Ignatius 18:35 20 Nicole Evans JR Woodbridge 18:39 21 Marisa Purcell SO Northwood 18:40 22 Amy Hollshwandner SO Acalanes 18:46 23 Micayla Rennick SO San Luis Obispo 18:48 24 Sierra Ponthier FR Palos Verdes 18:49 25 Marissa Scott SO Bonita 18:50 26 Anna Welsh JR Monterey 18:51 27 Sara Mostatabi SR Campolindo 18:52 28 Savannah Roberts JR Clairemont 18:52 29 Christine Kent JR Cathedral Catholic 18:53 30 Ava Kent SR Orange Lutheran 18:54 31 Mimi Eckhardt JR Santa Cruz 18:55 32 Jennifer Morgan SO Vista Del Lago 18:56 33 Morgan Lira SO Valley Christian 18:56 34 Killeen Kathleen JR Redwood 18:58 35 Katie Deimling FR Granite Hills 18:58 36 Annie Chan JR Woodbridge 18:59 37 Kaylee Hudson SO Valley Center 19:00 38 Jewlez Andrews SR Alhambra 19:01 39 Grace McManus JR Granite Hills 19:02 40 Sophia Volk SO University City 19:04 41 Lee Lazar SO Northwood 19:04 42 Devon Hoppe SR Corona Del Mar 19:07 43 Juliet Farnan JR Campolindo 19:09 44 Kathleen Uyttewaal SR San Luis Obispo 19:10 45 Madeline Bradford FR Woodbridge 19:11 46 Isabelle De Metz SO Dougherty Valley 19:11 47 Katrina Meckenburg SR Cathedral Catholic 19:18 48 Kelli Berge SO Acalanes 19:18 49 Molly Hunt SO Redwood 19:19 50 Imogene Carson SR Eureka 19:19 51 Samantha Smith SO Sonora 19:19 52 Julia Hansen FR Redwood 19:19 53 Allie Levy SR West Torrance 19:19 54 Michelle Read SR Clairemont 19:20 55 Sarah Orders SO Campolindo 19:20 56 Clare Peabody FR Aptos 19:20 57 Morgan Lacey JR Granite Hills 19:20 58 Andrea Haro JR Cosumnes Oaks 19:20 59 Brooke Lacey FR Granite Hills 19:20 60 Lauren Gagnon SO Palos Verdes 19:21 61 Kristen N Rivera JR Corona Del Mar 19:21 62 Ellen Naruse FR Corona Del Mar 19:21 63 Kelly Bieraugel SO Cathedral Catholic 19:22 64 Kelly O'Malley SR West Torrance 19:23 65 Jacqueline Rodriguez SO West Torrance 19:24 66 Sophia Cannata-Bowma SO Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:26 67 Emily Blaha SR Valley Christian 19:27 68 Haley Shipway FR Campolindo 19:28 69 Betsy Armitage SO Clairemont 19:30 70 Alexandria Adams JR Northwood 19:30 71 Hannah Griffie FR West Torrance 19:31 72 Charlotte Kuzminsky JR Canyon Crest Academy 19:33 73 Kelsey Jess JR Cathedral Catholic 19:33 74 Michelle Kagei SO Palos Verdes 19:34 75 Shelby Nickles SR Dublin 19:34 76 Bridget Davis SR West Torrance 19:35 77 Megan Zwerling JR Corona Del Mar 19:35 78 Tijerra Lynch SR Ridgeview-Cs 19:35 79 Kylie Butler SO Palos Verdes 19:36 80 Kellie Redmond SO Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:37 81 Rebecca Tuttle SR Northwood 19:37 82 Kelsey Gallegos JR Livingston 19:39 83 Brenna Gracely FR Las Lomas 19:41 84 Linnea Biddick SR Aptos 19:44 85 Samantha McKibben JR Christian Brothers 19:46 86 Tara Bozinni FR Acalanes 19:48 87 Jessy Hansen JR University City 19:49 88 Shelby Y Perez SO Corona Del Mar 19:50 89 Shelby Huffaker SO University City 19:50 90 Clare Orton FR Las Lomas 19:51 91 Monica Perez SR Lemoore 19:51 92 Paige Kelty JR West Torrance 19:53 93 Madison Hight FR Las Lomas 19:56 94 Mandy Cole SR Santa Cruz 19:57 95 Mariah Grady SR San Luis Obispo 19:59 96 Marissa Mendez SR Vista Del Lago 20:00 97 Tatiana Baiza JR Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:00 98 Olivia Rodriguez SO Woodbridge 20:00 99 Roxanne Esquival JR University City 20:03 100 Leah Rife-Dupuy SO San Luis Obispo 20:04 101 Kelsey Nielson FR Clairemont 20:04 102 Michaela Loomis SO Kimball (john C.) 20:04 103 Natalie Fernandez SR Foothill-Cs 20:04 104 Macaylea Mitchell FR Placer 20:05 105 Betsy Muirhead JR Cathedral Catholic 20:09 106 Cambria Tudor SO Shafter 20:09 107 Nicolette Aldape SO Shafter 20:11 108 Tori Kutzner SO Clairemont 20:12 109 Jennifer Arbaugh SR Vista Del Lago 20:12 110 Dalanne Bartlett SR Enterprise 20:13 111 Jacquelyn Urbina SR St. Ignatius 20:14 112 Kailee Warren SO Placer 20:14 113 Meghan Morse JR Aptos 20:16 114 Darcie E Marshall SO Corona Del Mar 20:16 115 Roxy Laveava FR West Torrance 20:16 116 Alyssa Gutcher SO Woodbridge 20:17 117 Kristen Hiatt JR Placer 20:17 118 Emily Jay FR Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:17 119 Danika Bark JR Palos Verdes 20:18 120 Sam Schuetz SR St. Ignatius 20:20 121 Claire Hillman JR Redwood 20:23 122 Ashley Love JR Las Lomas 20:24 123 Sydney Carroll FR Las Lomas 20:25 124 Lora James SR Shasta 20:25 125 Alexis Muniz SO Northwood 20:26 126 Kelley O'Dell SR Las Lomas 20:27 127 Cailin Simi FR Christian Brothers 20:27 128 Courtney Kroll JR Cathedral Catholic 20:28 129 Natalie Eulogio JR Northwood 20:28 130 Katie Berge SR Acalanes 20:29 131 Christina Winters JR Placer 20:30 132 Kirby Riecks SR Placer 20:34 133 Meghan Arigo SR San Luis Obispo 20:35 134 Megan Hall SO Whitney 20:37 135 Shayla Russell JR Independence-Cs 20:39 136 Carliana Dininni SO Christian Brothers 20:40 137 Nathalie Avalos SO Shasta 20:41 138 Emily Viveros SR Independence-Cs 20:41 139 Alyssa Valenzuela SO Granite Hills 20:41 140 Annie Stratton SO Paradise 20:43 141 Ruth Braica SO Placer 20:46 142 Natalie Talerico JR Redwood 20:50 143 Katherine Tse SO Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:51 144 Nicolette Sorensen SO Acalanes 20:51 145 Wendy Roberts SR Granite Hills 20:53 146 Lashya Morgan SO Ridgeview-Cs 20:55 147 Riley Edstrom FR Northwood 20:56 148 Desiree Armendariz JR Ridgeview-Cs 20:57 149 Olivia Carmo SO San Luis Obispo 20:59 150 Elizabeth Anderson SO Vista Del Lago 20:59 151 Erin Geraghty JR St. Ignatius 21:03 152 Tori Lomax SO El Capitan 21:04 153 Ashley Charles FR University City 21:05 154 Amanda Schallert SR St. Ignatius 21:07 155 Kelsey De Fillipo SO Foothill-Pc 21:09 156 Chandler Johnson FR Clairemont 21:11 157 Emily Hipp SO Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:11 158 Juliana Flynn SR Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:12 159 Hannah Osuna SO Vista Del Lago 21:14 160 Dali Alarian FR Vista Del Lago 21:14 161 Jessica Kong SR Oakland 21:15 162 Eva Viss SR Shafter 21:15 163 Katie Spence FR St. Ignatius 21:19 164 Alexis Abad SO Woodbridge 21:22 165 Keeshawna Jackson SO Castle Park 21:22 166 Alexandra Lee SO Placer 21:24 167 Mimi Le JR Oakland 21:31 168 Kristen McEnerney SR Christian Brothers 21:33 169 Farlie Reese SO Las Lomas 21:37 170 Kelly Collins SO Acalanes 21:41 171 Michelle Osuna SR Shasta 21:43 172 Sarah Openshaw JR University City 21:43 173 Megan Gramlich JR University City 21:46 174 Ana Loeza JR Shafter 21:47 175 Shannon Woodfill SR Shasta 21:48 176 Ashley Foster SO Shafter 21:52 177 Ashley Haycock FR Highland-Cs 21:54 178 Monica Corbin SO Clairemont 21:55 179 Erika Hernandez JR Shafter 21:56 180 Iris Perez JR Christian Brothers 21:57 181 Emily Giorgi SR Christian Brothers 22:00 182 Deserae Tarr SO Ridgeview-Cs 22:03 183 Kathy Lien SO Skyline 22:08 184 Moriah Millwee JR Shafter 22:22 185 Leila Rad SO Oakland Technical 22:27 186 Chelsea Bennis SO Granite Hills 22:31 187 Maddy Hagerle SR Aptos 22:32 188 Tiffany Cho JR Skyline 22:33 189 Kelsey Wong SR Christian Brothers 22:34 190 Tammey Kramm SO Enterprise 22:36 191 Daisy Zepeda FR Ridgeview-Cs 22:52 192 Juanita Moronez FR Ridgeview-Cs 23:07 193 Ashley Hickey FR Ridgeview-Cs 23:23 194 Amanda So SR Skyline 24:02 195 Rona Baha JR Oakland Technical 24:05 196 Kat Ponke JR Shasta 24:07 197 Christal Huang JR Oakland Technical 24:37 198 Kelsie Cagle JR Shasta 24:46 199 Mikaela Hiltz SR Aptos 24:55 200 Cadie Cagle SR Shasta 25:18 201 Nisha Tidwell JR Skyline 25:36 202 Isabel Higgins SR Skyline 25:43 203 Jessica McCann SR Skyline 26:23 204 Chavariana Ryan SR Skyline 26:23 Division 3 Team 1. 67 Campolindo ( 18:19 1:31:32) ======================================= 1 1 Carrie Verdon JR 17:15 2 3 Grace Orders SR 17:44 3 12 Rachel Meadows JR 18:32 4 20 Sara Mostatabi SR 18:52 5 31 Juliet Farnan JR 19:09 6 ( 40) Sarah Orders SO 19:20 7 ( 51) Haley Shipway FR 19:28 2. 126 Palos Verdes ( 18:41 1:33:24) ======================================= 1 2 Rebecca Mehra JR 17:36 2 5 Erica Capellino SR 18:04 3 19 Sierra Ponthier FR 18:49 4 44 Lauren Gagnon SO 19:21 5 56 Michelle Kagei SO 19:34 6 ( 60) Kylie Butler SO 19:36 7 ( 94) Danika Bark JR 20:18 3. 154 Woodbridge ( 18:59 1:34:51) ======================================= 1 4 Molly Babcock JR 18:02 2 15 Nicole Evans JR 18:39 3 26 Annie Chan JR 18:59 4 33 Madeline Bradford FR 19:11 5 76 Olivia Rodriguez SO 20:00 6 ( 91) Alyssa Gutcher SO 20:17 7 (132) Alexis Abad SO 21:22 4. 169 Cathedral Catholic ( 19:08 1:35:37) ======================================= 1 11 Caitlin Krol JR 18:31 2 22 Christine Kent JR 18:53 3 34 Katrina Meckenburg SR 19:18 4 47 Kelly Bieraugel SO 19:22 5 55 Kelsey Jess JR 19:33 6 ( 81) Betsy Muirhead JR 20:09 7 (103) Courtney Kroll JR 20:28 5. 187 Corona del Mar ( 19:07 1:35:35) ======================================= 1 8 Ashlee R Powers JR 18:11 2 30 Devon Hoppe SR 19:07 3 45 Kristen N Rivera JR 19:21 4 46 Ellen Naruse FR 19:21 5 58 Megan Zwerling JR 19:35 6 ( 68) Shelby Y Perez SO 19:50 7 ( 89) Darcie E Marshall SO 20:16 6. 207 San Luis Obispo ( 19:14 1:36:07) ======================================= 1 6 Christine Hoffman JR 18:06 2 18 Micayla Rennick SO 18:48 3 32 Kathleen Uyttewaal SR 19:10 4 73 Mariah Grady SR 19:59 5 78 Leah Rife-Dupuy SO 20:04 6 (108) Meghan Arigo SR 20:35 7 (120) Olivia Carmo SO 20:59 7. 232 Acalanes ( 19:21 1:36:41) ======================================= 1 9 Annie Marggraff SO 18:20 2 17 Amy Hollshwandner SO 18:46 3 35 Kelli Berge SO 19:18 4 66 Tara Bozinni FR 19:48 5 105 Katie Berge SR 20:29 6 (115) Nicolette Sorensen SO 20:51 7 (136) Kelly Collins SO 21:41 8. 246 West Torrance ( 19:27 1:37:12) ======================================= 1 38 Allie Levy SR 19:19 2 48 Kelly O'Malley SR 19:23 3 49 Jacqueline Rodriguez SO 19:24 4 54 Hannah Griffie FR 19:31 5 57 Bridget Davis SR 19:35 6 ( 71) Paige Kelty JR 19:53 7 ( 90) Roxy Laveava FR 20:16 9. 248 Granite Hills ( 19:29 1:37:21) ======================================= 1 25 Katie Deimling FR 18:58 2 27 Grace McManus JR 19:02 3 42 Morgan Lacey JR 19:20 4 43 Brooke Lacey FR 19:20 5 111 Alyssa Valenzuela SO 20:41 6 (116) Wendy Roberts SR 20:53 7 (150) Chelsea Bennis SO 22:31 10. 260 Northwood ( 19:28 1:37:17) ======================================= 1 16 Marisa Purcell SO 18:40 2 29 Lee Lazar SO 19:04 3 53 Alexandria Adams JR 19:30 4 62 Rebecca Tuttle SR 19:37 5 100 Alexis Muniz SO 20:26 6 (104) Natalie Eulogio JR 20:28 7 (118) Riley Edstrom FR 20:56 11. 275 Clairemont ( 19:36 1:37:58) ======================================= 1 21 Savannah Roberts JR 18:52 2 39 Michelle Read SR 19:20 3 52 Betsy Armitage SO 19:30 4 79 Kelsey Nielson FR 20:04 5 84 Tori Kutzner SO 20:12 6 (125) Chandler Johnson FR 21:11 7 (143) Monica Corbin SO 21:55 12. 306 Redwood ( 19:46 1:38:49) ======================================= 1 24 Killeen Kathleen JR 18:58 2 36 Molly Hunt SO 19:19 3 37 Julia Hansen FR 19:19 4 96 Claire Hillman JR 20:23 5 113 Natalie Talerico JR 20:50 13. 310 Vista Del Lago ( 19:39 1:38:14) ======================================= 1 7 Madeleine Ankhelyi SO 18:07 2 23 Jennifer Morgan SO 18:56 3 74 Marissa Mendez SR 20:00 4 85 Jennifer Arbaugh SR 20:12 5 121 Elizabeth Anderson SO 20:59 6 (128) Hannah Osuna SO 21:14 7 (129) Dali Alarian FR 21:14 14. 330 St. Ignatius ( 19:45 1:38:44) ======================================= 1 13 Rachel Hinds SR 18:32 2 14 Kendall Hacker FR 18:35 3 86 Jacquelyn Urbina SR 20:14 4 95 Sam Schuetz SR 20:20 5 122 Erin Geraghty JR 21:03 6 (124) Amanda Schallert SR 21:07 7 (131) Katie Spence FR 21:19 15. 354 Aptos ( 20:04 1:40:20) ======================================= 1 10 Nikki Hiltz SO 18:28 2 41 Clare Peabody FR 19:20 3 64 Linnea Biddick SR 19:44 4 88 Meghan Morse JR 20:16 5 151 Maddy Hagerle SR 22:32 6 (160) Mikaela Hiltz SR 24:55 16. 364 University City ( 19:59 1:39:51) ======================================= 1 28 Sophia Volk SO 19:04 2 67 Jessy Hansen JR 19:49 3 69 Shelby Huffaker SO 19:50 4 77 Roxanne Esquival JR 20:03 5 123 Ashley Charles FR 21:05 6 (138) Sarah Openshaw JR 21:43 7 (139) Megan Gramlich JR 21:46 17. 393 Sacred Heart Cathedral ( 20:03 1:40:11) ======================================= 1 50 Sophia Cannata-Bowma SO 19:26 2 61 Kellie Redmond SO 19:37 3 75 Tatiana Baiza JR 20:00 4 93 Emily Jay FR 20:17 5 114 Katherine Tse SO 20:51 6 (126) Emily Hipp SO 21:11 7 (127) Juliana Flynn SR 21:12 18. 400 Las Lomas ( 20:04 1:40:17) ======================================= 1 63 Brenna Gracely FR 19:41 2 70 Clare Orton FR 19:51 3 72 Madison Hight FR 19:56 4 97 Ashley Love JR 20:24 5 98 Sydney Carroll FR 20:25 6 (101) Kelley O'Dell SR 20:27 7 (135) Farlie Reese SO 21:37 19. 472 Placer ( 20:20 1:41:40) ======================================= 1 80 Macaylea Mitchell FR 20:05 2 87 Kailee Warren SO 20:14 3 92 Kristen Hiatt JR 20:17 4 106 Christina Winters JR 20:30 5 107 Kirby Riecks SR 20:34 6 (112) Ruth Braica SO 20:46 7 (133) Alexandra Lee SO 21:24 20. 555 Christian Brothers ( 20:53 1:44:23) ======================================= 1 65 Samantha McKibben JR 19:46 2 102 Cailin Simi FR 20:27 3 109 Carliana Dininni SO 20:40 4 134 Kristen McEnerney SR 21:33 5 145 Iris Perez JR 21:57 6 (146) Emily Giorgi SR 22:00 7 (153) Kelsey Wong SR 22:34 21. 577 Shafter ( 21:03 1:45:14) ======================================= 1 82 Cambria Tudor SO 20:09 2 83 Nicolette Aldape SO 20:11 3 130 Eva Viss SR 21:15 4 140 Ana Loeza JR 21:47 5 142 Ashley Foster SO 21:52 6 (144) Erika Hernandez JR 21:56 7 (149) Moriah Millwee JR 22:22 22. 596 Ridgeview-CS ( 21:17 1:46:22) ======================================= 1 59 Tijerra Lynch SR 19:35 2 117 Lashya Morgan SO 20:55 3 119 Desiree Armendariz JR 20:57 4 147 Deserae Tarr SO 22:03 5 154 Daisy Zepeda FR 22:52 6 (155) Juanita Moronez FR 23:07 7 (156) Ashley Hickey FR 23:23 23. 645 Shasta ( 21:45 1:48:44) ======================================= 1 99 Lora James SR 20:25 2 110 Nathalie Avalos SO 20:41 3 137 Michelle Osuna SR 21:43 4 141 Shannon Woodfill SR 21:48 5 158 Kat Ponke JR 24:07 6 (159) Kelsie Cagle JR 24:46 7 (161) Cadie Cagle SR 25:18 24. 782 Skyline ( 24:01 2:00:02) ======================================= 1 148 Kathy Lien SO 22:08 2 152 Tiffany Cho JR 22:33 3 157 Amanda So SR 24:02 4 162 Nisha Tidwell JR 25:36 5 163 Isabel Higgins SR 25:43 6 (164) Jessica McCann SR 26:23 7 (165) Chavariana Ryan SR 26:23

Varsity Girls IV

Individual Results Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D4girls Pace ===== ================================ == ======================== ===== ==== ======= ===== 1 Cami Chapus JR Harvard-Westlake 1628 SS 17:45 5:43 2 Kat Delaney SR Jserra 1649 SS 17:48 5:44 3 Anna Maxwell FR San Lorenzo Valley 151 CCS 17:55 5:46 4 Vanessa Fraser SO Scotts Valley 167 CCS 17:56 5:47 5 Katie Fry SR Exeter 304 CS 18:03 5:49 6 Kellian Hunt JR Whittier Christian 1917 SS 18:08 5:50 7 Spencer Moore FR St. Mary's College Hs 748 NCS 18:19 5:54 8 Becky Hobby JR Hughson 1293 SJS 18:39 6:00 9 Danielle Shanahan SO Bishop Montgomery 1441 SS 18:41 6:01 10 Nina Anderson JR Notre Dame Salinas 130 CCS 18:42 6:01 11 Katherine Tercek JR Marlborough 1955 SS 18:49 6:04 12 Katie Alioto JR Soquel 171 CCS 18:50 6:04 13 Breanne Mitchell SR Bear River 1196 SJS 18:54 6:05 14 Paulina Antaplyan JR Flintridge Sacred Heart 1581 SS 19:03 6:08 15 Kristen Turner SO Summerville 1381 SJS 19:07 6:10 16 Anika Adeni SR Moreau Catholic 656 NCS 19:08 6:10 17 Rachel Brajkovich JR La Reina 1661 SS 19:09 6:10 18 Corissa Storms SR West Valley-Cot 903 NS 19:10 6:11 19 Nicole Lane JR El Molino 599 NCS 19:11 6:11 20 Lauren Collins SR The Bishop's School 1119 SDS 19:13 6:11 21 Annie Grove JR Bishop Montgomery 1440 SS 19:14 6:12 22 Vilma Laitinen SR Stevenson 197 CCS 19:17 6:13 23 Tiffany Heflin SR Lassen 847 NS 19:17 6:13 24 Jordan Mullins SO El Segundo 1546 SS 19:17 6:13 25 Anna Farello SO El Segundo 1544 SS 19:21 6:14 26 Colby Lindholm SO Jserra 1646 SS 19:26 6:16 27 Hannah Hunsaker FR Jserra 1644 SS 19:30 6:17 28 Caitlin Nilssen SO Jserra 1648 SS 19:31 6:17 29 Christina Cordano SO Mayfield Senior 1691 SS 19:32 6:18 30 Chandra Anderson SO Half Moon Bay 78 CCS 19:35 6:18 31 Riley Gilmartin FR Flintridge Sacred Heart 1579 SS 19:35 6:19 32 Nikki Goren JR Harvard-Westlake 1629 SS 19:37 6:19 33 Krista Andreassen FR La Reina 1660 SS 19:38 6:20 34 Madison Grenier SO Paraclete 1752 SS 19:41 6:20 35 Kaylee Sedler JR Bret Harte 1213 SJS 19:41 6:20 36 Jenna Joske SR Justin-Siena 617 NCS 19:42 6:21 37 Savannah Camacho JR Templeton 1849 SS 19:44 6:22 38 Annette Acosta FR Exeter 302 CS 19:46 6:22 39 Karina Alvarez SO Mayfield Senior 1690 SS 19:46 6:22 40 Yesenia Silva SO Exeter 303 CS 19:46 6:22 41 Maddy Price FR Menlo 108 CCS 19:47 6:22 42 Abby Utic JR Scotts Valley 165 CCS 19:47 6:22 43 Megan Freiburger SO El Segundo 1545 SS 19:47 6:22 44 Abby Sherman FR San Lorenzo Valley 152 CCS 19:47 6:22 45 Ashley Mitchell SO Del Norte 987 SDS 19:47 6:22 46 Jodi Simeroth FR Del Norte 985 SDS 19:47 6:22 47 Leyna Rowan JR The Bishop's School 1116 SDS 19:48 6:23 48 Hannah Dorman SO West Valley-Cot 900 NS 19:49 6:23 49 Leah Vitrano JR Jserra 1645 SS 19:52 6:24 50 Carmen Crosby SR Calaveras 1222 SJS 19:55 6:25 51 Sabrina Huelga SR Paraclete 1754 SS 19:55 6:25 52 Dakota Cash FR Yreka 905 NS 19:58 6:26 53 Maya Allen SO The Bishop's School 1118 SDS 19:59 6:26 54 Yvette Navaro JR Moreau Catholic 655 NCS 20:02 6:27 55 Celia Currer SR Mayfield Senior 1693 SS 20:03 6:27 56 Sarah Brandt SR Oroville 868 NS 20:03 6:27 57 Jordan Jeworski SO La Reina 1664 SS 20:04 6:28 58 Hannah Cantrell FR Bret Harte 1208 SJS 20:05 6:28 59 Lindsay Rogers SR Sir Francis Drake 729 NCS 20:05 6:28 60 Kelly Chow SO La Reina 1663 SS 20:05 6:28 61 Stephanie Vargas JR Flintridge Sacred Heart 1582 SS 20:06 6:28 62 Darcy Brown JR El Segundo 1543 SS 20:06 6:29 63 Caitlin Yee SO Harvard-Westlake 1632 SS 20:06 6:29 64 Blanca Hernandez JR Firebaugh 312 CS 20:06 6:29 65 Bailey Rohlfing SO La Reina 1665 SS 20:07 6:29 66 Alyssa Frank FR La Reina 1662 SS 20:07 6:29 67 Adriana Rosales JR Riverbank 1355 SJS 20:09 6:29 68 Kylie Freeburg FR Half Moon Bay 74 CCS 20:13 6:31 69 Sadie Gimber SR Coronado 981 SDS 20:14 6:31 70 Julia Saunders SR Sir Francis Drake 730 NCS 20:14 6:31 71 Melanie Hong SR Carmel 33 CCS 20:16 6:32 72 Mikayla Florez FR Riverbank 1351 SJS 20:16 6:32 73 Brooke Feranna SR Central Valley 800 NS 20:16 6:32 74 Alejandra Marin SR Half Moon Bay 79 CCS 20:17 6:32 75 Randi McCarley SO Amador 1192 SJS 20:20 6:33 76 Jennifer Ramirez FR McFarland 361 CS 20:21 6:33 77 Jessica Jensen FR San Lorenzo Valley 149 CCS 20:21 6:33 78 Natalie Strohm FR Half Moon Bay 75 CCS 20:21 6:33 79 Katlin McKeogh SO Terra Linda 767 NCS 20:22 6:34 80 Nora Welsh JR Flintridge Sacred Heart 1583 SS 20:24 6:34 81 Ashley Nilssen SO Jserra 1647 SS 20:24 6:34 82 Kennedy Dinius SO Mayfield Senior 1692 SS 20:25 6:34 83 Yasmin Moreno SO Harvard-Westlake 1631 SS 20:25 6:35 84 Monica Doyle SO Del Norte 988 SDS 20:25 6:35 85 Rosy Reyes SO Oroville 866 NS 20:27 6:35 86 Seaera Moe SR Bear River 1197 SJS 20:27 6:35 87 Mackinzie Stanley JR Sir Francis Drake 726 NCS 20:27 6:35 88 Erin McNulty JR Arcata 523 NCS 20:29 6:36 89 Casey Basso FR Flintridge Sacred Heart 1578 SS 20:29 6:36 90 Ashley Torrijos SR Mayfield Senior 1695 SS 20:32 6:37 91 Lily Einstein SR Harvard-Westlake 1633 SS 20:34 6:37 92 Katelyn Kalley FR Del Norte 986 SDS 20:34 6:38 93 Emily Lamb SO San Lorenzo Valley 154 CCS 20:35 6:38 94 Twyla Hawley JR Scotts Valley 163 CCS 20:35 6:38 95 Lauren Hansson SR Harvard-Westlake 1634 SS 20:37 6:38 96 Diana McAndrews SR Mayfield Senior 1689 SS 20:38 6:39 97 Erica Morelli SR Terra Linda 768 NCS 20:38 6:39 98 Sierra Kindig SO Del Norte 989 SDS 20:39 6:39 99 Meg Sweeney SR Coronado 982 SDS 20:39 6:39 100 Linda Ramos SR Firebaugh 318 CS 20:41 6:40 101 Claire MacMillan FR San Lorenzo Valley 150 CCS 20:41 6:40 102 Carmen Hernandez FR McFarland 360 CS 20:43 6:41 103 Amanda Aguilar JR Flintridge Sacred Heart 1580 SS 20:44 6:41 104 RaeAnn Vasquez SR Fowler 320 CS 20:44 6:41 105 Jocelyn Rosales SR Riverbank 1357 SJS 20:44 6:41 106 Olivia Gonzalez SO Scotts Valley 168 CCS 20:44 6:41 107 Jackie Herrera JR Riverbank 1352 SJS 20:45 6:41 108 Hayley Walke SO La Reina 1666 SS 20:45 6:41 109 Melanie Fujiwara SO Paraclete 1751 SS 20:48 6:42 110 Krista McNulty JR Scotts Valley 164 CCS 20:49 6:42 111 Maddie Tight SR Terra Linda 769 NCS 20:50 6:43 112 Jessica Bettencourt JR Ripon 1343 SJS 20:51 6:43 113 Rebecca Rodriguez JR Firebaugh 313 CS 20:51 6:43 114 Sarah Bates FR Sir Francis Drake 725 NCS 20:53 6:43 115 Rebecca Armstrong FR Flintridge Sacred Heart 1577 SS 20:56 6:45 116 Melissa Bauer SR Paraclete 1753 SS 20:56 6:45 117 Haley Heryford SR Bret Harte 1214 SJS 20:57 6:45 118 MacKenzie O'Toole SR Scotts Valley 169 CCS 20:58 6:45 119 Cara Chesney JR The Bishop's School 1117 SDS 20:59 6:45 120 Nicole Davies JR Coronado 977 SDS 21:00 6:46 121 Sina Faizy SO Del Norte 998 SDS 21:00 6:46 122 Kathy Torres JR McFarland 363 CS 21:00 6:46 123 Jesse Evans FR Bret Harte 1209 SJS 21:03 6:47 124 Elisa Martinez FR Francis Parker 1011 SDS 21:03 6:47 125 Hayley Rizzi FR Bret Harte 1210 SJS 21:03 6:47 126 Fran O'Connor SR Half Moon Bay 80 CCS 21:04 6:47 127 Raquel Yeomans SO San Lorenzo Valley 155 CCS 21:05 6:47 128 Kristin Monson FR Paraclete 1748 SS 21:05 6:48 129 Bianca Doerschlag Sir Francis Drake 731 NCS 21:10 6:49 130 Elise Umansky SO Coronado 979 SDS 21:10 6:49 131 Haileyn Roumimper SR Scotts Valley 166 CCS 21:11 6:49 132 Summer Lawson SO Sir Francis Drake 727 NCS 21:15 6:51 133 Ashley Engleman SO Coronado 980 SDS 21:16 6:51 134 Monica Nimmagada FR Harvard-Westlake 1630 SS 21:17 6:51 135 Averie Roberts SO Gridley 846 NS 21:18 6:52 136 Britany Perez SO McFarland 364 CS 21:18 6:52 137 Jill Bushman FR The Bishop's School 1115 SDS 21:19 6:52 138 Katharine Aiton SO Bret Harte 1212 SJS 21:21 6:53 139 Harla Moe SR Bear River 1198 SJS 21:22 6:53 140 Melissa Gonzales SR Mayfield Senior 1694 SS 21:23 6:53 141 Jessica Kelly SR Terra Linda 770 NCS 21:23 6:53 142 Calico Jan SO Christian 968 SDS 21:24 6:54 143 Montana Miller JR Half Moon Bay 77 CCS 21:25 6:54 144 Ana Vargas FR Fulton College Prep 462 LAS 21:29 6:55 145 Adela Weigel FR San Lorenzo Valley 153 CCS 21:33 6:56 146 Angela Duran SR Riverbank 1356 SJS 21:36 6:58 147 Katianna Lee FR El Segundo 1542 SS 21:40 6:59 148 Jessica McFadden SR Jserra 1650 SS 21:41 6:59 149 Erica Orellana JR Riverbank 1353 SJS 21:45 7:00 150 Angela Pena SR Hp College Ready 478 LAS 21:46 7:01 151 Gina Retana JR Riverbank 1354 SJS 21:46 7:01 152 Erin Safreno SR Moreau Catholic 657 NCS 21:48 7:01 153 Cheyanne Earwood JR Central Valley 799 NS 21:49 7:02 154 Araceli Ochoa SR Firebaugh 317 CS 21:49 7:02 155 Veronica Garcia FR McFarland 359 CS 21:50 7:02 156 Zefora Kemp FR Port Of La 485 LAS 21:53 7:03 157 Mariah Garcia SR Moreau Catholic 659 NCS 21:55 7:04 158 Maggie Hannon SR Moreau Catholic 658 NCS 21:55 7:04 159 Yvonne Sandoval SO Firebaugh 315 CS 21:57 7:04 160 Sierra Smith FR Coronado 976 SDS 21:57 7:04 161 Sierra Mitchell FR Bear River 1193 SJS 21:59 7:05 162 Macy Vezina SO El Segundo 1548 SS 22:01 7:06 163 Marleigh Ostrom JR West Valley-Cot 898 NS 22:02 7:06 164 Monica Shifflet SO Del Norte 990 SDS 22:04 7:06 165 Ashley Fairbanks SO Paraclete 1750 SS 22:05 7:07 166 Keri Schumacher SO El Segundo 1547 SS 22:08 7:08 167 Corina Garcia SR McFarland 365 CS 22:11 7:09 168 Linsey Kelly JR Paraclete 1749 SS 22:12 7:09 169 Maya Calendar SR Los Angeles Ces 479 LAS 22:37 7:17 170 Yadid Gonzalez SO Firebaugh 314 CS 22:38 7:17 171 Kimberly Carrizoza JR Elizabeth St Lc 461 LAS 22:42 7:19 172 Alma Sarriba FR McFarland 362 CS 22:47 7:20 173 Danielle Polikoff SR The Bishop's School 1120 SDS 22:49 7:21 174 Christina Ferretti JR Oroville 864 NS 22:53 7:22 175 Elizabeth Boyer JR Bear River 1194 SJS 22:59 7:24 176 Jahya Burke SO Sir Francis Drake 728 NCS 23:02 7:25 177 Madison Ward FR Bret Harte 1211 SJS 23:04 7:26 178 Emily Mallen SR Terra Linda 771 NCS 23:09 7:28 179 Courtney Johnson SR Oroville 870 NS 23:11 7:28 180 Emma Pedlar JR Terra Linda 766 NCS 23:13 7:29 181 Maggie Galle JR Half Moon Bay 76 CCS 23:15 7:29 182 Alyssa Morgosh SR The Bishop's School 1121 SDS 23:25 7:32 183 Dani Hayward SO West Valley-Cot 901 NS 23:25 7:32 184 Kate Sjoberg SO West Valley-Cot 902 NS 23:31 7:35 185 Patricia Martinez SR Firebaugh 316 CS 23:54 7:42 186 Savanah Wald SO Bear River 1195 SJS 24:05 7:45 187 Gabriela Lee SR Moreau Catholic 661 NCS 24:59 8:03 188 Jaimie Chamberlain SR Moreau Catholic 660 NCS 26:03 8:23 Division 4 Team 1. 75 JSerra ( 19:14 1:36:07) ======================================= 1 2 Kat Delaney SR 17:48 2 13 Colby Lindholm SO 19:26 3 14 Hannah Hunsaker FR 19:30 4 15 Caitlin Nilssen SO 19:31 5 31 Leah Vitrano JR 19:52 6 ( 57) Ashley Nilssen SO 20:24 7 (116) Jessica McFadden SR 21:41 2. 147 La Reina ( 19:49 1:39:03) ======================================= 1 8 Rachel Brajkovich JR 19:09 2 20 Krista Andreassen FR 19:38 3 36 Jordan Jeworski SO 20:04 4 39 Kelly Chow SO 20:05 5 44 Bailey Rohlfing SO 20:07 6 ( 45) Alyssa Frank FR 20:07 7 ( 81) Hayley Walke SO 20:45 3. 183 Flintridge Sacred Heart ( 19:56 1:39:37) ======================================= 1 6 Paulina Antaplyan JR 19:03 2 18 Riley Gilmartin FR 19:35 3 40 Stephanie Vargas JR 20:06 4 56 Nora Welsh JR 20:24 5 63 Casey Basso FR 20:29 6 ( 77) Amanda Aguilar JR 20:44 7 ( 87) Rebecca Armstrong FR 20:56 4. 186 Harvard-Westlake ( 19:42 1:38:27) ======================================= 1 1 Cami Chapus JR 17:45 2 19 Nikki Goren JR 19:37 3 42 Caitlin Yee SO 20:06 4 59 Yasmin Moreno SO 20:25 5 65 Lily Einstein SR 20:34 6 ( 69) Lauren Hansson SR 20:37 7 (105) Monica Nimmagada FR 21:17 5. 196 Mayfield Senior ( 20:04 1:40:18) ======================================= 1 16 Christina Cordano SO 19:32 2 23 Karina Alvarez SO 19:46 3 35 Celia Currer SR 20:03 4 58 Kennedy Dinius SO 20:25 5 64 Ashley Torrijos SR 20:32 6 ( 70) Diana McAndrews SR 20:38 7 (110) Melissa Gonzales SR 21:23 6. 204 El Segundo ( 20:03 1:40:11) ======================================= 1 11 Jordan Mullins SO 19:17 2 12 Anna Farello SO 19:21 3 25 Megan Freiburger SO 19:47 4 41 Darcy Brown JR 20:06 5 115 Katianna Lee FR 21:40 6 (127) Macy Vezina SO 22:01 7 (131) Keri Schumacher SO 22:08 7. 224 San Lorenzo Valley ( 19:52 1:39:19) ======================================= 1 3 Anna Maxwell FR 17:55 2 26 Abby Sherman FR 19:47 3 53 Jessica Jensen FR 20:21 4 67 Emily Lamb SO 20:35 5 75 Claire MacMillan FR 20:41 6 ( 98) Raquel Yeomans SO 21:05 7 (113) Adela Weigel FR 21:33 8. 253 Del Norte ( 20:15 1:41:12) ======================================= 1 27 Ashley Mitchell SO 19:47 2 28 Jodi Simeroth FR 19:47 3 60 Monica Doyle SO 20:25 4 66 Katelyn Kalley FR 20:34 5 72 Sierra Kindig SO 20:39 6 ( 93) Sina Faizy SO 21:00 7 (129) Monica Shifflet SO 22:04 9. 258 Scotts Valley ( 19:59 1:39:51) ======================================= 1 4 Vanessa Fraser SO 17:56 2 24 Abby Utic JR 19:47 3 68 Twyla Hawley JR 20:35 4 79 Olivia Gonzalez SO 20:44 5 83 Krista McNulty JR 20:49 6 ( 90) MacKenzie O'Toole SR 20:58 7 (102) Haileyn Roumimper SR 21:11 10. 266 Half Moon Bay ( 20:18 1:41:30) ======================================= 1 17 Chandra Anderson SO 19:35 2 47 Kylie Freeburg FR 20:13 3 51 Alejandra Marin SR 20:17 4 54 Natalie Strohm FR 20:21 5 97 Fran O'Connor SR 21:04 6 (112) Montana Miller JR 21:25 7 (142) Maggie Galle JR 23:15 11. 270 The Bishop's School ( 20:16 1:41:18) ======================================= 1 10 Lauren Collins SR 19:13 2 29 Leyna Rowan JR 19:48 3 33 Maya Allen SO 19:59 4 91 Cara Chesney JR 20:59 5 107 Jill Bushman FR 21:19 6 (136) Danielle Polikoff SR 22:49 7 (143) Alyssa Morgosh SR 23:25 12. 322 Paraclete ( 20:29 1:42:25) ======================================= 1 21 Madison Grenier SO 19:41 2 32 Sabrina Huelga SR 19:55 3 82 Melanie Fujiwara SO 20:48 4 88 Melissa Bauer SR 20:56 5 99 Kristin Monson FR 21:05 6 (130) Ashley Fairbanks SO 22:05 7 (133) Linsey Kelly JR 22:12 13. 335 Sir Francis Drake ( 20:34 1:42:49) ======================================= 1 38 Lindsay Rogers SR 20:05 2 49 Julia Saunders SR 20:14 3 62 Mackinzie Stanley JR 20:27 4 86 Sarah Bates FR 20:53 5 100 Bianca Doerschlag 21:10 6 (103) Summer Lawson SO 21:15 7 (138) Jahya Burke SO 23:02 14. 339 Bret Harte ( 20:34 1:42:49) ======================================= 1 22 Kaylee Sedler JR 19:41 2 37 Hannah Cantrell FR 20:05 3 89 Haley Heryford SR 20:57 4 95 Jesse Evans FR 21:03 5 96 Hayley Rizzi FR 21:03 6 (108) Katharine Aiton SO 21:21 7 (139) Madison Ward FR 23:04 15. 368 Riverbank ( 20:42 1:43:30) ======================================= 1 46 Adriana Rosales JR 20:09 2 50 Mikayla Florez FR 20:16 3 78 Jocelyn Rosales SR 20:44 4 80 Jackie Herrera JR 20:45 5 114 Angela Duran SR 21:36 6 (117) Erica Orellana JR 21:45 7 (118) Gina Retana JR 21:46 16. 405 Moreau Catholic ( 20:58 1:44:48) ======================================= 1 7 Anika Adeni SR 19:08 2 34 Yvette Navaro JR 20:02 3 119 Erin Safreno SR 21:48 4 122 Mariah Garcia SR 21:55 5 123 Maggie Hannon SR 21:55 6 (148) Gabriela Lee SR 24:59 7 (149) Jaimie Chamberlain SR 26:03 17. 418 Coronado ( 20:52 1:44:19) ======================================= 1 48 Sadie Gimber SR 20:14 2 73 Meg Sweeney SR 20:39 3 92 Nicole Davies JR 21:00 4 101 Elise Umansky SO 21:10 5 104 Ashley Engleman SO 21:16 6 (125) Sierra Smith FR 21:57 18. 438 Bear River ( 21:09 1:45:41) ======================================= 1 5 Breanne Mitchell SR 18:54 2 61 Seaera Moe SR 20:27 3 109 Harla Moe SR 21:22 4 126 Sierra Mitchell FR 21:59 5 137 Elizabeth Boyer JR 22:59 6 (147) Savanah Wald SO 24:05 19. 446 Firebaugh ( 21:05 1:45:24) ======================================= 1 43 Blanca Hernandez JR 20:06 2 74 Linda Ramos SR 20:41 3 85 Rebecca Rodriguez JR 20:51 4 120 Araceli Ochoa SR 21:49 5 124 Yvonne Sandoval SO 21:57 6 (134) Yadid Gonzalez SO 22:38 7 (146) Patricia Martinez SR 23:54 20. 449 McFarland ( 21:03 1:45:12) ======================================= 1 52 Jennifer Ramirez FR 20:21 2 76 Carmen Hernandez FR 20:43 3 94 Kathy Torres JR 21:00 4 106 Britany Perez SO 21:18 5 121 Veronica Garcia FR 21:50 6 (132) Corina Garcia SR 22:11 7 (135) Alma Sarriba FR 22:47 21. 456 West Valley-COT ( 21:36 1:47:57) ======================================= 1 9 Corissa Storms SR 19:10 2 30 Hannah Dorman SO 19:49 3 128 Marleigh Ostrom JR 22:02 4 144 Dani Hayward SO 23:25 5 145 Kate Sjoberg SO 23:31 22. 461 Terra Linda ( 21:17 1:46:22) ======================================= 1 55 Katlin McKeogh SO 20:22 2 71 Erica Morelli SR 20:38 3 84 Maddie Tight SR 20:50 4 111 Jessica Kelly SR 21:23 5 140 Emily Mallen SR 23:09 6 (141) Emma Pedlar JR 23:13

Varsity Girls V

Individual Results Place Name Yr School Bib# Sec D5girls Pace ===== ================================ == ======================== ===== ==== ======= ===== 1 Lucy McCullough SR Marin Academy 641 NCS 18:13 5:52 2 Annie Mooney SR Mission College Prep 1709 SS 18:24 5:56 3 Bridget Blum JR San Francisco Univ 696 NCS 18:25 5:56 4 Jaye Buchbinder SR Chadwick 1465 SS 18:49 6:04 5 Julia Maxwell FR Branson 526 NCS 18:52 6:05 6 Liza Currin SO Vistamar 1900 SS 18:53 6:05 7 Katy Lee SO Sonoma Academy 739 NCS 18:53 6:05 8 Emma Lehmann SR Urban School Of Sf 778 NCS 18:57 6:06 9 Alexia Velarde JR Marywood (p V) 1688 SS 19:01 6:08 10 Caitlin Iglehart SR Urban School Of Sf 779 NCS 19:07 6:10 11 Sophie Currin SO Vistamar 1901 SS 19:10 6:10 12 Karina Castaneda SR Xavier College Prep 1937 SS 19:15 6:12 13 Melanie Reimer SO Thacher 1859 SS 19:17 6:13 14 Adrienne Strait SR College Preparatory 580 NCS 19:17 6:13 15 Emily Venable SO St. Margaret's 1840 SS 19:19 6:13 16 Jennie Callan SO San Francisco Univ 697 NCS 19:28 6:16 17 Autumn May FR American Christian 797 NS 19:31 6:17 18 Claire Shellem SO College Preparatory 578 NCS 19:41 6:21 19 Monica Chanel SO Xavier College Prep 1934 SS 19:45 6:22 20 Kate Courtney SO Branson 530 NCS 19:47 6:23 21 Lauren Ouye SO Chadwick 1462 SS 19:50 6:23 22 Sarah Paddon SR St. Margaret's 1841 SS 19:51 6:24 23 Alyssa Windle SR Aquinas 1424 SS 19:53 6:24 24 Stephanie Rasmussen JR American Christian 798 NS 19:59 6:26 25 Adrian Kerester SR San Francisco Univ 701 NCS 20:01 6:27 26 Elsa Valenzuela JR Crystal Springs Uplands 49 CCS 20:01 6:27 27 Sarah Yoho FR Flintridge Prep 1567 SS 20:05 6:28 28 Yasmine Eichbaum SO Marin Academy 640 NCS 20:07 6:29 29 Melissa Shadden SO Chadwick 1463 SS 20:07 6:29 30 Anna Harleen FR Branson 527 NCS 20:08 6:29 31 Jane Stephens SO Convent - Sacred Heart 589 NCS 20:09 6:29 32 Kristen Parsons SR Desert Christian 1520 SS 20:09 6:30 33 Lexie Burton SO College Preparatory 577 NCS 20:11 6:30 34 Emma McCune JR Urban School Of Sf 774 NCS 20:13 6:31 35 Kaitlyn Kelleher SO Flintridge Prep 1568 SS 20:13 6:31 36 Lizzy Teerlink SO San Francisco Univ 698 NCS 20:15 6:32 37 Holland Reynolds JR San Francisco Univ 695 NCS 20:15 6:32 38 Hutton Becker SO Thacher 1857 SS 20:16 6:32 39 Rachel Frye JR Mission College Prep 1706 SS 20:16 6:32 40 Asha Brundage-Moor SR Athenian 525 NCS 20:17 6:32 41 Meg Lizza SO Xavier College Prep 1936 SS 20:18 6:32 42 Morgan Schell SR Durham 824 NS 20:21 6:33 43 Delaney Miller FR Pacific Ridge 1072 SDS 20:27 6:35 44 Jasmynn Roman SO Thacher 1860 SS 20:27 6:35 45 Kai Wilson JR College Preparatory 575 NCS 20:29 6:36 46 Ellen Sampson SO Mt Shasta 855 NS 20:30 6:36 47 Amanda Glavin SO College Preparatory 579 NCS 20:31 6:37 48 Olivia Lloyd JR Marin Academy 639 NCS 20:36 6:38 49 Julia Gullikson JR Holy Names 608 NCS 20:38 6:39 50 Shannon White SR Santa Catalina 159 CCS 20:40 6:39 51 Hailey Waller SO Chadwick 1464 SS 20:41 6:40 52 Mimi Rinzler SR Colusa 815 NS 20:42 6:40 53 Nicole Hutchison SR Chadwick 1466 SS 20:43 6:40 54 Valerie Yarema JR Chadwick 1461 SS 20:44 6:41 55 Fiona Maloney-Mccry SO Castilleja 43 CCS 20:46 6:41 56 Emily Loogman SR Etna 841 NS 20:49 6:42 57 Gabriella Meza SO Harbor Teacher 475 LAS 20:50 6:43 58 Kayla Miller JR Durham 820 NS 20:53 6:44 59 Kate Evans FR Flintridge Prep 1564 SS 20:54 6:44 60 Jessie Colin FR Marin Academy 637 NCS 20:55 6:44 61 Alexandra Young JR St. Francis Cc 180 CCS 20:56 6:45 62 Yamili Burgos FR St. Margaret's 1835 SS 20:58 6:45 63 Sophie Breck FR Branson 528 NCS 20:59 6:46 64 Camila McHugh SR Castilleja 45 CCS 21:02 6:46 65 Danielle Tognolini JR Mt Shasta 852 NS 21:02 6:47 66 Halle Heiden JR Urban School Of Sf 775 NCS 21:03 6:47 67 Michelle Deloison-Baum SR College Preparatory 581 NCS 21:06 6:48 68 McCaully Patch JR St. Margaret's 1838 SS 21:08 6:49 69 Jamie Kerester SO San Francisco Univ 699 NCS 21:09 6:49 70 Carly Armstrong SR York 229 CCS 21:12 6:50 71 Emily Lewis SR Marin Academy 642 NCS 21:14 6:50 72 Lucy Scattini SO Santa Catalina 158 CCS 21:14 6:50 73 Jennifer Calfas JR Chadwick 1460 SS 21:15 6:51 74 Lisa Shinohara SR Mt Shasta 856 NS 21:16 6:51 75 Taylor Grossman SR Crystal Springs Uplands 52 CCS 21:19 6:52 76 Devon Errington SR Woodside Priory 221 CCS 21:19 6:52 77 Alani Douglas JR Crystal Springs Uplands 48 CCS 21:20 6:52 78 Jordan Clark JR Urban School Of Sf 776 NCS 21:20 6:52 79 Marie Frye JR Mission College Prep 1705 SS 21:21 6:53 80 Areanna Suarez JR Xavier College Prep 1933 SS 21:26 6:54 81 Maria Pantaleon JR Harbor Teacher 474 LAS 21:34 6:57 82 Brittany Holden SO Thacher 1858 SS 21:36 6:58 83 Jenny Shearer FR Crystal Springs Uplands 47 CCS 21:37 6:58 84 Anna Hewitt SR San Francisco Univ 700 NCS 21:40 6:59 85 Clara Hendrickson JR Urban School Of Sf 777 NCS 21:41 6:59 86 Emma Vinella-Brush JR College Preparatory 576 NCS 21:44 7:00 87 Demitria Castanon JR Mission College Prep 1704 SS 21:47 7:01 88 Emma Sklarin FR Marin Academy 638 NCS 21:47 7:01 89 Eleah Miner JR Victory Christian 1387 SJS 21:49 7:02 90 Audrey Levy FR Flintridge Prep 1565 SS 21:52 7:03 91 Madison Schell FR Durham 818 NS 21:56 7:04 92 Tessa Hurr FR St. Margaret's 1837 SS 22:01 7:06 93 Maddy Scheer SR Marin Academy 643 NCS 22:05 7:07 94 Kacie Van Hofwegen SR Cvc-Visalia 292 CS 22:06 7:07 95 Galey Caverly FR Flintridge Prep 1563 SS 22:06 7:07 96 Jackie Parker JR Durham 821 NS 22:13 7:09 97 Sabrina Harb SO Pacific Ridge 1077 SDS 22:15 7:10 98 Abby Perelman JR Pacific Ridge 1076 SDS 22:21 7:12 99 Sarah Mancina SR Sacto. Country Day 1361 SJS 22:22 7:12 100 Karina Torres FR Mission College Prep 1703 SS 22:25 7:13 101 Katie Glockner JR Pacific Ridge 1075 SDS 22:28 7:14 102 Kirsten Von Meter FR Cvc-Visalia 286 CS 22:31 7:15 103 Willemina Baxley JR Cvc-Visalia 287 CS 22:32 7:15 104 Mikayla Roberts SR Cvc-Visalia 290 CS 22:34 7:16 105 Christina Solitaria SR Xavier College Prep 1938 SS 22:39 7:18 106 Julianna Coleman FR St. Margaret's 1836 SS 22:40 7:18 107 Maddie Pierson JR Woodside Priory 219 CCS 22:41 7:18 108 Kelly Toms SR Cvc-Visalia 291 CS 22:46 7:20 109 Annie Meyers JR Mission College Prep 1707 SS 22:47 7:20 110 Janelle Jaegel SO Mt Shasta 853 NS 22:48 7:21 111 Carolina Venegas FR Harbor Teacher 471 LAS 22:51 7:22 112 Annie Maslan SR Crystal Springs Uplands 53 CCS 22:51 7:22 113 Emily Masuda SO Durham 823 NS 22:53 7:22 114 Kelsey Patch SO St. Margaret's 1839 SS 22:53 7:22 115 Chiara Dorigo SR Pacific Ridge 1078 SDS 22:57 7:24 116 Geraldine Gurrola JR Tranquillity 421 CS 22:59 7:24 117 Naomi Herring JR Durham 819 NS 23:03 7:25 118 Ashley Flood JR Xavier College Prep 1932 SS 23:03 7:26 119 Alexa Buerger SO Mission College Prep 1708 SS 23:10 7:28 120 Marisa Wang SO Flintridge Prep 1569 SS 23:14 7:29 121 Karla Varela FR Harbor Teacher 470 LAS 23:17 7:30 122 Jenna Memmolo SO Pacific Ridge 1074 SDS 23:23 7:32 123 Caitlin Dodds SO Foresthill 1282 SJS 23:25 7:32 124 Hannah Norman SR Thacher 1861 SS 23:27 7:33 125 Margot Mattson SO Mt Shasta 854 NS 23:29 7:34 126 Julia McGee SO Castilleja 44 CCS 23:35 7:36 127 Elizabeth Flores SO Xavier College Prep 1935 SS 23:38 7:37 128 Megan Reschly SO Calvin Christian 945 SDS 23:39 7:37 129 Grace Stayner SO Crystal Springs Uplands 51 CCS 23:40 7:37 130 Sydney Mendonca JR Cvc-Visalia 288 CS 23:40 7:37 131 Lili Pike SR Thacher 1862 SS 23:41 7:38 132 Jillian Nunez FR Liberty Charter 1052 SDS 23:43 7:38 133 Katelyn Von Meter SO Cvc-Visalia 289 CS 23:46 7:39 134 Darby Bosco FR Sacto. Country Day 1360 SJS 23:49 7:40 135 Emily Moreton FR Woodside Priory 216 CCS 23:51 7:41 136 Emily Potts SO Victory Christian 1389 SJS 23:54 7:42 137 Meghan Bio SR Vacaville Christian 1382 SJS 23:56 7:43 138 Danielle Lotridge FR Crystal Springs Uplands 50 CCS 23:58 7:43 139 Anisa Lester FR Branson 529 NCS 23:59 7:43 140 Emily Chong FR Pacific Ridge 1073 SDS 24:00 7:44 141 Samantha Huff SO Branson 531 NCS 24:04 7:45 142 Pilar Manriquez JR Tranquillity 422 CS 24:12 7:48 143 Katie Newgard JR Julian High 1015 SDS 24:14 7:48 144 Jennifer Rubio JR Mt Shasta 851 NS 24:16 7:49 145 Kiajett Charles JR Harbor Teacher 472 LAS 24:23 7:51 146 Nikhita Poole FR Flintridge Prep 1566 SS 24:28 7:53 147 Charlie Beatty SO Julian High 1019 SDS 24:39 7:56 148 Daniela Sanchez-Palac JR Durham 822 NS 24:59 8:03 149 Morgan Mather SO Woodside Priory 220 CCS 24:59 8:03 150 Johanna Malaer JR Urban School Of Sf 773 NCS 25:08 8:06 151 Maddie Yee FR Fresno Christian 322 CS 25:09 8:06 152 Rocio Ochoa JR Tranquillity 425 CS 25:15 8:08 153 Rachael O'Sullivan JR Victory Christian 1388 SJS 25:15 8:08 154 Amanda Edwards JR Foothills Christian 1009 SDS 25:18 8:09 155 Irene Dominiguez FR Tranquillity 420 CS 25:21 8:10 156 Sara Rogers JR Mt Shasta 850 NS 25:21 8:10 157 Mary Novak FR Victory Christian 1385 SJS 25:28 8:12 158 Elvy Fuentes SR Harbor Teacher 476 LAS 25:58 8:22 159 Penelope Owen JR Harbor Teacher 473 LAS 25:58 8:22 160 Lonna Kelly JR Julian High 1016 SDS 25:58 8:22 161 McKenna Vandewalle JR Julian High 1017 SDS 26:43 8:36 162 Yaneli Mendoza JR Tranquillity 423 CS 27:25 8:50 163 Sedi Mendoza JR Tranquillity 424 CS 27:33 8:52 164 Stephanie Leon SO Tranquillity 426 CS 27:35 8:53 165 Ayesha Bajwa FR Castilleja 41 CCS 28:22 9:08 166 Emily Clark JR Victory Christian 1386 SJS 29:11 9:24 167 Yesenia Campos SR Victory Christian 1390 SJS 29:26 9:29 168 Abigail Fischel FR Victory Christian 1384 SJS 29:27 9:29 169 Monica Taneja FR Castilleja 42 CCS 29:41 9:34 Division 5 Team 1. 88 San Francisco Univ ( 19:41 1:38:24) ======================================= 1 3 Bridget Blum JR 18:25 2 12 Jennie Callan SO 19:28 3 18 Adrian Kerester SR 20:01 4 27 Lizzy Teerlink SO 20:15 5 28 Holland Reynolds JR 20:15 6 ( 54) Jamie Kerester SO 21:09 7 ( 66) Anna Hewitt SR 21:40 2. 119 College Preparatory ( 20:02 1:40:09) ======================================= 1 10 Adrienne Strait SR 19:17 2 13 Claire Shellem SO 19:41 3 24 Lexie Burton SO 20:11 4 35 Kai Wilson JR 20:29 5 37 Amanda Glavin SO 20:31 6 ( 52) Michelle Deloison-Baum SR 21:06 7 ( 68) Emma Vinella-Brush JR 21:44 3. 121 Chadwick ( 20:02 1:40:10) ======================================= 1 4 Jaye Buchbinder SR 18:49 2 16 Lauren Ouye SO 19:50 3 22 Melissa Shadden SO 20:07 4 39 Hailey Waller SO 20:41 5 40 Nicole Hutchison SR 20:43 6 ( 41) Valerie Yarema JR 20:44 7 ( 56) Jennifer Calfas JR 21:15 4. 149 Urban School of SF ( 20:08 1:40:40) ======================================= 1 6 Emma Lehmann SR 18:57 2 7 Caitlin Iglehart SR 19:07 3 25 Emma McCune JR 20:13 4 51 Halle Heiden JR 21:03 5 60 Jordan Clark JR 21:20 6 ( 67) Clara Hendrickson JR 21:41 7 (121) Johanna Malaer JR 25:08 5. 161 Marin Academy ( 20:13 1:41:05) ======================================= 1 1 Lucy McCullough SR 18:13 2 21 Yasmine Eichbaum SO 20:07 3 38 Olivia Lloyd JR 20:36 4 46 Jessie Colin FR 20:55 5 55 Emily Lewis SR 21:14 6 ( 70) Emma Sklarin FR 21:47 7 ( 75) Maddy Scheer SR 22:05 6. 201 Xavier College Prep ( 20:41 1:43:23) ======================================= 1 8 Karina Castaneda SR 19:15 2 14 Monica Chanel SO 19:45 3 31 Meg Lizza SO 20:18 4 62 Areanna Suarez JR 21:26 5 86 Christina Solitaria SR 22:39 6 ( 98) Ashley Flood JR 23:03 7 (106) Elizabeth Flores SO 23:38 7. 202 St. Margaret's ( 20:40 1:43:17) ======================================= 1 11 Emily Venable SO 19:19 2 17 Sarah Paddon SR 19:51 3 47 Yamili Burgos FR 20:58 4 53 McCaully Patch JR 21:08 5 74 Tessa Hurr FR 22:01 6 ( 87) Julianna Coleman FR 22:40 7 ( 94) Kelsey Patch SO 22:53 8. 204 Branson ( 20:45 1:43:45) ======================================= 1 5 Julia Maxwell FR 18:52 2 15 Kate Courtney SO 19:47 3 23 Anna Harleen FR 20:08 4 48 Sophie Breck FR 20:59 5 113 Anisa Lester FR 23:59 6 (115) Samantha Huff SO 24:04 9. 239 Thacher ( 21:01 1:45:03) ======================================= 1 9 Melanie Reimer SO 19:17 2 29 Hutton Becker SO 20:16 3 34 Jasmynn Roman SO 20:27 4 64 Brittany Holden SO 21:36 5 103 Hannah Norman SR 23:27 6 (109) Lili Pike SR 23:41 10. 240 Flintridge Prep ( 21:02 1:45:10) ======================================= 1 20 Sarah Yoho FR 20:05 2 26 Kaitlyn Kelleher SO 20:13 3 45 Kate Evans FR 20:54 4 72 Audrey Levy FR 21:52 5 77 Galey Caverly FR 22:06 6 (100) Marisa Wang SO 23:14 7 (119) Nikhita Poole FR 24:28 11. 243 Mission College Prep ( 20:51 1:44:13) ======================================= 1 2 Annie Mooney SR 18:24 2 30 Rachel Frye JR 20:16 3 61 Marie Frye JR 21:21 4 69 Demitria Castanon JR 21:47 5 81 Karina Torres FR 22:25 6 ( 89) Annie Meyers JR 22:47 7 ( 99) Alexa Buerger SO 23:10 12. 293 Crystal Springs Uplands ( 21:26 1:47:08) ======================================= 1 19 Elsa Valenzuela JR 20:01 2 58 Taylor Grossman SR 21:19 3 59 Alani Douglas JR 21:20 4 65 Jenny Shearer FR 21:37 5 92 Annie Maslan SR 22:51 6 (107) Grace Stayner SO 23:40 7 (112) Danielle Lotridge FR 23:58 13. 320 Durham ( 21:40 1:48:16) ======================================= 1 32 Morgan Schell SR 20:21 2 44 Kayla Miller JR 20:53 3 73 Madison Schell FR 21:56 4 78 Jackie Parker JR 22:13 5 93 Emily Masuda SO 22:53 6 ( 97) Naomi Herring JR 23:03 7 (120) Daniela Sanchez-Palac JR 24:59 14. 337 Mt Shasta ( 21:49 1:49:05) ======================================= 1 36 Ellen Sampson SO 20:30 2 50 Danielle Tognolini JR 21:02 3 57 Lisa Shinohara SR 21:16 4 90 Janelle Jaegel SO 22:48 5 104 Margot Mattson SO 23:29 6 (117) Jennifer Rubio JR 24:16 7 (125) Sara Rogers JR 25:21 15. 369 Pacific Ridge ( 22:06 1:50:28) ======================================= 1 33 Delaney Miller FR 20:27 2 79 Sabrina Harb SO 22:15 3 80 Abby Perelman JR 22:21 4 82 Katie Glockner JR 22:28 5 95 Chiara Dorigo SR 22:57 6 (102) Jenna Memmolo SO 23:23 7 (114) Emily Chong FR 24:00 16. 416 CVC-Visalia ( 22:30 1:52:29) ======================================= 1 76 Kacie Van Hofwegen SR 22:06 2 83 Kirsten Von Meter FR 22:31 3 84 Willemina Baxley JR 22:32 4 85 Mikayla Roberts SR 22:34 5 88 Kelly Toms SR 22:46 6 (108) Sydney Mendonca JR 23:40 7 (110) Katelyn Von Meter SO 23:46 17. 416 Harbor Teacher ( 22:35 1:52:55) ======================================= 1 43 Gabriella Meza SO 20:50 2 63 Maria Pantaleon JR 21:34 3 91 Carolina Venegas FR 22:51 4 101 Karla Varela FR 23:17 5 118 Kiajett Charles JR 24:23 6 (127) Elvy Fuentes SR 25:58 7 (128) Penelope Owen JR 25:58 18. 464 Castilleja ( 24:42 2:03:26) ======================================= 1 42 Fiona Maloney-Mccry SO 20:46 2 49 Camila McHugh SR 21:02 3 105 Julia McGee SO 23:35 4 132 Ayesha Bajwa FR 28:22 5 136 Monica Taneja FR 29:41 19. 564 Victory Christian ( 25:08 2:05:37) ======================================= 1 71 Eleah Miner JR 21:49 2 111 Emily Potts SO 23:54 3 123 Rachael O'Sullivan JR 25:15 4 126 Mary Novak FR 25:28 5 133 Emily Clark JR 29:11 6 (134) Yesenia Campos SR 29:26 7 (135) Abigail Fischel FR 29:27 20. 587 Tranquillity ( 25:03 2:05:12) ======================================= 1 96 Geraldine Gurrola JR 22:59 2 116 Pilar Manriquez JR 24:12 3 122 Rocio Ochoa JR 25:15 4 124 Irene Dominiguez FR 25:21 5 129 Yaneli Mendoza JR 27:25 6 (130) Sedi Mendoza JR 27:33 7 (131) Stephanie Leon SO 27:35

Varsity Girls Notes