2010 Viking Opener

September 18, Spring Lake Park, 2.0 miles Piner's Luis Luna and Montgomery's Julie Nacouzi showed why they are the top ranked runners in the North Coast Section this year. Luna winning by 25 seconds and Nacouzi crossing the line 40 seconds ahead of second in her race. Luis LunaJulie Nacouzi With Luna leading the way the Piner boys had 5 of the fastest 34 out of 435 finishers. Maria Carrillo with Lauren Krause winning the F/S race in a time only bettered by Nacouzi had there top 5 all in the fastest 24 out of 249 finishers.

All-Time

Team Boys Bests Boys Class Records Girls Bests Girls Class Records

Past Results

2009 results 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002

2010 results

Boys Senior Junior Frosh/Soph Open Middle School Combined races Girls Junior/Senior Frosh/Soph Open Middle School Combined races Unoffical Combined Boys Top 50 Individuals Luna, Luis 11 Piner 5:01 9:58, =6th All-Time Taylor, Alexi 11 Cardinal Newman 5:14 10:23 Kraus, Nick 12 Eureka 5:16 10:28 Silva, Jaime 10 Piner 5:17 10:30, =8th Sophomore All-Time Holden, Paul 10 Ukiah 5:18 10:31, 10th Sophomore All-Time Carlson, Ezra 11 Eureka 5:19 10:33 Stalters, Danny 10 Northgate 5:19 10:33, 11th Sophomore All-Time Mendoza, Jose 11 Montgomery 5:19 10:34 Peck, Jonathan 11 Santa Rosa 5:19 10:34 King, Charlie 10 Cardinal Newman 5:20 10:35, 13th Sophomore All-Time Tarango, Ben 12 Casa Grande 5:20 10:36, Top SCL Gibson, Colin 11 Maria Carrillo 5:21 10:38 Rivas, Austin 11 Maria Carrillo 5:22 10:39 O Connell, Robin 12 Eureka 5:22 10:40 Goldfield, Jamie 12 Montgomery 5:22 10:40 Coley, Tyler 12 McKinleyville 5:23 10:41 Klunk, Marc 12 Novato 5:24 10:44 Vazquez, Gustavo 12 Analy 5:24 10:44 Christiansen, Owen 11 Fortuna 5:25 10:45 Saler, Jason 11 Piner 5:26 10:48 Rogers, Valle 12 Willits 5:27 10:50, Top CMC Orr, Chris 11 Willits 5:27 10:50 Tomasi, Michael 11 Santa Rosa 5:27 10:50 Llamas, Michael 12 Windsor 5:30 10:55 Ferrell, Dylan 12 Piner 5:31 10:57 Roberts, Wes 11 San Marin 5:31 10:58 LaBruzzo, Evan 12 RV Christian 5:32 10:59 Luft, Harrison 10 Maria Carrillo 5:32 11:00 Connelly, Jimmy 12 Terra Linda 5:33 11:01 Coulter, Erich 12 Castro Valley 5:33 11:01 Henderson, Martyn 11 Maria Carrillo5:34 11:04 Purugganan, Steve 11 Maria Carrillo5:35 11:05 Henn, Andrew 11 Tamalpais 5:35 11:05 Nunez, Epifanio 11 Piner 5:35 11:06 Scheffler, Cole 12 Eureka 5:35 11:06 Horner, Emillio 11 Maria Carrillo 5:36 11:08 Lew, Gary 11 San Leandro 5:36 11:09 Niese, Ryan 12 Northgate 5:37 11:10 Minnick, Austin 12 Casa Grande 5:37 11:10 Fuchs, David 12 Tamalpais 5:38 11:11 Valeriani, Mike 11 Northgate 5:38 11:11 Alyas, Roman 12 Novato 5:38 11:12 Cubba, Daryn 12 Casa Grande 5:39 11:13 Bickham, Brady 12 Vintage 5:39 11:14 Rich, Jon 12 Rancho Cotate 5:41 11:17 Kennedy, Michael 10 Santa Rosa 5:41 11:17 Greer, Stephen 11 San Leandro 5:41 11:18 Coburn, Charlie 12 Upper Lake 5:42 11:20 Stanley, Logan 10 Rancho Cotate 5:44 11:23 Hicks, Brandon 12 SR Christian 5:44 11:24 Gaynor, Jacob 10 Sonoma Academy 5:44 11:24 Bartlett, Colin 9 Maria Carrillo 5:46 11:28, fastest Freshman Unoffical Combined Girls Top 50 Individuals Nacouzi, Julie 12 Montgomery 5:48 11:31, 4th Senior All-Time Kraus, Lauren 10 Maria Carrillo 6:03 12:01, 21st All-Time Lane, Nicole 11 EL Molino 6:08 12:11, =30th All-Time, Top SCL Moffet, Ashley 10 Casa Grande 6:09 12:12, =32nd All-Time Madson, Courtney 12 Novato 6:09 12:13, =34th All-Time Thigpen, Brynna 10 Maria Carrillo 6:17 12:30 Lee, Katy 10 Sonoma Academy 6:21 12:37, Top CMC Luu, Eva 12 Casa Grande 6:23 12:41 Tomaszewski, Victoria 9 Windsor 6:24 12:43 Brooks, Kelly 12 Santa Rosa 6:28 12:51 Boucher, Ami 10 Northgate 6:28 12:51 Morelli, Erica 12 Terra Linda 6:28 12:52 Herbst, Eva 11 Santa Rosa 6:29 12:52 Hall, Chloe 10 Casa Grande 6:28 12:52 Mills, Mackenzie 10 Vintage 6:31 12:56 Ibrahim, Sadia 10 Santa Rosa 6:31 12:57 Villa, Mayra 9 Piner 6:31 12:58 Birkland, Kelly 11 Maria Carrillo 6:32 12:59 Kelly, Jessica 12 Terra Linda 6:35 13:04 Scheder-Bieschin, Caitli 12 Analy 6:35 13:06 Smullin, Carolyn 10 Eureka 6:35 13:06 Graham, Taylor 11 Maria Carrillo 6:36 13:07 Carson, Imogene 12 Eureka 6:36 13:07 Scolari, Beatrix 9 Maria Carrillo 6:37 13:09 Anthony, Nicole 9 Castro Valley 6:38 13:11 Haley, Hanna 9 Windsor 6:38 13:11 Moon, Isabel 9 Novato 6:39 13:12 Mathews, Anjali 11 Montgomery 6:39 13:14 Kasper, Ali W8 Rincon Valley MS 6:39 13:14 Herold, Kiana 10 Sonoma Academy 6:41 13:16 Tight, Maddie 12 Terra Linda 6:42 13:19 Nolan, Marion 12 Analy 6:42 13:20 Hosler, Noelle 12 SR Christian 6:43 13:21 Ward, Kaya 10 Analy 6:44 13:22 Purcell, Rita 10 Analy 6:46 13:27 White, Delaney W7 Santa Rosa MS 6:47 13:29 Miller, Carly 12 Santa Rosa 6:47 13:30 McGibbon, Catherine 11 Eureka 6:48 13:31 Ramos, Sophia 10 Maria Carrillo 6:49 13:32 Lecoeuche, Marina 11 Santa Rosa 6:49 13:32 Archibald, Evvy 11 Santa Rosa 6:50 13:35 Woodman, Elaina 10 Windsor 6:51 13:36 Curry, Kristen 12 Northgate 6:52 13:38 Austin, Kesley 12 Northgate 6:54 13:42 Diederich, Kelsey 12 San Marin 6:55 13:45 Ulansey, Hannah 11 Eureka 6:56 13:47 Goldfield, Emily 10 Montgomery 6:56 13:47 Hansen, Melissa 11 Rancho Cotate 6:58 13:50 Rozga, Emily 11 Santa Rosa 6:58 13:51 Withers, Sarah 9 Santa Rosa 6:58 13:51 Smith, Brianna 10 Analy 6:58 13:51 Unoffical Combined - Team Time Results Boys top 7 53:19 Piner, =4th All-Time 54:15 Eureka 54:26 Maria Carrillo 56:10 Montgomery 56:12 Cardinal Newman 56:19 Santa Rosa 56:46 Casa Grande Complete at bottom Girls top 7 63:46 Maria Carrillo, 17th All-Time 65:42 Santa Rosa, 26th All-Time 65:51 Casa Grande, 27th All-Time 66:46 Montgomery 67:06 Analy 67:31 Novato 67:52 Eureka Complete at bottom
Boys Senior
- Individual Results Ben TarangoJamie Goldfield Ben Tarango, Jamie Goldfield Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Kraus, Nick 12 Eureka 5:16 10:28 1 2 Tarango, Ben 12 Casa Grande 5:20 10:36 2 3 O Connell, Robin 12 Eureka 5:22 10:40 3 4 Goldfield, Jamie 12 Montgomery 5:22 10:40 4 5 Coley, Tyler 12 McKinleyville 5:23 10:41 5 6 Klunk, Marc 12 Novato 5:24 10:44 6 7 Vazquez, Gustavo 12 Analy 5:24 10:44 7 8 Rogers, Valle 12 Willits 5:27 10:50 8 9 Llamas, Michael 12 Windsor 5:30 10:55 10 Ferrell, Dylan 12 Piner 5:31 10:57 9 11 LaBruzzo, Evan 12 RV Christian 5:32 10:59 12 Connelly, Jimmy 12 Terra Linda 5:33 11:01 10 13 Coulter, Erich 12 Castro Valley 5:33 11:01 11 14 Niese, Ryan 12 Northgate 5:37 11:10 15 Minnick, Austin 12 Casa Grande 5:37 11:10 12 16 Fuchs, David 12 Tamalpais 5:38 11:11 13 17 Alyas, Roman 12 Novato 5:38 11:12 14 18 Cubba, Daryn 12 Casa Grande 5:39 11:13 15 19 Bickham, Brady 12 Vintage 5:39 11:14 20 Rich, Jon 12 Rancho Cotate 5:41 11:17 21 Hicks, Brandon 12 SR Christian 5:44 11:24 16 22 Diomande, Sulayman 12 Castro Valley 5:46 11:27 17 23 Bazor, Ben 12 Eureka 5:46 11:28 18 24 Bullock, Travis 12 McKinleyville 5:47 11:30 19 25 Davis, Daniel 12 McKinleyville 5:48 11:31 20 26 Cory, Oliver 12 Eureka 5:50 11:35 21 27 Cambell, Brandon 12 Ukiah 5:53 11:41 22 28 Holmes, Alexs 12 Eureka 5:53 11:42 23 29 DeLangis, Mathieu 12 Terra Linda 5:54 11:44 24 30 Armstrong, Adam 12 SR Christian 5:56 11:48 25 31 Raras, River 12 Novato 5:57 11:50 26 32 Combs, Evan 12 Montgomery 5:58 11:51 27 33 Singer, Sean 12 Casa Grande 6:01 11:57 28 34 Sherpa, Tenzing 12 Santa Rosa 6:02 11:59 35 Bell, Anthony 10 Salesian 6:02 12:00 29 36 Fisher, Stephen 12 RV Christian 6:03 12:01 37 Nicklas, James 12 Maria Carrillo 6:04 12:04 38 Chan, Eric 12 Castro Valley 6:06 12:07 30 39 Gloria, Gloria, Juanito 12 San Leandro 6:07 12:08 31 40 Davis, Ben 12 Castro Valley 6:09 12:12 32 41 Mendoza, Alex 12 Piner 6:09 12:13 33 42 Siegal, Jason 12 Sonoma Academy 6:11 12:17 43 Thokle-Sample, Alex 12 Analy 6:12 12:19 34 44 Aguilar, Dalton 12 Willits 6:13 12:22 35 45 Edmondson, Nathan 12 Tamalpais 6:14 12:22 36 46 Singh, Simran 12 Terra Linda 6:20 12:35 37 47 Davison, Ian 12 Cardinal Newman 6:21 12:36 48 Berman, Juan 12 Castro Valley 6:22 12:39 38 49 Nelson, Kevin 12 Salesian 6:22 12:40 39 50 Kroh, Eric 12 Piner 6:24 12:43 40 51 Pfeifer, Karl 12 San Marin 6:25 12:46 52 Vandersluis, Isaac 12 SR Christian 6:26 12:47 41 53 Somers, Kyle 12 Novato 6:32 12:58 42 54 Bruce, Brandon 12 San Leandro 6:33 13:01 43 55 Toon, Willy 12 San Leandro 6:33 13:02 44 56 Longstreth, Aaron 12 Ukiah 6:36 13:07 45 57 Yeung, Chun Sun 12 Montgomery 6:38 13:10 46 58 Eddy, Charlie 12 Tamalpais 6:38 13:11 47 59 Gradl, Dillion 12 San Marin 6:40 13:14 60 Kyorkian, Eddie 12 Rancho Cotate 6:41 13:17 61 VanderSluis, Ben 12 SR Christian 6:41 13:18 48 62 Whitaker, Jeff 12 Analy 6:45 13:25 49 63 Finley, John 12 Casa Grande 6:47 13:28 50 64 Brazil, William 12 Ukiah 6:49 13:32 51 65 Sevilla, Mike 12 Northgate 6:50 13:35 66 Sanchez, Luis 12 Montgomery 6:58 13:51 52 67 Howard, Ian 12 Willits 6:59 13:53 53 68 Donaghue, James 12 Salesian 6:59 13:53 54 69 Magliss, Kiril 12 SR Christian 7:07 14:09 55 70 Puccini, Matthew 11 Terra Linda 7:23 14:40 56 71 Ziskin, Aaron 12 Santa Rosa 7:44 15:22 72 Sohn, Zach 12 Tamalpais 9:20 18:32 57 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Eureka 22 1 3 18 21 23 Total Time: 32:36.00 Average: 10:52.00 2 Casa Grande 29 2 12 15 28 50 Total Time: 32:59.00 Average: 10:59.67 3 McKinleyville 44 5 19 20 Total Time: 33:42.00 Average: 11:14.00 4 Novato 46 6 14 26 42 Total Time: 33:46.00 Average: 11:15.34 5 Castro Valley 58 11 17 30 32 38 Total Time: 34:35.00 Average: 11:31.67 6 Terra Linda 71 10 24 37 56 Total Time: 35:20.00 Average: 11:46.67 7 Montgomery 77 4 27 46 52 Total Time: 35:41.00 Average: 11:53.67 8 SR Christian 82 16 25 41 48 55 Total Time: 35:59.00 Average: 11:59.67 9 Piner 82 9 33 40 Total Time: 35:53.00 Average: 11:57.67 10 Analy 90 7 34 49 Total Time: 36:28.00 Average: 12:09.34 11 Tamalpais 96 13 36 47 57 Total Time: 36:44.00 Average: 12:14.67 12 Willits 96 8 35 53 Total Time: 37:05.00 Average: 12:21.67 13 San Leandro 118 31 43 44 Total Time: 38:11.00 Average: 12:43.67 14 Ukiah 118 22 45 51 Total Time: 38:20.00 Average: 12:46.67 15 Salesian 122 29 39 54 Total Time: 38:33.00 Average: 12:51.00
Boys Junior
- Individual Results Luis LunaAlexi TaylorJose Mendoza Luis Luna, Alexi Taylor, Jose Mendoza Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Luna, Luis 11 Piner 5:01 9:58 1, 4th Junior All-Time 2 Taylor, Alexi 11 Cardinal Newman 5:14 10:23 2 3 Carlson, Ezra 11 Eureka 5:19 10:33 4 Mendoza, Jose 11 Montgomery 5:19 10:34 3 5 Peck, Jonathan 11 Santa Rosa 5:19 10:34 4 6 Gibson, Colin 11 Maria Carrillo 5:21 10:38 5 7 Rivas, Austin 11 Maria Carrillo 5:22 10:39 6 8 Christiansen, Owen 11 Fortuna 5:25 10:45 9 Saler, Jason 11 Piner 5:26 10:48 7 10 Orr, Chris 11 Willits 5:27 10:50 11 Tomasi, Michael 11 Santa Rosa 5:27 10:50 8 12 Roberts, Wes 11 San Marin 5:31 10:58 9 13 Purugganan, Steve 11 Maria Carrillo 5:35 11:05 10 14 Henn, Andrew 11 Tamalpais 5:35 11:05 11 15 Nunez, Epifanio 11 Piner 5:35 11:06 12 16 Horner, Emillio 11 Maria Carrillo 5:36 11:08 13 17 Lew, Gary 11 San Leandro 5:36 11:09 14 18 Valeriani, Mike 11 Northgate 5:38 11:11 15 19 Greer, Stephen 11 San Leandro 5:41 11:18 16 20 Carr, Dylan 11 Terra Linda 5:45 11:25 21 Berhane, Robel 11 Montgomery 5:45 11:26 17 22 Margalit, Eshed 11 Castro Valley 5:45 11:26 18 23 Cogorno, Matt 11 Windsor 5:48 11:31 19 24 Krupa, Jordan 11 Eureka 5:50 11:35 25 Durbin, Tyler 11 McKinleyville 5:50 11:36 20 26 Merrill, Jon 11 McKinleyville 5:53 11:42 21 27 Silverstein, Grant 11 Maria Carrillo 5:55 11:45 22 28 Olson, Alex 11 Tamalpais 5:57 11:50 23 29 Mattos, Austin 11 Casa Grande 5:57 11:50 24 30 Granlund, Scott 10 Terra Linda 6:00 11:55 31 Taylor, Brett 11 Windsor 6:00 11:55 25 32 Lundquist, Adam 11 Casa Grande 6:01 11:58 26 33 Matli, Paul 11 Cardinal Newman 6:02 11:58 27 34 Matassian, Armand 11 Cardinal Newman 6:02 11:59 28 35 Fiorenza, Gio 11 Northgate 6:02 11:59 29 36 Lecoeuche, Niko 11 Santa Rosa 6:03 12:01 30 37 Thorwaldson, Logan 11 McKinleyville 6:03 12:02 31 38 Mctague, Kevin 11 McKinleyville 6:03 12:02 32 39 Birkett, Ryan 11 San Marin 6:04 12:04 33 40 Moore, Connor 11 Santa Rosa 6:05 12:05 34 41 Stafford, Ben 11 Analy 6:06 12:07 42 Stephens, Connor 11 Northgate 6:06 12:08 35 43 Micallef, Josh 11 Windsor 6:07 12:09 36 44 Estrada, Daniel 11 San Leandro 6:07 12:10 37 45 Espinosa, Axel 11 Windsor 6:09 12:13 38 46 Hutchetson, Reed 11 McKinleyville 6:09 12:13 39 47 Boeck, Thomas 11 San Marin 6:09 12:14 40 48 Gonzalez, Juan 11 San Leandro 6:10 12:15 41 49 Bell, Dawson 11 Analy 6:11 12:17 50 Coulter, Andrew 11 Castro Valley 6:12 12:19 42 51 Webb, Scott 11 Montgomery 6:18 12:31 43 52 Mattas, Travis 11 Castro Valley 6:21 12:37 44 53 Pope, Taylor 11 Sonoma Academy 6:23 12:41 54 Kane, Dylan 11 Tamalpais 6:25 12:45 45 55 Garay, Gerson 11 Novato 6:27 12:48 56 Singh, Buta 11 Rancho Cotate 6:27 12:48 57 Le, Collyn 11 San Leandro 6:29 12:54 46 58 Barney, Matthew 11 Castro Valley 6:31 12:58 47 59 Friedman, Tim 11 San Marin 6:34 13:03 48 60 Milstein, Ben 11 Tamalpais 6:37 13:10 49 61 Smandra, Austin 11 Montgomery 6:38 13:10 50 62 Yu, Jay 11 Castro Valley 6:38 13:11 51 63 Bradley, Duncan 11 Casa Grande 6:41 13:16 52 64 Green, Matt 11 Willits 6:44 13:23 65 Leiterman, Francis 11 Fortuna 6:53 13:40 66 Richards, Nick 11 Tamalpais 6:56 13:47 53 67 Bunter, Logan 11 Novato 7:02 13:59 68 Kelly, Conor 11 Casa Grande 7:05 14:04 54 69 Cook, Jacob 11 Montgomery 7:05 14:05 55 70 Wolfson, Steven 11 Casa Grande 7:06 14:06 56 71 Dewey, Lucas 11 Vintage 7:31 14:56 72 Koman, Nathan 11 EL Molino 7:38 15:11 73 Vaticano, Marco 11 Northgate 7:40 15:15 74 Goldman, Tanner 11 Rancho Cotate 7:50 15:34 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Piner 20 1 7 12 Total Time: 31:52.00 Average: 10:37.34 2 Maria Carrillo 21 5 6 10 13 22 Total Time: 32:22.00 Average: 10:47.34 3 Santa Rosa 42 4 8 30 34 Total Time: 33:25.00 Average: 11:08.34 4 Cardinal Newman 57 2 27 28 Total Time: 34:20.00 Average: 11:26.67 5 Montgomery 63 3 17 43 50 55 Total Time: 34:31.00 Average: 11:30.34 6 San Leandro 67 14 16 37 41 46 Total Time: 34:37.00 Average: 11:32.34 7 McKinleyville 72 20 21 31 32 39 Total Time: 35:20.00 Average: 11:46.67 8 Tamalpais 79 11 23 45 49 53 Total Time: 35:40.00 Average: 11:53.34 9 Northgate 79 15 29 35 57 Total Time: 35:18.00 Average: 11:46.00 10 Windsor 80 19 25 36 38 Total Time: 35:35.00 Average: 11:51.67 11 San Marin 82 9 33 40 48 Total Time: 35:16.00 Average: 11:45.34 12 Casa Grande 102 24 26 52 54 56 Total Time: 37:04.00 Average: 12:21.34 13 Castro Valley 104 18 42 44 47 51 Total Time: 36:22.00 Average: 12:07.34
Boys Frosh/Soph
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Silva, Jaime 10 Piner 5:17 10:30 1, =8th Sophomore All-Time 2 Holden, Paul 10 Ukiah 5:18 10:31 2, 10th Sophomore All-Time 3 Stalters, Danny 10 Northgate 5:19 10:33 3, 11th Sophomore All-Time 4 King, Charlie 10 Cardinal Newman 5:20 10:35 4, 13th Sophomore All-Time 5 Luft, Harrison 10 Maria Carrillo 5:32 11:00 5 6 Kennedy, Michael 10 Santa Rosa 5:41 11:17 6 7 Stanley, Logan 10 Rancho Cotate 5:44 11:23 7 8 Gaynor, Jacob 10 Sonoma Academy 5:44 11:24 8 9 Bartlett, Colin 9 Maria Carrillo 5:46 11:28 9 10 Hay, Dante 9 Maria Carrillo 5:47 11:30 10 11 Martin, Sean 10 Cardinal Newman 5:47 11:30 11 12 Mulligan, Matt 10 Piner 5:48 11:32 12 13 Jensen, Nicholas 9 Maria Carrillo 5:50 11:36 13 14 Nijjar, Harsimar 10 Maria Carrillo 5:51 11:37 14 15 Taxis, Noah 10 Ukiah 5:51 11:37 15 16 Stapp, Chris 10 Terra Linda 5:52 11:39 16 17 Mares, Logan 10 Montgomery 5:52 11:39 17 18 Perez, Keiran 10 Terra Linda 5:52 11:39 18 19 Lococo, Bryan 10 Piner 5:52 11:40 19 20 Vargas, Rodrigo 10 EL Molino 5:53 11:41 20 21 Reiff, Jax 10 Sonoma Academy 5:54 11:43 21 22 Ahnberg, Jonathan 10 Santa Rosa 5:55 11:45 22 23 Bowlby, Jack 10 Cardinal Newman 5:56 11:46 23 24 Sciucchetti, Daniel 10 Willits 5:56 11:47 24 25 Cohen, Isaac 9 Tamalpais 5:57 11:49 25 26 Holmes, Aden 9 Santa Rosa 5:59 11:53 26 27 Sheehy, James 10 Northgate 5:59 11:53 27 28 Johnson, Graham 10 Sonoma Academy 6:02 11:59 28 29 Kitchen, Matt 9 Cardinal Newman 6:02 11:59 29 30 Forman, David 10 Rancho Cotate 6:02 12:00 30 31 Salazar, AJ 9 Casa Grande 6:02 12:00 31 32 Hu, Jack 10 Castro Valley 6:04 12:03 32 33 Jones, Jack 9 Casa Grande 6:05 12:05 33 34 Friday, Christian 9 Montgomery 6:05 12:06 34 35 Omara, Austin 10 Windsor 6:05 12:06 35 36 Reder, Travis 10 Novato 6:06 12:07 36 37 Enzler, Lain 9 Ukiah 6:06 12:07 37 38 Price, Zach 9 Windsor 6:06 12:08 38 39 Parker, Nick 10 Northgate 6:06 12:08 39 40 Eva, Matt 10 Castro Valley 6:06 12:08 40 41 Mill, Scott 10 Castro Valley 6:07 12:10 41 42 Fraser, Cole 9 Northgate 6:08 12:11 42 43 Catalano, Gabe 10 Analy 6:09 12:14 43 44 Dowdell, Robert 10 Analy 6:10 12:16 44 45 DalPogetto, Aaron 10 Casa Grande 6:11 12:17 45 46 Woods, Joe 12 Terra Linda 6:11 12:18 46 47 Tirpak, Aidan 9 Tamalpais 6:12 12:19 47 48 Hale, August 10 Eureka 6:14 12:23 48 49 Kobylka, Jack 9 Vintage 6:14 12:23 49 50 Girard, Chance 9 Ukiah 6:15 12:25 50 51 Gonzalez, Domenic 9 San Leandro 6:15 12:26 51 52 Vernon, Keenan 10 Windsor 6:16 12:28 52 53 Kelley, Sean 9 Montgomery 6:17 12:29 53 54 Ownby, Zach 10 Eureka 6:19 12:34 54 55 Betts, Will 9 Willits 6:20 12:36 55 56 Kinunen, Morgan 10 Sonoma Academy 6:21 12:37 56 57 Stanley, Oliver 10 San Leandro 6:22 12:38 57 58 Brown, Nathan 9 Rancho Cotate 6:23 12:41 58 59 Herbst, Felix 9 Santa Rosa 6:24 12:43 59 60 Saunders, Alex 10 EL Molino 6:24 12:44 60 61 Nourot, Daniei 10 Castro Valley 6:26 12:48 61 62 Caron, Brent 10 Analy 6:27 12:48 62 63 Garcia, Austin 10 Sonoma Academy 6:27 12:50 63 64 Clay, Joseph 10 Rancho Cotate 6:28 12:50 64 65 Dethlefsen, John 9 Montgomery 6:28 12:51 65 66 Luna, Eduardo 9 San Leandro 6:28 12:51 66 67 Brunetti, Joseph 10 Cardinal Newman 6:28 12:52 67 68 Peck, Josh 9 Santa Rosa 6:28 12:52 68 69 Ruiz, Joseph 10 Piner 6:29 12:53 69 70 Chen, Oscar 10 San Leandro 6:30 12:54 70 71 Wong, Lai 10 Ukiah 6:31 12:56 71 72 Long, Cameron 9 Montgomery 6:32 12:58 72 73 Locke, Andrew 9 Northgate 6:32 13:00 73 74 Leslie, Cory 10 Rancho Cotate 6:33 13:01 74 75 McGowan, Trent 10 McKinleyville 6:33 13:01 76 Runberg, Palmer 9 Willits 6:34 13:03 75 77 Cox, Riley 10 Terra Linda 6:35 13:05 76 78 Scheiner, Bradley 10 Windsor 6:36 13:07 77 79 Fong, Alex 10 Castro Valley 6:36 13:08 78 80 Carry, Cody 10 Novato 6:38 13:11 79 81 Lancaster, Matthew 10 Analy 6:39 13:12 80 82 Kiles, August 9 Tamalpais 6:40 13:14 81 83 Cessaretti, Amos 10 Fortuna 6:41 13:16 84 Wentworth, David 10 Novato 6:41 13:18 82 85 Hossler, Joshua 10 McKinleyville 6:42 13:19 86 Feldman, Pablo 9 Tamalpais 6:42 13:20 83 87 Woods, Ross 9 Fremont 6:43 13:20 88 Grismer, Benjamin 10 Analy 6:45 13:25 84 89 Montez, John 9 Willits 6:47 13:29 85 90 Wistock, Harrison 9 Casa Grande 6:47 13:29 86 91 Knight, Zach 10 Tamalpais 6:47 13:30 87 92 Sutherland, Garrett 10 San Marin 6:51 13:37 88 93 Brunette, Austin 10 Eureka 6:53 13:41 89 94 Kincheloe, Greg 10 EL Molino 6:56 13:46 90 95 Cherry, Ferguson 9 Terra Linda 6:58 13:51 91 96 Bruce, Andrew 10 San Leandro 6:59 13:53 92 97 Cao, Owen 9 San Marin 6:59 13:53 93 98 Goto, Stanley 9 Casa Grande 6:59 13:54 94 99 Calforda, Henry 9 Vintage 7:00 13:55 95 100 Long, Michael 10 Salesian 7:01 13:57 96 101 Lewis, Taylor 9 Vintage 7:05 14:05 97 102 Jessup, Cole 9 Willits 7:17 14:28 98 103 Congdon, Cody 9 Fortuna 7:17 14:29 104 Sankey, Devon 9 Salesian 7:18 14:30 99 105 Felix, Raymond 9 Salesian 7:18 14:31 100 106 Hersam, Donny 10 EL Molino 7:18 14:31 101 107 Triantafyllos, Evan 9 San Marin 7:22 14:39 102 108 Clarke, Spencer 10 EL Molino 7:26 14:46 103 109 Taylor, Jared 9 Novato 7:28 14:50 104 110 Gene, Gabe 9 Vintage 7:34 15:01 105 111 Marthinsen, Michael 10 San Marin 7:49 15:31 106 112 Storm, Logan 9 Eureka 8:01 15:57 107 113 Hajhassan, Sina 9 San Marin 8:04 16:02 108 114 Dunnanfield, Jonas 9 Novato 8:29 16:51 109 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Maria Carrillo 24 5 9 10 13 14 Total Time: 33:58.00 Average: 11:19.34 2 Piner 32 1 12 19 69 Total Time: 33:42.00 Average: 11:14.00 3 Cardinal Newman 38 4 11 23 29 67 Total Time: 33:51.00 Average: 11:17.00 4 Ukiah 54 2 15 37 50 71 Total Time: 34:15.00 Average: 11:25.00 5 Santa Rosa 54 6 22 26 59 68 Total Time: 34:55.00 Average: 11:38.34 6 Sonoma Academy 57 8 21 28 56 63 Total Time: 35:06.00 Average: 11:42.00 7 Northgate 69 3 27 39 42 73 Total Time: 34:34.00 Average: 11:31.34 8 Terra Linda 80 16 18 46 76 91 Total Time: 35:36.00 Average: 11:52.00 9 Rancho Cotate 95 7 30 58 64 74 Total Time: 36:04.00 Average: 12:01.34 10 Montgomery 104 17 34 53 65 72 Total Time: 36:14.00 Average: 12:04.67 11 Casa Grande 109 31 33 45 86 94 Total Time: 36:22.00 Average: 12:07.34 12 Castro Valley 113 32 40 41 61 78 Total Time: 36:21.00 Average: 12:07.00 13 Windsor 125 35 38 52 77 Total Time: 36:42.00 Average: 12:14.00 14 Analy 149 43 44 62 80 84 Total Time: 37:18.00 Average: 12:26.00 15 Tamalpais 153 25 47 81 83 87 Total Time: 37:22.00 Average: 12:27.34 16 Willits 154 24 55 75 85 98 Total Time: 37:26.00 Average: 12:28.67 17 EL Molino 170 20 60 90 101 103 Total Time: 38:11.00 Average: 12:43.67 18 San Leandro 174 51 57 66 70 92 Total Time: 37:55.00 Average: 12:38.34 19 Eureka 191 48 54 89 107 Total Time: 38:38.00 Average: 12:52.67 20 Novato 197 36 79 82 104 109 Total Time: 38:36.00 Average: 12:52.00 21 Vintage 241 49 95 97 105 Total Time: 40:23.00 Average: 13:27.67 22 San Marin 283 88 93 102 106 108 Total Time: 42:09.00 Average: 14:03.00 23 Salesian 295 96 99 100 Total Time: 42:58.00 Average: 14:19.34
Girls Junior/Senior
- Individual Results Julie NacouziNicole LaneEva LuuKelly Brooks Julie Nacouzi, Nicole Lane, Eva Luu, Kelly Brooks Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Nacouzi, Julie 12 Montgomery 5:48 11:31 1, 4th Senior All-Time 2 Lane, Nicole 11 EL Molino 6:08 12:11 2 3 Madson, Courtney 12 Novato 6:09 12:13 3 4 Luu, Eva 12 Casa Grande 6:23 12:41 4 5 Brooks, Kelly 12 Santa Rosa 6:28 12:51 5 6 Morelli, Erica 12 Terra Linda 6:28 12:52 6 7 Herbst, Eva 11 Santa Rosa 6:29 12:52 7 8 Birkland, Kelly 11 Maria Carrillo 6:32 12:59 8 9 Kelly, Jessica 12 Terra Linda 6:35 13:04 9 10 Scheder-Bieschin, Caitli 12 Analy 6:35 13:06 10 11 Graham, Taylor 11 Maria Carrillo 6:36 13:07 11 12 Carson, Imogene 12 Eureka 6:36 13:07 12 13 Mathews, Anjali 11 Montgomery 6:39 13:14 13 14 Tight, Maddie 12 Terra Linda 6:42 13:19 14 15 Nolan, Marion 12 Analy 6:42 13:20 15 16 Hosler, Noelle 12 SR Christian 6:43 13:21 16 17 Miller, Carly 12 Santa Rosa 6:47 13:30 17 18 McGibbon, Catherine 11 Eureka 6:48 13:31 18 19 Archibald, Evvy 11 Santa Rosa 6:50 13:35 19 20 Curry, Kristen 12 Northgate 6:52 13:38 20 21 Austin, Kesley 12 Northgate 6:54 13:42 21 22 Diederich, Kelsey 12 San Marin 6:55 13:45 23 Ulansey, Hannah 11 Eureka 6:56 13:47 22 24 Hansen, Melissa 11 Rancho Cotate 6:58 13:50 23 25 Rozga, Emily 11 Santa Rosa 6:58 13:51 24 26 Luna, Yolanda 12 Piner 7:02 13:58 25 27 Johnson, Indigo 12 Novato 7:02 13:59 26 28 Ecker, Alexandra 12 Maria Carrillo 7:02 13:59 27 29 Van Zandt, Ali 12 RV Christian 7:02 13:59 30 Bailey, Aurora 11 Castro Valley 7:06 14:06 28 31 Scheder-Bieschin, Gabrie 11 Analy 7:06 14:07 29 32 Zen, Amanda 11 Castro Valley 7:07 14:09 30 33 Garcia, Sarah 11 Rancho Cotate 7:08 14:10 31 34 Lester, Dana 11 McKinleyville 7:09 14:13 35 Morales, Maria 11 McKinleyville 7:10 14:14 36 Giammona, Lauren 12 Northgate 7:12 14:18 32 37 Lee, Krystie 11 San Leandro 7:12 14:19 33 38 Welter, Mary 12 San Marin 7:13 14:20 39 Emory, Sami 11 Tamalpais 7:14 14:22 34 40 Theile, Heidi 11 Maria Carrillo 7:14 14:23 35 41 Cheatham, Breanna 11 Montgomery 7:15 14:24 36 42 Lea, Jenna 11 Tamalpais 7:15 14:24 37 43 Rothman, Kalia 11 Tamalpais 7:15 14:24 38 44 Pedlar, Emma 11 Terra Linda 7:17 14:29 39 45 Mallen, Emily 12 Terra Linda 7:17 14:29 40 46 Piccillo, Emma 12 Castro Valley 7:18 14:30 41 47 Winkler, Brigette 11 Tamalpais 7:20 14:35 42 48 Nordin, Sophia 12 Willits 7:22 14:38 49 Bardo, Amy 12 Novato 7:23 14:40 43 50 Wong, Rebecca 11 San Leandro 7:26 14:47 44 51 Filshie, Jacqueline 11 Rancho Cotate 7:27 14:49 45 52 Garcia, Ana 11 Ukiah 7:27 14:49 46 53 Kuehne, Mahala 12 Ukiah 7:29 14:52 47 54 McCauley, Savannah 10 Eureka 7:32 14:58 48 55 Doolittle, Rachel 11 Northgate 7:34 15:03 49 56 Ahmed, Mimo 12 SR Christian 7:37 15:08 50 57 Campbell, Bonnie 12 Sonoma Academy 7:40 15:15 58 Soria, Linda 12 Ukiah 7:41 15:16 51 59 Debrunner, Christina 12 Casa Grande 7:41 15:17 52 60 Neal, Ashlin 11 EL Molino 7:42 15:18 53 61 Peterson, Nora 12 Ursuline 7:43 15:19 62 Cox, Melanie 12 Casa Grande 7:45 15:23 54 63 Oceguera, Leticia 12 Salesian 7:54 15:42 55 64 Mendoza, Jocelyn 11 Piner 7:55 15:43 56 65 Luna, Evelia 12 Piner 7:59 15:51 57 66 Minnick, Grace 11 Casa Grande 8:01 15:57 58 67 Deck, Kathleen 11 Vintage 8:02 15:59 68 Parsells, Katherine 11 Sonoma Academy 8:03 16:00 69 Barnet, Alyssa 11 San Leandro 8:08 16:11 59 70 Hilleshiem, Brigette 11 Salesian 8:15 16:24 60 71 Murphy, Perrin 11 Salesian 8:20 16:33 61 72 Falk, Taylor 12 Casa Grande 8:23 16:40 62 73 Kennedy, Coco 11 Tamalpais 8:25 16:44 63 74 Meintz, Alex 12 SR Christian 8:28 16:49 64 75 Hall, Veronica 12 Salesian 8:28 16:49 65 76 Whitman, Hannah 12 EL Molino 8:42 17:17 66 77 Yadollahi, Mina 11 Rancho Cotate 8:42 17:18 67 78 Wilson, Shayla 12 Novato 8:50 17:34 68 79 Janney, Lauren 12 EL Molino 9:05 18:03 69 80 Rivera-Wood, Ashley 12 Salesian 10:42 21:17 70 81 Dzjumane, Alla 12 SR Christian 11:05 22:02 71 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Santa Rosa 29 5 7 17 19 24 Total Time: 39:13.00 Average: 13:04.34 2 Terra Linda 29 6 9 14 39 40 Total Time: 39:15.00 Average: 13:05.00 3 Maria Carrillo 46 8 11 27 35 Total Time: 40:05.00 Average: 13:21.67 4 Montgomery 50 1 13 36 Total Time: 39:09.00 Average: 13:03.00 5 Eureka 52 12 18 22 48 Total Time: 40:25.00 Average: 13:28.34 6 Analy 54 10 15 29 Total Time: 40:33.00 Average: 13:31.00 7 Novato 72 3 26 43 68 Total Time: 40:52.00 Average: 13:37.34 8 Northgate 73 20 21 32 49 Total Time: 41:38.00 Average: 13:52.67 9 Rancho Cotate 99 23 31 45 67 Total Time: 42:49.00 Average: 14:16.34 10 Castro Valley 99 28 30 41 Total Time: 42:45.00 Average: 14:15.00 11 Tamalpais 109 34 37 38 42 63 Total Time: 43:10.00 Average: 14:23.34 12 Casa Grande 110 4 52 54 58 62 Total Time: 43:21.00 Average: 14:27.00 13 EL Molino 121 2 53 66 69 Total Time: 44:46.00 Average: 14:55.34 14 SR Christian 130 16 50 64 71 Total Time: 45:18.00 Average: 15:06.00 15 San Leandro 136 33 44 59 Total Time: 45:17.00 Average: 15:05.67 16 Piner 138 25 56 57 Total Time: 45:32.00 Average: 15:10.67 17 Ukiah 144 46 47 51 Total Time: 44:57.00 Average: 14:59.00 18 Salesian 176 55 60 61 65 70 Total Time: 48:39.00 Average: 16:13.00
Girls Frosh/Soph
- Individual Results Lauren KrausByrnna ThigpenKaty Lee Lauren Kraus, Byrnna Thigpen, Katy Lee Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Kraus, Lauren 10 Maria Carrillo 6:03 12:01 1 2 Moffet, Ashley 10 Casa Grande 6:09 12:12 2 3 Thigpen, Brynna 10 Maria Carrillo 6:17 12:30 3 4 Lee, Katy 10 Sonoma Academy 6:21 12:37 4 5 Tomaszewski, Victoria 9 Windsor 6:24 12:43 5 6 Boucher, Ami 10 Northgate 6:28 12:51 6 7 Hall, Chloe 10 Casa Grande 6:28 12:52 7 8 Mills, Mackenzie 10 Vintage 6:31 12:56 9 Ibrahim, Sadia 10 Santa Rosa 6:31 12:57 8 10 Villa, Mayra 9 Piner 6:31 12:58 9 11 Smullin, Carolyn 10 Eureka 6:35 13:06 10 12 Scolari, Beatrix 9 Maria Carrillo 6:37 13:09 11 13 Anthony, Nicole 9 Castro Valley 6:38 13:11 12 14 Haley, Hanna 9 Windsor 6:38 13:11 13 15 Moon, Isabel 9 Novato 6:39 13:12 14 16 Herold, Kiana 10 Sonoma Academy 6:41 13:16 15 17 Ward, Kaya 10 Analy 6:44 13:22 16 18 Purcell, Rita 10 Analy 6:46 13:27 17 19 Ramos, Sophia 10 Maria Carrillo 6:49 13:32 18 20 Woodman, Elaina 10 Windsor 6:51 13:36 19 21 Goldfield, Emily 10 Montgomery 6:56 13:47 20 22 Withers, Sarah 9 Santa Rosa 6:58 13:51 21 23 Smith, Brianna 10 Analy 6:58 13:51 22 24 Mundrane, Caitlyn 9 Northgate 6:59 13:53 23 25 Langdon, Sarah 9 Casa Grande 6:59 13:53 24 26 Nieman, Kelsey 10 Novato 7:01 13:56 25 27 Nacouzi, Leila 10 Montgomery 7:05 14:05 26 28 Pierce, Kassidy 10 Montgomery 7:07 14:09 27 29 Madson, Carissa 9 Novato 7:08 14:11 28 30 Garay, Itxaso 10 Casa Grande 7:09 14:13 29 31 Grandi, Jan 10 San Marin 7:12 14:18 30 32 Chavez, Leticia 10 Analy 7:14 14:23 31 33 Gunderson, Ashley 10 Maria Carrillo 7:15 14:25 32 34 Martinelli, Maria 9 Eureka 7:17 14:28 33 35 Campbell, Maddy 10 Northgate 7:19 14:32 34 36 Horpel, Rebecca 10 Castro Valley 7:21 14:36 35 37 Musante, Madeline 9 Eureka 7:21 14:37 36 38 Bricker, Allyson 10 RV Christian 7:21 14:37 39 Shen, Emilie 10 San Leandro 7:23 14:40 37 40 Coley, Brenna 9 McKinleyville 7:26 14:46 41 Peterson, Glyn 10 Tamalpais 7:27 14:48 38 42 Dahlke, Izzy 10 Tamalpais 7:30 14:54 39 43 Southard, Peace 10 Willits 7:30 14:55 40 44 Scalise, Kayla 10 Northgate 7:32 14:57 41 45 Hilla, Quincy 9 Windsor 7:35 15:05 42 46 Arango, Jessica 10 San Marin 7:38 15:11 43 47 Nunez, Juana 9 Piner 7:39 15:11 44 48 Sweeney, Clare 10 Sonoma Academy 7:40 15:15 45 49 Bertsch, Morgan 9 Santa Rosa 7:42 15:18 46 50 Heinz, Gloria 10 Rancho Cotate 7:42 15:18 51 Greenband, Marissa 10 Ursuline 7:43 15:19 52 Garcia, Kristal 10 Terra Linda 7:43 15:20 53 Jacome, Gissell 10 Piner 7:44 15:23 47 54 Nonella, Paige 10 Ursuline 7:46 15:26 55 Grimm, Amanda 10 Novato 7:51 15:35 48 56 Scheinuck, Sierra 9 Fortuna 7:51 15:37 57 Cherry, Peyton 9 Northgate 7:52 15:37 49 58 Hui, Kaylin 9 Castro Valley 7:52 15:38 50 59 Malmquist, Emily 9 Tamalpais 7:54 15:41 51 60 Hoch, Eva 10 Rancho Cotate 7:54 15:42 61 Diamond, Sarah 10 Analy 7:55 15:43 52 62 Kramer, Dakota 10 Castro Valley 7:55 15:44 53 63 Caldwell, Marissa 9 San Marin 7:57 15:48 54 64 Hernandez, Fabi 9 Tamalpais 7:59 15:52 55 65 Wharton, Catherine 9 RV Christian 8:00 15:54 66 Mukha, Liana 10 Castro Valley 8:02 15:58 56 67 Damico, Danielle 10 San Marin 8:05 16:03 57 68 Erickson, Ellie 9 San Leandro 8:09 16:12 58 69 Vargas, Sarai 10 Windsor 8:14 16:21 59 70 Alvarez, Andrea 9 Fortuna 8:14 16:22 71 Maitland, Anne 10 Montgomery 8:16 16:25 60 72 Neuweiler, Monika 10 San Marin 8:18 16:29 61 73 Paneno, Rose 10 EL Molino 8:22 16:38 74 Wong, Jennifer 10 San Leandro 8:27 16:48 62 75 Willcutt, Jordan 9 Willits 8:37 17:08 63 76 Meintz, Sara 9 SR Christian 8:39 17:11 77 Winer, Nell 9 Tamalpais 8:44 17:22 64 78 Siminoe-G, Drew 10 Ukiah 8:52 17:38 65 79 Longstreth, Amy 10 Ukiah 8:53 17:40 66 80 Kearns, McKenzie 9 Santa Rosa 8:57 17:47 67 81 Krupa, Raquel 9 Eureka 9:00 17:54 68 82 Tran, Jinny 9 Santa Rosa 9:16 18:25 69 83 Mirabelli-Montan, Yzzy 9 Sonoma Academy 9:19 18:31 70 84 Tarango, McKenzie 10 Casa Grande 9:27 18:47 71 85 Lepez, Alejandra 10 Salesian 9:46 19:24 86 Li, Jessica 12 Salesian 9:51 19:34 87 Cruz, Teresa 10 Ukiah 9:56 19:44 72 88 Arroyo, Rafaeli 10 San Leandro 10:20 20:33 73 89 Knight, Calayan 9 Willits 10:24 20:41 74 90 Peterson, Alyssa 9 SR Christian 11:36 23:03 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Maria Carrillo 15 1 3 11 18 32 Total Time: 37:40.00 Average: 12:33.34 2 Casa Grande 33 2 7 24 29 71 Total Time: 38:57.00 Average: 12:59.00 3 Windsor 37 5 13 19 42 59 Total Time: 39:30.00 Average: 13:10.00 4 Analy 55 16 17 22 31 52 Total Time: 40:40.00 Average: 13:33.34 5 Northgate 63 6 23 34 41 49 Total Time: 41:16.00 Average: 13:45.34 6 Sonoma Academy 64 4 15 45 70 Total Time: 41:08.00 Average: 13:42.67 7 Novato 67 14 25 28 48 Total Time: 41:19.00 Average: 13:46.34 8 Montgomery 73 20 26 27 60 Total Time: 42:01.00 Average: 14:00.34 9 Santa Rosa 75 8 21 46 67 69 Total Time: 42:06.00 Average: 14:02.00 10 Eureka 79 10 33 36 68 Total Time: 42:11.00 Average: 14:03.67 11 Castro Valley 97 12 35 50 53 56 Total Time: 43:25.00 Average: 14:28.34 12 Piner 100 9 44 47 Total Time: 43:32.00 Average: 14:30.67 13 San Marin 127 30 43 54 57 61 Total Time: 45:17.00 Average: 15:05.67 14 Tamalpais 128 38 39 51 55 64 Total Time: 45:23.00 Average: 15:07.67 15 San Leandro 157 37 58 62 73 Total Time: 47:40.00 Average: 15:53.34 16 Willits 177 40 63 74 Total Time: 52:44.00 Average: 17:34.67 17 Ukiah 203 65 66 72 Total Time: 55:02.00 Average: 18:20.67
Boys Open
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Henderson, Martyn 11 Maria Carrillo 5:34 11:04 1 2 Scheffler, Cole 12 Eureka 5:35 11:06 2 3 Coburn, Charlie 12 Upper Lake 5:42 11:20 3 4 Cisneros, Chris 10 Upper Lake 5:46 11:28 4 5 Murray, Gus 11 Maria Carrillo 5:49 11:34 5 6 King, Michael 9 Maria Carrillo 5:52 11:39 6 7 Mortimer, Schuylar 11 Maria Carrillo 5:54 11:43 7 8 Gallagher, Drew 11 Maria Carrillo 5:55 11:45 8 9 Jones, Tyler 11 Maria Carrillo 5:55 11:45 10 Jones, Spencer 9 Maria Carrillo 5:55 11:45 11 Anderson, Ryan 9 Maria Carrillo 5:59 11:54 12 Thayer, Justin 11 Eureka 6:02 12:00 9 13 Metcalfe, Colin 10 Maria Carrillo 6:05 12:05 14 Brown, Beau 9 Ukiah 6:07 12:09 10 15 Rodriguez, Cory 10 Upper Lake 6:08 12:11 11 16 Stewart, Quinn 10 Montgomery 6:10 12:14 12 17 Roberts, Mackenzie 10 Northgate 6:12 12:19 13 18 Jordon, Chris 12 Tamalpais 6:16 12:27 14 19 Rogers, Alex 10 Upper Lake 6:16 12:28 15 20 Filomeo, Eddie 12 Eureka 6:16 12:28 16 21 Llacuna, Kimo 10 Northgate 6:18 12:32 17 22 Davison, Nick 11 Upper Lake 6:19 12:34 18 23 Roberege, Christian 9 Windsor 6:19 12:34 19 24 Courtney, Ian 11 Tamalpais 6:20 12:34 20 25 Lin, Alvin 10 Castro Valley 6:20 12:36 21 26 Lowder, Dallin 10 Maria Carrillo 6:20 12:36 27 Silow, Adam 11 Maria Carrillo 6:21 12:38 28 Lynch, Austin 11 Maria Carrillo 6:23 12:40 29 Lovrin, Brandon 11 Upper Lake 6:24 12:42 30 Carpenter, Ian 10 Piner 6:24 12:43 22 31 Christensen, Erik 11 Maria Carrillo 6:25 12:45 32 Villaflor, Marty 9 San Leandro 6:25 12:45 23 33 Loftus, Patrick 9 Sonoma Academy 6:26 12:46 24 34 Bitner, Kyle 10 Northgate 6:26 12:47 25 35 Daniel, Bryce 10 Montgomery 6:27 12:49 26 36 DeHeer, Gage 10 Upper Lake 6:27 12:49 37 Herniman, Sam 11 Maria Carrillo 6:27 12:49 38 Chung, Shunghoon 10 San Leandro 6:28 12:51 27 39 Salazar, Ian 10 Northgate 6:28 12:52 28 40 Brady, Conner 10 Maria Carrillo 6:29 12:53 41 Meredith, Max 9 Montgomery 6:29 12:53 29 42 Cruz, Joel 10 Windsor 6:30 12:55 30 43 Straub, Logan 10 Windsor 6:31 12:56 31 44 Bautista, Giovanni 10 Upper Lake 6:31 12:57 45 Gay, Sean 12 Upper Lake 6:31 12:58 46 Perez, Santana 10 Ukiah 6:32 12:58 32 47 Olmedo, Julio 12 Casa Grande 6:32 12:59 33 48 Sisneros, Aaron 10 Northgate 6:35 13:04 34 49 Thomas, Alex 11 Santa Rosa 6:35 13:05 35 50 Wade, Jared 10 Upper Lake 6:36 13:07 51 Austin, Jordan 11 Upper Lake 6:36 13:08 52 Daniel, Chance 10 Montgomery 6:37 13:08 36 53 Cramer, Travis 10 Northgate 6:37 13:09 54 Wiegman, Ryan 12 Analy 6:37 13:10 37 55 Severi, Michael 10 Montgomery 6:41 13:17 38 56 Luu, Jonathan 9 Maria Carrillo 6:44 13:22 57 Amezquita, Marco 11 Elsie Allen 6:45 13:25 39 58 Jensen, Julian 9 Montgomery 6:45 13:25 59 Hamik, Sammy 9 Analy 6:45 13:25 40 60 Barney, Andrew 9 Castro Valley 6:45 13:26 41 61 Kennedy, Patrick 10 Santa Rosa 6:47 13:29 42 62 Mulcaire, Joe 11 Santa Rosa 6:47 13:29 43 63 Nelson, Kyle 9 Casa Grande 6:49 13:33 44 64 Meskienyar, Imaran 10 Castro Valley 6:51 13:36 45 65 Blersch, Pascal 11 Montgomery 6:51 13:37 66 Boscoe, Ryan 9 Tamalpais 6:51 13:37 46 67 McGillivary, Alex 9 Santa Rosa 6:52 13:39 47 68 Abrams, Liam 9 Northgate 6:52 13:39 69 Powell, Jacob 10 Eureka 6:53 13:41 48 70 Mixter, Will 11 San Marin 6:53 13:41 49 71 Sjoberg, Petter 12 Analy 6:54 13:42 50 72 Reyes, Aidan 10 Analy 6:55 13:44 51 73 Van Meter, Daniel 12 Upper Lake 6:55 13:45 74 Kneppers, Andrew 11 Northgate 6:56 13:46 75 Nhan, Alex 9 Maria Carrillo 6:56 13:47 76 Runge, Connor 11 Santa Rosa 6:57 13:48 52 77 Regis, Roy 11 San Marin 6:57 13:48 53 78 Adams, Peter 9 Casa Grande 6:57 13:49 54 79 Petrovykh, Dmitri 9 Northgate 6:58 13:51 80 Li, Andy 11 Castro Valley 6:59 13:53 55 81 Ng, Josh 11 Castro Valley 6:59 13:54 56 82 Fauss, Erik 9 Windsor 7:00 13:54 57 83 Hoberg, William 11 Santa Rosa 7:02 13:58 84 Dang, Jeremy 10 Castro Valley 7:02 14:00 85 Lara, Ben 9 Santa Rosa 7:03 14:00 86 Lea, Sean 10 Analy 7:03 14:01 58 87 Ghiarr, Sayar 9 Eureka 7:03 14:01 59 88 Grinshpan, Alex 11 Analy 7:03 14:01 89 Cardinale Bagdon, Liam 12 Analy 7:04 14:02 90 Bentham, Nate 10 Cardinal Newman 7:04 14:03 60 91 Nelson, Josh 12 Eureka 7:04 14:03 92 De Rutte, Rob Roy 10 Cardinal Newman 7:05 14:04 61 93 Herringshaw, Michael 10 Upper Lake 7:05 14:04 94 Cervantes, Daniel 10 Analy 7:06 14:06 95 Mathison, William 9 Windsor 7:07 14:08 62 96 Marci, Ian 12 Novato 7:07 14:10 97 Russell, Liam 10 Terra Linda 7:08 14:11 98 Relyea, Tanner 10 Analy 7:10 14:14 99 Yang, Colin 9 Tamalpais 7:10 14:15 63 100 Russell, Nick 10 Northgate 7:10 14:15 101 Zhang, Brian 11 Castro Valley 7:11 14:17 102 Fleming, JD 10 Cardinal Newman 7:12 14:18 64 103 Trujillo, Daniel 10 San Leandro 7:12 14:18 65 104 Le, Felix 9 Castro Valley 7:12 14:19 105 Erickson, Matt 11 Northgate 7:13 14:20 106 Carlston, Matt 9 Tamalpais 7:13 14:21 66 107 Tsurumoto, Ian 12 Castro Valley 7:14 14:22 108 Amezquita, Hugo 12 Elsie Allen 7:15 14:24 67 109 Paulson, Erik 9 Analy 7:16 14:27 110 Storm, Justice 10 Eureka 7:16 14:27 111 French, Austin 11 San Marin 7:18 14:31 68 112 Roman, Eric 10 Piner 7:19 14:31 69 113 Newberry, Josh 11 San Marin 7:19 14:32 70 114 Winter, Andrew 10 Cardinal Newman 7:19 14:33 71 115 Paskal, Harold 9 Cardinal Newman 7:20 14:34 72 116 Tsu, Elliot 11 Tamalpais 7:20 14:35 117 Young, Ethan 9 Tamalpais 7:21 14:36 118 Brady, Jack 9 Santa Rosa 7:21 14:37 119 Edmondson, Lucas 9 Sonoma Academy 7:22 14:38 73 120 Pierce, Martin 9 Northgate 7:22 14:39 121 Jorander-Lawhorn, Dakota 9 Santa Rosa 7:23 14:41 122 Mariscal, Santiago 9 Castro Valley 7:23 14:41 123 Hamilton, Jeremy 9 Santa Rosa 7:25 14:44 124 Keita, Jakari 11 Santa Rosa 7:25 14:45 125 Lane, Jacob 9 Montgomery 7:26 14:47 126 Lambert, Harrison 12 Castro Valley 7:27 14:48 127 Franco, Konrad 10 Santa Rosa 7:28 14:50 128 Luft, Jake 11 Maria Carrillo 7:29 14:53 129 Fuchs, Paul 9 Tamalpais 7:30 14:53 130 Quinn, Dillon 9 Casa Grande 7:30 14:54 74 131 Peterson, Bryce 9 Montgomery 7:31 14:55 132 Otteson, Ben 9 Windsor 7:31 14:56 133 Lanier, Eric 9 San Leandro 7:31 14:56 75 134 Brown, Jack 11 Tamalpais 7:31 14:56 135 Chen, Otto 9 San Leandro 7:32 14:57 76 136 Amador, Justin 10 Willits 7:32 14:58 77 137 Doran, Connor 10 Northgate 7:32 14:59 138 Burkhart, Scott 9 Northgate 7:33 15:00 139 Belluomini, Hayden 11 Analy 7:33 15:00 140 MacDonald, Andrew 9 Tamalpais 7:33 15:01 141 Barrios, Joaquin 9 Northgate 7:34 15:02 142 Wong, Victor 10 Northgate 7:34 15:02 143 Cunningham, Patrick 11 Santa Rosa 7:34 15:03 144 Mach, Bronson 10 San Leandro 7:35 15:05 145 Piper, Tilloch 9 Sonoma Academy 7:37 15:09 78 146 Lorenze, Trenton 9 Willits 7:38 15:09 79 147 Warren, Evan 9 Analy 7:39 15:11 148 Rogers, Brian 10 Analy 7:39 15:13 149 Wilson, Alex 9 Castro Valley 7:40 15:13 150 Hick, Zachary 9 Ukiah 7:40 15:13 80 151 Bennett, Duncan 12 Montgomery 7:41 15:16 152 Minekheim, Colin 11 Casa Grande 7:42 15:18 81 153 Liang, Simon 11 Santa Rosa 7:43 15:19 154 Mulligan, Sean 9 Windsor 7:43 15:20 155 Ramos, Oscar 10 Sonoma Academy 7:44 15:21 82 156 Uchytil, Zach 10 Windsor 7:46 15:27 157 Gloria, Joseph 10 San Leandro 7:47 15:29 158 Weber, Ian 11 Upper Lake 7:56 15:46 159 Bishop, Skyler 12 Piner 7:57 15:48 83 160 Mosher, Eli 9 Willits 8:03 15:59 84 161 Parker, Mac 10 Tamalpais 8:03 16:00 162 Markley, Coltan 9 Upper Lake 8:11 16:16 163 Buck, Corey 10 Casa Grande 8:18 16:30 164 Yang, Yi-Sheng 11 Montgomery 8:20 16:34 165 Xie, Lloyd 12 Montgomery 8:23 16:40 166 Powers, Aidan 10 Montgomery 8:24 16:41 167 Sanchez, Isaac 10 Willits 8:42 17:17 85 168 Greenan, Trevor 9 Santa Rosa 8:43 17:19 169 Kim, Daniel 10 Northgate 8:49 17:31 170 Walker, Jake 10 Santa Rosa 8:49 17:32 171 Gluch, Joshua 10 Cardinal Newman 9:24 18:41 172 Griego, Patrick 12 Santa Rosa 9:24 18:41 173 Buckner, Devon 10 Willits 9:48 19:28 86 174 Delgado, Anthony 12 Ukiah 9:54 19:41 87 175 Trujillo, Luis 10 Elsie Allen 11:31 22:53 88 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Maria Carrillo 12 1 5 6 7 8 Total Time: 34:17.00 Average: 11:25.67 2 Upper Lake 18 3 4 11 15 18 Total Time: 34:59.00 Average: 11:39.67 3 Eureka 27 2 9 16 48 59 Total Time: 35:34.00 Average: 11:51.34 4 Northgate 55 13 17 25 28 34 Total Time: 37:38.00 Average: 12:32.67 5 Montgomery 67 12 26 29 36 38 Total Time: 37:56.00 Average: 12:38.67 6 Windsor 80 19 30 31 57 62 Total Time: 38:25.00 Average: 12:48.34 7 Tamalpais 80 14 20 46 63 66 Total Time: 38:38.00 Average: 12:52.67 8 Castro Valley 107 21 41 45 55 56 Total Time: 39:38.00 Average: 13:12.67 9 San Leandro 115 23 27 65 75 76 Total Time: 39:54.00 Average: 13:18.00 10 Santa Rosa 120 35 42 43 47 52 Total Time: 40:03.00 Average: 13:21.00 11 Ukiah 122 10 32 80 87 Total Time: 40:20.00 Average: 13:26.67 12 Analy 127 37 40 50 51 58 Total Time: 40:17.00 Average: 13:25.67 13 Casa Grande 131 33 44 54 74 81 Total Time: 40:21.00 Average: 13:27.00 14 San Marin 170 49 53 68 70 Total Time: 42:00.00 Average: 14:00.00 15 Piner 174 22 69 83 Total Time: 43:02.00 Average: 14:20.67 16 Sonoma Academy 175 24 73 78 82 Total Time: 42:33.00 Average: 14:11.00 17 Cardinal Newman 185 60 61 64 71 72 Total Time: 42:25.00 Average: 14:08.34 18 Elsie Allen 194 39 67 88 Total Time: 50:42.00 Average: 16:54.00 19 Willits 240 77 79 84 85 86 Total Time: 46:06.00 Average: 15:22.00
Girls Open
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Lecoeuche, Marina 11 Santa Rosa 6:49 13:32 1 2 Young, Caitlin 12 Santa Rosa 7:05 14:04 2 3 Luna, Maria 9 Piner 7:08 14:11 3 4 Delaria, Erina 12 Northgate 7:13 14:20 4 5 Spinosa, Gianna 10 Eureka 7:13 14:21 6 Mitchell, Jayme 9 Montgomery 7:21 14:37 5 7 Mendelbaum, Bille 10 Tamalpais 7:24 14:43 8 Bennet, Tonya 11 Upper Lake 7:28 14:49 6 9 McFarland, Brittni 10 Maria Carrillo 7:33 15:00 7 10 Bowman, Kelsey 9 Northgate 7:33 15:01 8 11 Pine, Dana 10 Northgate 7:35 15:04 9 12 Smith, Myriah 10 Maria Carrillo 7:38 15:11 10 13 VanDenburg, Jaquelyn 9 Maria Carrillo 7:41 15:15 11 14 Lapinskas, Tam 11 Novato 7:43 15:20 12 15 Srisengfa, Tab 11 Santa Rosa 7:44 15:21 13 16 VanDenburg, Paige 9 Maria Carrillo 7:45 15:24 14 17 Matthews, Emily 10 Analy 7:45 15:24 15 18 Poon, Melissa 10 Castro Valley 7:48 15:30 19 Chodora, Nicole 11 Santa Rosa 7:48 15:31 16 20 Hauf, Mary 10 Analy 7:51 15:36 17 21 Benner, Brittany 9 Upper Lake 7:54 15:41 18 22 McGillivary, Rebecca 12 Santa Rosa 7:54 15:42 19 23 Villegas, Daisey 11 Piner 7:54 15:42 20 24 Saling, Shellan 11 Terra Linda 7:54 15:42 25 Chong, Rebecca 10 Windsor 7:55 15:44 21 26 Allen, Pauline 10 Analy 7:55 15:45 22 27 Foster, Molly 9 Analy 7:56 15:45 23 28 Hayden, Nora 9 Maria Carrillo 7:56 15:45 24 29 Talkington, Lauren 10 Maria Carrillo 7:59 15:51 30 Geary, Merrit 9 Ursuline 8:01 15:56 25 31 Scott, Allison 10 Novato 8:01 15:57 26 32 Le, Nghi 12 Castro Valley 8:02 15:58 33 McLaughlin, Derby 11 Eureka 8:04 16:01 34 Hervey, Gina 10 Analy 8:05 16:04 27 35 Funke, Brittni 11 Novato 8:08 16:10 28 36 Kaiser, Ruby 9 Montgomery 8:10 16:15 29 37 Dippel, Madeline 10 Maria Carrillo 8:14 16:22 38 Fujii, Sarah 10 Analy 8:15 16:23 39 Conroy, Katie 10 Analy 8:15 16:24 40 Rojas, Andrea 10 Analy 8:16 16:25 41 Rickard, Caitlin 9 Analy 8:18 16:30 42 Long, Kadie 10 Windsor 8:19 16:32 30 43 Kneppers, Mariana 9 Northgate 8:21 16:37 31 44 Somers, Katie 10 Novato 8:23 16:39 32 45 Peters, Amber 11 Santa Rosa 8:24 16:42 46 Bridges, Leslie 10 Northgate 8:29 16:51 33 47 Olejniczak, Allison 10 Analy 8:30 16:54 48 Desai, Meera 9 Analy 8:31 16:56 49 Arnold, Olivia 11 Northgate 8:31 16:57 50 Sullivan, Sydney 10 Maria Carrillo 8:32 16:57 51 Logasa, Brianne 11 Windsor 8:32 16:58 34 52 Fisher-Tachouet, Carly 9 Analy 8:33 16:59 53 Purugganan, Desiree 12 Maria Carrillo 8:35 17:04 54 Paredes, Genesis 11 Piner 8:35 17:04 35 55 Craven, Jamie 11 Salesian 8:37 17:08 56 Whalen, Maggie 11 Tamalpais 8:42 17:18 57 Nai, Alison 10 Northgate 8:48 17:29 58 Vivio, Diane 9 Montgomery 8:49 17:32 36 59 Fetch, Savanah 9 Upper Lake 8:50 17:32 37 60 Stifter, Markee 9 Upper Lake 8:53 17:39 38 61 Fink, Shaina 9 Windsor 8:55 17:42 39 62 Jones, Gabrielle 12 Analy 8:55 17:43 63 Brinkman, Tessa 10 Analy 9:04 18:01 64 Marson, Brianna 9 Analy 9:18 18:30 65 Barker, Sarah 9 Maria Carrillo 9:24 18:42 66 Castro, Kristine 11 Salesian 9:33 18:59 67 Fleckenstein, Valerie 10 Montgomery 9:38 19:09 40 68 Brooker, Amanda 11 Analy 9:42 19:16 69 Simmons, Jordin 9 Upper Lake 9:53 19:39 41 70 Slavin, Gabby 10 Windsor 10:16 20:25 42 71 Belluomini, Tia 9 Analy 10:31 20:53 72 Botka, Meggie 9 Ursuline 10:33 20:59 43 73 Gross, Laura 10 Analy 10:39 21:11 74 Cornejo, Isabel 10 Upper Lake 11:06 22:04 75 Randall, Christine 10 Upper Lake 11:07 22:05 76 Johnson, Emma 12 Upper Lake 11:33 22:58 77 Weiss, Emily 12 Ursuline 11:46 23:23 44 78 Tucker, Mary 12 Upper Lake 12:46 25:23 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Santa Rosa 16 1 2 13 16 19 Total Time: 42:57.00 Average: 14:19.00 2 Northgate 21 4 8 9 31 33 Total Time: 44:25.00 Average: 14:48.34 3 Maria Carrillo 28 7 10 11 14 24 Total Time: 45:26.00 Average: 15:08.67 4 Analy 54 15 17 22 23 27 Total Time: 46:45.00 Average: 15:35.00 5 Piner 58 3 20 35 Total Time: 46:57.00 Average: 15:39.00 6 Upper Lake 61 6 18 37 38 41 Total Time: 48:02.00 Average: 16:00.67 7 Novato 66 12 26 28 32 Total Time: 47:27.00 Average: 15:49.00 8 Montgomery 70 5 29 36 40 Total Time: 48:24.00 Average: 16:08.00 9 Windsor 85 21 30 34 39 42 Total Time: 49:14.00 Average: 16:24.67 10 Ursuline 112 25 43 44 Total Time: 1:00:18.00 Average: 20:06.00
Boys Junior High
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Esparza, Ulysses M8 Comstock MS 6:02 12:00 1 2 LaVine, Jake M8 Santa Rosa MS 6:05 12:04 2 3 Lucas, Tommy M8 Santa Rosa MS 6:10 12:15 3 4 Quinn, Matthew M8 Rincon Valley MS 6:10 12:16 4 5 Nguyen, Ryan M8 Rincon Valley MS 6:20 12:36 5 6 Perry, Brendon M8 Slater MS 6:26 12:48 6 7 Eik, David M8 Rincon Valley MS 6:30 12:55 7 8 Officer, Riley M8 Slater MS 6:31 12:57 8 9 Thurman, Justin M8 Santa Rosa MS 6:31 12:58 9 10 Alonso, Alexander M8 Rincon Valley MS 6:35 13:04 10 11 Drake, Evan M8 Rincon Valley MS 6:35 13:04 11 12 Andrade, Cosme M8 Comstock MS 6:36 13:07 12 13 Kelley, Andrew M7 Windsor MS 6:47 13:29 13 14 Hiltebrand, Alex M7 Slater MS 6:50 13:35 14 15 Rosalos, Marco M7 Comstock MS 6:51 13:37 15 16 Nunn, Erik M8 Rincon Valley MS 6:53 13:41 17 Escutia, Alejandro M7 Comstock MS 6:55 13:46 16 18 Brunson, Jack M8 Slater MS 6:56 13:47 17 19 Licea., Christopher M7 Windsor MS 6:57 13:48 18 20 Burwell, Devon M8 Slater MS 6:57 13:49 19 21 Alvarado, Bryan M7 Comstock MS 7:03 14:00 20 22 DeLaRosa, Miguel M7 Windsor MS 7:05 14:05 21 23 Welch, Owen M8 Rincon Valley MS 7:08 14:12 24 Carpenter, John M8 Slater MS 7:09 14:12 25 Cornejo, Jesus M7 Comstock MS 7:12 14:18 26 Villa, Juan M8 Comstock MS 7:16 14:26 27 Aguilar, Luis M7 Comstock MS 7:18 14:30 28 Pierce, Aden M8 Santa Rosa MS 7:19 14:32 22 29 Adams, Steve M8 Santa Rosa Express 7:19 14:33 30 Ponts, Alex M7 Slater MS 7:26 14:46 31 Harris, John M7 Slater MS 7:28 14:50 32 Franceschi, Ean M7 Rincon Valley MS 7:29 14:52 33 Straub, Braden M6 Windsor MS 7:29 14:53 23 34 Moe, Kevin M8 Rincon Valley MS 7:29 14:53 35 Scobey, Jordan M7 Rincon Valley MS 7:30 14:55 36 Manroy, Francisco M7 Comstock MS 7:31 14:56 37 Engel, Dustin M8 Santa Rosa MS 7:31 14:57 24 38 Dahms, Camden M7 Slater MS 7:37 15:08 39 Stillman, Tristan M8 Rincon Valley MS 7:37 15:08 40 Valencia, Chistian M7 Comstock MS 7:38 15:09 41 Noel, Logan M8 Slater MS 7:42 15:17 42 Seitz, Joel M7 Slater MS 7:53 15:39 43 Secchitano, Jordan M7 Slater MS 7:55 15:43 44 Scheiner, Sean M8 Windsor MS 7:57 15:49 25 45 Wright, Ethan M6 Windsor MS 8:05 16:04 46 Haggin, Brandon M8 Slater MS 8:10 16:13 47 Ward, Bryan M8 Santa Rosa MS 8:10 16:13 48 Gonnella, Gio M6 Windsor MS 8:10 16:15 49 Wright, Joshua M7 Rincon Valley MS 8:15 16:24 50 Plott, Justin M7 Santa Rosa MS 8:16 16:26 51 Gill, Tim M8 Rincon Valley MS 8:17 16:27 52 Dizon, Justice M8 Slater MS 8:17 16:28 53 Mallie, Brandon M6 Windsor MS 8:18 16:30 54 Hosley, Dominic M8 Santa Rosa MS 8:19 16:33 55 Andrade, Aaron M7 Comstock MS 8:21 16:36 56 Lameiro, Brendan M7 Santa Rosa MS 8:36 17:06 57 Vilicano, Jose M7 Comstock MS 8:38 17:09 58 Rivara, Spencer M6 Windsor MS 8:39 17:12 59 Turrini, Natal M6 Windsor MS 8:39 17:12 60 Brady, Garrett M7 Comstock MS 8:40 17:14 61 Frankl, Willy M8 Rincon Valley MS 8:43 17:19 62 Jeremiah, Towns M8 Slater MS 8:58 17:49 63 Parker, Kai M7 Windsor MS 9:04 18:01 64 Horton, Michael M7 Rincon Valley MS 9:07 18:08 65 VanProoyen, Matthew M7 Rincon Valley MS 9:07 18:08 66 Brown, Jimmy M7 Comstock MS 9:15 18:23 67 Clifford, Michael M8 Slater MS 9:17 18:26 68 Montgomery, Connor M7 Slater MS 9:21 18:34 69 Madnz, Armando M7 Comstock MS 9:26 18:45 70 Gonzalez, Uzias M8 Slater MS 9:27 18:47 71 Levini, Tommy M7 Rincon Valley MS 9:35 19:02 72 Weil, Caleb M7 Rincon Valley MS 9:42 19:16 73 Garcia, Jorell M7 Slater MS 9:42 19:18 74 Navarrete, Eduardo M8 Slater MS 9:43 19:19 75 Rennie, Alex M8 Windsor MS 9:44 19:21 76 Hernadez, Oscar M8 Comstock MS 9:46 19:25 77 McCurry, Gavin M8 Rincon Valley MS 9:53 19:39 78 Xiao, Michael M7 Rincon Valley MS 10:00 19:53 79 Gutierrez, Josue M7 Comstock MS 10:07 20:07 80 Diaz, Lorenzo M7 Slater MS 10:08 20:08 81 Silva, C, Joseph M8 Rincon Valley MS 10:19 20:30 82 Beal, Riley M7 Slater MS 10:20 20:32 83 Brady, Ross M7 Santa Rosa MS 10:43 21:17 84 Pardo, Ryan M7 Windsor MS 10:46 21:24 85 Rosenthal, Shane M6 Windsor MS 10:47 21:26 86 Clelland, Eric M8 Santa Rosa MS 11:19 22:30 87 Corbin, Dylan M7 Rincon Valley MS 11:59 23:49 88 Barr, Kelan M6 Windsor MS 12:13 24:17 89 Roman, Victor M8 Comstock MS 12:35 25:00 90 Davison, Drew M7 Rincon Valley MS 12:42 25:15 91 Banks, Jarod M7 Rincon Valley MS 15:55 31:39 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Santa Rosa MS 14 2 3 9 22 24 Total Time: 37:17.00 Average: 12:25.67 2 Rincon Valley MS 16 4 5 7 10 11 Total Time: 37:47.00 Average: 12:35.67 3 Comstock MS 28 1 12 15 16 20 Total Time: 38:44.00 Average: 12:54.67 4 Slater MS 28 6 8 14 17 19 Total Time: 39:20.00 Average: 13:06.67 5 Windsor MS 52 13 18 21 23 25 Total Time: 41:22.00 Average: 13:47.34
Girls Junior High
- Individual Results Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Kasper, Ali W8 Rincon Valley MS 6:39 13:14 1 2 White, Delaney W7 Santa Rosa MS 6:47 13:29 2 3 Perry, Samantha W8 Rincon Valley MS 6:59 13:53 3 4 King, Allison W7 Rincon Valley MS 6:59 13:53 4 5 Palladino, Shannon W8 Santa Rosa Express 7:20 14:34 6 Gunderson, Kaylie W6 Santa Rosa Express 7:22 14:39 7 Moore, Megan C W7 Rincon Valley MS 7:31 14:56 5 8 Aguilar, Cintia W8 Comstock MS 7:37 15:09 6 9 Reynoso, Shayna W8 Rincon Valley MS 7:52 15:37 7 10 Clapper, Grace W7 Windsor MS 7:55 15:43 8 11 Hardyk, Kayla W8 Rincon Valley MS 7:55 15:44 12 Dellavalle, Seraphina W8 Slater MS 8:13 16:20 9 13 Noble, Haley W8 Slater MS 8:15 16:23 10 14 Audiss, Gina W8 Slater MS 8:24 16:41 11 15 Baxmen, Brittany W7 Comstock MS 8:24 16:42 12 16 Plattus, Rebecca W7 Rincon Valley MS 8:34 17:02 17 Leonoudakis, Nikki W6 Windsor MS 8:35 17:04 13 18 Haley, Sarah W6 Windsor MS 8:41 17:16 14 19 Mora, Andrenia W8 Comstock MS 8:50 17:33 15 20 Frost, Christina W7 Santa Rosa MS 9:02 17:58 16 21 Backens, Clare W7 Rincon Valley MS 9:04 18:01 22 Kirk, Katie W8 Slater MS 9:12 18:16 17 23 Breedlove, Shaz W8 Rincon Valley MS 9:15 18:23 24 Petty, Ellie W8 Rincon Valley MS 9:23 18:39 25 Nicklas, Tessa W7 Rincon Valley MS 9:23 18:40 26 Bartz, Antonia W7 Rincon Valley MS 9:25 18:44 27 Furness, Tia W7 Rincon Valley MS 9:26 18:46 28 Talkington, Brook W7 Rincon Valley MS 9:37 19:07 29 Kearney, Lindsay W7 Rincon Valley MS 9:44 19:20 30 Baker, Isabella W7 Slater MS 9:44 19:22 18 31 Munoz, Zuley W7 Comstock MS 9:45 19:23 19 32 Uraya, Berenice W7 Comstock MS 9:45 19:23 20 33 Mulligan, Rebecca W6 Windsor MS 9:50 19:32 21 34 Spudomi, Baley W7 Comstock MS 10:15 20:23 35 Woodcock, Cora W7 Rincon Valley MS 10:17 20:26 36 Gearing, Olivia W7 Rincon Valley MS 10:21 20:34 37 Chavez, Angela W7 Windsor MS 10:37 21:07 22 38 Medeiros, Abby W7 Santa Rosa MS 10:39 21:10 23 39 Nelson, Kirsty W6 Windsor MS 10:47 21:27 40 Chavez, Irene W6 Windsor MS 11:01 21:53 41 Barnett, Quincey W7 Slater MS 11:33 22:58 42 Escovedo, Jenelle W7 Rincon Valley MS 12:44 25:18 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Rincon Valley MS 8 1 3 4 5 7 Total Time: 41:00.00 Average: 13:40.00 2 Slater MS 30 9 10 11 17 18 Total Time: 49:24.00 Average: 16:28.00 3 Comstock MS 33 6 12 15 19 20 Total Time: 49:24.00 Average: 16:28.00 4 Windsor MS 35 8 13 14 21 22 Total Time: 50:03.00 Average: 16:41.00 5 Santa Rosa MS 41 2 16 23 Total Time: 52:37.00 Average: 17:32.34
Boys HS Combined
- Individual Results Pl on team 1 09:58 1 Luna, Luis Piner 1 1 2 10:23 1 Taylor, Alexi Cardinal Newman 2 2 3 10:28 1 Kraus, Nick Eureka 3 3 4 10:30 2 Silva, Jaime Piner 4 4 5 10:31 1 Holden, Paul Ukiah 5 5 6 10:33 2 Carlson, Ezra Eureka 6 6 7 10:33 1 Stalters, Danny Northgate 7 7 8 10:34 1 Mendoza, Jose Montgomery 8 8 9 10:34 1 Peck, Jonathan Santa Rosa 9 9 10 10:35 2 King, Charlie Cardinal Newman 10 10 11 10:36 1 Tarango, Ben Casa Grande 11 11 12 10:38 1 Gibson, Colin Maria Carrillo 12 12 13 10:39 2 Rivas, Austin Maria Carrillo 13 13 14 10:40 3 O, Robin Eureka 14 14 15 10:40 2 Goldfield, JamieMontgomery 15 15 16 10:41 1 Coley, Tyler McKinleyville 16 16 17 10:44.0 1 Vazquez, GustavoAnaly 17 17 18 10:44.0 1 Klunk, Marc Novato 18 18 19 10:45.0 1 Christiansen, OwenFortuna 20 10:48.0 3 Saler, Jason Piner 19 19 21 10:50.0 2 Tomasi, Michael Santa Rosa 20 20 22 10:50.0 1 Rogers, Valle Willits 21 21 23 10:50.0 2 Orr, Chris Willits 22 22 24 10:55.0 1 Llamas, Michael Windsor 23 23 25 10:57.0 4 Ferrell, Dylan Piner 24 24 26 10:58.0 1 Roberts, Wes San Marin 25 25 27 10:59.0 1 LaBruzzo, Evan RV Christian 28 11:00.0 3 Luft, Harrison Maria Carrillo 26 26 29 11:01.0 1 Coulter, Erich Castro Valley 27 27 30 11:01.0 1 Connelly, Jimmy Terra Linda 28 28 31 11:04.0 4 Henderson, MartynMaria Carrillo 29 29 32 11:05.0 5 Purugganan, SteveMaria Carrillo 30 30 33 11:05.0 1 Henn, Andrew Tamalpais 31 31 34 11:06.0 4 Scheffler, Cole Eureka 32 32 35 11:06.0 5 Nunez, Epifanio Piner 33 33 36 11:08.0 6 Horner, Emillio Maria Carrillo 34 37 11:09.0 1 Lew, Gary San Leandro 35 35 38 11:10.0 2 Minnick, Austin Casa Grande 36 36 39 11:10.0 2 Niese, Ryan Northgate 37 37 40 11:11.0 3 Valeriani, Mike Northgate 38 38 41 11:11.0 2 Fuchs, David Tamalpais 39 39 42 11:12.0 2 Alyas, Roman Novato 40 40 43 11:13.0 3 Cubba, Daryn Casa Grande 41 41 44 11:14.0 1 Bickham, Brady Vintage 42 42 45 11:17.0 1 Rich, Jon Rancho Cotate 43 43 46 11:17.0 3 Kennedy, MichaelSanta Rosa 44 44 47 11:18.0 2 Greer, Stephen San Leandro 45 45 48 11:20.0 1 Coburn, Charlie Upper Lake 46 46 49 11:24.0 1 Gaynor, Jacob Sonoma Academy 47 47 50 11:24.0 1 Hicks, Brandon SR Christian 48 48 51 11:25.0 2 Carr, Dylan Terra Linda 49 49 52 11:26.0 2 Margalit, Eshed Castro Valley 50 50 53 11:26.0 3 Berhane, Robel Montgomery 51 51 54 11:27.0 3 Diomande, SulaymanCastro Valley 52 52 55 11:28.0 5 Bazor, Ben Eureka 53 53 56 11:28.0 7 Bartlett, Colin Maria Carrillo 54 57 11:28.0 2 Cisneros, Chris Upper Lake 55 55 58 11:30.0 3 Martin, Sean Cardinal Newman 56 56 59 11:30.0 8 Hay, Dante Maria Carrillo 60 11:30.0 2 Bullock, Travis McKinleyville 57 57 61 11:31.0 3 Davis, Daniel McKinleyville 58 58 62 11:31.0 2 Cogorno, Matt Windsor 59 59 63 11:32.0 6 Mulligan, Matt Piner 60 64 11:34.0 9 Murray, Gus Maria Carrillo 65 11:35.0 6 Cory, Oliver Eureka 61 66 11:35.0 7 Krupa, Jordan Eureka 62 67 11:36.0 10 Jensen, Nicholas Maria Carrillo 68 11:36.0 4 Durbin, Tyler McKinleyville 63 63 69 11:37.0 11 Nijjar, Harsimar Maria Carrillo 70 11:37.0 2 Taxis, Noah Ukiah 64 64 71 11:39.0 12 King, Michael Maria Carrillo 72 11:39.0 4 Mares, Logan Montgomery 65 65 73 11:39.0 3 Stapp, Chris Terra Linda 66 66 74 11:39.0 4 Perez, Keiran Terra Linda 67 67 75 11:40.0 7 Lococo, Bryan Piner 68 76 11:41.0 1 Vargas, Rodrigo El Molino 69 69 77 11:41.0 3 Cambell, Brandon Ukiah 70 70 78 11:42.0 8 Holmes, Alexs Eureka 79 11:42.0 5 Merrill, Jon McKinleyville 71 71 80 11:43.0 13 Mortimer, Schuylar Maria Carrillo 81 11:43.0 2 Reiff, Jax Sonoma Academy 72 72 82 11:44.0 5 DeLangis, Mathieu Terra Linda 73 73 83 11:45.0 14 Silverstein, Grant Maria Carrillo 84 11:45.0 15 Gallagher, Drew Maria Carrillo 85 11:45.0 16 Jones, Tyler Maria Carrillo 86 11:45.0 17 Jones, Spencer Maria Carrillo 87 11:45.0 4 Ahnberg, Jonathan Santa Rosa 74 74 88 11:46.0 4 Bowlby, Jack Cardinal Newman 75 75 89 11:47.0 3 Sciucchetti, Daniel Willits 76 76 90 11:48.0 2 Armstrong, Adam SR Christian 77 77 91 11:49.0 3 Cohen, Isaac Tamalpais 78 78 92 11:50.0 4 Mattos, Austin Casa Grande 79 79 93 11:50.0 3 Raras, River Novato 80 80 94 11:50.0 4 Olson, Alex Tamalpais 81 81 95 11:51.0 5 Combs, Evan Montgomery 82 82 96 11:53.0 4 Sheehy, James Northgate 83 83 97 11:53.0 5 Holmes, Aden Santa Rosa 84 84 98 11:54.0 18 Anderson, Ryan Maria Carrillo 99 11:55.0 6 Granlund, Scott Terra Linda 85 100 11:55.0 3 Taylor, Brett Windsor 86 86 101 11:57.0 5 Singer, Sean Casa Grande 87 87 102 11:58.0 5 Matli, Paul Cardinal Newman 88 88 103 11:58.0 6 Lundquist, Adam Casa Grande 89 104 11:59.0 6 Matassian, Armand Cardinal Newman 90 105 11:59.0 7 Kitchen, Matt Cardinal Newman 91 106 11:59.0 5 Fiorenza, Gio Northgate 92 92 107 11:59.0 6 Sherpa, Tenzing Santa Rosa 93 108 11:59.0 3 Johnson, Graham Sonoma Academy 94 94 109 12:00.0 7 Salazar, AJ Casa Grande 95 110 12:00.0 9 Thayer, Justin Eureka 111 12:00.0 2 Forman, David Rancho Cotate 96 96 112 12:00.0 1 Bell, Anthony Salesian 97 97 113 12:01.0 2 Fisher, Stephen RV Christian 114 12:01.0 7 Lecoeuche, Niko Santa Rosa 98 115 12:02.0 6 Thorwaldson, Logan McKinleyville 99 116 12:02.0 7 Mctague, Kevin McKinleyville 100 117 12:03.0 4 Hu, Jack Castro Valley 101 101 118 12:04.0 19 Nicklas, James Maria Carrillo 119 12:04.0 2 Birkett, Ryan San Marin 102 102 120 12:05.0 8 Jones, Jack Casa Grande 121 12:05.0 20 Metcalfe, Colin Maria Carrillo 122 12:05.0 8 Moore, Connor Santa Rosa 123 12:06.0 6 Friday, Christian Montgomery 103 124 12:06.0 4 Omara, Austin Windsor 104 104 125 12:07.0 2 Stafford, Ben Analy 105 105 126 12:07.0 5 Chan, Eric Castro Valley 106 106 127 12:07.0 4 Reder, Travis Novato 107 107 128 12:07.0 4 Enzler, Lain Ukiah 108 108 129 12:08.0 6 Eva, Matt Castro Valley 109 130 12:08.0 6 Stephens, Connor Northgate 110 131 12:08.0 7 Parker, Nick Northgate 111 132 12:08.0 5 Price, Zach Windsor 112 112 133 12:09.0 5 Brown, Beau Ukiah 113 113 134 12:09.0 6 Micallef, Josh Windsor 114 135 12:10.0 7 Mill, Scott Castro Valley 115 136 12:10.0 3 Estrada, Daniel San Leandro 116 116 137 12:11.0 8 Fraser, Cole Northgate 138 12:11.0 3 Rodriguez, Cory Upper Lake 117 117 139 12:12.0 8 Davis, Ben Castro Valley 140 12:13.0 8 Hutchetson, Reed McKinleyville 141 12:13.0 8 Mendoza, Alex Piner 142 12:13.0 7 Espinosa, Axel Windsor 118 143 12:14.0 3 Catalano, Gabe Analy 119 119 144 12:14.0 7 Stewart, Quinn Montgomery 120 145 12:14.0 3 Boeck, Thomas San Marin 121 121 146 12:15.0 4 Gonzalez, Juan San Leandro 122 122 147 12:16.0 4 Dowdell, Robert Analy 123 123 148 12:17.0 5 Bell, Dawson Analy 124 124 149 12:17.0 9 DalPogetto, Aaron Casa Grande 150 12:17.0 4 Siegal, Jason Sonoma Academy 125 125 151 12:18.0 7 Woods, Joe Terra Linda 126 152 12:19.0 6 Thokle-Sample, Alex Analy 127 153 12:19.0 9 Coulter, Andrew Castro Valley 154 12:19.0 9 Roberts, Mackenzie Northgate 155 12:19.0 5 Tirpak, Aidan Tamalpais 128 128 156 12:22.0 6 Edmondson, Nathan Tamalpais 129 157 12:22.0 4 Aguilar, Dalton Willits 130 130 158 12:23.0 10 Hale, August Eureka 159 12:23.0 2 Kobylka, Jack Vintage 131 131 160 12:25.0 6 Girard, Chance Ukiah 132 161 12:26.0 5 Gonzalez, Domenic San Leandro 133 133 162 12:27.0 7 Jordon, Chris Tamalpais 134 163 12:28.0 11 Filomeo, Eddie Eureka 164 12:28.0 4 Rogers, Alex Upper Lake 135 135 165 12:28.0 8 Vernon, Keenan Windsor 166 12:29.0 8 Kelley, Sean Montgomery 167 12:31.0 9 Webb, Scott Montgomery 168 12:32.0 10 Llacuna, Kimo Northgate 169 12:34.0 12 Ownby, Zach Eureka 170 12:34.0 8 Courtney, Ian Tamalpais 171 12:34.0 5 Davison, Nick Upper Lake 136 136 172 12:34.0 9 Roberege, Christian Windsor 173 12:35.0 8 Singh, Simran Terra Linda 174 12:36.0 8 Davison, Ian Cardinal Newman 175 12:36.0 10 Lin, Alvin Castro Valley 176 12:36.0 21 Lowder, Dallin Maria Carrillo 177 12:36.0 5 Betts, Will Willits 137 137 178 12:37.0 11 Mattas, Travis Castro Valley 179 12:37.0 5 Kinunen, Morgan Sonoma Academy 138 138 180 12:38.0 22 Silow, Adam Maria Carrillo 181 12:38.0 6 Stanley, Oliver San Leandro 139 182 12:39.0 12 Berman, Juan Castro Valley 183 12:40.0 23 Lynch, Austin Maria Carrillo 184 12:40.0 2 Nelson, Kevin Salesian 140 140 185 12:41.0 3 Brown, Nathan Rancho Cotate 141 141 186 12:41.0 6 Pope, Taylor Sonoma Academy 142 187 12:42.0 6 Lovrin, Brandon Upper Lake 143 188 12:43.0 9 Kroh, Eric Piner 189 12:43.0 10 Carpenter, Ian Piner 190 12:43.0 9 Herbst, Felix Santa Rosa 191 12:44.0 2 Saunders, Alex El Molino 144 144 192 12:45.0 24 Christensen, Erik Maria Carrillo 193 12:45.0 7 Villaflor, Marty San Leandro 145 194 12:45.0 9 Kane, Dylan Tamalpais 195 12:46.0 4 Pfeifer, Karl San Marin 146 146 196 12:46.0 7 Loftus, Patrick Sonoma Academy 147 197 12:47.0 11 Bitner, Kyle Northgate 198 12:47.0 3 Vandersluis, Isaac SR Christian 148 148 199 12:48.0 7 Caron, Brent Analy 149 200 12:48.0 13 Nourot, Daniei Castro Valley 201 12:48.0 5 Garay, Gerson Novato 150 150 202 12:48.0 4 Singh, Buta Rancho Cotate 151 151 203 12:49.0 25 Herniman, Sam Maria Carrillo 204 12:49.0 10 Daniel, Bryce Montgomery 205 12:49.0 7 DeHeer, Gage Upper Lake 152 206 12:50.0 5 Clay, Joseph Rancho Cotate 153 153 207 12:50.0 8 Garcia, Austin Sonoma Academy 208 12:51.0 11 Dethlefsen, John Montgomery 209 12:51.0 8 Luna, Eduardo San Leandro 210 12:51.0 9 Chung, Shunghoon San Leandro 211 12:52.0 9 Brunetti, Joseph Cardinal Newman 212 12:52.0 12 Salazar, Ian Northgate 213 12:52.0 10 Peck, Josh Santa Rosa 214 12:53.0 26 Brady, Conner Maria Carrillo 215 12:53.0 12 Meredith, Max Montgomery 216 12:53.0 11 Ruiz, Joseph Piner 217 12:54.0 10 Chen, Oscar San Leandro 218 12:54.0 11 Le, Collyn San Leandro 219 12:55.0 10 Cruz, Joel Windsor 220 12:56.0 7 Wong, Lai Ukiah 154 221 12:56.0 11 Straub, Logan Windsor 222 12:57.0 8 Bautista, Giovanni Upper Lake 223 12:58.0 14 Barney, Matthew Castro Valley 224 12:58.0 13 Long, Cameron Montgomery 225 12:58.0 6 Somers, Kyle Novato 155 226 12:58.0 8 Perez, Santana Ukiah 227 12:58.0 9 Gay, Sean Upper Lake 228 12:59.0 10 Olmedo, Julio Casa Grande 229 13:00.0 13 Locke, Andrew Northgate 230 13:01.0 9 McGowan, Trent McKinleyville 231 13:01.0 6 Leslie, Cory Rancho Cotate 156 232 13:01.0 12 Bruce, Brandon San Leandro 233 13:02.0 13 Toon, Willy San Leandro 234 13:03.0 5 Friedman, Tim San Marin 157 157 235 13:03.0 6 Runberg, Palmer Willits 158 236 13:04.0 14 Sisneros, Aaron Northgate 237 13:05.0 11 Thomas, Alex Santa Rosa 238 13:05.0 9 Cox, Riley Terra Linda 239 13:07.0 9 Longstreth, Aaron Ukiah 240 13:07.0 10 Wade, Jared Upper Lake 241 13:07.0 12 Scheiner, Bradley Windsor 242 13:08.0 15 Fong, Alex Castro Valley 243 13:08.0 14 Daniel, Chance Montgomery 244 13:08.0 11 Austin, Jordan Upper Lake 245 13:09.0 15 Cramer, Travis Northgate 246 13:10.0 8 Wiegman, Ryan Analy 247 13:10.0 15 Yeung, Chun Sun Montgomery 248 13:10.0 16 Smandra, Austin Montgomery 249 13:10.0 10 Milstein, Ben Tamalpais 250 13:11.0 16 Yu, Jay Castro Valley 251 13:11.0 7 Carry, Cody Novato 159 252 13:11.0 11 Eddy, Charlie Tamalpais 253 13:12.0 9 Lancaster, Matthew Analy 254 13:14.0 6 Gradl, Dillion San Marin 160 255 13:14.0 12 Kiles, August Tamalpais 256 13:16.0 11 Bradley, Duncan Casa Grande 257 13:16.0 2 Cessaretti, Amos Fortuna 258 13:17.0 17 Severi, Michael Montgomery 259 13:17.0 7 Kyorkian, Eddie Rancho Cotate 161 260 13:18.0 8 Wentworth, David Novato 261 13:18.0 4 VanderSluis, Ben SR Christian 162 162 262 13:19.0 10 Hossler, Joshua McKinleyville 263 13:20.0 1 Woods, Ross Fremont 264 13:20.0 13 Feldman, Pablo Tamalpais 265 13:22.0 27 Luu, Jonathan Maria Carrillo 266 13:23.0 7 Green, Matt Willits 163 267 13:25.0 10 Whitaker, Jeff Analy 268 13:25.0 11 Grismer, Benjamin Analy 269 13:25.0 12 Hamik, Sammy Analy 270 13:25.0 1 Amezquita, Marco Elsie Allen 271 13:25.0 18 Jensen, Julian Montgomery 272 13:26.0 17 Barney, Andrew Castro Valley 273 13:28.0 12 Finley, John Casa Grande 274 13:29.0 13 Wistock, Harrison Casa Grande 275 13:29.0 12 Kennedy, Patrick Santa Rosa 276 13:29.0 13 Mulcaire, Joe Santa Rosa 277 13:29.0 8 Montez, John Willits 278 13:30.0 14 Knight, Zach Tamalpais 279 13:32.0 10 Brazil, William Ukiah 280 13:33.0 14 Nelson, Kyle Casa Grande 281 13:35.0 16 Sevilla, Mike Northgate 282 13:36.0 18 Meskienyar, Imaran Castro Valley 283 13:37.0 19 Blersch, Pascal Montgomery 284 13:37.0 7 Sutherland, Garrett San Marin 164 285 13:37.0 15 Boscoe, Ryan Tamalpais 286 13:39.0 17 Abrams, Liam Northgate 287 13:39.0 14 McGillivary, Alex Santa Rosa 288 13:40.0 3 Leiterman, Francis Fortuna 289 13:41.0 13 Brunette, Austin Eureka 290 13:41.0 14 Powell, Jacob Eureka 291 13:41.0 8 Mixter, Will San Marin 292 13:42.0 13 Sjoberg, Petter Analy 293 13:44.0 14 Reyes, Aidan Analy 294 13:45.0 12 VanMeter, Daniel Upper Lake 295 13:46.0 3 Kincheloe, Greg El Molino 165 165 296 13:46.0 18 Kneppers, Andrew Northgate 297 13:47.0 28 Nhan, Alex Maria Carrillo 298 13:47.0 16 Richards, Nick Tamalpais 299 13:48.0 9 Regis, Roy San Marin 300 13:48.0 15 Runge, Connor Santa Rosa 301 13:49.0 15 Adams, Peter Casa Grande 302 13:51.0 20 Sanchez, Luis Montgomery 303 13:51.0 19 Petrovykh, Dmitri Northgate 304 13:51.0 10 Cherry, Ferguson Terra Linda 305 13:53.0 19 Li, Andy Castro Valley 306 13:53.0 3 Donaghue, James Salesian 166 166 307 13:53.0 14 Bruce, Andrew San Leandro 308 13:53.0 10 Cao, Owen San Marin 309 13:53.0 9 Howard, Ian Willits 310 13:54.0 16 Goto, Stanley Casa Grande 311 13:54.0 20 Ng, Josh Castro Valley 312 13:54.0 13 Fauss, Erik Windsor 313 13:55.0 3 Calforda, Henry Vintage 167 167 314 13:57.0 4 Long, Michael Salesian 168 168 315 13:58.0 16 Hoberg, William Santa Rosa 316 13:59.0 9 Bunter, Logan Novato 317 14:00.0 21 Dang, Jeremy Castro Valley 318 14:00.0 17 Lara, Ben Santa Rosa 319 14:01.0 15 Lea, Sean Analy 320 14:01.0 16 Grinshpan, Alex Analy 321 14:01.0 15 Ghiarr, Sayar Eureka 322 14:02.0 17 CardinaleBagdon, Liam Analy 323 14:03.0 10 Bentham, Nate Cardinal Newman 324 14:03.0 16 Nelson, Josh Eureka 325 14:04.0 11 De, Rob Roy Cardinal Newman 326 14:04.0 17 Kelly, Conor Casa Grande 327 14:04.0 13 Herringshaw, Michael Upper Lake 328 14:05.0 21 Cook, Jacob Montgomery 329 14:05.0 4 Lewis, Taylor Vintage 169 169 330 14:06.0 18 Cervantes, Daniel Analy 331 14:06.0 18 Wolfson, Steven Casa Grande 332 14:08.0 14 Mathison, William Windsor 333 14:09.0 5 Magliss, Kiril SR Christian 170 170 334 14:10.0 10 Marci, Ian Novato 335 14:11.0 11 Russell, Liam Terra Linda 336 14:14.0 19 Relyea, Tanner Analy 337 14:15.0 20 Russell, Nick Northgate 338 14:15.0 17 Yang, Colin Tamalpais 339 14:17.0 22 Zhang, Brian Castro Valley 340 14:18.0 12 Fleming, JD Cardinal Newman 341 14:18.0 15 Trujillo, Daniel San Leandro 342 14:19.0 23 Le, Felix Castro Valley 343 14:20.0 21 Erickson, Matt Northgate 344 14:21.0 18 Carlston, Matt Tamalpais 345 14:22.0 24 Tsurumoto, Ian Castro Valley 346 14:24.0 2 Amezquita, Hugo Elsie Allen 347 14:27.0 20 Paulson, Erik Analy 348 14:27.0 17 Storm, Justice Eureka 349 14:28.0 10 Jessup, Cole Willits 350 14:29.0 4 Congdon, Cody Fortuna 351 14:30.0 5 Sankey, Devon Salesian 171 171 352 14:31.0 4 Hersam, Donny El Molino 172 172 353 14:31.0 12 Roman, Eric Piner 354 14:31.0 6 Felix, Raymond Salesian 173 355 14:31.0 11 French, Austin San Marin 356 14:32.0 12 Newberry, Josh San Marin 357 14:33.0 13 Winter, Andrew Cardinal Newman 358 14:34.0 14 Paskal, Harold Cardinal Newman 359 14:35.0 19 Tsu, Elliot Tamalpais 360 14:36.0 20 Young, Ethan Tamalpais 361 14:37.0 18 Brady, Jack Santa Rosa 362 14:38.0 9 Edmondson, Lucas Sonoma Academy 363 14:39.0 22 Pierce, Martin Northgate 364 14:39.0 13 Triantafyllos, Evan San Marin 365 14:40.0 12 Puccini, Matthew Terra Linda 366 14:41.0 25 Mariscal, Santiago Castro Valley 367 14:41.0 19 Jorander-Lawhorn, Dakota Santa Rosa 368 14:44.0 20 Hamilton, Jeremy Santa Rosa 369 14:45.0 21 Keita, Jakari Santa Rosa 370 14:46.0 5 Clarke, Spencer El Molino 174 174 371 14:47.0 22 Lane, Jacob Montgomery 372 14:48.0 26 Lambert, Harrison Castro Valley 373 14:50.0 11 Taylor, Jared Novato 374 14:50.0 22 Franco, Konrad Santa Rosa 375 14:53.0 29 Luft, Jake Maria Carrillo 376 14:53.0 21 Fuchs, Paul Tamalpais 377 14:54.0 19 Quinn, Dillon Casa Grande 378 14:55.0 23 Peterson, Bryce Montgomery 379 14:56.0 16 Lanier, Eric San Leandro 380 14:56.0 22 Brown, Jack Tamalpais 381 14:56.0 5 Dewey, Lucas Vintage 175 175 382 14:56.0 15 Otteson, Ben Windsor 383 14:57.0 17 Chen, Otto San Leandro 384 14:58.0 11 Amador, Justin Willits 385 14:59.0 23 Doran, Connor Northgate 386 15:00.0 21 Belluomini, Hayden Analy 387 15:00.0 24 Burkhart, Scott Northgate 388 15:01.0 23 MacDonald, Andrew Tamalpais 389 15:01.0 6 Gene, Gabe Vintage 176 390 15:02.0 25 Barrios, Joaquin Northgate 391 15:02.0 26 Wong, Victor Northgate 392 15:03.0 23 Cunningham, Patrick Santa Rosa 393 15:05.0 18 Mach, Bronson San Leandro 394 15:09.0 10 Piper, Tilloch Sonoma Academy 395 15:09.0 12 Lorenze, Trenton Willits 396 15:11.0 22 Warren, Evan Analy 397 15:11.0 6 Koman, Nathan El Molino 177 398 15:13.0 23 Rogers, Brian Analy 399 15:13.0 27 Wilson, Alex Castro Valley 400 15:13.0 11 Hick, Zachary Ukiah 401 15:15.0 27 Vaticano, Marco Northgate 402 15:16.0 24 Bennett, Duncan Montgomery 403 15:18.0 20 Minekheim, Colin Casa Grande 404 15:19.0 24 Liang, Simon Santa Rosa 405 15:20.0 16 Mulligan, Sean Windsor 406 15:21.0 11 Ramos, Oscar Sonoma Academy 407 15:22.0 25 Ziskin, Aaron Santa Rosa 408 15:27.0 17 Uchytil, Zach Windsor 409 15:29.0 19 Gloria, Joseph San Leandro 410 15:31.0 14 Marthinsen, Michael San Marin 411 15:34.0 8 Goldman, Tanner Rancho Cotate 412 15:46.0 14 Weber, Ian Upper Lake 413 15:48.0 13 Bishop, Skyler Piner 414 15:57.0 18 Storm, Logan Eureka 415 15:59.0 13 Mosher, Eli Willits 416 16:00.0 24 Parker, Mac Tamalpais 417 16:02.0 15 Hajhassan, Sina San Marin 418 16:16.0 15 Markley, Coltan Upper Lake 419 16:30.0 21 Buck, Corey Casa Grande 420 16:34.0 25 Yang, Yi-Sheng Montgomery 421 16:40.0 26 Xie, Lloyd Montgomery 422 16:41.0 27 Powers, Aidan Montgomery 423 16:51.0 12 Dunnanfield, Jonas Novato 424 17:17.0 14 Sanchez, Isaac Willits 425 17:19.0 26 Greenan, Trevor Santa Rosa 426 17:31.0 28 Kim, Daniel Northgate 427 17:32.0 27 Walker, Jake Santa Rosa 428 18:32.0 25 Sohn, Zach Tamalpais 429 18:41.0 15 Gluch, Joshua Cardinal Newman 430 18:41.0 28 Griego, Patrick Santa Rosa 431 19:28.0 15 Buckner, Devon Willits 432 19:41.0 12 Delgado, Anthony Ukiah 433 22:53.0 3 Trujillo, Luis Elsie Allen
Girls HS Combined
- Individual Results Pl on team 1 11:31 1 Nacouzi, Julie Montgomery 1 1 2 12:01 1 Kraus, Lauren Maria Carrillo 2 2 3 12:11 1 Lane, Nicole El Molino 3 3 4 12:12 1 Moffet, Ashley Casa Grande 4 4 5 12:13 1 Madson, Courtney Novato 5 5 6 12:30 2 Thigpen, Brynna Maria Carrillo 6 6 7 12:37 1 Lee, Katy Sonoma Academy 7 7 8 12:41 2 Luu, Eva Casa Grande 8 8 9 12:43 1 Tomaszewski, Victoria Windsor 9 9 10 12:51 1 Boucher, Ami Northgate 10 10 11 12:51 1 Brooks, Kelly Santa Rosa 11 11 12 12:52 3 Hall, Chloe Casa Grande 12 12 13 12:52 1 Morelli, Erica Terra Linda 13 13 14 12:52 2 Herbst, Eva Santa Rosa 14 14 15 12:56 1 Mills, Mackenzie Vintage 16 12:57 3 Ibrahim, Sadia Santa Rosa 15 15 17 12:58.0 1 Villa, Mayra Piner 16 16 18 12:59.0 3 Birkland, Kelly Maria Carrillo 17 17 19 13:04.0 2 Kelly, Jessica Terra Linda 18 18 20 13:06.0 1 Scheder-Bieschin, Caitli Analy 19 19 21 13:06.0 1 Smullin, Carolyn Eureka 20 20 22 13:07.0 2 Carson, Imogene Eureka 21 21 23 13:07.0 4 Graham, Taylor Maria Carrillo 22 22 24 13:09.0 5 Scolari, Beatrix Maria Carrillo 23 23 25 13:11.0 2 Haley, Hanna Windsor 24 24 26 13:11.0 1 Anthony, Nicole Castro Valley 25 25 27 13:12.0 2 Moon, Isabel Novato 26 26 28 13:14.0 2 Mathews, Anjali Montgomery 27 27 29 13:16.0 2 Herold, Kiana Sonoma Academy 28 28 30 13:19.0 3 Tight, Maddie Terra Linda 29 29 31 13:20.0 2 Nolan, Marion Analy 30 30 32 13:21.0 1 Hosler, Noelle SR Christian 31 31 33 13:22.0 3 Ward, Kaya Analy 32 32 34 13:27.0 4 Purcell, Rita Analy 33 33 35 13:30.0 4 Miller, Carly Santa Rosa 34 34 36 13:31.0 3 McGibbon, Catherine Eureka 35 35 37 13:32.0 6 Ramos, Sophia Maria Carrillo 36 38 13:32.0 5 Lecoeuche, Marina Santa Rosa 37 37 39 13:35.0 6 Archibald, Evvy Santa Rosa 38 40 13:36.0 3 Woodman, Elaina Windsor 39 39 41 13:38.0 2 Curry, Kristen Northgate 40 40 42 13:42.0 3 Austin, Kesley Northgate 41 41 43 13:45.0 1 Diederich, Kelsey San Marin 42 42 44 13:47.0 4 Ulansey, Hannah Eureka 43 43 45 13:47.0 3 Goldfield, Emily Montgomery 44 44 46 13:50.0 1 Hansen, Melissa Rancho Cotate 45 45 47 13:51.0 5 Smith, Brianna Analy 46 46 48 13:51.0 7 Rozga, Emily Santa Rosa 47 49 13:51.0 8 Withers, Sarah Santa Rosa 50 13:53.0 4 Mundrane, Caitlyn Northgate 48 48 51 13:53.0 4 Langdon, Sarah Casa Grande 49 49 52 13:56.0 3 Nieman, Kelsey Novato 50 50 53 13:58.0 2 Luna, Yolanda Piner 51 51 54 13:59.0 4 Johnson, Indigo Novato 52 52 55 13:59.0 1 Van Zandt, Ali RV Christian 56 13:59.0 7 Ecker, Alexandra Maria Carrillo 53 57 14:04.0 9 Young, Caitlin Santa Rosa 58 14:05.0 4 Nacouzi, Leila Montgomery 54 54 59 14:06.0 2 Bailey, Aurora Castro Valley 55 55 60 14:07.0 6 Scheder-Bieschin, Gabrie Analy 56 61 14:09.0 5 Pierce, Kassidy Montgomery 57 57 62 14:09.0 3 Zen, Amanda Castro Valley 58 58 63 14:10.0 2 Garcia, Sarah Rancho Cotate 59 59 64 14:11.0 5 Madson, Carissa Novato 60 60 65 14:11.0 3 Luna, Maria Piner 61 61 66 14:13.0 1 Lester, Dana McKinleyville 67 14:13.0 5 Garay, Itxaso Casa Grande 62 62 68 14:14.0 2 Morales, Maria McKinleyville 69 14:18.0 5 Giammona, Lauren Northgate 63 63 70 14:18.0 2 Grandi, Jan San Marin 64 64 71 14:19.0 1 Lee, Krystie San Leandro 65 65 72 14:20.0 6 Delaria, Erina Northgate 66 73 14:20.0 3 Welter, Mary San Marin 67 67 74 14:21.0 5 Spinosa, Gianna Eureka 68 68 75 14:22.0 1 Emory, Sami Tamalpais 69 69 76 14:23.0 7 Chavez, Leticia Analy 70 77 14:23.0 8 Theile, Heidi Maria Carrillo 78 14:24.0 6 Cheatham, Breanna Montgomery 71 79 14:24.0 2 Lea, Jenna Tamalpais 72 72 80 14:24.0 3 Rothman, Kalia Tamalpais 73 73 81 14:25.0 9 Gunderson, Ashley Maria Carrillo 82 14:28.0 6 Martinelli, Maria Eureka 74 83 14:29.0 4 Pedlar, Emma Terra Linda 75 75 84 14:29.0 5 Mallen, Emily Terra Linda 76 76 85 14:30.0 4 Piccillo, Emma Castro Valley 77 77 86 14:32.0 7 Campbell, Maddy Northgate 78 87 14:35.0 4 Winkler, Brigette Tamalpais 79 79 88 14:36.0 5 Horpel, Rebecca Castro Valley 80 80 89 14:37.0 7 Musante, Madeline Eureka 81 90 14:37.0 7 Mitchell, Jayme Montgomery 82 91 14:37.0 2 Bricker, Allyson RV Christian 92 14:38.0 1 Nordin, Sophia Willits 93 14:40.0 6 Bardo, Amy Novato 83 94 14:40.0 2 Shen, Emilie San Leandro 84 84 95 14:43.0 5 Mendelbaum, Bille Tamalpais 85 85 96 14:46.0 3 Coley, Brenna McKinleyville 97 14:47.0 3 Wong, Rebecca San Leandro 86 86 98 14:48.0 6 Peterson, Glyn Tamalpais 87 99 14:49.0 1 Garcia, Ana Ukiah 88 88 100 14:49.0 3 Filshie, Jacqueline Rancho Cotate 89 89 101 14:49.0 1 Bennet, Tonya Upper Lake 90 90 102 14:52.0 2 Kuehne, Mahala Ukiah 91 91 103 14:54.0 7 Dahlke, Izzy Tamalpais 92 104 14:55.0 2 Southard, Peace Willits 105 14:57.0 8 Scalise, Kayla Northgate 106 14:58.0 8 McCauley, Savannah Eureka 107 15:00.0 10 McFarland, Brittni Maria Carrillo 108 15:01.0 9 Bowman, Kelsey Northgate 109 15:03.0 10 Doolittle, Rachel Northgate 110 15:04.0 11 Pine, Dana Northgate 111 15:05.0 4 Hilla, Quincy Windsor 93 93 112 15:08.0 2 Ahmed, Mimo SR Christian 94 94 113 15:11.0 4 Nunez, Juana Piner 95 95 114 15:11.0 11 Smith, Myriah Maria Carrillo 115 15:11.0 4 Arango, Jessica San Marin 96 96 116 15:15.0 3 Campbell, Bonnie Sonoma Academy 97 97 117 15:15.0 4 Sweeney, Clare Sonoma Academy 98 98 118 15:15.0 12 VanDenburg, Jaquelyn Maria Carrillo 119 15:16.0 3 Soria, Linda Ukiah 99 99 120 15:17.0 6 Debrunner, Christina Casa Grande 100 121 15:18.0 4 Heinz, Gloria Rancho Cotate 101 101 122 15:18.0 2 Neal, Ashlin El Molino 102 102 123 15:18.0 10 Bertsch, Morgan Santa Rosa 124 15:19.0 1 Peterson, Nora Ursuline 103 103 125 15:19.0 2 Greenband, Marissa Ursuline 104 104 126 15:20.0 7 Lapinskas, Tam Novato 105 127 15:20.0 6 Garcia, Kristal Terra Linda 106 128 15:21.0 11 Srisengfa, Tab Santa Rosa 129 15:23.0 5 Jacome, Gissell Piner 107 107 130 15:23.0 7 Cox, Melanie Casa Grande 108 131 15:24.0 8 Matthews, Emily Analy 132 15:24.0 13 VanDenburg, Paige Maria Carrillo 133 15:26.0 3 Nonella, Paige Ursuline 109 109 134 15:30.0 6 Poon, Melissa Castro Valley 110 135 15:31.0 12 Chodora, Nicole Santa Rosa 136 15:35.0 8 Grimm, Amanda Novato 137 15:36.0 9 Hauf, Mary Analy 138 15:37.0 1 Scheinuck, Sierra Fortuna 139 15:37.0 12 Cherry, Peyton Northgate 140 15:38.0 7 Hui, Kaylin Castro Valley 111 141 15:41.0 8 Malmquist, Emily Tamalpais 142 15:41.0 2 Benner, Brittany Upper Lake 112 112 143 15:42.0 6 Villegas, Daisey Piner 113 144 15:42.0 1 Oceguera, Leticia Salesian 114 114 145 15:42.0 5 Hoch, Eva Rancho Cotate 115 115 146 15:42.0 7 Saling, Shellan Terra Linda 116 147 15:42.0 13 McGillivary, Rebecca Santa Rosa 148 15:43.0 10 Diamond, Sarah Analy 149 15:43.0 7 Mendoza, Jocelyn Piner 117 150 15:44.0 5 Chong, Rebecca Windsor 118 118 151 15:44.0 8 Kramer, Dakota Castro Valley 152 15:45.0 11 Allen, Pauline Analy 153 15:45.0 12 Foster, Molly Analy 154 15:45.0 14 Hayden, Nora Maria Carrillo 155 15:48.0 5 Caldwell, Marissa San Marin 119 119 156 15:51.0 8 Luna, Evelia Piner 157 15:51.0 15 Talkington, Lauren Maria Carrillo 158 15:52.0 9 Hernandez, Fabi Tamalpais 159 15:54.0 3 Wharton, Catherine RV Christian 160 15:56.0 4 Geary, Merrit Ursuline 120 120 161 15:57.0 9 Scott, Allison Novato 162 15:57.0 8 Minnick, Grace Casa Grande 163 15:58.0 9 Mukha, Liana Castro Valley 164 15:58.0 10 Le, Nghi Castro Valley 165 15:59.0 2 Deck, Kathleen Vintage 166 16:00.0 5 Parsells, Katherine Sonoma Academy 121 121 167 16:01.0 9 McLaughlin, Derby Eureka 168 16:03.0 6 Damico, Danielle San Marin 122 169 16:04.0 13 Hervey, Gina Analy 170 16:10.0 10 Funke, Brittni Novato 171 16:11.0 4 Barnet, Alyssa San Leandro 123 123 172 16:12.0 5 Erickson, Ellie San Leandro 124 124 173 16:15.0 8 Kaiser, Ruby Montgomery 174 16:21.0 6 Vargas, Sarai Windsor 125 175 16:22.0 2 Alvarez, Andrea Fortuna 176 16:22.0 16 Dippel, Madeline Maria Carrillo 177 16:23.0 14 Fujii, Sarah Analy 178 16:24.0 15 Conroy, Katie Analy 179 16:24.0 2 Hilleshiem, Brigette Salesian 126 126 180 16:25.0 16 Rojas, Andrea Analy 181 16:25.0 9 Maitland, Anne Montgomery 182 16:29.0 7 Neuweiler, Monika San Marin 127 183 16:30.0 17 Rickard, Caitlin Analy 184 16:32.0 7 Long, Kadie Windsor 128 185 16:33.0 3 Murphy, Perrin Salesian 129 129 186 16:37.0 13 Kneppers, Mariana Northgate 187 16:38.0 3 Paneno, Rose El Molino 130 130 188 16:39.0 11 Somers, Katie Novato 189 16:40.0 9 Falk, Taylor Casa Grande 190 16:42.0 14 Peters, Amber Santa Rosa 191 16:44.0 10 Kennedy, Coco Tamalpais 192 16:48.0 6 Wong, Jennifer San Leandro 131 193 16:49.0 4 Hall, Veronica Salesian 132 132 194 16:49.0 3 Meintz, Alex SR Christian 133 133 195 16:51.0 14 Bridges, Leslie Northgate 196 16:54.0 18 Olejniczak, Allison Analy 197 16:56.0 19 Desai, Meera Analy 198 16:57.0 15 Arnold, Olivia Northgate 199 16:57.0 17 Sullivan, Sydney Maria Carrillo 200 16:58.0 8 Logasa, Brianne Windsor 201 16:59.0 20 Fisher-Tachouet, Carly Analy 202 17:04.0 9 Paredes, Genesis Piner 203 17:04.0 18 Purugganan, Desiree Maria Carrillo 204 17:08.0 5 Craven, Jamie Salesian 134 134 205 17:08.0 3 Willcutt, Jordan Willits 206 17:11.0 4 Meintz, Sara SR Christian 135 135 207 17:17.0 4 Whitman, Hannah El Molino 136 136 208 17:18.0 11 Whalen, Maggie Tamalpais 209 17:18.0 6 Yadollahi, Mina Rancho Cotate 137 210 17:22.0 12 Winer, Nell Tamalpais 211 17:29.0 16 Nai, Alison Northgate 212 17:32.0 10 Vivio, Diane Montgomery 213 17:32.0 3 Fetch, Savanah Upper Lake 138 138 214 17:34.0 12 Wilson, Shayla Novato 215 17:38.0 4 Siminoe-G, Drew Ukiah 139 139 216 17:39.0 4 Stifter, Markee Upper Lake 140 140 217 17:40.0 5 Longstreth, Amy Ukiah 141 141 218 17:42.0 9 Fink, Shaina Windsor 219 17:43.0 21 Jones, Gabrielle Analy 220 17:47.0 15 Kearns, McKenzie Santa Rosa 221 17:54.0 10 Krupa, Raquel Eureka 222 18:01.0 22 Brinkman, Tessa Analy 223 18:03.0 5 Janney, Lauren El Molino 142 142 224 18:25.0 16 Tran, Jinny Santa Rosa 225 18:30.0 23 Marson, Brianna Analy 226 18:31.0 6 Mirabelli-Montan, Yzzy Sonoma Academy 143 227 18:42.0 19 Barker, Sarah Maria Carrillo 228 18:47.0 10 Tarango, McKenzie Casa Grande 229 18:59.0 6 Castro, Kristine Salesian 144 230 19:09.0 11 Fleckenstein, Valerie Montgomery 231 19:16.0 24 Brooker, Amanda Analy 232 19:24.0 7 Lepez, Alejandra Salesian 145 233 19:34.0 8 Li, Jessica Salesian 234 19:39.0 5 Simmons, Jordin Upper Lake 146 146 235 19:44.0 6 Cruz, Teresa Ukiah 147 236 20:25.0 10 Slavin, Gabby Windsor 237 20:33.0 7 Arroyo, Rafaeli San Leandro 148 238 20:41.0 4 Knight, Calayan Willits 239 20:53.0 25 Belluomini, Tia Analy 240 20:59.0 5 Botka, Meggie Ursuline 149 149 241 21:11.0 26 Gross, Laura Analy 242 21:17.0 9 Rivera-Wood, Ashley Salesian 243 22:02.0 5 Dzjumane, Alla SR Christian 150 150 244 22:04.0 6 Cornejo, Isabel Upper Lake 151 245 22:05.0 7 Randall, Christine Upper Lake 152 246 22:58.0 8 Johnson, Emma Upper Lake 247 23:03.0 6 Peterson, Alyssa SR Christian 153 248 23:23.0 6 Weiss, Emily Ursuline 154 249 25:23.0 9 Tucker, Mary Upper Lake Boys Team Piner Luna, Luis 1 0:09:58 Silva, Jaime 4 0:10:30 Saler, Jason 19 0:10:48 Ferrell, Dylan 24 0:10:57 Nunez, Epifanio 33 0:11:06 Piner Total 81 0:53:19 Eureka Kraus, Nick 3 0:10:28 Carlson, Ezra 6 0:10:33 O, Robin 14 0:10:40 Scheffler, Cole 32 0:11:06 Bazor, Ben 53 0:11:28 Eureka Total 108 0:54:15 Maria Carrillo Gibson, Colin 12 0:10:38 Rivas, Austin 13 0:10:39 Luft, Harrison 26 0:11:00 Henderson, Martyn 29 0:11:04 Purugganan, Steve 30 0:11:05 Maria Carrillo Total 110 0:54:26 Montgomery Mendoza, Jose 8 0:10:34 Goldfield, Jamie 15 0:10:40 Berhane, Robel 51 0:11:26 Mares, Logan 65 0:11:39 Combs, Evan 82 0:11:51 Montgomery Total 221 0:56:10 Santa Rosa Peck, Jonathan 9 0:10:34 Tomasi, Michael 20 0:10:50 Kennedy, Michael 44 0:11:17 Ahnberg, Jonathan 74 0:11:45 Holmes, Aden 84 0:11:53 Santa Rosa Total 231 0:56:19 Cardinal Newman Taylor, Alexi 2 0:10:23 King, Charlie 10 0:10:35 Martin, Sean 56 0:11:30 Bowlby, Jack 75 0:11:46 Matli, Paul 88 0:11:58 Cardinal Newman Total 231 0:56:12 Casa Grande Tarango, Ben 11 0:10:36 Minnick, Austin 36 0:11:10 Cubba, Daryn 41 0:11:13 Mattos, Austin 79 0:11:50 Singer, Sean 87 0:11:57 Casa Grande Total 254 0:56:46, Top SCL team Northgate Stalters, Danny 7 0:10:33 Niese, Ryan 37 0:11:10 Valeriani, Mike 38 0:11:11 Sheehy, James 83 0:11:53 Fiorenza, Gio 92 0:11:59 Northgate Total 257 0:56:46 McKinleyville Coley, Tyler 16 0:10:41 Bullock, Travis 57 0:11:30 Davis, Daniel 58 0:11:31 Durbin, Tyler 63 0:11:36 Merrill, Jon 71 0:11:42 McKinleyville Total 265 0:57:00 Terra Linda Connelly, Jimmy 28 0:11:01 Carr, Dylan 49 0:11:25 Stapp, Chris 66 0:11:39 Perez, Keiran 67 0:11:39 DeLangis, Mathieu 73 0:11:44 Terra Linda Total 283 0:57:28 Castro Valley Coulter, Erich 27 0:11:01 Margalit, Eshed 50 0:11:26 Diomande, Sulayman 52 0:11:27 Hu, Jack 101 0:12:03 Chan, Eric 106 0:12:07 Castro Valley Total 336 0:58:04 Tamalpais Henn, Andrew 31 0:11:05 Fuchs, David 39 0:11:11 Cohen, Isaac 78 0:11:49 Olson, Alex 81 0:11:50 Tirpak, Aidan 128 0:12:19 Tamalpais Total 357 0:58:14 Ukiah Holden, Paul 5 0:10:31 Taxis, Noah 64 0:11:37 Cambell, Brandon 70 0:11:41 Enzler, Lain 108 0:12:07 Brown, Beau 113 0:12:09 Ukiah Total 360 0:58:05 Windsor Llamas, Michael 23 0:10:55 Cogorno, Matt 59 0:11:31 Taylor, Brett 86 0:11:55 Omara, Austin 104 0:12:06 Price, Zach 112 0:12:08 Windsor Total 384 0:58:35 Willits Rogers, Valle 21 0:10:50 Orr, Chris 22 0:10:50 Sciucchetti, Daniel 76 0:11:47 Aguilar, Dalton 130 0:12:22 Betts, Will 137 0:12:36 Willits Total 386 0:58:25, Top CMC team Novato Klunk, Marc 18 0:10:44 Alyas, Roman 40 0:11:12 Raras, River 80 0:11:50 Reder, Travis 107 0:12:07 Garay, Gerson 150 0:12:48 Novato Total 395 0:58:41 San Leandro Lew, Gary 35 0:11:09 Greer, Stephen 45 0:11:18 Estrada, Daniel 116 0:12:10 Gonzalez, Juan 122 0:12:15 Gonzalez, Domenic 133 0:12:26 San Leandro Total 451 0:59:18 Sonoma Academy Gaynor, Jacob 47 0:11:24 Reiff, Jax 72 0:11:43 Johnson, Graham 94 0:11:59 Siegal, Jason 125 0:12:17 Kinunen, Morgan 138 0:12:37 Sonoma Academy Total 476 1:00:00 Analy Vazquez, Gustavo 17 0:10:44 Stafford, Ben 105 0:12:07 Catalano, Gabe 119 0:12:14 Dowdell, Robert 123 0:12:16 Bell, Dawson 124 0:12:17 Analy Total 488 0:59:38 Upper Lake Coburn, Charlie 46 0:11:20 Cisneros, Chris 55 0:11:28 Rodriguez, Cory 117 0:12:11 Rogers, Alex 135 0:12:28 Davison, Nick 136 0:12:34 Upper Lake Total 489 1:00:01 San Marin Roberts, Wes 25 0:10:58 Birkett, Ryan 102 0:12:04 Boeck, Thomas 121 0:12:14 Pfeifer, Karl 146 0:12:46 Friedman, Tim 157 0:13:03 San Marin Total 551 1:01:05 Rancho Cotate Rich, Jon 43 0:11:17 Forman, David 96 0:12:00 Brown, Nathan 141 0:12:41 Singh, Buta 151 0:12:48 Clay, Joseph 153 0:12:50 Rancho Cotate Total 584 1:01:36 SR Christian Hicks, Brandon 48 0:11:24 Armstrong, Adam 77 0:11:48 Vandersluis, Isaac 148 0:12:47 VanderSluis, Ben 162 0:13:18 Magliss, Kiril 170 0:14:09 SR Christian Total 605 1:03:26 Vintage Bickham, Brady 42 0:11:14 Kobylka, Jack 131 0:12:23 Calforda, Henry 167 0:13:55 Lewis, Taylor 169 0:14:05 Dewey, Lucas 175 0:14:56 Vintage Total 684 1:06:33 El Molino Vargas, Rodrigo 69 0:11:41 Saunders, Alex 144 0:12:44 Kincheloe, Greg 165 0:13:46 Hersam, Donny 172 0:14:31 Clarke, Spencer 174 0:14:46 El Molino Total 724 1:07:28 Salesian Bell, Anthony 97 0:12:00 Nelson, Kevin 140 0:12:40 Donaghue, James 166 0:13:53 Long, Michael 168 0:13:57 Sankey, Devon 171 0:14:30 Salesian Total 742 1:07:00 Girls Team Maria Carrillo Kraus, Lauren 2 0:12:01 Thigpen, Brynna 6 0:12:30 Birkland, Kelly 17 0:12:59 Graham, Taylor 22 0:13:07 Scolari, Beatrix 23 0:13:09 Maria Carrillo Total 70 1:03:46 Santa Rosa Brooks, Kelly 11 0:12:51 Herbst, Eva 14 0:12:52 Ibrahim, Sadia 15 0:12:57 Miller, Carly 34 0:13:30 Lecoeuche, Marina 37 0:13:32 Santa Rosa Total 111 1:05:42 Casa Grande Moffet, Ashley 4 0:12:12 Luu, Eva 8 0:12:41 Hall, Chloe 12 0:12:52 Langdon, Sarah 49 0:13:53 Garay, Itxaso 62 0:14:13 Casa Grande Total 135 1:05:51, Top SCL team Analy Scheder-Bieschin, Caitli 19 0:13:06 Nolan, Marion 30 0:13:20 Ward, Kaya 32 0:13:22 Purcell, Rita 33 0:13:27 Smith, Brianna 46 0:13:51 Analy Total 160 1:07:06 Montgomery Nacouzi, Julie 1 0:11:31 Mathews, Anjali 27 0:13:14 Goldfield, Emily 44 0:13:47 Nacouzi, Leila 54 0:14:05 Pierce, Kassidy 57 0:14:09 Montgomery Total 183 1:06:46 Eureka Smullin, Carolyn 20 0:13:06 Carson, Imogene 21 0:13:07 McGibbon, Catherine 35 0:13:31 Ulansey, Hannah 43 0:13:47 Spinosa, Gianna 68 0:14:21 Eureka Total 187 1:07:52 Novato Madson, Courtney 5 0:12:13 Moon, Isabel 26 0:13:12 Nieman, Kelsey 50 0:13:56 Johnson, Indigo 52 0:13:59 Madson, Carissa 60 0:14:11 Novato Total 193 1:07:31 Northgate Boucher, Ami 10 0:12:51 Curry, Kristen 40 0:13:38 Austin, Kesley 41 0:13:42 Mundrane, Caitlyn 48 0:13:53 Giammona, Lauren 63 0:14:18 Northgate Total 202 1:08:22 Terra Linda Morelli, Erica 13 0:12:52 Kelly, Jessica 18 0:13:04 Tight, Maddie 29 0:13:19 Pedlar, Emma 75 0:14:29 Mallen, Emily 76 0:14:29 Terra Linda Total 211 1:08:13 Windsor Tomaszewski, Victoria 9 0:12:43 Haley, Hanna 24 0:13:11 Woodman, Elaina 39 0:13:36 Hilla, Quincy 93 0:15:05 Chong, Rebecca 118 0:15:44 Windsor Total 283 1:10:19 Castro Valley Anthony, Nicole 25 0:13:11 Bailey, Aurora 55 0:14:06 Zen, Amanda 58 0:14:09 Piccillo, Emma 77 0:14:30 Horpel, Rebecca 80 0:14:36 Castro Valley Total 295 1:10:32 Piner Villa, Mayra 16 0:12:58 Luna, Yolanda 51 0:13:58 Luna, Maria 61 0:14:11 Nunez, Juana 95 0:15:11 Jacome, Gissell 107 0:15:23 Piner Total 330 1:11:41 Sonoma Academy Lee, Katy 7 0:12:37 Herold, Kiana 28 0:13:16 Campbell, Bonnie 97 0:15:15 Sweeney, Clare 98 0:15:15 Parsells, Katherine 121 0:16:00 Sonoma Academy Total 351 1:12:23, Top CMC team Tamalpais Emory, Sami 69 0:14:22 Rothman, Kalia 73 0:14:24 Lea, Jenna 72 0:14:24 Winkler, Brigette 79 0:14:35 Mendelbaum, Bille 85 0:14:43 Tamalpais Total 378 1:12:28 San Marin Diederich, Kelsey 42 0:13:45 Grandi, Jan 64 0:14:18 Welter, Mary 67 0:14:20 Arango, Jessica 96 0:15:11 Caldwell, Marissa 119 0:15:48 San Marin Total 388 1:13:22 Rancho Cotate Hansen, Melissa 45 0:13:50 Garcia, Sarah 59 0:14:10 Filshie, Jacqueline 89 0:14:49 Heinz, Gloria 101 0:15:18 Hoch, Eva 115 0:15:42 Rancho Cotate Total 409 1:13:49 San Leandro Lee, Krystie 65 0:14:19 Shen, Emilie 84 0:14:40 Wong, Rebecca 86 0:14:47 Barnet, Alyssa 123 0:16:11 Erickson, Ellie 124 0:16:12 San Leandro Total 482 1:16:09 El Molino Lane, Nicole 3 0:12:11 Neal, Ashlin 102 0:15:18 Paneno, Rose 130 0:16:38 Whitman, Hannah 136 0:17:17 Janney, Lauren 142 0:18:03 El Molino Total 513 1:19:27 SR Christian Hosler, Noelle 31 0:13:21 Ahmed, Mimo 94 0:15:08 Meintz, Alex 133 0:16:49 Meintz, Sara 135 0:17:11 Dzjumane, Alla 150 0:22:02 SR Christian Total 543 1:24:31 Ukiah Garcia, Ana 88 0:14:49 Kuehne, Mahala 91 0:14:52 Soria, Linda 99 0:15:16 Siminoe-G, Drew 139 0:17:38 Longstreth, Amy 141 0:17:40 Ukiah Total 558 1:20:15 Ursuline Peterson, Nora 103 0:15:19 Greenband, Marissa 104 0:15:19 Nonella, Paige 109 0:15:26 Geary, Merrit 120 0:15:56 Botka, Meggie 149 0:20:59 Ursuline Total 585 1:22:59 Upper Lake Bennet, Tonya 90 0:14:49 Benner, Brittany 112 0:15:41 Fetch, Savanah 138 0:17:32 Stifter, Markee 140 0:17:39 Simmons, Jordin 146 0:19:39 Upper Lake Total 626 1:25:20 Salesian Oceguera, Leticia 114 0:15:42 Hilleshiem, Brigette 126 0:16:24 Murphy, Perrin 129 0:16:33 Hall, Veronica 132 0:16:49 Craven, Jamie 134 0:17:08 Salesian Total 635 1:22:36