Coastal Mountain Conference 5/14/2011              
                     St Helena High School, St Helena, CA                      
                                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   51.44              1992 & 1994 Upper Lake                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Middletown                                            54.81   10, Amber Ramponi, Kelly Wilkinson, Aly Mino & Brittany Cash  
  2 Cloverdale                                            55.98    8   
  3 Clear Lake                                            58.27    6   
  4 St. Vincent                                           59.44    4   
  5 Kelseyville                                         1:01.51    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   44.94  2002        Willits                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Bragg                                            46.17   10, CMC leader, Dylan Wingard, Logan Barrett, Caleb Cunha, Paul Labreck  
  2 St. Helena                                            46.50    8   
  3 Kelseyville                                           46.75    6   
  4 Willits                                               46.85    4   
  5 Clear Lake                                            47.42    2   
  6 Middletown                                            47.49    1   
  7 St. Vincent                                           47.70  
  8 Calistoga                                             47.86  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   5:14.7	2009	Grace Hafner, Sonoma Academy	               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katy Lee                  10 Sonoma Acade           5:21.34   10   
  2 Miriam Lane               11 Middletown             5:47.69    8   
  3 Alexandra Sciocchetti     11 Fort Bragg             5:48.47    6   
  4 Kelsie Lawson             11 Clear Lake             6:07.09    4   
  5 Brianna Nelson            11 Middletown             6:13.17    2   
  6 Peace Southard            11 Willits                6:14.69    1   
  7 Erin Thomas                9 Mendocino              6:19.91  
  8 Tania Nance               11 Middletown             6:20.16  
  9 Bonnie Campbell           12 Sonoma Acade           6:39.10  
 10 Amanda Martin             11 Middletown             7:02.76  
 11 Bonnie McCallister        10 Kelseyville            7:26.18  
 -- Alyssa Marquardt          11 Kelseyville                 NT  
 -- Heather Navarro           10 Kelseyville                 NT  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   4:19.24  2006        Mike Perez, Lower Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Mehtlan           12 Fort Bragg             4:41.85   10   
  2 Marty Siragusa            11 St. Vincent            4:49.48    8   
  3 Chris Orr                 11 Willits                4:52.98    6   
  4 Mauro Serrano             11 Fort Bragg             4:56.27    4   
  5 Jacob Gaynor              10 Sonoma Acade           4:56.77    2   
  6 Austin Orr                10 Sonoma Acade           4:57.00    1   
  7 Jaime Gutierrez           11 Middletown             4:58.22  
  8 Nick Santos                9 Middletown             5:02.77  
  9 Evan Steel                10 Laytonville            5:04.52  
 10 Roger Martinez            10 Cloverdale             5:13.11  
 11 Neil Loomis               12 Fort Bragg             5:20.02  
 12 Cole Pierce               12 St. Helena             5:23.62  
 13 Travis Bode               12 Clear Lake             5:35.72  
 14 Charles Hoberg            11 Middletown             5:44.16  
 15 Jack Stubbs               11 Sonoma Acade           5:46.02  
 16 Francisco Sandoval        12 Middletown             5:47.64  
 17 Tyler Veach                9 Kelseyville            5:52.38  
 18 Stephen Martinez          12 Fort Bragg             5:55.30  
 19 Jesse Woodward            11 Clear Lake             6:09.21  
 20 Dalton Delvalle           12 Lower Lake             6:22.33  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet:   16.54  2002        Kristen Andre, Kelseyville                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Mitchell          10 Fort Bragg               18.65Q  1 
  2 Amber Hart                11 Middletown               19.54Q  2 
  3 Samantha Acevedo          11 Cloverdale               18.79q  1 
  4 Emily Reed                10 Middletown               19.27q  1 
  5 Jessica Crowhurst         11 Potter Valle             20.05q  2 
  6 Elisa Borg                 9 Kelseyville              20.08q  2 
  7 Kristina Herrmann         10 Middletown               20.59q  2 
  8 Krystina Riccio           11 Middletown               20.62q  2 
  9 Jeanette Stefani           9 Point Arena              20.68   2 
 10 Jasmine Flores             9 Fort Bragg               21.16   1 
 11 Jacklyn Baqleh             9 Kelseyville              22.03   1 
 12 Deardhra McGeough-Prende   9 Middletown               22.98   1 
 13 Hillary Minor             10 Fort Bragg               23.02   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   16.54  2002        Kristen Andre, Kelseyville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amber Hart                11 Middletown               18.31   10, CMC leader   
  2 Samantha Acevedo          11 Cloverdale               18.61    8   
  3 Madison Mitchell          10 Fort Bragg               18.71    6   
  4 Elisa Borg                 9 Kelseyville              19.20    4   
  5 Krystina Riccio           11 Middletown               19.63    2   
  6 Jessica Crowhurst         11 Potter Valle             19.86    1   
  7 Emily Reed                10 Middletown               20.61  
  8 Kristina Herrmann         10 Middletown               21.14  
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet:   14.84              Tim Estes, FB '88/Paul Maloney, SV '89      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caleb Cunha               12 Fort Bragg               15.57Q  1 
  2 Jemal Williams            12 Sonoma Acade             15.86Q  2 
  3 Max Raunegger             10 St. Helena               17.32q  2 
  4 Victor Vinegas            10 Fort Bragg               17.90q  1 
  5 Barrett Southern           9 Middletown               18.70q  1 
  6 Kyle Donald               11 Clear Lake               19.01q  1 
  7 Darin Marcucci            10 Cloverdale               19.07q  2 
  8 Jacob Lafazio             12 Fort Bragg               19.36q  2 
  9 Onnivin Pelzel            10 Kelseyville              19.37   2 
 10 Tyler Thornton            11 Clear Lake               19.42   1 
 11 John Grechko              11 Cloverdale               19.68   2 
 12 Tyler Bishop              11 Point Arena              21.50   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   14.84              Tim Estes, FB '88/Paul Maloney, SV '89      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jemal Williams            12 Sonoma Acade             15.52   10, =32nd All-Time FAT
  2 Caleb Cunha               12 Fort Bragg               15.52    8   
  3 Max Raunegger             10 St. Helena               17.46    6   
  4 Victor Vinegas            10 Fort Bragg               17.46    4   
  5 Barrett Southern           9 Middletown               18.34    2   
  6 Kyle Donald               11 Clear Lake               19.06    1   
  7 Jacob Lafazio             12 Fort Bragg               19.10  
  8 Darin Marcucci            10 Cloverdale               19.19  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.54  1992        Tamika Brown, Fort Bragg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Carlsen             12 St. Vincent            1:07.49   2  10   
  2 Madison Stewart           10 Cloverdale             1:08.47   2   8   
  3 Alexis Camp               10 Willits                1:10.04   2   6   
  4 Rose Lynch                11 Middletown             1:11.44   2   4   
  5 Crystal Wilcox            11 Clear Lake             1:14.19   2   2   
  6 Lily Sugrue               11 Fort Bragg             1:15.01   2   1   
  7 Angel Echols              10 Cloverdale             1:16.36   2 
  8 Paloma Colacion            9 Middletown             1:18.11   1 
  9 Emma Zalusky               9 Middletown             1:25.03   1 
 10 Sarah Graves               9 Lower Lake             1:30.54   1 
 11 Ruby Tu                   11 Lower Lake             1:30.77   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet:   50.24  2002        Robbie Snider, Willits                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Titui Gomes               11 St. Helena               52.49   3  10   
  2 Tanner Alves              11 Middletown               53.78   3   8   
  3 Victor Avina              11 Calistoga                56.03   3   6   
  4 James Fidler              11 St. Vincent              56.07   3   4   
  5 Jacob Richards            10 Fort Bragg               56.65   2   2   
  6 Marty Siragusa            11 St. Vincent              56.65   3   1   
  7 David Robinson            10 Kelseyville              57.45   2 
  8 Edgar Toscano             12 Fort Bragg               58.85   2 
  9 Sean Derum                10 Lower Lake               59.01   2 
 10 Spencer Johnswick         11 St. Vincent              59.12   2 
 11 Edward Ortiz              11 St. Helena               59.84   3 
 12 John Grechko              11 Cloverdale               59.95   1 
 13 Mehr Bahadori             11 Middletown             1:00.25   2 
 14 Dwight Coddington         11 St. Vincent            1:00.67   2 
 15 Jeremy Liu                11 St. Vincent            1:00.70   1 
 16 Chase Stockton            11 Clear Lake             1:01.62   2 
 17 Ryan Atkinson             11 St. Vincent            1:02.76   1 
 18 Robin Chen                11 Lower Lake             1:02.78   1 
 19 Jacob Humble              11 Clear Lake             1:10.89   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet:   12.54  2002        Kinyatta Leonhardt, St. Vincent             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Cash             11 Middletown               13.76Q  2 
  2 Rebecca Dodele             9 St. Vincent              13.85Q  3 
  3 Amber Ramponi             11 Middletown               14.09Q  1 
  4 Christiana Onwuaseze      12 Lower Lake               14.54Q  5 
  5 Aly Mino                  10 Middletown               14.54Q  4 
  6 Gabrielle Delagnes        12 Cloverdale               14.55q  4 
  7 Zobee Miller               9 Lower Lake               14.57q  5 
  8 Nicolina Patin            12 St. Vincent              14.58q  1 
  9 Natalia Sumodjo           12 St. Vincent              14.60   1 
 10 Kyra Roston               11 Middletown               14.61   2 
 11 Briana Dutcher            12 Clear Lake               14.83   3 
 12 Jeanette Stefani           9 Point Arena              14.98   3 
 13 Sarah Freedman            11 Clear Lake               15.02   1 
 14 Elisa Borg                 9 Kelseyville              15.38   3 
 15 Deanna Aguada             12 Point Arena              15.43   5 
 16 Savanna Leinen             9 St. Helena               15.48   3 
 17 Anahy Hernandez            9 St. Helena               15.54   5 
 18 Katelyn Mead Malley       11 Lower Lake               15.59   2 
 19 Alethia Davies            10 Point Arena              15.71   4 
 20 Lucy Donaldson             9 Sonoma Acade             15.72   5 
 21 Angel Echols              10 Cloverdale               15.77   4 
 22 Jacklyn Baqleh             9 Kelseyville              16.26   2 
 23 Vita Grossman              9 Point Arena              16.27   4 
 24 Ursula Senghas-Pole        9 Sonoma Acade             16.27   5 
 25 Sarah Graves               9 Lower Lake               17.48   5 
 26 Ruby Tu                   11 Lower Lake               18.02   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   12.54  2002        Kinyatta Leonhardt, St. Vincent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Cash             11 Middletown               13.59   10   
  2 Rebecca Dodele             9 St. Vincent              13.80    8   
  3 Christiana Onwuaseze      12 Lower Lake               14.43    6   
  4 Amber Ramponi             11 Middletown               14.47    4   
  5 Zobee Miller               9 Lower Lake               14.49    2   
  6 Gabrielle Delagnes        12 Cloverdale               14.62    1   
  7 Aly Mino                  10 Middletown               14.67  
  8 Nicolina Patin            12 St. Vincent              15.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet:   10.97  1978        Allen Kuhn, Cloverdale                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mike Blackburn            12 Anderson Val             11.05q  3 
  2 Titui Gomes               11 St. Helena               11.55q  5 
  3 Brian Bradley             12 Clear Lake               11.79q  1 
  4 Matt Hennion              10 Middletown               11.87q  5 
  5 Steve Patin               10 St. Vincent              11.96q  2 
  6 Joe Sasso                 11 Willits                  11.97q  4 
  7 Paul Labreck              11 Fort Bragg               12.08q  1 
  8 Junior Ndaka              11 Clear Lake               12.10q  3 
  9 Blake Davis               12 St. Vincent              12.12   5 
 10 Orlando Rodriguez         11 Willits                  12.14   3 
 11 Dj Boyd                   10 Kelseyville              12.17   1 
 12 Chris Kewell               9 St. Helena               12.22   4 
 13 Max Raunegger             10 St. Helena               12.22   3 
 14 Dylan Wingard             10 Fort Bragg               12.30   2 
 15 Max Whitaker              10 Kelseyville              12.37   5 
 16 Ethan Berhens             11 St. Helena               12.59   4 
 17 Jerald Drummond           10 Lower Lake               12.59   4 
 18 Robin Chen                11 Lower Lake               12.70   5 
 19 Aaron Ramirez             11 Willits                  12.72   4 
 20 Robie Osborn              12 Point Arena              12.73   5 
 21 Matteo Abreu              10 St. Helena               12.77   3 
 22 Arley Rivera              12 Cloverdale               12.84   5 
 23 Jesse O'Keeffe            12 St. Vincent              12.98   1 
 24 Rigoberto Haro             9 Willits                  13.02   3 
 25 Sean Derum                10 Lower Lake               13.12   1 
 26 Jacob Gallagher           11 St. Helena               13.21   1 
 27 Reis Rankin               10 Willits                  13.81   4 
 28 Justus Carbaugh           12 Laytonville              14.27   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   10.97  1978        Allen Kuhn, Cloverdale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Blackburn            12 Anderson Val             10.95   10,  NEW MEET RECORD, 11th All-Time FAT  
  2 Titui Gomes               11 St. Helena               11.62    8   
  3 Brian Bradley             12 Clear Lake               11.87    6   
  4 Joe Sasso                 11 Willits                  11.94    4   
  5 Matt Hennion              10 Middletown               11.97    2   
  6 Junior Ndaka              11 Clear Lake               12.23    1   
  7 Steve Patin               10 St. Vincent              12.31  
  8 Paul Labreck              11 Fort Bragg               12.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   2:24.64  1995        Desiree Gobert, Clear Lake                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsie Lawson             11 Clear Lake             2:40.74   10   
  2 Madison Stewart           10 Cloverdale             2:41.79    8   
  3 Angela Gattoni            12 Middletown             2:42.82    6   
  4 Alexandra Sciocchetti     11 Fort Bragg             2:46.11    4   
  5 Bonnie Campbell           12 Sonoma Acade           2:50.01    2   
  6 Peace Southard            11 Willits                2:50.74    1   
  7 Brianna Nelson            11 Middletown             2:52.23  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   1:56.24  2006        Mike Perez, Lower Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valle Rogers              12 Willits                2:05.39   10, CMC leader  
  2 Michael Mehtlan           12 Fort Bragg             2:09.20    8   
  3 Geoff Thompson            11 St. Helena             2:10.52    6   
  4 Henry Sharyon             10 Sonoma Acade           2:13.60    4   
  5 Jacob Gaynor              10 Sonoma Acade           2:13.67    2   
  6 Mauro Serrano             11 Fort Bragg             2:13.70    1   
  7 Austin Orr                10 Sonoma Acade           2:14.94  
  8 Cole Pierce               12 St. Helena             2:16.16  
  9 Lucas Immer               11 St. Helena             2:18.16  
 10 Morgan Kinunen            10 Sonoma Acade           2:18.91  
 11 Peter Struck              12 St. Vincent            2:19.12  
 12 James Fidler              11 St. Vincent            2:19.34  
 13 Edgar Toscano             12 Fort Bragg             2:21.01  
 14 Jake Anderson             12 Middletown             2:27.19  
 15 Jimmy Sweeney             11 Sonoma Acade           2:29.32  
 16 Francisco Sandoval        12 Middletown             2:31.78  
 17 Jack Stubbs               11 Sonoma Acade           2:33.14  
 18 Carter Crowell            11 Fort Bragg             2:33.44  
 19 Ryan Atkinson             11 St. Vincent            2:34.30  
 20 Dustin Rivera             11 Kelseyville            2:34.50  
 21 James McGann              11 Clear Lake             2:36.14  
 22 Jeremy Liu                11 St. Vincent            2:36.72  
 23 Charles Hoberg            11 Middletown             2:42.68  
 -- Chris Orr                 11 Willits                     NT  
 -- Michael Camp              10 Willits                     NT  
 -- Jaime Gutierrez           11 Middletown                  NT  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet:   48.24  2006        Ashley Shephard, Willits                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiana Herold              10 Sonoma Acade             49.85   2  10, CMC leader   
  2 Amber Hart                11 Middletown               53.15   2   8   
  3 Jessica Asbury            11 Clear Lake               53.56   2   6   
  4 Madison Mitchell          10 Fort Bragg               53.84   2   4   
  5 Krystina Riccio           11 Middletown               56.06   2   2   
  6 Crystal Wilcox            11 Clear Lake               56.99   2   1   
  7 Amanda Martin             11 Middletown               57.55   1 
  8 Jessica Crowhurst         11 Potter Valle             57.68   1 
  9 Katy August               12 Middletown             1:00.16   1 
 10 Hillary Minor             10 Fort Bragg             1:01.53   1 
 11 Tania Nance               11 Middletown             1:01.73   1 
 12 Jasmine Flores             9 Fort Bragg             1:03.80   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet:   40.34  1985        Mike Koelsted, Calistoga                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Cunha               12 Fort Bragg               39.48   2  10,  NEW MEET RECORD
  2 Brian Bradley             12 Clear Lake               43.09   2   8   
  3 Jemal Williams            12 Sonoma Acade             43.49   2   6   
  4 Matteo Abreu              10 St. Helena               43.79   2   4   
  5 Victor Vinegas            10 Fort Bragg               46.47   2   2   
  6 Barrett Southern           9 Middletown               47.13   1   1   
  7 Jacob Richards            10 Fort Bragg               47.52   2 
  8 Darin Marcucci            10 Cloverdale               47.75   2 
  9 Michael Camp              10 Willits                  48.16   1 
 10 John Grechko              11 Cloverdale               48.40   1 
 11 Aaron Ramirez             11 Willits                  48.74   1 
 12 Nick Santos                9 Middletown               49.32   2 
 13 Tyler Thornton            11 Clear Lake               53.98   1 
 14 Jesse Woodward            11 Clear Lake               57.56   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet:   26.14  2002        Kinyatta Leonhardt, St. Vincent             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rebecca Dodele             9 St. Vincent              28.29Q  3 
  2 Alexis Camp               10 Willits                  29.33Q  4 
  3 Katie Carlsen             12 St. Vincent              29.97Q  1 
  3 Aly Mino                  10 Middletown               29.97Q  5 
  5 Angel Echols              10 Cloverdale               32.39Q  2 
  6 Zobee Miller               9 Lower Lake               30.42q  3 
  7 Natalia Sumodjo           12 St. Vincent              30.64q  1 
  8 Kyra Roston               11 Middletown               30.73q  5 
  9 Amy Harney                11 Fort Bragg               30.80   4 
 10 Amy Pino                   9 Sonoma Acade             30.83   3 
 11 Sarah Freedman            11 Clear Lake               31.36   3 
 12 Karina Vargas              9 Middletown               31.97   4 
 13 Kathrina Parsells         11 Sonoma Acade             32.11   5 
 14 Erin Thomas                9 Mendocino                32.13   1 
 15 Anahy Hernandez            9 St. Helena               32.27   4 
 16 Savanna Leinen             9 St. Helena               32.67   4 
 17 Katelyn Mead Malley       11 Lower Lake               32.79   4 
 18 Rowen Fields              11 Mendocino                32.80   2 
 19 Nicolina Patin            12 St. Vincent              33.45   1 
 20 Vita Grossman              9 Point Arena              34.13   5 
 21 Marissa Rose               9 Kelseyville              34.35   4 
 22 Sierra Polson              9 Laytonville              35.89   3 
 23 Natalie Rico               9 Laytonville              37.84   1 
 24 Sarah Graves               9 Lower Lake               38.32   5 
 25 Ruby Tu                   11 Lower Lake               38.32   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   26.14  2002        Kinyatta Leonhardt, St. Vincent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rebecca Dodele             9 St. Vincent              28.71   10   
  2 Alexis Camp               10 Willits                  29.46    8   
  3 Zobee Miller               9 Lower Lake               30.36    6   
  4 Natalia Sumodjo           12 St. Vincent              30.79    4   
  5 Kyra Roston               11 Middletown               30.82    2   
  6 Aly Mino                  10 Middletown               31.21    1   
  7 Angel Echols              10 Cloverdale               32.73  
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet:   22.64  2002        Robbie Snider, Willits                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titui Gomes               11 St. Helena               23.50Q  3 
  2 Brian Bradley             12 Clear Lake               23.97Q  5 
  3 Marty Siragusa            11 St. Vincent              24.29Q  4 
  4 Max Raunegger             10 St. Helena               24.96Q  2 
  5 Ethan Berhens             11 St. Helena               25.21Q  1 
  6 Matt Hennion              10 Middletown               24.19q  5 
  7 Orlando Rodriguez         11 Willits                  24.88q  4 
  8 Steve Patin               10 St. Vincent              25.11q  3 
  9 Dj Boyd                   10 Kelseyville              25.14   3 
 10 Victor Avina              11 Calistoga                25.16   4 
 11 Chris Kewell               9 St. Helena               25.31   5 
 12 Wyatt Sanderson           10 Willits                  25.35   2 
 13 Jerald Drummond           10 Lower Lake               25.37   1 
 14 Eric Hosford              11 Willits                  25.41   2 
 15 Junior Ndaka              11 Clear Lake               25.48   4 
 16 Kyler Collicott           10 Willits                  25.50   2 
 17 Edward Ortiz              11 St. Helena               25.73   5 
 18 Robie Osborn              12 Point Arena              25.82   1 
 19 Chase Stockton            11 Clear Lake               25.97   5 
 20 Garrett Griffin           11 Sonoma Acade             26.00   5 
 21 Salvador Gutierrez        11 Anderson Val             26.55   1 
 22 Mehr Bahadori             11 Middletown               26.63   5 
 23 Kyle Donald               11 Clear Lake               26.93   3 
 24 Sean Derum                10 Lower Lake               26.99   2 
 25 Brendan McQueen           11 Clear Lake               28.24   4 
 26 Brandon Earl              11 Middletown               28.57   2 
 27 Ryan Atkinson             11 St. Vincent              28.70   3 
 -- Robin Chen                11 Lower Lake                  NT   1 
 -- Dylan Wingard             10 Fort Bragg                  NT   1 
 -- Jayvonn McGlothen         11 Anderson Val                NT   1 
 -- Mike Blackburn            12 Anderson Val                NT   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   22.64  2002        Robbie Snider, Willits                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Titui Gomes               11 St. Helena               23.44   10, CMC leader   
  2 Brian Bradley             12 Clear Lake               24.39    8   
  3 Matt Hennion              10 Middletown               24.51    6   
  4 Marty Siragusa            11 St. Vincent              24.65    4   
  5 Orlando Rodriguez         11 Willits                  25.19    2   
  6 Max Raunegger             10 St. Helena               25.20    1   
  7 Steve Patin               10 St. Vincent              25.21  
  8 Ethan Berhens             11 St. Helena               25.95  
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   11:25.04  1987        Jeanise Eisenman, Calistoga              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katy Lee                  10 Sonoma Acade          12:08.77  
  2 Alexandra Sciocchetti     11 Fort Bragg            12:42.10  
  3 Miriam Lane               11 Middletown            13:22.55  
  4 Kelsie Lawson             11 Clear Lake            13:55.08  
  5 Katy Huggins               9 Middletown            16:07.92  
  6 Kylie Richards            10 Fort Bragg            16:34.08  
  7 Kimmi Klewe               12 Middletown            17:07.06  
 -- Peace Southard            11 Willits                     NT  
 -- Alyssa Marquardt          11 Kelseyville                 NT  
 -- Cory Cherrington          12 Lower Lake                  NT  
 -- Bonnie McCallister        10 Kelseyville                 NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   9:41.54  1982        Bates, Fort Bragg                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valle Rogers              12 Willits               10:36.80   10, CMC leader   
  2 Jax Reiff                 10 Sonoma Acade          10:45.45    8   
  3 Jacob Gaynor              10 Sonoma Acade          11:21.79    6   
  4 Nick Santos                9 Middletown            11:23.90    4   
  5 Omar Benanides            11 Anderson Val          11:24.37    2   
  6 Neil Loomis               12 Fort Bragg            11:31.25    1   
  7 Roger Martinez            10 Cloverdale            11:31.63  
  8 Travis Bode               12 Clear Lake            11:32.64  
  9 Stephen Martinez          12 Fort Bragg            12:40.02  
 10 Tyler Veach                9 Kelseyville           13:18.05  
 11 Jesse Woodward            11 Clear Lake            15:01.81  
 -- Brian Barnes              11 Point Arena                 NT  
 -- Julian Llamas             11 Lower Lake                  NT  
 -- Eddie Davilia             12 Point Arena                 NT  
 -- Cameron Chambers          11 Fort Bragg                  NT  
 -- Justus Carbaugh           12 Laytonville                 NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   4:19.44  1983        Fort Bragg                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middletown                                          4:30.42   10, CMC leader, Angela Gattoni, Kelly Wilkinson, Rose Lynch & Brittany Cash   
  2 Cloverdale                                          4:34.74    8   
  3 Fort Bragg                                          4:54.35    6   
  4 Kelseyville                                         5:22.29    4   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   3:33.94                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Bragg                                          3:31.25   10,  NEW MEET RECORD, Leith Butler 52.1, Mauro Serrano 55.9, Michael Mehtlan 53.2, Caleb Cunha 49.8 
  2 Willits                                             3:44.60    8   
  3 Middletown                                          3:44.62    6   
  4 St. Helena                                          3:53.54    4   
  5 Sonoma Academy                                      3:55.86    2   
  6 Kelseyville                                         3:57.36    1   
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:    5-05  1994        Danielle Muniz, Kelseyville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiana Herold              10 Sonoma Acade           5-02.00   10, CMC leader   
  2 Amber Ramponi             11 Middletown             4-06.00    8   
  3 Lily Sugrue               11 Fort Bragg             4-04.00    6   
  4 Rebecca Dodele             9 St. Vincent            4-02.00    4   
  5 Jessica Asbury            11 Clear Lake            J4-02.00    2   
 -- Nadine Bradley            10 Clear Lake                  NH  
 -- Alexis Valdovinos         12 Middletown                  NH  
 -- Laura Hurst               12 Clear Lake                  NH  
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   10-01  2007        Cheri McLean, SR Christian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Mitchell          10 Fort Bragg             7-09.00   10, CMC leader  
  2 Amy Harney                11 Fort Bragg             7-00.00    8   
  3 Jessica Crowhurst         11 Potter Valle           5-06.00    6   
 -- Jasmine Flores             9 Fort Bragg                  NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   17-05.50  1992        Tamika Brown, Fort Bragg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiana Herold              10 Sonoma Acade          15-11.00   10, CMC leader   
  2 Katy August               12 Middletown            14-03.00    8   
  3 Samantha Acevedo          11 Cloverdale            14-02.00    6   
  4 Kelly Wilkinson           10 Middletown            14-01.00    4   
  5 Jessica Asbury            11 Clear Lake            14-00.00    2   
  6 Deanna Aguada             12 Point Arena           13-08.00    1   
  7 Nicolina Patin            12 St. Vincent           13-05.00  
  8 Emily Reed                10 Middletown            13-03.00  
  9 Zobee Miller               9 Lower Lake            12-10.00  
  9 Jeanette Stefani           9 Point Arena           12-10.00  
 11 Rowen Fields              11 Mendocino             12-09.00  
 12 Lucy Donaldson             9 Sonoma Acade          12-01.00  
 13 Katelyn Mead Malley       11 Lower Lake            11-11.00  
 13 Amber Ramponi             11 Middletown            11-11.00  
 15 Kristina Herrmann         10 Middletown            11-05.00  
 16 Hillary Minor             10 Fort Bragg            11-03.50  
 17 Christiana Onwuaseze      12 Lower Lake            11-01.00  
 18 Liz Mason                 10 Point Arena           10-02.00  
 -- Savanna Leinen             9 St. Helena                  ND  
 -- Kayla Jones               10 Point Arena                 ND  
 -- Laura Hurst               12 Clear Lake                  ND  
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   35-04  1996        Juanita Allison, Upper Lake                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiana Herold              10 Sonoma Acade          33-03.00   10, CMC leader   
  2 Emily Reed                10 Middletown            31-01.50    8   
  3 Kelly Wilkinson           10 Middletown            30-11.00    6   
  4 Lily Sugrue               11 Fort Bragg            30-00.00    4   
  5 Alexis Valdovinos         12 Middletown            25-07.00    2   
  6 Brianna Ortiz              9 Middletown            24-03.50    1   
  7 Hillary Minor             10 Fort Bragg            24-03.00  
  8 Kylie Richards            10 Fort Bragg            21-09.50  
 -- Jasmine Flores             9 Fort Bragg                  ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   38-03  2007        Jaime Windlinx, Fort Bragg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Torres             12 St. Vincent           32-05.50   10   
  2 Cheyenne Snow             12 Middletown            30-09.50    8   
  3 Kim Agenbroad             11 Willits               28-07.50    6   
  4 Rachel Humecky             9 Fort Bragg            28-03.50    4   
  5 Sarah Tarrant             11 St. Vincent           28-01.50    2   
  6 Michelle Hill             12 Middletown            26-05.50    1   
  7 Briana Dutcher            12 Clear Lake            25-09.00  
  8 Katie Windlinx            11 Fort Bragg            25-02.00  
  9 Jaclyn Richardson         10 Cloverdale            25-00.00  
 10 Alethia Davies            10 Point Arena           23-09.00  
 11 Kylie Richards            10 Fort Bragg            21-10.50  
 12 Natalie Rico               9 Laytonville           21-03.50  
 13 Anahy Hernandez            9 St. Helena            20-07.00  
 -- Annelise Beck              9 Willits                     ND  
 -- Meghan Tarrant             9 St. Vincent                 ND  
 -- Angita Pateel             11 Willits                     ND  
 -- Claudia Gonzalez          10 Kelseyville                 ND  
 -- Cati Jacobo                9 St. Helena                  ND  
 -- Alex Pruett               10 Kelseyville                 ND  
 -- Reba Smith                11 Willits                     ND  
 -- Brittany Talton           10 Willits                     ND  
 -- Cory Cherrington          12 Lower Lake                  ND  
 -- Kathrina Parsells         11 Sonoma Acade                ND  
 -- Brandy Mosonyi            11 Lower Lake                  ND  
 -- Brandy Fields             11 Lower Lake                  ND  
 -- Celene Rodriguez          11 Cloverdale                  ND  
 -- Ashley Gluch              11 Cloverdale                  ND  
 -- Katia Saldana             10 Cloverdale                  ND  
 -- Lauren Cuneo              11 St. Vincent                 ND  
 -- Tayla Sanderson           10 Laytonville                 ND  
 -- Nicole Hupke              12 St. Vincent                 ND  
 -- Ashley Thompson           10 Middletown                  ND  
 -- Paloma Colacion            9 Middletown                  ND  
 -- Ravenna Balwinski         11 Laytonville                 ND  
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   125-07  1981        Lee Plevney, Lower Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim Agenbroad             11 Willits                  93-08   10, CMC leader   
  2 Cheyenne Snow             12 Middletown               89-09    8   
  3 Briana Dutcher            12 Clear Lake               81-00    6   
  4 Rachel Humecky             9 Fort Bragg               73-08    4   
  5 Sarah Tarrant             11 St. Vincent              71-05    2   
  6 Ashley Torres             12 St. Vincent              71-00    1   
  7 Kathrina Parsells         11 Sonoma Acade             70-00  
  8 Ashley Gluch              11 Cloverdale               67-11  
  9 Brandy Fields             11 Lower Lake               64-00  
 10 Karina Vargas              9 Middletown               63-08  
 11 Paloma Colacion            9 Middletown               62-08  
 12 Jaclyn Richardson         10 Cloverdale               61-09  
 13 Kylie Richards            10 Fort Bragg               60-05  
 14 Brianna Ortiz              9 Middletown               59-03  
 15 Alex Pruett               10 Kelseyville              54-02  
 16 Angita Pateel             11 Willits                  53-00  
 17 Brittany Talton           10 Willits                  52-07  
 18 Claudia Gonzalez          10 Kelseyville              50-02  
 19 Brandy Mosonyi            11 Lower Lake               47-03  
 20 Lauren Cuneo              11 St. Vincent              46-05  
 21 Katie Windlinx            11 Fort Bragg               45-07  
 22 Celene Rodriguez          11 Cloverdale               42-07  
 -- Cati Jacobo                9 St. Helena                  ND  
 -- Anahy Hernandez            9 St. Helena                  ND  
 -- Meghan Tarrant             9 St. Vincent                 ND  
 -- Annelise Beck              9 Willits                     ND  
 -- Reba Smith                11 Willits                     ND  
 -- Nicole Hupke              12 St. Vincent                 ND  
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:    6-06  1982        Craig McMillan, Cloverdale                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jemal Williams            12 Sonoma Acade           5-10.00   10   
  2 Chris Borges              12 St. Helena            J5-10.00    7   
  2 Leith Butler              11 Fort Bragg            J5-10.00    7   
  4 Richard Chambers          11 Fort Bragg            J5-10.00    4   
  5 Collin Breeden            11 Middletown             5-06.00    2   
  6 Matteo Abreu              10 St. Helena             5-02.00    1   
  7 Arley Rivera              12 Cloverdale             5-00.00  
  8 John DeGunto              11 St. Vincent           J5-00.00  
  9 Jake Anderson             12 Middletown            J5-00.00  
 10 Nick Santos                9 Middletown             4-10.00  
 10 John Grechko              11 Cloverdale             4-10.00  
 10 Richard Daniels           12 Fort Bragg             4-10.00  
 13 Jared Carrillo            10 Middletown             4-06.00  
 14 Jesus Alvarez              9 Willits               J4-06.00  
 -- Logan Hildebrand          10 Kelseyville                 NH  
 -- Darin Marcucci            10 Cloverdale                  NH  
 -- Jerald Drummond           10 Lower Lake                  NH  
 -- Brandon Earl              11 Middletown                  NH  
 -- Arnulfo Vargas            10 Kelseyville                 NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   14-06  1976        Tim McDonald, St. Helena                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Vander Sluis        12 Santa Rosa C          11-04.00   10   
  2 Jacob Lafazio             12 Fort Bragg           J11-04.00    8   
  3 Adam Armstrong            12 Santa Rosa C          10-00.00    6   
  4 Edgar Toscano             12 Fort Bragg             9-06.00    4   
  5 Jacob Richards            10 Fort Bragg            J9-06.00    1.50
  5 Logan Barrett             10 Fort Bragg            J9-06.00    1.50
  7 Joe Sasso                 11 Willits               J9-06.00  
  8 Carter Crowell            11 Fort Bragg             8-06.00  
  9 Shawn Larsen              11 Clear Lake             8-00.00  
 10 Tyler Thornton            11 Clear Lake            J8-00.00  
 11 Mitchell Brodnansky       11 Clear Lake             7-00.00  
 12 Jacob Humble              11 Clear Lake            J7-00.00  
 13 Brendan McQueen           11 Clear Lake             5-06.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   22-00.75  1989        Paul Maloney, St. Vincent                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leith Butler              11 Fort Bragg            20-01.00   10   
  2 Arnulfo Vargas            10 Kelseyville           19-04.00    8   
  3 Tanner Alves              11 Middletown            18-09.00    6   
  4 Jerald Drummond           10 Lower Lake            18-06.00    4   
  5 Wyatt Sanderson           10 Willits               18-04.00    2   
  6 Michael Allen             12 Kelseyville           18-01.00    1   
  7 Evan Steel                10 Laytonville           17-11.00  
  8 Collin Breeden            11 Middletown            17-10.00  
  8 James Fidler              11 St. Vincent           17-10.00  
 10 Richard Chambers          11 Fort Bragg            17-04.00  
 11 Junior Ndaka              11 Clear Lake            16-10.00  
 11 Chase Stockton            11 Clear Lake            16-10.00  
 13 Logan Barrett             10 Fort Bragg            16-08.00  
 14 Jacob Lafazio             12 Fort Bragg            16-03.00  
 15 Rigoberto Haro             9 Willits               15-09.00  
 15 Darin Marcucci            10 Cloverdale            15-09.00  
 17 Peter Struck              12 St. Vincent           15-01.00  
 18 John DeGunto              11 St. Vincent           14-10.00  
 19 Jimmy Sweeney             11 Sonoma Acade          14-04.00  
 20 Mitchell Brodnansky       11 Clear Lake            14-03.00  
 20 Reis Rankin               10 Willits               14-03.00  
 22 Brendan McQueen           11 Clear Lake            14-00.50  
 23 Chance Barrett            11 Kelseyville           14-00.00  
 24 Jacob Humble              11 Clear Lake            13-04.00  
 -- Robie Osborn              12 Point Arena                 ND  
 -- Victor Haro               12 Cloverdale                  ND  
 -- Tyler Thornton            11 Clear Lake                  ND  
 -- Jayvonn McGlothen         11 Anderson Val                ND  
 -- Dustin Butler             12 Willits                     ND  
 -- Jacob Bailey              10 Willits                     ND  
 -- Danin Tyrell              10 Willits                     ND  
 -- Nick Carley               11 Clear Lake                  ND  
 -- Brian Barnes              11 Point Arena                 ND  
 -- Logan Hildebrand          10 Kelseyville                 ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   44-11  1977        Allen Kuhn, Cloverdale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leith Butler              11 Fort Bragg            41-02.75   10   
  2 Arnulfo Vargas            10 Kelseyville           40-00.50    8   
  3 Michael Allen             12 Kelseyville           37-09.75    6   
  4 Logan Barrett             10 Fort Bragg            37-05.25    4   
  5 Kyle Donald               11 Clear Lake            37-03.00    2   
  6 Richard Chambers          11 Fort Bragg            36-08.50    1   
  7 Skylar Fein               12 Fort Bragg            36-08.00  
  8 Oscar Lopez               11 Kelseyville           35-08.00  
  9 Tyler Thornton            11 Clear Lake            31-09.25  
 10 Chance Barrett            11 Kelseyville           30-10.75  
 11 Brendan McQueen           11 Clear Lake            30-07.00  
 12 John DeGunto              11 St. Vincent           30-03.75  
 13 James McGann              11 Clear Lake            29-09.25  
 14 Shawn Larsen              11 Clear Lake            29-07.50  
 15 Mitchell Brodnansky       11 Clear Lake            28-01.75  
 -- Jimmy Sweeney             11 Sonoma Acade                ND  
 -- Victor Haro               12 Cloverdale                  ND  
 -- Nick Carley               11 Clear Lake                  ND  
 -- Dante De Carli            11 St. Vincent                 ND  
 -- Austin Schmidt            12 Cloverdale                  ND  
 -- Jemal Williams            12 Sonoma Acade                ND  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   53-08.25  1976        Steve Lytle, Clear Lake                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Daniels           12 Fort Bragg            43-04.00   10   
  2 Julio Gonzales            11 Clear Lake            38-03.00    8   
  3 Michael Allen             12 Kelseyville           38-00.00    6   
  4 Jesse O'Keeffe            12 St. Vincent           36-11.00    4   
  5 Hector Cruz               11 Middletown            36-05.50    2   
  6 Skylar Fein               12 Fort Bragg            36-00.00    1   
  7 Devin Baker               11 Kelseyville           35-05.00  
  8 Curtis Smith              10 Willits               35-00.00  
  9 Anthony Adkisson          10 Laytonville           34-09.00  
 10 Jacob Gallagher           11 St. Helena            34-05.50  
 11 Juan Beltran              12 Laytonville           33-10.00  
 12 Eli Henderson             12 Fort Bragg            33-05.00  
 13 Tyler Bishop              11 Point Arena           33-04.00  
 14 Arley Rivera              12 Cloverdale            33-03.00  
 15 Sabastein Teague          11 Lower Lake            33-01.50  
 16 Gordon Taylor             12 Willits               32-07.00  
 17 James McGann              11 Clear Lake            32-01.00  
 18 Dante De Carli            11 St. Vincent           31-10.00  
 19 Taylor Holton             11 Middletown            31-01.00  
 20 Derek Carter              11 Willits               31-00.00  
 21 Shawn Larsen              11 Clear Lake            30-04.00  
 22 Luis Avila                11 Fort Bragg            28-05.00  
 23 Travis Helton             11 Clear Lake            27-04.50  
 24 Royal Barton              12 Laytonville           22-10.00  
 -- Joey Rose                 11 Point Arena                 ND  
 -- Ronnie Rosenthal          12 Laytonville                 ND  
 -- Eddie Davilia             12 Point Arena                 ND  
 -- Joseph Balwinski          12 Laytonville                 ND  
 -- Michael Ricklefs          11 Laytonville                 ND  
 -- Josue Ramirez             12 Willits                     ND  
 -- Harlan Bailey             11 Point Arena                 ND  
 -- Spencer Johnswick         11 St. Vincent                 ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet:   159-06.50  1971        Brian Smith, St. Helena                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Daniels           12 Fort Bragg              120-08   10, CMC leader  
  2 Jacob Richards            10 Fort Bragg              118-11    8   
  3 Skylar Fein               12 Fort Bragg              110-03    6   
  4 Jesse O'Keeffe            12 St. Vincent             106-00    4   
  5 Juan Beltran              12 Laytonville             103-11    2   
  6 Derek Carter              11 Willits                  99-05    1   
  7 James McGann              11 Clear Lake               98-03  
  8 Jacob Gallagher           11 St. Helena               95-07  
  9 Hector Cruz               11 Middletown               95-04  
 10 Shawn Larsen              11 Clear Lake               90-09  
 11 Taylor Holton             11 Middletown               86-00  
 12 Anthony Adkisson          10 Laytonville              85-07  
 13 Bradley Beckwith           9 Middletown               82-08  
 14 Curtis Smith              10 Willits                  80-01  
 15 Devin Baker               11 Kelseyville              78-01  
 16 Julio Gonzales            11 Clear Lake               77-04  
 17 Luis Avila                11 Fort Bragg               72-10  
 17 Jared Carrillo            10 Middletown               72-10  
 19 Travis Helton             11 Clear Lake               68-05  
 20 Dante De Carli            11 St. Vincent              66-11  
 21 Sabastein Teague          11 Lower Lake               54-03  
 -- Dylan Wingard             10 Fort Bragg                  ND  
 -- Jared Hiatt               12 Lower Lake                  ND  
 -- Ronnie Rosenthal          12 Laytonville                 ND  
 -- Gordon Taylor             12 Willits                     ND  
 -- Josue Ramirez             12 Willits                     ND  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clear Lake                                            49.76   10   
  2 Cloverdale                                            53.90    8   
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Lotus             10 Sonoma Acade           5:15.53   10   
  2 Donny Mack                 9 Fort Bragg             5:20.10    8   
  3 Miguel Garcia             10 St. Helena             5:21.58    6   
  4 Brice Beare                9 Clear Lake             5:32.00    4   
  5 Anthony Rink               9 Cloverdale             5:43.49    2   
  6 Matt Hetrick              10 Cloverdale             5:51.77    1   
  7 John Morton               10 St. Vincent            5:55.38  
  8 Cody Scully               10 Clear Lake             5:55.39  
  9 Jim Nobles                10 Mendocino              6:03.34  
 10 Joe Olson                 10 Middletown             6:15.63  
 11 Hector Toscano             9 Fort Bragg             6:15.94  
 12 Emanuel Dunlap            10 Fort Bragg             6:40.08  
 -- Eduardo Avalos             9 Anderson Val                NT  
 -- Jacob Riccio               9 Middletown                  NT  
 
Event 35  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larsen Joshua             10 Clear Lake               18.54   10   
  2 River Saunders             9 Fort Bragg               19.30    8   
  3 Rick Pierson               9 Clear Lake               19.63    6   
  4 Dennis Lindelof           10 Cloverdale               19.86    4   
  5 Connor Smith               9 Middletown               20.64    2   
  6 Jonah Wilcox               9 Clear Lake               22.01    1   
  7 Emanuel Dunlap            10 Fort Bragg               23.55  
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie Rios                 9 St. Helena               59.94   2  10   
  2 Colton Wasniak            10 Cloverdale               59.98   2   8   
  3 Kaden Rowan                9 Fort Bragg             1:00.09   2   6   
  4 Ben Hennon                 9 Cloverdale             1:02.17   2   4   
  5 J.D. Cox                   9 St. Vincent            1:05.90   2   2   
  6 Jonah Wilcox               9 Clear Lake             1:06.07   2   1   
  7 Sam Omiotek               10 Clear Lake             1:07.71   1 
  8 Mason Justice              9 Middletown             1:07.76   1 
  9 Andrew Abramo              9 St. Vincent            1:09.92   1 
 10 Rick Pierson               9 Clear Lake             1:10.91   2 
 11 Antonio Mendieta           9 Calistoga              1:15.19   2 
 12 James Carr                 9 St. Vincent            1:15.43   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zuhuri Manley             10 Clear Lake               12.23q  1 
  2 Alexis Garcia              9 Calistoga                12.29q  2 
  3 Luke Punzalan             10 Clear Lake               12.57q  1 
  4 Carlos Lopez              10 St. Vincent              12.90q  2 
  5 Andre Buendia             10 Clear Lake               12.91q  1 
  6 Derek Murphy               9 St. Vincent              12.91q  2 
  7 Greg Brin                 10 Clear Lake               13.07q  2 
  8 Henry Kwok                 9 Sonoma Acade             13.16q  1 
  9 Sam Arab                   9 Anderson Val             13.16   2 
 10 Steven Peters             10 Lower Lake               14.05   2 
 11 Emmanual Barrgan           9 Anderson Val             14.57   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Garcia              9 Calistoga                12.36    9   
  1 Zuhuri Manley             10 Clear Lake               12.36    9   
  3 Andre Buendia             10 Clear Lake               12.90    6   
  4 Carlos Lopez              10 St. Vincent              12.93    4   
  5 Henry Kwok                 9 Sonoma Acade             13.04    2   
  6 Luke Punzalan             10 Clear Lake               13.11    1   
  7 Greg Brin                 10 Clear Lake               13.22  
  8 Derek Murphy               9 St. Vincent              13.23  
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miguel Garcia             10 St. Helena             2:20.10   10   
  2 Patrick Lotus             10 Sonoma Acade           2:21.42    8   
  3 Brice Beare                9 Clear Lake             2:22.73    6   
  4 Eduardo Avalos             9 Anderson Val           2:23.86    4   
  5 Anthony Rink               9 Cloverdale             2:28.98    2   
  6 J.D. Cox                   9 St. Vincent            2:34.16    1   
  7 Juan Martinez              9 Calistoga              2:35.29  
  8 Alex Rein                 10 Clear Lake             2:36.73  
  9 Matt Hetrick              10 Cloverdale             2:37.41  
 10 Max Hantzsche              9 Point Arena            2:37.73  
 11 Colton Wasniak            10 Cloverdale             2:43.64  
 12 Andrew Abramo              9 St. Vincent            2:46.21  
 13 Marshall Newsom           10 Middletown             2:46.98  
 14 Joe Olson                 10 Middletown             2:48.01  
 
Event 39  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Murphy               9 St. Vincent              47.62   2  10   
  2 Adrian Perez              10 Clear Lake               48.91   2   8   
  3 Grant Jeffcoat            10 St. Helena               49.16   2   6   
  4 River Saunders             9 Fort Bragg               51.45   2   4   
  5 Dennis Lindelof           10 Cloverdale               51.79   2   2   
  6 Henry Kwok                 9 Sonoma Acade             51.90   2   1   
  7 Ben Hennon                 9 Cloverdale               53.31   1 
  8 Rick Pierson               9 Clear Lake               55.80   2 
  9 Jacob Riccio               9 Middletown               56.90   1 
 10 John Morton               10 St. Vincent              57.85   1 
 11 Emanuel Dunlap            10 Fort Bragg               58.06   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zuhuri Manley             10 Clear Lake               24.90Q  3 
  2 Alexis Garcia              9 Calistoga                25.30Q  2 
  3 Carlos Lopez              10 St. Vincent              26.16Q  1 
  4 Eddie Rios                 9 St. Helena               25.28q  3 
  5 Derek Murphy               9 St. Vincent              26.28q  2 
  6 Kaden Rowan                9 Fort Bragg               26.50q  1 
  7 Greg Brin                 10 Clear Lake               26.81q  1 
  8 Jose Lievanos              9 Anderson Val             26.99q  2 
  9 Sam Arab                   9 Anderson Val             28.25   1 
 10 Chris Sterling            10 Cloverdale               28.32   2 
 11 Jose Gaxiola               9 Anderson Val             28.91   3 
 12 Daniel Espinoza            9 Anderson Val             29.30   3 
 13 Spencer Pearson            9 St. Helena               30.67   1 
 14 James Carr                 9 St. Vincent              32.04   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zuhuri Manley             10 Clear Lake               25.35   10   
  2 Alexis Garcia              9 Calistoga                25.70    8   
  3 Eddie Rios                 9 St. Helena               25.96    6   
  4 Carlos Lopez              10 St. Vincent              26.74    4   
  5 Derek Murphy               9 St. Vincent              26.84    2   
  6 Kaden Rowan                9 Fort Bragg               26.93    1   
  7 Greg Brin                 10 Clear Lake               27.81  
 
Event 41  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eduardo Avalos             9 Anderson Val          11:00.75   10   
  2 Donny Mack                 9 Fort Bragg            11:10.77    8   
  3 Grant Jeffcoat            10 St. Helena            11:38.63    6   
  4 Anthony Rink               9 Cloverdale            11:53.65    4   
  5 Jim Nobles                10 Mendocino             12:35.19    2   
  6 Matt Hetrick              10 Cloverdale            12:39.96    1   
  7 Eduardo Alatorre           9 Kelseyville           13:16.20  
  8 Hector Toscano             9 Fort Bragg            13:26.62  
  9 Emanuel Dunlap            10 Fort Bragg            13:45.80  
 -- Austin Hechler            10 St. Helena                  NT  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Bragg                                          4:04.16   10   
  2 Cloverdale                                          4:13.97    8   
  3 Clear Lake                                          4:18.60    6   
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adrian Perez              10 Clear Lake             5-02.00   10   
  2 Grant Jeffcoat            10 St. Helena             5-00.00    8   
  3 Bryce DeSilva              9 Fort Bragg             4-10.00    6   
  4 Jonah Wilcox               9 Clear Lake            J4-10.00    4   
  5 Rick Pierson               9 Clear Lake            J4-10.00    2   
  6 Cody Scully               10 Clear Lake            J4-10.00    1   
  7 Larsen Joshua             10 Clear Lake             4-08.00  
  8 Connor Smith               9 Middletown             4-06.00  
  9 Ryan Knowles               9 Cloverdale            J4-06.00  
  9 Colton Wasniak            10 Cloverdale            J4-06.00  
 11 Sam Omiotek               10 Clear Lake            J4-06.00  
 12 Sebastian Villalobos       9 Kelseyville            4-02.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donny Mack                 9 Fort Bragg             9-06.00   10   
  2 Larsen Joshua             10 Clear Lake             7-06.00    8   
  3 Keenan Washburn           10 Fort Bragg             7-00.00    6   
  4 Cody Scully               10 Clear Lake            J7-00.00    4   
  5 Jonathon Meek              9 Clear Lake            J7-00.00    2   
  6 Nathan Powers              9 Clear Lake            J7-00.00    1   
  7 Hector Toscano             9 Fort Bragg             6-00.00  
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zuhuri Manley             10 Clear Lake            19-03.50   10   
  2 Bryce DeSilva              9 Fort Bragg            17-01.00    8   
  3 Kaden Rowan                9 Fort Bragg            16-10.00    6   
  4 Brice Beare                9 Clear Lake            15-10.00    4   
  5 Derek Murphy               9 St. Vincent           15-08.00    2   
  6 Chris Sterling            10 Cloverdale            15-02.00    1   
  7 John Morton               10 St. Vincent           14-03.50  
  8 Carlos Lopez              10 St. Vincent           14-01.00  
  9 Dennis Lindelof           10 Cloverdale            13-11.00  
 10 Emmanual Barrgan           9 Anderson Val          12-05.00  
 11 Joe Olson                 10 Middletown            12-04.00  
 12 Ryan Knowles               9 Cloverdale            11-08.00  
 13 Sebastian Villalobos       9 Kelseyville            9-07.00  
 -- River Saunders             9 Fort Bragg                  ND  
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryce DeSilva              9 Fort Bragg            35-01.00   10   
  2 River Saunders             9 Fort Bragg            32-05.00    8   
  3 Andre Buendia             10 Clear Lake            30-09.50    6   
  4 Jacob Riccio               9 Middletown            30-02.00    4   
  5 Chris Sterling            10 Cloverdale            28-07.50    2   
  6 Jonah Wilcox               9 Clear Lake            27-08.75    1   
  7 Chandler Perry             9 Clear Lake            25-04.25  
 -- Adrian Perez              10 Clear Lake                  ND  
 -- Keenan Washburn           10 Fort Bragg                  ND  
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jose Mendoza               9 St. Helena            26-08.00
  2 Raul Gonzalea              9 Laytonville           26-07.00
  3 Litto Damonte              9 St. Helena            26-01.00
  4 Spencer Pearson            9 St. Helena            23-00.00
 -- Izak Wynacht               9 Clear Lake                  ND
 -- Sebastian Villalobos       9 Kelseyville                 ND
Flight  2
  1 Cole MacDonald             9 Cloverdale            30-09.00
  2 Antonio Mendieta           9 Calistoga             30-04.50
  3 Alec Snyder               10 Kelseyville           30-04.00
  4 Jose Torres               10 Cloverdale            29-04.00
  5 Chandler Perry             9 Clear Lake            28-07.00
  6 Jordan Johnson            10 Cloverdale            26-01.50
Flight  3
  1 Manual Gonzalez           10 Cloverdale            34-11.00
  2 Greg Brin                 10 Clear Lake            30-10.00
  3 Anthony Melero            10 Kelseyville           30-06.00
 -- Daniel Kuleto              9 St. Helena                  ND
 -- Justin Mitchell           10 Anderson Valley             ND
 -- Marley Chappell           10 Mendocino                   ND
Flight  4
  1 Luke Punzalan             10 Clear Lake            38-05.00
  2 Adrian Perez              10 Clear Lake            37-07.50
  3 Zack Zmrzel               10 Cloverdale            37-04.50
  4 Call Westfall              9 Cloverdale            35-07.00
  5 Andre Buendia             10 Clear Lake            32-00.00
 -- Nathan Powers              9 Clear Lake                  ND
  Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke Punzalan             10 Clear Lake            38-05.00
  2 Adrian Perez              10 Clear Lake            37-07.50
  3 Zack Zmrzel               10 Cloverdale            37-04.50
  4 Call Westfall              9 Cloverdale            35-07.00
  5 Manual Gonzalez           10 Cloverdale            34-11.00
  6 Andre Buendia             10 Clear Lake            32-00.00
  7 Greg Brin                 10 Clear Lake            30-10.00
  8 Cole MacDonald             9 Cloverdale            30-09.00
  9 Anthony Melero            10 Kelseyville           30-06.00
 10 Antonio Mendieta           9 Calistoga             30-04.50
 11 Alec Snyder               10 Kelseyville           30-04.00
 12 Jose Torres               10 Cloverdale            29-04.00
 13 Chandler Perry             9 Clear Lake            28-07.00
 14 Jose Mendoza               9 St. Helena            26-08.00
 15 Raul Gonzalea              9 Laytonville           26-07.00
 16 Jordan Johnson            10 Cloverdale            26-01.50
 17 Litto Damonte              9 St. Helena            26-01.00
 18 Spencer Pearson            9 St. Helena            23-00.00

 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Punzalan             10 Clear Lake              102-08   10   
  2 Zack Zmrzel               10 Cloverdale               94-02    8   
  3 Manual Gonzalez           10 Cloverdale               89-10    6   
  4 Call Westfall              9 Cloverdale               82-08    4   
  5 Anthony Melero            10 Kelseyville              79-08    2   
  6 Jose Torres               10 Cloverdale               77-02    1   
  7 Connor Smith               9 Middletown               74-02  
  8 Jordan Johnson            10 Cloverdale               72-10  
  9 Chandler Perry             9 Clear Lake               72-02  
 10 Cole MacDonald             9 Cloverdale               71-11  
 11 Litto Damonte              9 St. Helena               66-09  
 12 Jose Mendoza               9 St. Helena               66-06  
 13 Raul Gonzalea              9 Laytonville              60-01  
 14 Spencer Pearson            9 St. Helena               55-06  
 15 Antonio Mendieta           9 Calistoga                54-00  
 16 Alec Snyder               10 Kelseyville              45-08  
 -- Daniel Kuleto              9 St. Helena                  ND  
 -- Marley Chappell           10 Mendocino                   ND  
 -- Brian Martin              10 Clear Lake                  ND  
 -- Juan Martinez              9 Calistoga                   ND  
 -- Izak Wynacht               9 Clear Lake                  ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1 Middletown MIDD 141
2 Fort Bragg FTBR 72
3 Sonoma Academy SOAC 62
4 St. Vincent STVI 55
5 Cloverdale CLDA 47
6 Clear Lake CLLA 43
7 Willits WILT 32
8 Lower Lake LOLA 14
9 Kelseyville KELS 10
10 Potter Valley POVA 7
11 Point Arena POAR 2 
                                          
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1 Fort Bragg FTBR 156
2 St. Helena STHE 65
3 Sonoma Academy SOAC 51
4 Willits WILT 47
5 Middletown MIDD 40
6 Kelseyville KELS 36
6 Clear Lake CLLA 36
8 St. Vincent STVI 25
9 Santa Rosa Christian SARC 16
10 Anderson Valley ANDV 12
11 Calistoga CALS 6
12 Lower Lake LOLA 4
13 Laytonville LAYT 2                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1 Clear Lake CLLA 160
2 Fort Bragg FTBR 99
3 Cloverdale CLDA 78
4 St. Helena STHE 52
5 St. Vincent STVI 25
6 Sonoma Academy SOAC 21
7 Calistoga CALS 17
8 Anderson Valley ANDV 14
9 Middletown MIDD 6
10 Mendocino MEND 2
10 Kelseyville KELS 2