2011 scl championships 5/14/2011                
                                                                    
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 ruiz, devyn               10 healdsburg            16-01.25   NWI  10   
  2 tuck, courtney            10 petaluma              15-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 steffen, danielle         11 petaluma              15-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 watanabe, jamie           12 healdsburg            15-03.25   NWI   4   
  5 mcintyre, allison         10 analy                 15-00.75   NWI   2   
  6 eldridge, hannah          12 el molino             14-07.75   NWI   1   
  7 brook, devon              11 windsor               14-07.00   NWI 
  8 nichols, denise           12 casa grande           14-05.50   NWI 
  9 wirick, jenna             12 sonoma                14-01.00   NWI 
 10 mariah, cree              12 analy                 13-08.00   NWI 
 11 kato, haven               09 casa grande           13-07.00   NWI 
 12 purter, nicole            10 windsor               13-05.75   NWI 
 13 palacios, skyleer         12 healdsburg            13-05.00   NWI 
 14 benjamin, rebecca         09 casa grande           13-02.50   NWI 
 15 moya, alyana              09 analy                 12-10.75   NWI 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 poarch, brycen            10 casa grande           19-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 tolson, chad              10 windsor               19-09.50   NWI   8   
  3 seanor, carson            12 healdsburg            19-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 kron, kaenan              09 petaluma              19-02.00   NWI   4   
  5 mello, chris              11 petaluma              19-00.50   NWI   2   
  6 slaydon, schuyler         11 petaluma              19-00.00   NWI   1   
  7 williams, taylor          11 analy                 18-08.00   NWI 
  8 oden, javonie             12 casa grande           18-07.50   NWI 
  9 walker, jordan            11 healdsburg            18-01.00   NWI 
 10 haun, james               12 healdsburg            18-00.00   NWI 
 10 quiambar, ryan            12 casa grande           18-00.00   NWI 
 12 purter, mark              10 windsor               17-05.75   NWI 
 13 richardson, kameron       11 windsor               17-03.50   NWI 
 13 weis, tyler               11 petaluma              17-03.50   NWI 
 15 perez, diego              11 healdsburg            17-01.50   NWI 
 16 odonnell, aidan           12 analy                 16-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 steffen, danielle         11 petaluma              33-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 ruiz, devyn               10 healdsburg            33-00.25   NWI   8   
  3 king, eva                 09 casa grande           32-07.50   NWI   6   
  4 mcintyre, allison         10 analy                 32-06.75   NWI   4   
  5 tuck, courtney            10 petaluma              32-05.75   NWI   2   
  6 summers, sarah            11 sonoma                31-09.75   NWI   1   
  7 watanabe, jamie           12 healdsburg            31-03.00   NWI 
  8 nichols, denise           12 casa grande           30-04.00   NWI 
  8 brook, devon              11 windsor               30-04.00   NWI 
 10 falvey, darcy             12 analy                 29-07.25   NWI 
 11 eldridge, hannah          12 el molino             29-03.50   NWI 
 12 wirick, jenna             12 sonoma                26-00.25   NWI 
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 poarch, brycen            10 casa grande           42-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 oden, javonie             12 casa grande           39-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 williams, taylor          11 analy                 39-07.50   NWI   6   
  4 quiambar, ryan            12 casa grande           39-04.50   NWI   4   
  5 odonnell, aidan           12 analy                 38-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 jennings, roman           11 petaluma              38-02.00   NWI   1   
  7 haun, james               12 healdsburg            37-09.00   NWI 
  8 walker, jordan            11 healdsburg            36-07.50   NWI 
  9 seanor, carson            12 healdsburg            36-06.00   NWI 
 10 richardson, kameron       11 windsor               34-07.50   NWI 
 11 thomas, jackson           12 analy                 34-06.00   NWI 
 12 holt, ben                 12 analy                 32-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 tuck, courtney            10 petaluma               5-02.00   10   
  2 brook, devon              11 windsor               J5-02.00    8   
  3 coy, maddy                11 analy                  5-00.00    6   
  4 grieve, kelly             11 analy                  4-10.00    4   
  5 falvey, darcy             12 analy                  4-08.00    2   
  6 king, eva                 09 casa grande           J4-08.00    1   
  7 benjamin, rebecca         09 casa grande           J4-08.00  
  8 nichols, denise           12 casa grande            4-06.00  
  9 palacios, skyleer         12 healdsburg             4-04.00  
 10 accurso, courtney         09 casa grande           J4-04.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 tracy, nick               11 windsor                6-02.00   10   
  2 slaydon, schuyler         11 petaluma              J6-02.00    8   
  3 odonnell, aidan           12 analy                 J6-02.00    6   
  4 poarch, brycen            10 casa grande            5-10.00    4   
  5 kotval, alex              09 windsor                5-06.00    2   
  6 haun, james               12 healdsburg            J5-06.00    1   
  7 thomas, jackson           12 analy                  5-02.00  
  8 sellai, philip            12 casa grande            5-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 steffen, danielle         11 petaluma              11-00.00   10   
  2 haun, helen-ann           10 healdsburg            10-00.00    8, =17th All-Time, =5th Sophomore All-Time   
  3 silkey, caitlyn           12 sonoma                 8-06.00    6   
  4 schaffner, mckenzie       09 healdsburg             7-06.00    4   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 kotval, andy              10 windsor               12-01.00   10, Prep Best   
  2 neely, hunter             10 analy                 10-06.00    8   
  3 duree ferris, liam        10 healdsburg            10-00.00    6   
  4 petereit, ethan           09 healdsburg             9-06.00    4   
  5 zeimer, eric              10 casa grande           J9-06.00    2   
  6 kotval, alex              09 windsor               J9-06.00    1   
  7 duree ferris, alex        10 healdsburg             9-00.00  
  8 thomas, jackson           12 analy                 J9-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 weaver, elaine            12 casa grande           38-00.00   10, =17th All-Time   
  2 purter, nicole            10 windsor               36-05.00    8   
  3 bell, sarah               12 casa grande           29-04.00    6   
  4 olvera, shelby            11 analy                 28-09.50    4   
  5 flint, julia              12 el molino             28-08.00    2   
  6 gowan, melina             10 analy                 28-05.50    1   
  7 taylor, sarah             12 el molino             28-01.50  
  8 fanucchi, jordan          12 healdsburg            27-06.00  
  9 amaral, suzanne           11 sonoma                24-08.50  
 10 pearson, cyprien          12 petaluma              24-06.50  
 11 wirick, jenna             12 sonoma                24-05.50  
 12 crawford-roberts, macy    10 sonoma                24-04.00  
 13 valencia, christina       10 healdsburg            23-00.00  
 14 guadarrama, paola         10 healdsburg            22-10.00  
 15 lillis, tamami            11 healdsburg            22-08.00  
 16 conaway, emily            11 sonoma                21-10.50  
 17 capriola, brinkley        11 sonoma                21-09.00  
 18 alberini, jayp            12 el molino             20-06.50  
 19 mellinger, ragina         10 sonoma                19-06.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 randolph, gary            12 healdsburg            47-08.00   10   
  2 jennings, roman           11 petaluma              45-03.00    8   
  3 valdes, vincent           11 windsor               42-07.00    6   
  4 mellinger, raymond        12 sonoma                41-09.00    4   
  5 paz, omar                 12 sonoma               J41-09.00    2   
  6 metzger, max              12 petaluma              41-05.00    1   
  7 prohoroff, zach           12 sonoma                39-08.00  
  8 vierra, aren              12 el molino            J39-08.00  
  9 naify, jonathan           12 petaluma              37-10.50  
  9 harrington, jordan        11 healdsburg            37-10.50  
 11 heiser, joshua            11 sonoma                37-05.50  
 12 lundquist, caleb          09 casa grande           35-11.00  
 13 grismer, benjamin         10 analy                 35-09.50  
 14 martin, jimmy             12 windsor               35-04.50  
 15 kent, julian              11 analy                 34-09.50  
 16 licciardo, dylan          12 el molino             33-02.00  
 17 bethke, vince             12 analy                 31-06.00  
 18 garner, jared             12 el molino             31-04.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 weaver, elaine            12 casa grande             125-03   10, 10th All-Time   
  2 bell, sarah               12 casa grande             103-06    8   
  3 pearson, cyprien          12 petaluma                100-00    6   
  4 flint, julia              12 el molino                98-08    4   
  5 olvera, shelby            11 analy                    97-09    2   
  6 purter, nicole            10 windsor                  96-01    1   
  7 taylor, sarah             12 el molino                87-08  
  8 fanucchi, jordan          12 healdsburg               76-11  
  9 gowan, melina             10 analy                    74-04  
 10 wirick, jenna             12 sonoma                   72-00  
 11 clausen, haley            10 analy                    69-08  
 12 guadarrama, paola         10 healdsburg               66-06  
 13 lillis, tamami            11 healdsburg               64-11  
 14 alberini, jayp            12 el molino                61-02  
 15 valencia, christina       10 healdsburg               54-01  
 16 capriola, brinkley        11 sonoma                   52-04  
 17 amaral, suzanne           11 sonoma                   51-07  
 18 mellinger, ragina         10 sonoma                   42-10  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 randolph, gary            12 healdsburg              147-10   10   
  2 metzger, max              12 petaluma                130-00    8   
  3 jennings, roman           11 petaluma                128-04    6   
  4 licciardo, dylan          12 el molino               128-00    4   
  5 oxford, justine           12 windsor                 126-08    2   
  6 lundquist, caleb          09 casa grande             125-07    1   
  7 vierra, aren              12 el molino               115-04  
  8 paz, omar                 12 sonoma                  113-09  
  9 heiser, joshua            11 sonoma                  107-00  
 10 mellinger, raymond        12 sonoma                  106-09  
 11 jacob, ray                11 casa grande             101-11  
 12 martin, jimmy             12 windsor                 101-05  
 13 harrington, jordan        11 healdsburg               90-09  
 14 gaskill, charles          12 el molino                78-10  
 15 grismer, benjamin         10 analy                    68-00  
 16 prohoroff, zach           12 sonoma                    0.75  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) casa grande                106        2) petaluma                   89   
    3) healdsburg                  84        4) windsor                    82   
    5) analy                       81        6) el molino                  27   
    7) sonoma                      22                                           
 
              Women - JrVarsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) analy                      157        2) el molino                  88   
    3) windsor                     74        4) petaluma                   66   
    5) sonoma                      52        6) casa grande                16   
    7) healdsburg                  12                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) petaluma                   127        2) casa grande               104   
    3) healdsburg                 103        4) windsor                    67   
    5) analy                       52        6) sonoma                     35   
    7) el molino                    4                                           
 
              Men - JrVarsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) el molino                  147        2) windsor                   139   
    3) sonoma                      62        4) petaluma                   58   
    5) healdsburg                  39        6) analy                      32   
    7) casa grande                  4                                           

Licensed to Healdsburg High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2011 03:12 AM
                2011 scl championships - 5/12/2011 to 5/14/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 analy  'A'                                            51.14   10, SCL leader   
     1) grieve, kelly 11                2) mariah, cree 12                
     3) schuster, molly 12              4) rosen, jessica 09              
  2 casa grande  'A'                                      52.34    8   
  3 windsor  'A'                                          52.50    6   
     1) brook, devon 11                 2) kemper, nicole 09              
     3) morton, amanda 10               4) cox, ellen 10                  
  4 healdsburg  'A'                                       54.10    4   
     1) arnold, delaney 11              2) ramirez, a 10                  
     3) ruiz, devyn 10                  4) schaffner, mckenzie 09         
  5 sonoma  'A'                                           54.41    2   
     1) angeloni, ellen 09              2) peterson, maren 09             
     3) romano, alex 10                 4) mcgee, emma 12                 
 -- petaluma  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) dunbar, katie 10                2) farrington, jackie 11          
     3) lugo, alica 11                  4) raymond-brenes, maya 09        
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 casa grande  'A'                                      44.19   10   
  2 healdsburg  'A'                                       44.42    8   
     1) dillon, daniel 10               2) engelke, spencer 11            
     3) kozel, andrew 10                4) seanor, carson 12              
  3 petaluma  'A'                                         45.97    6   
     1) bognar, sebastian 12            2) covington, ryan 12             
     3) crudo, john 10                  4) mello, chris 11                
  4 windsor  'A'                                          46.90    4   
     1) valdes, vincent 11              2) tolson, chad 10                
     3) richardson, kameron 11          4) purter, mark 10                
 -- analy  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) alcantar, eli 12                2) harden, cooper 10              
     3) parker, tynan 12                4) vannetti, kyle 12              
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lane, nicole              11 el molino              5:14.16   10   
  2 peirsol, amber            11 windsor                5:23.68    8   
  3 franklin, kirby           10 petaluma               5:25.19    6   
  4 haley, hannah             09 windsor                5:25.64    4   
  5 moffett, ashley           10 casa grande            5:28.24    2   
  6 tomasziewski, victoria    09 windsor                5:30.50    1   
  7 hall, chloe               10 casa grande            5:45.21  
  8 purcell, rita             10 analy                  5:49.53  
  9 cenci, hannah             10 sonoma                 5:49.83  
 10 woodman, elaina           10 windsor                5:57.00  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 tarango, ben              12 casa grande            4:26.12   10   
  2 douglas, ryan             10 petaluma               4:26.22    8   
  3 shaffer, forrest          12 petaluma               4:26.30    6   
  4 conner, alex              11 sonoma                 4:31.49    4   
  5 poteracke, kevin          10 petaluma               4:38.36    2   
  6 yungert, seth             12 petaluma               4:39.25    1   
  7 luders, miles             10 windsor                4:42.60  
  8 ljung, owen               09 sonoma                 4:46.22  
  9 bernard, clark            12 petaluma               4:46.57  
 10 cogorno, matthew          11 windsor                4:49.86  
 11 O'Mara, austin            10 windsor                4:52.33  
 12 price, zac                09 windsor                4:53.31  
 13 baldaras, luis            12 healdsburg             4:56.89  
 14 wistock, harrison         09 casa grande            4:59.91  
 15 friedmann, raoul          10 healdsburg             5:02.25  
 16 fain, adam                11 analy                  5:06.27  
 17 foster, eric              11 analy                  5:09.60  
 18 evans, oliver             10 healdsburg             5:26.97  
 19 romo, evardo              09 healdsburg             5:27.47  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 morton, amanda            10 windsor                  17.97  -1.7  2  10, SCL leader   
  2 summers, sarah            11 sonoma                   18.11  -1.7  2   8   
  3 accurso, courtney         09 casa grande              18.42  -1.7  2   6   
  4 logasa, brienne           10 windsor                  18.52  -1.7  2   4   
  5 tuck, courtney            10 petaluma                 18.55  -1.7  2   2   
  6 gallo, noemi              09 casa grande              19.47  -1.7  2   1   
  7 lesch, davita             10 casa grande              19.66  -0.1  1 
  8 inman, hannah             11 healdsburg               19.81  -0.1  1 
  9 ramirez, a                10 healdsburg               20.01  -0.1  1 
 10 palacios, skyleer         12 healdsburg               20.01  -0.1  1 
 11 castleberry, danielle     09 casa grande              20.01  -1.7  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 lundquist, adam           11 casa grande              15.13  -1.5  2  10   
  2 odonnell, aidan           12 analy                    16.40  -1.5  2   8   
  3 tracy, nick               11 windsor                  16.87  -1.5  2   6   
  4 maggioncalda, greg        10 sonoma                   17.04  -1.5  2   4   
  5 engelke, spencer          11 healdsburg               17.10  -1.5  2   2   
  6 crudo, john               10 petaluma                 17.63  -1.5  2   1   
  7 weis, tyler               11 petaluma                 17.90  -1.5  2 
  8 carreno, jorge            12 petaluma                 18.21  -1.5  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 barragan, maria           10 healdsburg             1:00.68   3  10, SCL leader   
  2 schuster, molly           12 analy                  1:01.71   3   8   
  3 ward, kaya                10 analy                  1:02.00   2   6   
  4 luu, eva                  12 casa grande            1:02.10   3   4   
  5 farrington, jackie        11 petaluma               1:03.45   3   2   
  6 king, eva                 09 casa grande            1:03.60   2   1   
  7 brothers, jenny           11 casa grande            1:03.92   3 
  8 neidlinger, amanda        09 windsor                1:04.05   3 
  9 mcgee, emma               12 sonoma                 1:04.35   2 
 10 rivara, katie             09 windsor                1:04.91   2 
 11 moya, alyana              09 analy                  1:05.29   1 
 12 archambeau, devon         10 windsor                1:07.91   1 
 13 chong, becca              10 windsor                1:08.48   1 
 14 kubes, ariel              12 casa grande            1:08.60   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 kozel, andrew             10 healdsburg               50.88   2  10   
  2 tamminen, lucas           12 analy                    51.28   2   8   
  3 coey, sean                11 healdsburg               51.36   2   6   
  4 kron, kaenan              09 petaluma                 52.45   2   4   
  5 cauich, joe               10 casa grande              52.51   2   2   
  6 maggioncalda, danny       12 sonoma                   53.33   1   1   
  7 smith, matt               11 windsor                  55.05   1 
  8 straub, logan             10 windsor                  55.60   1 
  9 stafford, ben             11 analy                    55.98   2 
 10 nelson, michael           10 casa grande              56.14   1 
 11 perez, diego              11 healdsburg               56.59   1 
 12 jaramillo, christian      11 casa grande              57.47   1 
 13 catalano, gabe            10 analy                    57.55   1 
 14 harden, cooper            10 analy                    58.56   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 engelke, taylor           09 healdsburg               13.15   0.6  10   
  2 rosen, jessica            09 analy                    13.35   0.6   8   
  3 rickard, caitlin          09 analy                    13.37   0.6   6   
  4 dunbar, katie             10 petaluma                 13.42   0.6   4   
  5 kemper, nicole            09 windsor                  13.52   0.6   2   
  6 romano, alex              10 sonoma                   13.70   0.6   1   
 -- beacham, nicole           11 casa grande                 FS   0.6 
 -- lugo, alica               11 petaluma                    FS   0.6 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 tynan, dominic            12 healdsburg               11.56  -2.0  10, 41st All-Time legal   
  2 mello, chris              11 petaluma                 11.65  -2.0   8   
  3 wilkinson, bradly         12 analy                    11.89  -2.0   6   
  4 parker, tynan             12 analy                    11.97  -2.0   4   
  5 oden, javonie             12 casa grande              12.00  -2.0   2   
  6 tolson, chad              10 windsor                  12.26  -2.0   1   
  7 vannetti, kyle            12 analy                    12.41  -2.0 
  8 purter, mark              10 windsor                  12.49  -2.0 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 barragan, maria           10 healdsburg             2:20.56   10   
  2 luu, eva                  12 casa grande            2:27.11    8   
  3 peirsol, amber            11 windsor                2:27.70    6   
  4 mendez, julianna          10 windsor                2:30.32    4   
  5 benjamin, rebecca         09 casa grande            2:31.86    2   
  6 hernandez, angelica       10 petaluma               2:33.45    1   
  7 purcell, rita             10 analy                  2:39.26  
  8 hodgson, kirsten          09 sonoma                 2:39.37  
  9 amador, laura             10 sonoma                 2:40.66  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 llamas, michael           12 windsor                1:57.84   10, SCL leader   
  2 tarango, ben              12 casa grande            2:00.01    8   
  3 douglas, ryan             10 petaluma               2:02.38    6   
  4 tose, chris               10 sonoma                 2:03.37    4   
  5 cogorno, matthew          11 windsor                2:03.86    2   
  6 bernard, clark            12 petaluma               2:06.09    1   
  7 mcallister, devin         12 sonoma                 2:08.38  
  8 friedmann, raoul          10 healdsburg             2:11.83  
  9 curzon, patrick           11 casa grande            2:16.48  
 10 wistock, harrison         09 casa grande            2:17.54  
 11 wong, elvis               12 casa grande            2:19.38  
 12 fain, adam                11 analy                  2:20.43  
 13 baldaras, luis            12 healdsburg             2:22.85  
 14 romo, evardo              09 healdsburg             2:28.81  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 accurso, courtney         09 casa grande              50.03   2  10, SCL leader   
  2 neidlinger, amanda        09 windsor                  51.37   2   8   
  3 rosen, jessica            09 analy                    51.43   2   6   
  4 summers, sarah            11 sonoma                   51.86   2   4   
  5 inman, hannah             11 healdsburg               52.62   2   2   
  6 logasa, brienne           10 windsor                  52.91   2   1   
  7 schaffner, mckenzie       09 healdsburg               52.99   2 
  8 carle, ellorie            09 casa grande              54.89   1 
  9 porter, elizabeth         09 casa grande              58.46   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 lundquist, adam           11 casa grande              40.53   2  10   
  2 lund, andres              11 petaluma                 42.00   2   8   
  3 maggioncalda, greg        10 sonoma                   42.83   2   6   
  4 bognar, sebastian         12 petaluma                 43.92   2   4   
  5 engelke, spencer          11 healdsburg               45.31   2   2   
  6 carreno, jorge            12 petaluma                 45.34   2   1   
  7 nuno, omar                11 healdsburg               45.86   1 
  8 perez, diego              11 healdsburg               46.62   1 
  9 crudo, john               10 petaluma                 46.64   2 
 -- wang, yichen              12 analy                       DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 beacham, nicole           11 casa grande              27.22  -3.2  10   
  2 lugo, alica               11 petaluma                 27.68  -3.2   8   
  3 rickard, caitlin          09 analy                    27.72  -3.2   6   
  4 engelke, taylor           09 healdsburg               27.89  -3.2   4   
  5 mcintyre, allison         10 analy                    28.28  -3.2   2   
  6 kemper, nicole            09 windsor                  28.41  -3.2   1   
  7 dunbar, katie             10 petaluma                 28.93  -3.2 
  8 romano, alex              10 sonoma                   29.24  -3.2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 kozel, andrew             10 healdsburg               23.17  -1.1  10   
  2 tynan, dominic            12 healdsburg               23.51  -1.1   8   
  3 mello, chris              11 petaluma                 23.85  -1.1   6   
  4 wilkinson, bradly         12 analy                    24.01  -1.1   4   
  5 covington, ryan           12 petaluma                 24.62  -1.1   2   
  6 tolson, chad              10 windsor                  25.21  -1.1   1   
  7 purter, mark              10 windsor                  25.31  -1.1 
  8 vannetti, kyle            12 analy                    25.40  -1.1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lane, nicole              11 el molino             11:17.41   10, 34th All-Time   
  2 tomasziewski, victoria    09 windsor               11:43.94    8   
  3 franklin, kirby           10 petaluma              11:49.08    6   
  4 hall, chloe               10 casa grande           11:53.40    4   
  5 honey, francesca          11 petaluma              12:04.83    2   
  6 moffett, ashley           10 casa grande           12:22.41    1   
  7 lynch, hailey             10 petaluma              12:24.07  
  8 haley, hannah             09 windsor               12:39.91  
  9 spry, serena              10 sonoma                13:27.87  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 shaffer, forrest          12 petaluma               9:34.39   10, 44th All-Time   
  2 conner, alex              11 sonoma                 9:38.15    8   
  3 poteracke, kevin          10 petaluma              10:00.81    6   
  4 minnick, austin           12 casa grande           10:10.66    4   
  5 yungert, seth             12 petaluma              10:19.39    2   
  6 cubba, daryn              12 casa grande           10:27.14    1   
  7 gardner, duncan           10 petaluma              10:37.13  
  8 wedell, steve             11 sonoma                10:42.17  
  9 O'Mara, austin            10 windsor               10:49.29  
 10 friedmann, raoul          10 healdsburg            11:10.32  
 11 baldaras, luis            12 healdsburg            11:19.52  
 12 romo, evardo              09 healdsburg            12:21.50  
 13 evans, oliver             10 healdsburg            12:41.53  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 healdsburg  'A'                                     4:17.58   10   
     1) arnold, delaney 11              2) barragan, maria 10             
     3) engelke, taylor 09              4) inman, hannah 11               
  2 casa grande  'A'                                    4:18.54    8   
  3 petaluma  'A'                                       4:20.63    6   
     1) dunbar, katie 10                2) farrington, jackie 11          
     3) hernandez, angelica 10          4) lugo, alica 11                 
  4 analy  'A'                                          4:21.39    4   
     1) lamb, hannah 10                 2) moya, alyana 09                
     3) purcell, rita 10                4) schuster, molly 12             
  5 windsor  'A'                                        4:26.43    2   
     1) chong, becca 10                 2) morton, amanda 10              
     3) neidlinger, amanda 09           4) rivara, katie 09               
  6 sonoma  'A'                                         4:27.22  
     1) amador, laura 10                2) hodgson, kirsten 09            
     3) mcgee, emma 12                  4) peterson, maren 09             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 healdsburg  'A'                                     3:31.16   10   
     1) coey, sean 11                   2) engelke, spencer 11            
     3) kozel, andrew 10                4) haun, james 12                 
  2 casa grande  'A'                                    3:31.49    8   
  3 petaluma  'A'                                       3:39.05    6   
     1) bognar, sebastian 12            2) covington, ryan 12             
     3) douglas, ryan 10                4) gardner, duncan 10             
  4 windsor  'A'                                        3:40.80    4   
     1) llamas, michael 12              2) cogorno, matthew 11            
     3) smith, matt 11                  4)                                
  5 sonoma  'A'                                         3:44.30    2   
     1) tose, chris 10                  2) maggioncalda, danny 12         
     3) maggioncalda, greg 10           4) mcallister, devin 12           
  6 analy  'A'                                          3:46.03  
     1) catalano, gabe 10               2) harden, cooper 10              
     3) stafford, ben 11                4) tamminen, lucas 12             
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) casa grande                106        2) petaluma                   89   
    3) healdsburg                  84        4) windsor                    82   
    5) analy                       81        6) el molino                  27   
    7) sonoma                      22                                           
 
              Women - JrVarsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) analy                      157        2) el molino                  88   
    3) windsor                     74        4) petaluma                   66   
    5) sonoma                      52        6) casa grande                16   
    7) healdsburg                  12                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) petaluma                   127        2) casa grande               104   
    3) healdsburg                 103        4) windsor                    67   
    5) analy                       52        6) sonoma                     35   
    7) el molino                    4                                           
 
              Men - JrVarsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) el molino                  147        2) windsor                   139   
    3) sonoma                      62        4) petaluma                   58   
    5) healdsburg                  39        6) analy                      32   
    7) casa grande                  4