North Bay League


NBL championships

Top Five Finishers Qualify for NCS-REC

Boys
1, Maria Carrillo 120. 2, Montgomery 94. 3, Rancho Cotate 78. 4, Cardinal Newman, 54.
5, Santa Rosa, 38. 6, Piner 38. 7, Ukiah, 38. 8, Elsie Allen 33.

100 Harris M 11.37; Salvage EA 11.41; House MC 11.46; Datu RC 11.52; Schmaus SR 11.63. 
200 Simpson P 22.85; Schmaus SR 22.95; Radford SR 23.48; House MC 23.51; Caruso SR 23.7. 
400 Radford SR 50.57; Lerner CN 51.06; Marchbanks M 51.26; Taylor RC 51.51; Jenkins CN 51.55. 
800 Masi M 1:55.30; Kinley MC 1:56.90; Jenkins MC 1:58.14; Withers CN 1:59.25; Dietzen CN 2:01.05; 
1600 Kinley MC 4:23.13; Withers CN 4:25.58; Vau U 4:28.07; Blanchard RC 4:30.33; Cody M 4:31.16. 
3200 Fitch M 9:51.16; Chadd U 9:51.79; McFarlin SR 9:51.79; Vau U 9:54.19; Blanchard RC 9:56.26. 
110HH Cho M 15.25; Arnold MC 15.27; Coles MC 15.53; Jacoby-Sengher RC 16.12; Chou CN 17.81; 
300IH Arnold MC 41.51; Baguley U 42.00; Cho M 43.53; Coles MC 43.70; Chandler U 44.92. 
4x100 EA 44.10; RC 44.26; M 44.29; MC 44.65; SR 44.89. 
4x400 CN 3:27.77; MC 3:28.18; RC 3:29.70; M 3:33.45; U 3:36.45. 
HJ Fenton CN 6-2; Hotaling PC 6-0; Bachalder MC 5-10; Harris M 5-8; Coulombe MC 5-6. 
PV Matt Tillingast M 14-9; Arnold MC 14-9; Mike Tillinghast 14-0; Callinan RC 13-0; Field M 11-6. 
LJ White RC 21-11; Simpson P 21-6; Salvage EA 20-11; Coulumbe MC 20-7; Bianchini EA 20-6;
TJ White RC 44-5; Baguley U 42-9; Gieske M 41-7; Salvage EA 41-5; Bianchini EA 41-5. 
SP Guillory P 48-10; Jones RC 48-6; Filer MC 47-8; McManus U 45-10; Morilla RC 44-4.
DT Guillory P 155-3; Shideler MC 128-7; Vanhoy U 127-9; Turner CN 125; Meeker CN 124-5; 

Girls
1, Maria Carrillo 114. 2, Santa Rosa 112. 3, Montgomery, 55. 4, Ursuline 53.5, Rancho Cotate 48. 
6, Piner 46. 7, Ukiah 45. 8, Elsie Allen 20.

100 Leachman EA 12.40; Gabler RC 12.42; Templeton SR 12.93; Irtenkauf MC 13.20; Belton Uk 13.44. 
200 Leachman EA 25.69; Sanzari MC 26.45; Clouse Urs 26.69; Irtenkauf MC 27.05; Gabler RC 27.25. 
400 Sanzari MC 59.65; Clouse Urs 59.72; Irtenkauf MC 1:01.85; Kolin MC 1:03.99; McAdler M 1:04.10; 
800 Aldridge MC 2:16.18; Handel M 2:18.98; Fladseth MC 2:19.32; Drady MC 2:19.79; Kenney U 2:21.85. 
1600 Aldridge MC 4:58.92; Robinson MC 5:03.27; Blanchard RC 5:11.64; Conley M 5:11.69; Drady MC 5:14.07. 
3200 Aldridge MC 10:55.5; Leland Uk 10:58.41; Blanchard RC 11:08.88; Robinson MC 11:25.88; Pedersen M 11:40.17. 
100HH Helleskov SR 16.29; Stapleton SR 16.42; Shibata Uk 16.51; Perry M 16.66; Parker SR 16.95; 
300LH Helleskov SR 48.66; Parker SR 49.45; Bosque M 49.67; Poor MC 50.95; Stapleton SR 51.55. 
4x100 relay Rancho 51.50; Ursuline 51.55; Carrillo 51.67; Santa Rosa 51.82; Montgomery 53.11.
4x400 relay MC 4:11.35; M 4:12.39; SR 4:12.76; Uk 4:12.82; Urs 4:20.93. 
HJ Templeton SR 5-0; Zundel P 4-8; Fenton Urs 4-8; Potter P 4-6; Aldridge MC 4-6. 
PV Flores SR 11-0; Adams RC 10-6; Smith SR 7-6; Bielenberg Urs 7-6; Wayman P 7-6; 
LJ Templeton SR 16-8; Shibata Uk 15-7; O'Leary Urs 15-4; Richardson M 15-4; Zundel P 14-9.
TJ Potter P 32-8; Richardson M 32-1; Kiggins Uk 31-11; Pedersen M 31-8; Caldwell P 31-3
SP Whitmore P 37-9; Belton Uk 36-; Ruhl RC 33-4; Durand Urs 32-4; Tom SR 31-7.
DT Prynor SR 109-5; Durand Urs 106-1; Whitmore P 103-11; Archer SR 98-8; Everhart SR 94-5. 

						
JV Girls' 100 Meter Dash 					Time	
1		Jackie Palmer	11	Rancho Cotate	14.05	
2		Renee Schomp	10	Santa Rosa	14.28	
3		Jen Sanders	9	Ursuline	14.4	
4		Danya Dranow	9	Montgomery	14.54	
5		Caitlin Koford	9	Rancho Cotate	14.74	
6		Jessica ONiell	10	Ursuline	14.77	
7		Natalie Bertoli	10	Santa Rosa	14.8	
8		Angela Knapp	9	Santa Rosa	14.9	
9		Amy Brockbank	11	Santa Rosa		
10		Denise Granados	9	Ukiah		
11		Rhianna King	10	Ursuline		
12		Liz Webley	10	Ursuline		
13		Anastasia Kreceman	11	Piner		
14		Emily Zarnardi	10	Ursuline		
15		Tessa Ragland	9	Ursuline		
16		Rainey Parker	11	Rancho Cotate		
17		Cathernie Fabino	9	Ursuline		
18		Autumn Pickard	10	Santa Rosa		
19		Bridget Armanino	9	Ursuline		
20		Ashley Teodorson	10	Ukiah		
21		Paula Albertolli	9	Rancho Cotate		
22		Samantha Yoon	9	Montgomery		
23		Analyis Rameriz	11	Ursuline		
24		Sarah Talsfore	10	Ursuline		
25		Nicole Service	10	Montgomery		
26		Rhiannon Grimm	9	Montgomery		
27		Erinn Berland	10	Montgomery		
28		Ashley Wood	11	Maria Carrillo		
29		Michelle Perry	10	Montgomery		
30		Marissa Leanord	10	Ukiah		
						
						
JV Boys' 100 Meter Dash 					Time 	
1		A J Alcocer	10	Santa Rosa	11.94	
2		Mark Codagnone	9	C. Newman	11.97	
3		Joe Henderson	11	Ukiah	12.03	
4		Jonnie Peoples	10	Montgomery	12.1	
5		Sam D'avanzo	9	Montgomery	12.32	
6		Andy Guillory	9	Ukiah	12.37	
7		Chris OHara	10	Rancho Cotate	12.44	
8		Will Crochenberg	9	C. Newman		
9		Ian Heilman	10	Rancho Cotate		
10		Onye Ahamota	9	Rancho Cotate		
11		Andrew Ward	9	C. Newman		
12		Corey Webb	10	Rancho Cotate		
13		John Pelton	10	Rancho Cotate		
14		Spencer Lee	9	Maria Carrillo		
15		Ross Teter	9	Piner		
16		Jared McNalley	10	Ukiah		
17		Keaton Green	9	Piner		
18		Matt Williams	9	Montgomery		
19		Daniel Hazen	10	Montgomery		
20		Matt Schantz	11	Ukiah		
21		Steven Marguette	9	Maria Carrillo		
22		Dominic Vannucchi	9	C. Newman		
23		Victor Amador	9	Elsie Allen		
24		Josiah Ouellitte	9	Rancho Cotate		
25		Hassin Aaburish	9	Elsie Allen		
26		Jason Albin	9	C. Newman		
27		Tahs Sturgis	9	Montgomery		
28		Chase Blackman	12	Santa Rosa		
						
						
Girls' 100 Meter Dash 						
1		Whitney Leachman	10	Elsie Allen	12.4	
2		Blair Gabler	12	Rancho Cotate	12.42	
3		Caroline Templeton	10	Santa Rosa	12.93	
4		Jennifer Irtenkauf	9	Maria Carrillo	13.2	
5		Theresa Belton	11	Ukiah	13.44	
6		Katie OLeary	11	Ursuline	13.57	
7		Teri Smith	11	Rancho Cotate	13.69	
8		LJ Perry	9	Montgomery	13.74	
9		Danielle Sanzari	10	Maria Carrillo		
10		Kate Bowman	11	Ursuline		
11		Jessica Torre	9	Rancho Cotate		
12		Cassie Alcocer	9	Santa Rosa		
13		Domi Chevalier	11	Ukiah		
14		Hosanna Kiggins	11	Ukiah		
15		Veronica Bosque	11	Montgomery		
16		Lavinia Hightower	11	Rancho Cotate		
17		Andrea Kobus	12	Elsie Allen		
18		Emily Blanchard	10	Santa Rosa		
19		Ashley Bray	10	Montgomery		
20		Cindy Freebairn	10	Piner		
21		Cate Miramontes	9	Ukiah		
22		Melissa Matulich	11	Maria Carrillo		
						
						
Boys' 100 Meter Dash 						
1		Michael Harris	11	Montgomery	11.37	
2		Mike Salvage	12	Elsie Allen	11.41	
3		Cecilio Datu	12	Rancho Cotate	11.52	
4		Ryan House	10	Maria Carrillo	11.46	
5		Kyle Schmaus	11	Santa Rosa	11.63	
6		Chris Magallon	12	Rancho Cotate	11.8	
7		Michael Caruso	10	Santa Rosa	11.81	
8		Ian Salvage	11	Elsie Allen	11.87	
9		Andrew Haskin	12	C. Newman		
10		Brandon Simpson	12	Piner		
11		Gerhig Hotaling	12	Rancho Cotate		
12		Mitch Wilkey	10	C. Newman		
13		David Dranow	12	Montgomery		
14		Ben Coulombe	11	Maria Carrillo		
15		Jon McQueen	11	Elsie Allen		
16		Joe Vera	12	Elsie Allen		
17		Prince Edwards	10	C. Newman		
						
						
JV Girls' 100 Meter Hurdles 					Time	
1		Jackie Palmer	11	Rancho Cotate	19.02	
2		Jessica Colburn	9	Ursuline	20.5	
3		Paula Albertolli	9	Rancho Cotate	21.16	
4		Jen Mahoney	9	Ursuline	22.19	
						
JV Boys' 110 Meter High Hurdles 						
1		Darwin Smart	10	Ukiah	17.14	
2		Marshall Olin	9	Santa Rosa	18.01	
3		Ian Heilman	10	Rancho Cotate	18.2	
4		Marty Shaw	9	C. Newman	19.97	
						
Girls' 100 Meter Hurdles 						
1		Juliana Helleskov	11	Santa Rosa	16.29	
2		Deena Stapleton	10	Santa Rosa	16.42	
3		Mary Shibata	10	Ukiah	16.51	
4		LJ Perry	9	Montgomery	16.66	
5		Becka Parker	12	Santa Rosa	16.95	
6		Sarai Williams	12	Santa Rosa	17.02	
7		Katrina Faris	9	Piner	17.75	
8		Jessica Torre	9	Rancho Cotate	18.12	
9		Margaret Curzon	10	Ursuline		
10		Erica Peterson	11	Maria Carrillo		
11		Emily Blanchard	10	Santa Rosa		
12		Kianne Hilburn	10	Maria Carrillo		
13		Cindy Freebairn	10	Piner		
14		Elizabeth Bryan	10	Maria Carrillo		
						
						
Boys' 110 Meter High Hurdles 						
1		Nick Cho	12	Montgomery	15.25	
2		Jake Arnold	12	Maria Carrillo	15.27	
3		Cory Coles	11	Maria Carrillo	15.53	
4		Drew Jacoby-Senghor	11	Rancho Cotate	16.12	
5		Jason Chou	10	C. Newman	17.81	
6		Colin Gibbs	10	Santa Rosa	21.15	
7		Prince Edwards	10	C. Newman		
8		Lee Sandwina	11	Maria Carrillo		
9		Adam Bishop	11	Rancho Cotate		
10		Justin Floyd	10	Elsie Allen		
11		Ignacio Gallegos	11	Elsie Allen		
						
						
JV Boys' 200 Meter Dash 						
1		A J Alcocer	10	Santa Rosa	24.17	
2		Will Crochenberg	9	C. Newman	24.5	
3		Ryan Gillespie	9	Ukiah	24.74	
4		Sean Nissen	12	Montgomery	24.96	
5		Joe Henderson	11	Ukiah	25.28	
6		Jonnie Peoples	10	Montgomery	25.31	
7		Chris OHara	10	Rancho Cotate		
8		Corey Webb	10	Rancho Cotate		
9		Scott Grimes	10	Santa Rosa		
10		Spencer Lee	9	Maria Carrillo		
11		Onye Ahamota	9	Rancho Cotate		
12		Ross Teter	9	Piner		
13		Josh Williams	9	Piner		
14		Keaton Green	9	Piner		
15		Pat Lee	9	C. Newman		
16		Sam D'avanzo	9	Montgomery		
17		Andrew Ward	9	C. Newman		
18		Sean Cleland	12	C. Newman		
19		Steven Marguette	9	Maria Carrillo		
20		Daniel Hazen	10	Montgomery		
21		Matt Schantz	11	Ukiah		
22		Richard Ortiz	12	Santa Rosa		
23		Jared McNalley	10	Ukiah		
24		Dominic Vannucchi	9	C. Newman		
25		Victor Amador	9	Elsie Allen		
26		Hassin Aaburish	9	Elsie Allen		
27		Gabe Jenkins	9	C. Newman		
28		Jeff Dailey	11	Piner		
						
						
JV Girls' 200 Meter Dash 						
1		Jen Sanders	9	Ursuline	29.79	
2		Danya Dranow	9	Montgomery	30.54	
3		Caitlin Koford	9	Rancho Cotate	30.67	
4		Natalie Bertoli	10	Santa Rosa	31.08	
5		Liz Webley	10	Ursuline	31.27	
6		Tessa Ragland	9	Ursuline	32.38	
7		Rhianna King	10	Ursuline		
8		Jessica ONiell	10	Ursuline		
9		Sarah Vanguilder	9	Rancho Cotate		
10		Denise Granados	9	Ukiah		
11		Angela Knapp	9	Santa Rosa		
12		Anastasia Kreceman	11	Piner		
13		Amy Brockbank	11	Santa Rosa		
14		Paula Albertolli	9	Rancho Cotate		
15		Marissa Leanord	10	Ukiah		
16		Ashley Teodorson	10	Ukiah		
17		Emily Zarnardi	10	Ursuline		
18		Samantha Yoon	9	Montgomery		
19		Cathernie Fabino	9	Ursuline		
20		Nicole Service	10	Montgomery		
21		Rhiannon Grimm	9	Montgomery		
22		Bridget Armanino	9	Ursuline		
23		Erinn Berland	10	Montgomery		
24		Sarah Talsfore	10	Ursuline		
25		Analyis Rameriz	11	Ursuline		
26		Michelle Perry	10	Montgomery		
						
						
Girls' 200 Meter Dash 						
1		Whitney Leachman	10	Elsie Allen	25.69	
2		Jen Clouse	11	Ursuline	26.69	
3		Jennifer Irtenkauf	9	Maria Carrillo	27.05	
4		Blair Gabler	12	Rancho Cotate	27.25	
5		Danielle Sanzari	10	Maria Carrillo	26.45	
6		Domi Chevalier	11	Ukiah	27.58	
7		Teri Smith	11	Rancho Cotate	28.13	
8		Marissa McAdler	10	Montgomery		
9		Nicole Hughes	12	Elsie Allen		
10		Jessica Archer	11	Maria Carrillo		
11		Cassie Alcocer	9	Santa Rosa		
12		Arden Miller	11	Ursuline		
13		Sarai Williams	12	Santa Rosa		
14		Emily Blanchard	10	Santa Rosa		
15		Alicia Bassett	11	Elsie Allen		
16		Theresa Belton	11	Ukiah		
17		Kate Bowman	11	Ursuline		
18		Kelly Richardson	11	Montgomery		
19		Hosanna Kiggins	11	Ukiah		
20		Ashley Bray	10	Montgomery		
21		Cate Miramontes	9	Ukiah		
						
						
Boys' 200 Meter Dash 						
1		Brandon Simpson	12	Piner	22.85	
2		Kyle Schmaus	11	Santa Rosa	22.95	
3		Hollywood Radford	11	Santa Rosa	23.48	
4		Ryan House	10	Maria Carrillo	23.51	
5		Michael Caruso	10	Santa Rosa	23.7	
6		Adam Nordin	11	Rancho Cotate	23.72	
7		Alex Schmaus	11	Santa Rosa	23.77	
8		Daniel Marchbanks	12	Montgomery		
9		Andy Lerner	12	C. Newman		
10		Cecilio Datu	12	Rancho Cotate		
11		Eric Mena	11	Elsie Allen		
12		Chris Magallon	12	Rancho Cotate		
13		Andrew Haskin	12	C. Newman		
14		Mike Bianchini	12	Elsie Allen		
15		Soren Reynolds	12	Ukiah		
16		Solomon Gordon-Dick	12	Ukiah		
17		David Dranow	12	Montgomery		
18		Ian Salvage	11	Elsie Allen		
19		Jeremy Thompson	11	Elsie Allen		
						
						
JV Girls' 400 Meter Dash						
1		Talia MacMath	9	Santa Rosa	01:06.5	
2		Sarah Vanguilder	9	Rancho Cotate	01:08.1	
3		Katie Olsen	9	Santa Rosa		
4		Danya Dranow	9	Montgomery		
						
						
JV Boys' 400 Meter Dash						
1		Josh Williams	9	Piner	53.93	
2		Ron Hightower	10	Rancho Cotate	55.71	
3		Sean Nissen	12	Montgomery	55.97	
4		Ryan Gillespie	9	Ukiah	57.15	
5		Jerrod Compton	10	Rancho Cotate	57.82	
6		Steven Campbell	11	Rancho Cotate	58.48	
7		Mike Park	10	Santa Rosa	59.19	
8		Jeff Dailey	11	Piner	1:01,75	
9		Rico Ramos	9	Ukiah	1:02,45	
10		Derek Hansel	9	Santa Rosa	1:04,49	
11		Derek Raymond	9	Maria Carrillo		
12		Craig Tamba	12	Montgomery		
13		Michael Bailey	10	Montgomery		
14		James Jaggard	11	Maria Carrillo		
15		Sean Thomas	10	Maria Carrillo		
16		Steven Marguette	9	Maria Carrillo		
17		Alex Giaramita	10	Maria Carrillo		
18		David Lavenson	10	Maria Carrillo		
19		Robbie Salvage	9	Elsie Allen		
20		David Chein	9	Elsie Allen		
21		Chase Blackman	12	Santa Rosa		
						
						
Girls' 400 Meter Dash						
1		Danielle Sanzari	10	Maria Carrillo	59.65	
2		Jen Clouse	11	Ursuline	59.72	
3		Jennifer Irtenkauf	9	Maria Carrillo	1:01,65	
4		Cherie Kolin	11	Maria Carrillo	1:03,99	
5		Marissa McAdler	10	Montgomery	1:04,10	
6		Jessica Archer	11	Maria Carrillo	1:04,65	
7		Amy Yahn	12	Ursuline	1:05,00	
8		Caitlyn Zundel	10	Piner	1:05,61	
9		Ashley Hauser	10	Santa Rosa	1:06,75	
10		Joy Karoki	9	Elsie Allen	1:08,04	
						
						
Boys' 400 Meter Dash						
1		Hollywood Radford	11	Santa Rosa	50.57	
2		Andy Lerner	12	C. Newman	51.06	
3		Daniel Marchbanks	12	Montgomery	51.26	
4		Andre Taylor	11	Rancho Cotate	51.51	
5		Josh Jenkins	12	C. Newman	51.55	
6		Eric Mena	11	Elsie Allen	52.52	
7		Alex Schmaus	11	Santa Rosa	53	
8		David Wellman	10	Maria Carrillo	53.54	
9		Solomon Gordon-Dick	12	Ukiah	53.64	
10		Matt Wells	10	Maria Carrillo	54.21	
11		Corey Boyles	10	Rancho Cotate	54.59	
12		Mike Pietrelli	12	Montgomery	58.08	
						
JV Girls' 800 Meter Run						
1		Kendra Cheney	9	Maria Carrillo	02:46.9	
2		Christina Herman	10	Rancho Cotate	02:50.9	
3		Erika Ramsey	9	Santa Rosa	02:52.3	
4		Michelle OHara	9	Rancho Cotate	02:54.7	
5		Grace Ho	11	Rancho Cotate	02:55.2	
6		Christine Froschl	9	Ukiah	02:55.5	
7		Kelsey Boyd	9	Ursuline	02:58.1	
8		Suzanne Lopes	10	Piner	03:30.4	
						
JV Boys' 800 Meter Run						
1		Cappy Sorentino	10	Santa Rosa	2:11,28	
		Sahar Rosenblum	9	C. Newman	2:15,82	
3		Michael Bailey	10	Montgomery	2:16,38	
4		Jason Fung	12	Montgomery	2:16,54	
5		Sean Thomas	10	Maria Carrillo	2:18,00	
6		Derick Johnson	9	C. Newman	2:17,37	
7		Richard Ortiz	12	Santa Rosa	2:18,85	
8		Matt Walton	10	Piner	2:22,65	
9		Scott Fisher	10	Piner	2:23,54	
10		Rico Ramos	9	Ukiah	2:24,93	
11		Drew Hawkes	10	Ukiah	2:25,98	
12		Pat Lee	9	C. Newman	2:29,59	
13		Lance Prange	9	Santa Rosa	2:29,83	
14		Patrick Thomas	10	Santa Rosa	2:32,14	
15		Joe D'Avanzo	10	Santa Rosa	2:44,19	
16		James McLaughlin	9	Piner	2:58,47	
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
Girls' 800 Meter Run						
1		Jenny Aldridge	12	Maria Carrillo	2:16,18	
2		Kim Handel	11	Montgomery	2:18,98	
3		Kristin Fladseth	9	Maria Carrillo	2:19,32	
4		Ashlee Drady	11	Maria Carrillo	2:19,79	
5		Kyra Kenney	11	Ukiah	2:21,85	
6		Carina Hendricks	10	Montgomery	2:23,65	
7		Kelly Lane	10	Ursuline	2:35,40	
8		Christy Sweaney	10	Montgomery	2:39,15	
9		Graceann Tonna	10	Santa Rosa	2:39,43	
10		Emily Ash	12	Piner	2:40,56	
11		Megan Mullin	11	Ukiah	2:43,21	
12		Corrin Ricketson	12	Elsie Allen	3:05,24	
						
Boys' 800 Meter Run						
2		Regan Masi	11	Montgomery	1:55,30	
1		Jordan Kinley	12	Maria Carrillo	1:56,90	
4		Ted Jenkins	11	Maria Carrillo	1:58,14	
3		Jk Withers	10	C. Newman	1:59,35	
9		Greg Dietzen	12	C. Newman	2:01,05	
7		Daniel Smith	12	Rancho Cotate	2:02,13	
10		Dawit Tesfasilassie	9	Piner	2:04,05	
6		Tim Quiroga	9	Ukiah	2:04,95	
12		Caleb Grimes	12	Santa Rosa	2:06,67	
11		Steven Nopola	11	Santa Rosa	2:07,44	
15		Justin Infante	12	Maria Carrillo	2:10,09	
13		Matt Barre	12	Ukiah	2:08,39	
19		Andy Roth	9	Maria Carrillo	2:10,74	
18		Seamus Armanino	11	C. Newman	2:14,59	
20		Yoshanny Rahm	12	Ukiah	2:19,63	
14		Derek Mason	10	Maria Carrillo	2:34,46	
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
JV Girls' 1600 Meter Run						
1		Ashley Gnoss	9	Montgomery	05:40.3	
2		Lupita Quinones	9	Elsie Allen	05:47.2	
3		Molly McManus	9	Montgomery	05:48.4	
4		Erika Ramsey	9	Santa Rosa	05:55.7	
5		Alex Drew	9	Ukiah	06:01.2	
6		Kendra Cheney	9	Maria Carrillo	06:05.5	
7		Elizabeth Proctor	9	Montgomery	06:09.2	
8		Sarah Vanguilder	9	Rancho Cotate	06:18.2	
9		Christina Herman	10	Rancho Cotate	06:20.2	
10		Kelsey Merian	9	Piner	06:20.3	
11		Michelle OHara	9	Rancho Cotate	06:21.3	
12		Meghan Lloyd	9	Ursuline	06:25.3	
13		Kelsey Boyd	9	Ursuline	06:25.9	
14		Christine Froschl	9	Ukiah	06:26.8	
15		Amy Baughman	11	Maria Carrillo	06:38.0	
16		Suzanne Lopes	10	Piner	07:22.1	
						
						
						
						
						
						
JV Boys' 1600 Meter Run						
1		Ben Fryer	12	Montgomery	4:46,86	
2		Lorenzo Womack	10	Rancho Cotate	4:49,69	
3		Christian Henderson	9	C. Newman	4:55,49	
4		Zak Stein	10	Santa Rosa	4:56,78	
5		Tim Cumbo	9	C. Newman	4:57,46	
6		Rico Ramos	9	Ukiah	04:59.9	
7		Sahar Rosenblum	9	C. Newman	4:58,79	
8		Galen Aymar	10	C. Newman	4:59,48	
9		Justin Cabrerra	9	Rancho Cotate	4:49,65	
10		Michael Bailey	10	Montgomery	05:01.7	
11		Derick Johnson	9	C. Newman	5:01,94	
12		Alex Wolf-Root	9	Maria Carrillo	5:12,96	
13		Sean Thomas	10	Maria Carrillo	5:13,01	
14		Patrick Thomas	10	Santa Rosa	5:17,38	
15		Jean-Charles Gingres	12	Rancho Cotate	5:14,97	
16		Charlie Shureen	9	C. Newman	5:15,05	
17		Mike Martinelli	11	Rancho Cotate	5:21,20	
18		Matt Walton	10	Piner	5:23,15	
19		Drew Hawkes	10	Ukiah	5:24,64	
20		Lance Prange	9	Santa Rosa	5:24,81	
21		Scott Fisher	10	Piner	5:25,27	
22		Greg Deselle	11	Montgomery	5:46,33	
23		Joe D'Avanzo	10	Santa Rosa	5:57,63	
24		James McLaughlin	9	Piner	6:22,49	
25		Ventura Paniagua	10	Ukiah		
						
Girls' 1600 Meter Run						
1		Jenny Aldridge	12	Maria Carrillo	4:58,92	
2		Amy Robinson	9	Maria Carrillo	5:03,27	
3		Phyllis Blanchard	10	Rancho Cotate	5:11,64	
4		Kim Conley	10	Montgomery	05:11.7	
5		Ashlee Drady	11	Maria Carrillo	5:14,07	
6		Christy Sweaney	10	Montgomery	5:17,36	
7		Emma Conley	9	Montgomery	5:18,51	
8		Julianne Baker	11	Maria Carrillo	5:19,97	
9		Kristin Charles	9	Rancho Cotate	5:27,38	
10		Megan Boes	10	Maria Carrillo	5:30,91	
11		Kelly Lane	10	Ursuline	5:41,08	
12		Emily Ash	12	Piner	5:47,94	
13		Megan Mullin	11	Ukiah	5:49,90	
14		Jen Degennaro	9	Ursuline	5:52,35	
15		Jordan Vandeventer	10	Santa Rosa	5:59,97	
16		Maria Benz	10	Santa Rosa	6:00,66	
17		Kristin Fladseth	9	Maria Carrillo		
						
Boys' 1600 Meter Run						
1		Jordan Kinley	12	Maria Carrillo	4:23,13	
2		Jk Withers	10	C. Newman	4:28,07	
3		Chase Vau	12	Ukiah	4:28,07	
4		Matt Blanchard	12	Rancho Cotate	4:30,33	
5		Kc Cody	10	Montgomery	4:31,16	
6		Andrew Gallagher	11	Montgomery	4:33,34	
7		Matt Fitch	10	Montgomery	4:33,35	
8		Tim Quiroga	9	Ukiah	4:33,62	
9		Silas Stafford	10	Santa Rosa	4:34,76	
10		Dawit Tesfasilassie	9	Piner	4:38,87	
11		Derek Mason	10	Maria Carrillo	4:39,78	
12		Kevin Fickert	12	Maria Carrillo	4:45,48	
13		Mike Wortman	11	Rancho Cotate	4:49,79	
14		Tom Feeney	12	C. Newman	4:50,49	
15		Steven Nopola	11	Santa Rosa	4:51,96	
16		Seamus Armanino	11	C. Newman	4:54,88	
17		Niles Vandeventer	12	Santa Rosa	4:55,94	
18		Justin Infante	12	Maria Carrillo	4:57,51	
19		Yoshanny Rahm	12	Ukiah	4:54,88	
20		Chris Knight	11	Santa Rosa	5:09,22	
						
JV Girls' 3200 Meter Run						
1		Lupita Quinones	9	Elsie Allen	12:55,68	
2		Sam Sheller	10	Ukiah	12:55,68	
3		Molly McManus	9	Montgomery	13:10,68	
4		Elizabeth Proctor	9	Montgomery	14:24,81	
5		Christine Froschl	9	Ukiah	14:32,41	
6		Amy Baughman	11	Maria Carrillo	15:01,28	
7		Kristi Closser	11	Santa Rosa	15:38,47	
						
JV Boys' 3200 Meter Run						
1		Lorenzo Womack	10	Rancho Cotate	10:39,18	
2		Galen Aymar	10	C. Newman	10:39,64	
3		Ventura Paniagua	10	Ukiah	10:46,92	
4		Zak Stein	10	Santa Rosa	11:04,80	
5		Christian Henderson	9	C. Newman	11:20,71	
6		Charlie Shureen	9	C. Newman	11:36,78	
7		Alex Wolf-Root	9	Maria Carrillo	11:37,94	
8		Alex Conley	9	Montgomery	11:49,87	
9		Jean-Charles Gingres	12	Rancho Cotate	11:50,16	
10		Mike Martinelli	11	Rancho Cotate	13:34,52	
						
Girls' 3200 Meter Run						
1		Jenny Aldridge	12	Maria Carrillo	10:55,50	
2		Shelby Leland	10	Ukiah	10:58,41	
3		Phyllis Blanchard	10	Rancho Cotate	11:08,88	
4		Amy Robinson	9	Maria Carrillo	11:25,88	
5		Elisa Pedersen	12	Montgomery	11:40,17	
6		Emma Conley	9	Montgomery	11:45,69	
7		Kate Blake	9	Montgomery	11:57,68	
8		Julianne Baker	11	Maria Carrillo	12:25,20	
9		Megan Boes	10	Maria Carrillo	12:10,99	
10		Kristin Charles	9	Rancho Cotate	12:47,47	
11		Jen Degennaro	9	Ursuline	12:59,05	
12		Maria Benz	10	Santa Rosa	13:34,05	
						
Boys' 3200 Meter Run						
1		Matt Fitch	10	Montgomery	9:51,16	
2		Casey Chadd	12	Ukiah	9:51,79	
3		Eddy McFarlin	10	Santa Rosa	9:51,85	
4		Chase Vau	12	Ukiah	9:54,19	
5		Matt Blanchard	12	Rancho Cotate	9:56,26	
6		Andrew Gallagher	11	Montgomery	10:01,63	
7		Kevin Fickert	12	Maria Carrillo	10:32,14	
8		Daniel Sock	11	Ukiah	10:43,85	
9		Mike Wortman	11	Rancho Cotate	10:58,95	
10		Steven Poor	12	Ukiah	11:40,09	
						
JV Girls' 300 Meter Hurdles						
1		Jessica Colburn	9	Ursuline	57.56	
2		Jen Mahoney	9	Ursuline	1:01,12	
3						
4						
5						
6						
						
						
JV Boys' 300 Meter Int. Hurdles						
1		Cappy Sorentino	10	Santa Rosa	45.35	
2		Darwin Smart	10	Ukiah	47.04	
3		Joe Reese	11	Rancho Cotate	48.18	
4		Steven Campbell	11	Rancho Cotate	48.18	
5		Jason Albin	9	C. Newman	50.93	
6		Jerrod Compton	10	Rancho Cotate	51.55	
7		Marty Shaw	9	C. Newman	52.6	
8		Robbie Salvage	9	Elsie Allen		
						
Girls' 300 Meter Low Hurdles						
1		Juliana Helleskov	11	Santa Rosa	48.66	
2		Becka Parker	12	Santa Rosa	49.45	
3		Veronica Bosque	11	Montgomery	49.67	
4		Natalie Poor	12	Maria Carrillo	50.95	
5		Deena Stapleton	10	Santa Rosa	51.55	
6		Jessica Torre	9	Rancho Cotate	52.58	
7		Ashley Hauser	10	Santa Rosa	53.77	
8		Kianne Hilburn	10	Maria Carrillo	54.34	
9		Mary Shibata	10	Ukiah		
10		Margaret Curzon	10	Ursuline		
						
Boys' 300 Meter Int. Hurdles						
1		Jake Arnold	12	Maria Carrillo	41,51	
2		Jacob Baguley	11	Ukiah	42	
3		Nick Cho	12	Montgomery	43.53	
4		Cory Coles	11	Maria Carrillo	43.71	
5		Ned Chandler	11	Ukiah	44,92	
6		Soren Reynolds	12	Ukiah	45.01	
7		Eric Mena	11	Elsie Allen	45.16	
8		Drew Jacoby-Senghor	11	Rancho Cotate	45.31	
9		Jason Chou	10	C. Newman	46.25	
10		Prince Edwards	10	C. Newman	46.99	
11		Colin Gibbs	10	Santa Rosa	47.41	
12		Jesse Bennett	11	Santa Rosa	47.91	
						
JV Girls' 4x100 Meter Relay						
1		 		Santa Rosa	55.75	
2		 		Ursuline	57.89	
3		 		Montgomery	1:00,51	
						
						
JV Boys' 4x100 Meter Relay				Montgomery	47.15	
1		 		Santa Rosa	47.64	
2		 		Rancho Cotate	47.72	
3		 		C. Newman	48.11	
4		 		Ukiah		
						
Girls' 4x100 Meter Relay						
1		 		Rancho Cotate	51.5	
2		 		Ursuline	51.55	
3		 		Maria Carrillo	51.67	
4		 		Santa Rosa	51.82	
5		 		Montgomery	53.11	
6		 		Piner	55.81	
7		 		Elsie Allen		
8		 		Ukiah		
						
Boys' 4x100 Meter Relay						
1		 		Elsie Allen	44.1	
2		 		Rancho Cotate	44.26	
3		 		Maria Carrillo	44.65	
4		 		Montgomery	44.29	
5		 		Ukiah	45.52	
6		 		Santa Rosa	44.89	
7		 		C. Newman	45.51	
						
JV Girls' 4x400 Meter Relay                 1				Santa Rosa	4:49,15	
2		 		Ursuline	4:50,57	
		 				
JV Boys' 4x400 Meter Relay				C. Newman	3:48,33	
1		 		Santa Rosa	3:48,60	
2		 		Rancho Cotate	3:53,36	
3		 				
4		 		Ukiah		
5		 		Piner		
6		 		Maria Carrillo		
						
Girls' 4x400 Meter Relay						
1		 		Maria Carrillo	4:11,35	
2		 		Montgomery	4:12,39	
3		 		Santa Rosa	4:12,76	
4		 		Ukiah	4:12,82	
5		 		Ursuline	4:20,92	
6		 		Rancho Cotate		
7		 		Piner		
						
Boys' 4x400 Meter Relay						
1		 		Maria Carrillo	3:28,18	
2		 		C. Newman	3:27,77	
3		 		Rancho Cotate	3:29,7	
4		 		Montgomery	3:33,45	
5		 		Ukiah	3:36,45	
6		 		Santa Rosa	3:40,10	
7		 		Elsie Allen		
						
JV Girls' High Jump						
1		Katie Clanfield	9	Piner	4' 2"	
						
JV Boys' High Jump						
1		Kalvin Willison	9	Montgomery	5' 8"	
2		Lance Prange	9	Santa Rosa	5' 6"	
3		Joel Creager	10	Santa Rosa	5' 2"	
4		Jason Albin	9	C. Newman	5' 2"	
5		John Pelton	10	Rancho Cotate	5' 2"	
6		Sean Cleeves	9	Rancho Cotate	5' 2"	
7		Dominic Vannucchi	9	C. Newman	5' 0"	
						
Girls' High Jump						
1		Caroline Templeton	10	Santa Rosa	5"	
2		Caitlyn Zundel	10	Piner	4' 8"	
3		Bridget Fenton	10	Ursuline	4' 8"	
4		Jenny Aldridge	12	Maria Carrillo	4' 6"	
5		Kate Bowman	11	Ursuline	4' 6"	
6		Victoria Swarthout	10	Santa Rosa	4' 4"	
7		Elizabeth Bryan	10	Maria Carrillo	4' 4"	
8		Sheri Vanravenhurst	9	Maria Carrillo	4'	
						
Boys' High Jump						
1		Keenan Fenton	12	C. Newman	6' 2"	
2		Gerhig Hotaling	12	Rancho Cotate	6'	
3		Geoff Bachalder	12	Maria Carrillo	5' 10"	
4		Michael Harris	11	Montgomery	5' 8"	
5		Ben Coulombe	11	Maria Carrillo	5' 6"	
6		Lee Sandwina	11	Maria Carrillo	5' 6"	
7		Christian Richter	12	Ukiah	5' 4"	
8		Mitch Wilkey	10	C. Newman	5' 4"	
9		Eric Smith	11	Rancho Cotate	5' 2"	
10		David Wellman	10	Maria Carrillo	nh	
						
JV Girls' Pole Vault						
1		Lindsay Mullins	11	Piner	6' 6"	
						
JV Boys' Pole Vault						
1		Matt Parker	10	C. Newman	10'	
2		Tahs Sturgis	9	Montgomery	10'	
3		Kevin Schwartz	9	C. Newman	10'	
4		Cheeling Tsang	11	Rancho Cotate	10'	
5		Tyler Dawson	10	Elsie Allen	9'	
6		Mario Ruiz	11	Rancho Cotate	9'	
7		Dane Skabelund	9	Maria Carrillo	9'	
8		Joel Creager	10	Santa Rosa	8' 6'	
9		Tyler Scudero	9	Montgomery	NH	
10		Kalvin Willison	9	Montgomery	NH	
11		Trent Breithaupt	9	Montgomery	NH	
						
Girls' Pole Vault						
1		Emely Flores	10	Santa Rosa	11'	
2		Melissa Adams	11	Rancho Cotate	10' 6"	
3		Lydia Smith	11	Santa Rosa	7' 6"	
4		Jen Bielenberg	9	Ursuline	7' 6"	
5		Melissa Wayman	12	Piner	7' 6"	
6		Erica Peterson	11	Maria Carrillo	7' 6"	
7		Graceann Tonna	10	Santa Rosa	7' 6"	
8		Cate Miramontes	9	Ukiah	7'	
9		Megan Mullin	11	Ukiah	7'	
10		Jessica Sandine	10	Montgomery	7'	
11		Ashley Gebb	11	Ursuline	6' 6"	
12		Felicia Pace	12	Elsie Allen	6' 6"	
						
Boys' Pole Vault						
1		Matt Tillinghast	10	Montgomery	14' 9"	
2		Jake Arnold	12	Maria Carrillo	14' 9"	
3		Mike Tillinghast	10	Montgomery	14'	
4		Joey Callinan	12	Rancho Cotate	13'	
5		Martin Field	9	Montgomery	11' 6"	
6		Adam Mendenhall	12	Maria Carrillo	11'	
7		Pat Auld	11	C. Newman	11'	
8		Jerod Dosch	11	Piner	10' 6"	
9		Nick Pavioni	11	C. Newman	10' 6"	
10		Jonathon Arnold	10	Piner	9' 6"	
11		Scott Steiner	12	Ukiah		
12		Chase Covington	9	Maria Carrillo		
13		Ignacio Gallegos	11	Elsie Allen		
						
JV Boys' Long Jump						
1		Joe Henderson	11	Ukiah	19' 9.75"	
2		Matt Williams	9	Montgomery	19' 6"	
3		Marshall Olin	9	Santa Rosa	19' 2"	
4		Joe Arnds	10	Ukiah	18' 1.75"	
5		Peter Van Dyke	11	C. Newman	18' 9"	
6		Keaton Green	9	Piner	18' 7.75"	
7		Jonnie Peoples	10	Montgomery	18' 3.75"	
8		Mark Codagnone	9	C. Newman	17' 8.5"	
9		Ross Teter	9	Piner	17' 8.5"	
10		Joel Creager	10	Santa Rosa	17' 6.5"	
11		Corey Webb	10	Rancho Cotate	17' 4"	
12		Daniel Hazen	10	Montgomery	17'	
13		Joe Reese	11	Rancho Cotate	16' 6"	
14		Tyler Dawson	10	Elsie Allen	15'4.5"	
15		Sean Nissen	12	Montgomery	15' 2"	
16		Sean Cleland	12	C. Newman	15' 2"	
						
JV Girls' Long Jump						
1		Bridget Armanino		Ursuline	13' 4.25"	
2		Rainey Parker	11	Rancho Cotate	13' 3"	
3		Katie Clanfield	9	Piner	12' 8.5"	
						
Girls' Long Jump						
1		Caroline Templeton	10	Santa Rosa	16' 6.5"	
2		Mary Shibata	10	Ukiah	15' 7"	
3		Katie OLeary	11	Ursuline	15' 4.75	
4		Kelly Richardson	11	Montgomery	15' .75"	
5		Caitlyn Zundel	10	Piner	14' 9"	
6		Jessica Sandine	10	Montgomery	14' 6"	
7		Sarai Williams	12	Santa Rosa	14' 5.5"	
8		Sara Caldwell	9	Piner	14' 3.5"	
9		Felicia Pace	12	Elsie Allen	14'  1"	
						
						
Boys' Long Jump						
1		Maurice White	12	Rancho Cotate	21' 11.5"	
2		Brandon Simpson	12	Piner	21' 6.25"	
3		Mike Salvage	12	Elsie Allen	20' 11.5"	
4		Ben Coulombe	11	Maria Carrillo	20' 7"	
5		Mike Bianchini	12	Elsie Allen	20' 6.75	
6		Michael Harris	11	Montgomery	20. 5"	
7		Read Wellman	12	Maria Carrillo	19' 10"	
8		Mike Pryor	11	Santa Rosa	19' 7.75"	
9		Matt Moore	10	Maria Carrillo	19' .5"	
10		Kevin Heidorn	11	Maria Carrillo	17' 5"	
11		Alex Dunlap	11	Piner	16' 7.5"	
						
JV Girls' Triple Jump						
1		Rainey Parker	11	Rancho Cotate	26' 4 .75	
2		Katie Clanfield	9	Piner	26' 10.5"	
						
						
JV Boys' Triple Jump						
1		Joe Arnds	10	Ukiah	39' .75"	
2		Marshall Olin	9	Santa Rosa	38' 9.5"	
3		Matt Williams	9	Montgomery	36' 2"	
4		Corey Webb	10	Rancho Cotate	35' 6.5"	
5		Onye Ahamota	9	Rancho Cotate	35' 5.5	
6		Kalvin Willison	9	Montgomery	35' 5.5"	
7		Ron Hightower	10	Rancho Cotate	35' 1.5"	
8		Rico Ramos	9	Ukiah	33' 5"	
9		Erick Heidorn	9	Maria Carrillo	33' 3"	
						
						
Girls' Triple Jump						
1		Sara Potter	11	Piner	32' 8"	
2		Kelly Richardson	11	Montgomery	32' 1"	
3		Hosanna Kiggins	11	Ukiah	31' 11"	
4		Elisa Pedersen	12	Montgomery	31' 8.5	
5		Sara Caldwell	9	Piner	31' 3.5	
6		Erika Ruiz	9	Santa Rosa	31'	
7		April Randol	9	Santa Rosa	30' 8.5	
8		Alison Boyd	10	Santa Rosa	30' 8.5	
9		Amy Nelson	11	Maria Carrillo	30' 6.75"	
						
						
Boys' Triple Jump						
1		Maurice White	12	Rancho Cotate	44' 9"	
2		Jacob Baguley	11	Ukiah	42' 9.75"	
3		Dan Gieske	12	Montgomery	41' 7"	
4		Mike Salvage	12	Elsie Allen	41' 5.75"	
5		Mike Bianchini	12	Elsie Allen	41' 5.25"	
6		Read Wellman	12	Maria Carrillo	41' .25"	
7		Ned Chandler	11	Ukiah	40' 8"	
8		Keenan Fenton	12	C. Newman	39' 3.75"	
9		Kevin Heidorn	11	Maria Carrillo	37' 7"	
10		David Wellman	10	Maria Carrillo	37' 6.25"	
11		Alex Dunlap	11	Piner	37' 2.75"	
12		Danny Arrow	11	Montgomery	34' 10 .75"	
						
						
JV Girls' Shot Put						
1		Erin Eidson	10	Ukiah	24' 8.25"	
2		Erin Lape	10	Rancho Cotate	24' 3"	
3		Paula Albertolli	9	Rancho Cotate	24' 1.5"	
4		Liz Webley	10	Ursuline	24' 1.25	
5		Denise Kennedy	10	Maria Carrillo	24' .5"	
6		Shaunna Tolin	11	Ursuline	22' 2.5"	
7		Erica Lamela	12	Ursuline	22' .5"	
8		Alie Cecchetti	10	Ursuline	20' 8.5"	
9		Jessica Escobar	9	Elsie Allen	20' 3.75"	
						
						
JV Boys' Shot Put						
1		Jacob Peters	10	Santa Rosa	42' 4.75"	
2		Garin Reighley	9	Montgomery	42' 4.5"	
3		Tyler Gulyus	10	Ukiah	40' 3.25	
4		Vince Doherty	10	Rancho Cotate	39' 4"	
5		Andy Guillory	9	Ukiah	38' 9.75"	
6		Steven Kenney	10	Ukiah	36' 2.5"	
7		Oscar Velarde	9	C. Newman	36' 4.75"	
8		Nick Judd	10	C. Newman	37' 4.75"	
9		Steven Drew	11	Ukiah	36' 5.5"	
10		Derek Fischer	12	Maria Carrillo	36' 1.5"	
11		Alex Mullaney	10	Santa Rosa	36' .5"	
12		Steven Yu	10	Maria Carrillo	35' 9.25"	
13		JJ Berndt	10	Ukiah	35' 8.75	
14		Ron Holt	11	Rancho Cotate	35' 5"	
15		Kelly Bradley	9	C. Newman	34' 8"	
16		Westly Poirier	9	C. Newman	32' 6"	
17		Jason Fung	12	Montgomery	32" 3.75"	
18		Jonathon Matej	10	Piner	31' 9.25"	
19		Ben Kugel	9	Santa Rosa	31' 7.5"	
20		Andrew Elwood	9	Montgomery	30' 2"	
21		Mark Peterson	9	C. Newman	27' 8.75"	
22		Jason Pforsich	9	C. Newman	27' 9.25"	
23		Corey Dodge	9	Montgomery	22' 4.75"	
24		Kevin Spencer	11	C. Newman	20' 9.25"	
						
						
Girls' Shot Put						
1		Marcella Whitmore	12	Piner	37' 9"	
2		Theresa Belton	11	Ukiah	36' .5"	
3		Lauren Ruhl	12	Rancho Cotate	33' 4.5"	
4		Krista Durand	11	Ursuline	32' 4"	
5		Erica Tom	11	Santa Rosa	31' 7.75"	
6		Jessica Archer	12	Santa Rosa	29' 8"	
7		Kate Rushton	11	Ukiah	29' 7.25	
8		Blair Gabler	12	Rancho Cotate	29' 3.5"	
9		Jen Silewicz	10	Ursuline	26' 3"	
						
						
Boys' Shot Put						
1		Tyler Guillory	12	Piner	48' 10"	
2		Richard Jones	11	Rancho Cotate	48' 6"	
3		Kevin Filer	12	Maria Carrillo	47' 8.25"	
4		Brent McManus	12	Ukiah	45' 10"	
5		Nick Morilla	11	Rancho Cotate	44' 4"	
6		Alex Morrow	11	Rancho Cotate	43' 5.5"	
7		Chris Turner	12	C. Newman	42' 10"	
8		Matt Philbrick	12	Rancho Cotate	42' 8.75	
9		Allan Bazzano	12	Maria Carrillo	41' 3"	
10		Nanthan Vanhoy	12	Ukiah	39' 10.25"	
11		Anthony Shideler	11	Maria Carrillo	38' 5"	
12		BJ Anderson	12	Rancho Cotate	37' 9.5"	
13		Isaac Short	11	Ukiah	37' 7.25"	
14		Lucas Meeker	11	C. Newman	37' 11.75"	
15		Kris Milland	11	Elsie Allen	35' 7"	
16		Cavin Askew	11	Piner	33' 7"	
17		Trevor Blythe	11	Maria Carrillo	33' 5.75"	
18		Lougee Robert	11	Maria Carrillo	32' 4.5"	
19		Charles Lopez	12	Ukiah	31' 7"	
20		Bryan 	12	Santa Rosa	29' 8.75"	
21		Dan Mathews	12	Elsie Allen	28' 1"	
						
						
JV Girls' Discus						
1		Sarah Danley	10	Ukiah	74'	
2		Renee Schomp	10	Santa Rosa	70' 3"	
3		Denise Kennedy	10	Maria Carrillo	69' 8"	
4		Kristi Closser	11	Santa Rosa	69' 6"	
5		Liz Webley	10	Ursuline	69' 5"	
6		Erica Lamela	12	Ursuline	69'	
7		Alie Cecchetti	10	Ursuline	63' 3"	
8		Erin Lape	10	Rancho Cotate	62'	
9		Jessica Escobar	9	Elsie Allen	59' 11"	
10		Shaunna Tolin	11	Ursuline	56' 7"	
11		Stephanie Polson	9	Maria Carrillo	59'	
12		Erin Eidson	10	Ukiah	54' 7"	
13		Lindsay Mullins	11	Piner	52' 2"	
14		Christina Godon	10	Ukiah	47' 10"	
15		Brianna Gonzales	9	Elsie Allen	39' 5"	
						
						
JV Boys' Discus						
1		Steven Kenney	10	Ukiah	118' 6"	
2		Darwin Smart	10	Ukiah	111' 10"	
3		Garin Reighley	9	Montgomery	109' 10"	
4		Nick Judd	10	C. Newman	108' 3"	
5		Derek Fischer	12	Maria Carrillo	102' 3"	
6		Ron Holt	11	Rancho Cotate	101' 6"	
7		Steven Yu	10	Maria Carrillo	100' 10"	
8		Steven Drew	11	Ukiah	98' 1"	
9		Ben Kugel	9	Santa Rosa	97' 5"	
10		Vince Doherty	10	Rancho Cotate	94' 9"	
11		Jason Fung	12	Montgomery	92' 10"	
12		Jacob Peters	10	Santa Rosa	90' 7"	
13		Kalvin Willison	9	Montgomery	89' 4"	
14		Jonathon Matej	10	Piner	88' 5"	
15		Kelly Bradley	9	C. Newman	84' 10"	
16		Westly Poirier	9	C. Newman	85' 5"	
17		Andrew Elwood	9	Montgomery	83'	
18		Mark Peterson	9	C. Newman	75' 5"	
19		Jason Pforsich	9	C. Newman	74' 4"	
20		Tyler Gulyus	10	Ukiah	72' 3"	
21		JJ Berndt	10	Ukiah	72 1"	
22		Alex Mullaney	10	Santa Rosa	66' 9"	
23		Corey Dodge	9	Montgomery	65' 11"	
24		Kevin Spencer	11	C. Newman	49'	
						
						
Girls' Discus						
1		Mary Pryor	12	Santa Rosa	109' 5"	
2		Christa Durand	11	Ursuline	106' 1"	
3		Marcella Whitmore	12	Piner	103' 11"	
4		Jessica Archer	12	Santa Rosa	98' 8"	
5		Aliya Everhart	12	Santa Rosa	94' 5"	
6		Ashley Cleeves	11	Rancho Cotate	94' 3"	
7		Amanda Wallace	10	Santa Rosa	93' 3"	
8		Jessica Seibert	10	Elsie Allen	83' 1"	
9		Lauren Ruhl	12	Rancho Cotate	80' 2"	
10		Bianca Rios	10	Montgomery	74' 5"	
11		Alexandria Duerr	10	Montgomery	70' 11"	
12		Kate Rushton	11	Ukiah	66' 2"	
13		Ashley Paul	9	Elsie Allen	62' 4"	
						
Boys' Discus						
1		Tyler Guillory	12	Piner	155' 3"	
2		Anthony Shideler	11	Maria Carrillo	128' 7"	
3		Nanthan Vanhoy	12	Ukiah	127' 9"	
4		Chris Turner	12	C. Newman	125'	
5		Lucas Meeker	11	C. Newman	124' 5"	
6		Lougee Robert	11	Maria Carrillo	119"	
7		Kris Milland	11	Elsie Allen	116' 11"	
8		BJ Anderson	12	Rancho Cotate	116' 1"	
9		Kevin Filer	12	Maria Carrillo	113' 5"	
10		Cavin Askew	11	Piner	112' 4"	
11		Jacob Chavez	10	Ukiah	107' 10"	
12		Quincy Vau	10	Ukiah	106' 7"	
13		Ryan Alton	11	Santa Rosa	103' 6"	
14		Isaac Short	11	Ukiah	102' 3"	
15		Matt Philbrick	12	Rancho Cotate	97' 5"	
16		Dan Mathews	12	Elsie Allen	83' 7"