Sonoma County League

SCL championships

ALL TIMES ARE HAND TIMED

Boys: Casa Grande 146, Petaluma 116, Sonoma 55, Analy 52, Healdsburg 26.
4x100 Casa Grande 43.79, El Molino 44.67, Sonoma 44.82, Petaluma 45.18, Heald 49.98. 
1600 Miller P 4:36.90, Holwell EM 4:44.15, Teeter EM 4:45.09, Messier CG 4:45.29. 
110HH Cannon P 15.76, Taylor CG 17.00, Greenberg A 17.39, Shaw EM 18.13.
400 Gilmore S 51.70, Cathala P 52.22, Atkinson EM 52.61, Casias S 52.84. 
100 King CG 11.16, Weaver CG 11.53, James P 11.58, McHugh EM 11.62. 
800 Miller P 2:05.06, Hosey P 2:05.21, Atkinson EM 2:06.54, Larkin CG 2:08.36. 
300IH Cannon P 40.91, Noel CG 41.32, Cathala P 43.92, Greenberg A 43.97.
200 King CG 23.42, Clark P 23.44, James P 23.46, McHugh EM 23.60. 
3200 Zita P 10:31.00, Teeter EM 10:38, Messeir CG 10:41.00, Becker CG 10:51. 
1600  El Molino 3:34.75, Petaluma 3:34.97, CG 3:40.22, Heald 3:42.76, Analy 3:57.14.
LJ Weaver CG 21-3.75, Larkin CG 20-6, Bauman A 19-6.5, Cannon P 19-1.5. 
TJ Weaver CG 43-9.5, Cannon P 39-8.5, Bauman A 39-1.5, Briceno CG 39-1.75. 
HJ Bauman A 6-2, Jones S 6-0, Taylor CG 5-8, Larkin CG 5-8.
PV Sullivan CG 13-0, Fye EM 12-6, Kirkwood S 12-0, Barton P 11-6. 
SP Cooley S 44-1.5, Krogstad EM 44-0, Rotlisberger H 42-1, Broderick S 40-6. 
DT Krogstad EM 156-1, Thompson A 132-0, Gunnick H 124-11.5, Rotlisberger H 123-7.

Girls: Casa Grande 127, Sonoma 127, El Molino 87, Pet 74, Analy 37, Heald 27, Wind 12.
400M Relay Casa Grande 50.77, Sonoma 51.84, Petaluma 52.59, Healdsburg 53.63, EM 54.51. 
1600 LeSieur CG 5:08.15, Briggs A 5:15.35, Kennedy W 5:17.05, Chaffin S 5:29.01. 
100HH Kincheloe EM 15.92, Crigler EM 16.21, Fix CG 16.83, Ezell P 18.98. 
400 Haas S 1:02.53, McDonough CG 1:03.50, Klenow S 1:06.27, Edwinson H 1:08.68. 
100 Stranzl CG 13.48, Robbins S 13.71, Baugman CG 13.75, Farrar P 13.82. 
800 LeSieur CG 2:21.14, Briggs A 2:21.45, Kennedy W 2:27.37, Sotille S 2:31.20. 
300LH Kincheloe EM 47.67, Crigler EM 49.54, Roscoe CG 49.58, Fix CG 51.06. 
200 Stranzl CG 27.58, Robbins S 27.75, Baughman CG 28.16, Salomone H 28.20. 
3200 Chaffin S 12:15.00, Vance-Geoffrion P 13:05.00, Allen P 13:11.00, Beers A 13:16.00. 
1600 R Casa Grande 4:17.39, Sonoma 4:24.64, El Molino 4:26.36, Healdsburg 4:28.13.
LJ Farrar P 17-3, Poehlman P 14-9.5, Matich EM 14-8, Baughman CG 14-5.5. 
TJ Farrar P 17-3, Cohen S 33-0.5, Fix CG 31-10, Matteson 31-9.5. 
HJ Matich EM 4-10, Cohen S 4-10, Bulloch H 4-8, Campbell S 4-6. 
PV Kassis CG 8-0, James EM 7-6, Matteson S 7-6, Anton H 7. 
SP Van Paris S 37-5.5, Mcauley P 34-5.5, Reece CG 33-1, Dunham A 31-5. 
DT James EM 101-2, Stevens EM 98-2, Van Paris S 96-9, Dunham A 96-7.