Girls

High Jump

5-11 	Mindi Wiley 		Sonoma #1 	        2005
5-7 	Jackie Hurt 		Analy #1 		1989 
5-7	Courtney Tuck		Petaluma #1		2011
5-6 	Deanne Neff 		Montgomery #1 		1978 
5-6 	Sharon Derr 		St Vincent #1 		1990,1992 
5-6 	Jessica Wright 		Rancho Cotate #1 	1995 
5-6 	Kaitlin Sather		Maria Carrillo #1 	2004
5-5 	Tara Grieser 		Petaluma #2 		1984 
5-5 	Danielle Muniz 		Kelseyville =#1 	1994 
5-5 	Melissa Guanella 	Santa Rosa #1 		1997 
5-5 	Kirsten Andre 		Kelseyville =#1 	2002
5-5	Julia Krickl		Maria Carrillo #2	2008
5-5 	Luisa McInnis		Montgomery #2		2009
	(13)

5-4 	Marnett Smalley 	Sonoma #2 		1983 
5-4 	Jenny Brockman 		Rancho Cotate #2 	1992 
5-4 	Brooke Embry 		Analy #2 		1992 
5-4 	Pam Karbowski 		Ursuline #1 		1993-1994 
5-4 	Krista Warren 		Cloverdale #1 		1998 
5-4 	Skye Vendt-Pearce 	Sonoma #3 		2000, at UCB, also 5-3
5-4 	Ashley Lowery 		Maria Carrillo #3 	2001, at Carrillo
	(20)

5-3 	Jill Tennyson 		Petaluma #3 		1981 
5-3 	Trish Aylor 		Santa Rosa #2 		1992 
5-3 	Andrea Uboldi 		Ukiah #1 		1989 
5-3 	Sandy Kacharos 		Kelseyville #3 		1979 
5-3 	Christy Anton 		Santa Rosa #3 		1985 
5-3 	Joelle Babula 		Montgomery #3 		1990 
5-3 	Jenny Schaal 		Clear Lake #1 		1990 
5-3 	Samantha Rogers 	Maria Carrillo #4 	2000 
5-3 	Caitlyn Zundel		Piner #1		2003
5-3 	Myra Slattery 		Sonoma #4 		2004
5-3	Genevieve Perdue	El Molino #1		2008
5-3	Michelle Stone		Ursuline #2		2010
5-3   	Kiana Herold		Sonoma Academy #1	2010
5-2 	Cindy Romero 		Santa Rosa #4 		1984 
5-2	McKennan Bertsch	Santa Rosa #5		2010
	(35)

5-2 	Julie Walters 		Petaluma #4 		1978 
5-2 	Erin Walters 		Petaluma #5 		1980 
5-2 	Jackie Blake 		Sonoma #5 		1981-1982 
5-2 	Michelle Brodnansky 	Santa Rosa #6 		1981-1983 
5-2 	Kerry Lemos 		El Molino #2 		1983 
5-2 	Laura Gooler 		Santa Rosa #7 		1983 
5-2 	Denise Marsh 		Santa Rosa #8 		1983 
5-2 	Melissa Swart 		Piner #2 		1984 
5-2 	Staci Imerone 		Ukiah #2 		1986 
5-2 	Wendi Simmons 		Santa Rosa #9 		1986 
5-2 	Jan Alsobrook 		El Molino #3 		1986 
5-2 	Bev Thomas 		Montgomery #4 		1987,1989 
5-2 	Caroline Carlson 	Sonoma #6 		1987 
5-2 	Claire Pickens 		Sonoma #7 		1990 
5-2 	Krista Stocker 		El Molino #4 		1990 
5-2 	Susan Warner 		Willits #1 		1991 
5-2 	Lisa Mackie 		Montgomery #5 		1995,1998 
5-2 	Jasmire Monterero 	Petaluma #6 		1997
5-2 	Maggie Vincent 		Ukiah #3 		1998 
5-2 	Tanya White 		Clear Lake #2 		1999 
5-2 	Ashley Lennon 		Petaluma #7 		1999-2001
5-2 	Caroline Templeton	Santa Rosa #10 		2002, 2004
5-2 	Whitney Leachman	Elsie Allen #1 		2002
5-2 	Chelsea Cohen		Sonoma #8 		2004
5-2	Kasey Lashinski		Ursulie #3		2005-2006
5-2	Kim Boullierre		Upper Lake #1		2007
5-2	Katie Sanford		Healdsburg #1		2008
5-2   	Kristina Brockman	Analy #3		2010
5-2   	Devon Brook		Windsor #1		2011
	(64)

Other School Records
5-0	Chris Braun		Casa Grande =#1		1980
5-0	Natalie James		Casa Grande =#1		1990
4-11	Anna Turrentine		Fort Bragg #1		1997