Girls

Pole Vault

12-3    Michelle Stone		Ursuline #1		2010	12-1, 12-0 twice
11-9	Danielle Steffen	Petaluma #1		2011	video 11-9, 11-8, video 11-7, 11-4, 11-2i
11-8	Emely Flores	      	Santa Rosa #1      	2004	11-6 '04, 11-4 '02
11-6	Melissa Adams		Rancho Cotate #1   	2003	at Davis, 11-3 '02
11-3    Ashley Lennon        	Petaluma #2        	2001	11-2 '00 UCB, 11-2 01 State
11-2	Shail Pec-Crouse     	Santa Rosa #2      	1998	11-0 97, 11-0 98, 11-0 98
11-1	Amy Bei              	Montgomery #1      	1998 	at Petaluma, 11-0 98 & 99
10-10 	Jordan Cabral		Petaluma #3        	2006	10-9, 10-6i
10-8    Siobhan Anderson	Maria Carrillo #1	2011	10-6, 10-3
10-6	Gayle Greenough		Maria Carrillo #2  	2002	at SRJC, 10-0 '02 & '04
10-6	Kelsey James		El Molino #1		2004	
10-6 	Diana Ruiz        	Santa Rosa #3     	2006	10-0 '05 
10-6    Rebecca McGillivary	Santa Rosa #4		2011
	(13)

10-3    Cheri McLean		SR Christian #1/SR #5   2007/2008	10-1
10-3    Mia Greenstein          Maria Carrillo #3   	2008 
10-1   	Nisana Andersen      	Ursuline #2        	2000	10-0 
10-0 	Grisel Ruiz          	Santa Rosa #6      	2001	at SRJC
10-0	Mia Winkler		Santa Rosa #7		2005-2006
10-0    HelenAnn Haun		Healdsburg #1		2011	9-6
9-10	Brenna Thomas		Analy #1		2010	9-9
	(20)

9-9    	Ruth Smith           	Piner #1           	1999 
9-9     Melinda Speer        	Montgomery #2      	2001	at UCB, 9-6 
9-9	Breauna Cooper		Casa Grande #1		2003
9-8     Sophie Donnely       	Sonoma #1          	1997 
9-6    Kate Fontaine           Montgomery #3   	2006  	
9-6	Shireen Kassis		Casa Grande #2		2003 
9-6	Tressa Campbell		Sonoma #2		2005
9-6     Christen Chalmers	Montgomery #4 		2009
9-6     Jessica Reagan		El Molino #2		2009
9-6     Megan Korsak		Santa Rosa #8		2010
	(30)

9-4     Elaine Nobriga          Maria Carrillo #4   	2006	9-0 '07
9-4     Bethany Lybeck		El Molino #3		2008
9-4     Stephanie Duck		El Molino #4		2008
9-3	Sarah DeSmet        	Sonoma #3      		2006	9-0 '07
9-0    Megan Mullin          	Ukiah #1      		2004
9-0  	Portia Sanborn       	Ukiah #2             	1998, 2000 
9-0     Katie Horsfall        	Sonoma #4      		2006
9-0     Amanda Franco        	Rancho Cotate #1      	2006-2008
9-0     Erica Banta          	Ukiah #3   		2008
9-0     Emily Wells          	Analy #2   		2008
9-0     Caitlyn Silkey		Sonoma #5		2010
	(41)

8-6     Erika Hause          	Montgomery #5 		1994-1995 
8-6     Grace Neisingh       	Santa Rosa #9      	1995 
8-6     Anna Lowe            	El Molino #5      	1997-1998 
8-6     Kristine Lemke       	Fort Bragg #1      	1997 
8-6     Sara Lyne            	Kelseyville #1     	1999 
8-6	Tanara Martinez		Rancho Cotate #2   	2000
8-6     Signe Hirsimaki    	Sonoma #6          	2000 
8-6	Kelly Rivas	      	Maria Carrillo #5	2001
8-6	Lydia Smith		Santa Rosa #10		2002-2003 	
8-6	Kyla Holmes		Clear Lake #1	 	2002	at St. Helena
8-6	Whitney Matteson	Sonoma #7		2003	
8-6     Amanda Lawson        	El Molino #6      	2005, 2007
8-6     Collen Kameroff         Willits #1     		2007 
8-6     Kate Lightfoot		Maria Carrillo #6	2008-2009
8-6     Alison Beilhes		Casa Grande #3		2009
8-6     Elisha Codding		Santa Rosa #11		2009
	(57)


Other School Records
8-0	Jacque?              	Elsie Allen #1     	2001 
7-6	Jamie Ibrahim		Windsor #1		2010
6-6	Jessica Crowhurst	Potter Valley #1	2011

compiled by Jim Crowhurst